Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
Show All Weeks         Print Standings
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color
         Scout All Teams          Output to Excel
 B
Team 4012Crkt3012b501Crkt Win-Loss AVG WLT PTS
Donegal 243-2939-1547-2531-2350-22280-152.64816-1-1280
Belleville Legion 10533-3927-2731-4138-1645-27239-193.5539-5-4239
Kearny Elks43-2937-1738-3424-3035-37238-194.5518-6-4238
Lyndhurst Legion 13947-2531-2336-3625-2938-34233-199.53910-6-2233
Marty Gras 243-2932-2236-3621-3330-42215-217.49812-5-1215
Legends28-4426-2836-3623-3150-22212-220.4918-8-2212
Tonys End Zone33-3924-3037-3525-2937-35205-227.4757-9-2205
Kearny Elks 236-3624-3035-3727-2724-48197-235.4564-10-4197
Kearny VFW28-4416-3835-3725-2935-37180-252.4173-13-2180
Hinchy's 126-4614-4029-4331-2316-56161-271.3731-15-2161

 


 Top Player Of The Week
   A
WinnerTony NardiniNA Elks
Runner-UpRich EnsmengerEuroPub
   Game of the Week
WinnerMike Grogan + Jerry Magari (.385) defeated Butch Almodar + Mike Dominguez Jr (.833) in Doubles Cricket
   B
WinnerRob WarnockLegends
Runner-UpNick MustilliTonys End Zone
   Game of the Week
WinnerBill Dow + Hal Delaney (.462) defeated Kyle Goltsch + TJ Bradley (1.000) in 501 Doubles D/D
   C
WinnerKyle CabreraHinchy's 2
Runner-UpErik DaRochaHinchy's 2
   Game of the Week
WinnerMatt Giordano + James Ostag (.238) defeated Jack Ferreira + Dennis Solano (.572) in Doubles Cricket


 Week 18 All Stars
4 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Rob WarnockLegendsBAll Star Points120
   All Star Points100
   All Star Points99
   All Star Points98
3 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Steve MottaLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points95
   All Star Points95
   All Star Points95
2 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Dan BuczynskiLegendsBAll Star Points100
   All Star Points96
Hugo CastilloLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points140
   All Star Points100
Byron GironTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points140
   All Star Points100
Dennis GonzalezKearny Elks 2BAll Star Points115
   All Star Points95
Steve MansfieldKearny Elks 2BAll Star Points116
   All Star Points95
John MatzkoninTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points95
   All Star Points95
Nick MustilliTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points120
   All Star Points120
Frank PerezTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points100
   All Star Points100
Jared SihlanikDonegal 2BAll Star Points115
   All Star Points100
1 All Star
Player Team Division All Star Score
Kevin CarrollMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points120
Joe CarusoBelleville Legion 105BAll Star Points100
Rich DelgadoKearny ElksBAll Star Points120
Keith DonnellyDonegal 2BAll Star Points100
Richard GrandaDonegal 2BAll Star Points97
Mike HinchcliffHinchy's 1BAll Star Points105
Mark JoustraDonegal 2BAll Star Points100
Bill KappKearny ElksBAll Star Points180
Matt McCabeLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points121
Chris MiterkoKearny ElksBAll Star Points100
James MoranKearny VFWBAll Star Points100
Chris NicholsBelleville Legion 105BAll Star Points140
Rich OteroKearny Elks 2BAll Star Points120
Tom Pettis LegendsBAll Star Points120
Nick RomanTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points120
Hector SantiagoKearny VFWBAll Star Points96
Keith SconfienzaKearny ElksBAll Star Points120
Steve SroczynskiMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points116
John WhiteTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points140