Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
Show All Weeks         Print Standings
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color
         Scout All Teams          Output to Excel
 B
Team 4012Crkt3012b501Crkt Win-Loss AVG WLT PTS
Marty Gras 351-3338-2541-4333-3048-36282-222.56013-5-3282
NA Knights of Columbus48-3228-3240-4035-2552-28282-214.56913-7-1282
Donegal 238-4635-2844-4033-3044-40262-242.52011-5-5262
Marty Gras 245-3931-3247-3732-3138-46256-248.5088-8-5256
Hinchy's 231-5332-3146-3831-3246-38249-255.49410-10-1249
Hinchy's 150-3435-2840-4426-3732-52244-260.4848-11-2244
Kearny Elks36-4830-3338-4627-3639-45227-277.4506-15-0227
Legends33-4720-4036-4432-2833-47206-290.4156-14-1206

 


 Top Player Of The Week
   Caclulations have not been made.


 Week 21 All Stars
3 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Butch AlmodarNA Knights of ColumbusBAll Star Points120
   All Star Points120
   All Star Points120
Paul MetzingerMarty Gras 3BAll Star Points120
   All Star Points100
   All Star Points100
Steve SroczynskiMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points135
   All Star Points101
   All Star Points97
2 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Tim HeddenMarty Gras 3BAll Star Points140
   All Star Points100
Chris LearyMarty Gras 3BAll Star Points140
   All Star Points120
Paul RendeiroDonegal 2BAll Star Points120
   All Star Points100
1 All Star
Player Team Division All Star Score
Jeffrey BenevidesNA Knights of ColumbusBAll Star Points97
Ryan BowerKearny ElksBAll Star Points100
Dan BuczynskiLegendsBAll Star Points140
John CowleyHinchy's 1BAll Star Points98
Erik DaRochaHinchy's 2BAll Star Points96
Mike Dominguez JrNA Knights of ColumbusBAll Star Points98
Tony Espillat Donegal 2BAll Star Points120
Bill GrayNA Knights of ColumbusBAll Star Points100
Terry HeddenMarty Gras 3BAll Star Points140
Chris KeetheLegendsBAll Star Points117
Brandon LauerKearny ElksBAll Star Points95
Brian LukemanNA Knights of ColumbusBAll Star Points100
Frank MartinezKearny ElksBAll Star Points140
Chris MiterkoKearny ElksBAll Star Points100
Danny NankivellHinchy's 1BAll Star Points98
Dave PeselliMarty Gras 3BAll Star Points129
Rich PodolskiMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points98
Fernando RendeiroDonegal 2BAll Star Points140
Craig RobinLyndhurst Legion 139AAll Star Points100
Vasco SantosHinchy's 2BAll Star Points100
Frank SroczynskiMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points116
John SylvestriHinchy's 1BAll Star Points120
Jonathan WagnerKearny ElksBAll Star Points95
AJ WeirNA Knights of ColumbusBAll Star Points100