Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
Show All Weeks         Print Standings
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color
         Scout All Teams          Output to Excel
 A
Team 4012Crkt3012b501Crkt Win-Loss AVG WLT PTS
EuroPub39-1737-537-1929-1347-9255-81.75913-1-0255
NA Elks37-1934-839-1735-735-21249-87.74112-2-0249
Hartley's29-2719-2326-3023-1925-31164-172.4886-7-1164
Wild Rover29-2724-1829-2722-2037-19187-149.5579-4-1187
Lyndhurst Legion 13925-318-3418-3813-299-4794-242.2801-13-094
Donegal 122-3418-2428-2816-2630-26148-188.4406-8-0148
Park Pub22-3414-2824-3218-2423-33133-203.3965-9-0133
Kearny Elks 321-3514-2823-3312-3018-38114-222.3393-11-0114

 
 B
Team 4012Crkt3012b501Crkt Win-Loss AVG WLT PTS
Marty Gras 336-2025-1728-2822-2033-23191-145.5689-2-3191
Hinchy's 136-2021-2127-2918-2423-33164-172.4886-6-2164
NA Knights of Columbus33-2321-2125-3125-1734-22184-152.5488-5-1184
Marty Gras 230-2625-1732-2420-2226-30178-158.5306-4-4178
Donegal 224-3220-2228-2823-1925-31163-173.4855-5-4163
Kearny Elks23-3322-2026-3019-2329-27160-176.4764-10-0160
Hinchy's 221-3521-2130-2620-2232-24165-171.4916-7-1165
Legends21-3513-2928-2821-2122-34139-197.4144-9-1139

 
 C
Team 4012Crkt3012b501Crkt Win-Loss AVG WLT PTS
Tonys End Zone39-1730-1237-1927-1527-29217-119.64611-2-1217
Kearny VFW32-2428-1436-2031-1142-14228-108.67914-0-0228
Harrison Elks32-2420-2226-3022-2026-30168-168.5006-7-1168
LCC31-2522-2021-3520-2222-34158-178.4706-8-0158
Kearny Elks 230-2624-1836-2026-1631-25197-139.5869-3-2197
Wild Rover 329-2727-1528-2820-2227-29178-158.5308-6-0178
Central Lounge27-2922-2021-3516-2626-30150-186.4463-9-2150
Wild Rover 221-3517-2434-2216-2534-19155-174.4714-8-2155
Polka Dot20-3614-2829-2721-2125-31144-192.4293-9-2144
Kearny Eagles Club19-375-3612-4410-3117-3678-251.2371-13-078

 


 Top Player Of The Week
   Caclulations have not been made.


