Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
         Print Standings
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color
         Scout All Teams          Output to Excel
 B
Team 4012Crkt3012b501Crkt Win-Loss AVG WLT PTS
Donegal 28-811-19-78-411-566-30.6884-0-066
Kearny Elks9-710-211-55-76-1056-40.5833-1-056
Kearny Elks 28-87-57-98-45-1150-46.5212-1-150
Lyndhurst Legion 13912-45-79-74-89-748-48.5001-1-248
Legends8-85-79-74-812-447-49.4901-3-047
Tonys End Zone10-65-711-53-98-845-51.4692-2-045
Kearny VFW8-84-86-107-59-745-51.4691-2-145
Marty Gras 29-77-58-83-96-1043-53.4482-1-143
Belleville Legion 1053-133-95-119-39-741-55.4270-2-241
Hinchy's 15-113-95-119-35-1139-57.4060-3-139

 


 Top Player Of The Week
   Caclulations have not been made.


 Week 4 All Stars
4 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Kyle GoltshDonegal 2BAll Star Points140
   All Star Points120
   All Star Points100
   All Star Points100
3 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Rich DeMartinoLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points120
   All Star Points116
   All Star Points100
2 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Justin AllaireKearny Elks 2BAll Star Points97
   All Star Points95
Matt BoylanKearny VFWBAll Star Points140
   All Star Points95
TJ BradleyDonegal 2BAll Star Points120
   All Star Points100
Mark HusseiniDonegal 2BAll Star Points120
   All Star Points114
Matt McCabeLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points127
   All Star Points120
James MoranKearny VFWBAll Star Points118
   All Star Points50
Tom Pettis LegendsBAll Star Points120
   All Star Points98
Jared SihlanikDonegal 2BAll Star Points140
   All Star Points120
1 All Star
Player Team Division All Star Score
Billy AlvarezDonegal 2BAll Star Points105
Bobby ArchibaldHinchy's 1BAll Star Points100
Richard BarryBelleville Legion 105BAll Star Points140
Joe BoucherBelleville Legion 105BAll Star Points97
Bobby BowerKearny ElksBAll Star Points125
Ryan BowerKearny ElksBAll Star Points100
Kevin CarrollMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points121
Ben CieslaKearny ElksBAll Star Points95
Hal DelaneyKearny Elks 2BAll Star Points110
Dave DiCrisciMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points96
Pete FerrieroBelleville Legion 105BAll Star Points120
Dennis GonzalezKearny Elks 2BAll Star Points95
John HorvathHarrison ElksCAll Star Points95
Bob HullKearny VFWBAll Star Points100
Bill KappKearny ElksBAll Star Points100
Brett MussendenKearny ElksBAll Star Points95
Nick MustilliTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points147
Danny NankivellHinchy's 1BAll Star Points105
Frank PerezTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points95
Jeff PusoLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points110
John SalpepeLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points100
James SmithTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points95
Steve SroczynskiMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points125
Barry TaylorKearny VFWBAll Star Points100
Rob WarnockLegendsBAll Star Points100
Jeremy WeilandLegendsBAll Star Points140
John WhiteTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points95
Linda WolfKearny VFWBAll Star Points112