 Week 15 All Stars
4 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Ron PickelKearny Elks 2CAll Star Points120
   All Star Points108
   All Star Points100
   All Star Points98
3 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Butch AlmodarNA Knights of ColumbusBAll Star Points140
   All Star Points116
   All Star Points97
Dan BuczynskiLegendsBAll Star Points140
   All Star Points100
   All Star Points95
Pat LockardDonegal 1AAll Star Points100
   All Star Points100
   All Star Points100
Dean LowensteinMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points125
   All Star Points121
   All Star Points120
Lou MessanoPark PubAAll Star Points140
   All Star Points121
   All Star Points100
Lou PaolacciHartley'sAAll Star Points95
   All Star Points95
   All Star Points95
Kyle PatersonKearny Elks 3AAll Star Points120
   All Star Points120
   All Star Points120
2 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Anthony AldersLegendsBAll Star Points259
   All Star Points100
Hal DelaneyKearny Elks 2CAll Star Points120
   All Star Points98
Keith DonnellyDonegal 2BAll Star Points100
   All Star Points98
Bryan FitzgeraldKearny Elks 3AAll Star Points100
   All Star Points100
Richard GrandaDonegal 2BAll Star Points95
   All Star Points95
Tim HeddenMarty Gras 3BAll Star Points140
   All Star Points100
Bob KeirleHartley'sAAll Star Points100
   All Star Points100
Matt LandiKearny Elks 3AAll Star Points120
   All Star Points100
Brian LukemanNA Knights of ColumbusBAll Star Points96
   All Star Points95
Archie MejiaWild Rover 3CAll Star Points96
   All Star Points95
Chris PasquarelliKearny Elks 2CAll Star Points134
   All Star Points100
Mike PerfeitoTonys End ZoneCAll Star Points120
   All Star Points120
Mike RandleNA ElksAAll Star Points125
   All Star Points120
Ed SmolenKearny ElksBAll Star Points190
   All Star Points
Eric VelosoHinchy's 2BAll Star Points133
   All Star Points95
AJ WeirNA Knights of ColumbusBAll Star Points160
   All Star Points100
Linda WolfKearny VFWCAll Star Points112
   All Star Points95
Joe ZiayaNA ElksAAll Star Points135
   All Star Points100
1 All Star
Player Team Division All Star Score
Billy AlvarezDonegal 2BAll Star Points100
Bobby BowerHinchy's 1BAll Star Points100
Ryan BowerKearny ElksBAll Star Points100
TJ BradleyDonegal 2BAll Star Points120
Eddie BradowLCCCAll Star Points108
Mike BrennanNA ElksAAll Star Points95
Denise BrunoKearny Eagles ClubCAll Star Points124
Steve CamposDonegal 1AAll Star Points100
Joe CarusoDonegal 2BAll Star Points99
Hugo CastilloLyndhurst Legion 139AAll Star Points98
John CowleyHinchy's 1BAll Star Points100
Michelle CowleyHinchy's 1BAll Star Points100
Doug DaRochaHinchy's 2BAll Star Points120
Erik DaRochaHinchy's 2BAll Star Points125
Jon DaRochaHinchy's 2BAll Star Points95
Dan DeitzWild Rover 3CAll Star Points100
Jerry DelliSantiHartley'sAAll Star Points95
Rich DeMartinoLyndhurst Legion 139AAll Star Points135
TJ DemnickiDonegal 1AAll Star Points100
Mike Dominguez JrNA Knights of ColumbusBAll Star Points100
Russell DonnellyNA ElksAAll Star Points98
Chris FerreiraHinchy's 2BAll Star Points140
Glen FitchKearny Eagles ClubCAll Star Points98
Tiffany GarciaLCCCAll Star Points97
Dennis GonzalezKearny Elks 2CAll Star Points100
Zach GumbleMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points95
Bob HullKearny VFWCAll Star Points120
Remo IannitelliPark PubAAll Star Points95
Brandon LauerKearny ElksBAll Star Points285
Rob LeachDonegal 1AAll Star Points116
Chris LearyMarty Gras 3BAll Star Points100
Christopher MacintoshWild Rover 3CAll Star Points140
Dan ManleyLCCCAll Star Points124
Steve MansfieldKearny Elks 2CAll Star Points140
Bill ManzoNA ElksAAll Star Points100
John MatzkoninTonys End ZoneCAll Star Points123
Jim McHenryKearny Elks 3AAll Star Points120
Pat McLoughlinLegendsBAll Star Points133
Kim MillerKearny Eagles ClubCAll Star Points200
Chris MiterkoKearny ElksBAll Star Points221
Jack MoranKearny VFWCAll Star Points134
Steve MottaLyndhurst Legion 139AAll Star Points114
Sergio NavarroHartley'sAAll Star Points125
Charlie Neely Jr.Polka DotCAll Star Points95
Rich OteroKearny Elks 3AAll Star Points100
Frank PerezTonys End ZoneCAll Star Points120
John PintoCentral LoungeCAll Star Points100
Dante RagnoLegendsBAll Star Points125
Anibal RodriguezPark PubAAll Star Points140
Steve RuddenMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points99
John SalpepeLyndhurst Legion 139AAll Star Points100
Vasco SantosHinchy's 2BAll Star Points100
Josh SarnowskiNA Knights of ColumbusBAll Star Points140
Frank SroczynskiMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points135
Steve SroczynskiMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points100
John SylvestriHinchy's 1BAll Star Points118
Barry TaylorKearny VFWCAll Star Points103
Jonathan WagnerKearny ElksBAll Star Points257
John WhiteTonys End ZoneCAll Star Points100