Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
Show All Weeks         Print Standings
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color
         Scout All Teams          Output to Excel
 B
Team 4012Crkt3012b501Crkt Win-Loss AVG WLT PTS
Donegal 226-1827-627-1720-1330-14177-87.67011-0-0177
Lyndhurst Legion 13929-1519-1426-1815-1823-21146-118.5537-2-2146
Kearny Elks24-2024-928-1612-2121-23145-119.5496-3-2145
Belleville Legion 10518-2615-1816-2824-928-16140-124.5304-4-3140
Tonys End Zone23-2115-1826-1813-2022-22127-137.4815-5-1127
Marty Gras 225-1918-1517-2715-1818-26126-138.4776-4-1126
Legends21-2316-1719-2512-2128-16124-140.4703-7-1124
Kearny Elks 220-2414-1921-2317-1615-29118-146.4472-5-4118
Kearny VFW17-279-2422-2217-1623-21114-150.4322-7-2114
Hinchy's 117-278-2518-2620-1312-32103-161.3900-9-2103

 


 Top Player Of The Week
   Caclulations have not been made.


 Week 12 All Stars
3 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
James SmithTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points133
   All Star Points120
   All Star Points117
2 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
TJ BradleyDonegal 2BAll Star Points100
   All Star Points100
Kyle GoltschDonegal 2BAll Star Points100
   All Star Points100
Mark HusseiniDonegal 2BAll Star Points100
   All Star Points100
Jared SihlanikDonegal 2BAll Star Points120
   All Star Points100
John WhiteTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points140
   All Star Points95
1 All Star
Player Team Division All Star Score
Justin AllaireKearny Elks 2BAll Star Points95
Billy AlvarezDonegal 2BAll Star Points140
Joe BoucherBelleville Legion 105BAll Star Points150
Ryan BowerKearny ElksBAll Star Points100
Joe CarusoBelleville Legion 105BAll Star Points120
Hugo CastilloLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points95
Frank CislakBelleville Legion 105BAll Star Points120
Rich DeMartinoLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points140
Dave DiCrisciMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points99
Byron GironTonys End ZoneBAll Star Points100
Dennis GonzalezKearny Elks 2BAll Star Points102
Richard GrandaDonegal 2BAll Star Points120
Zach GumbleMarty Gras 2BAll Star Points100
Brandon LauerKearny ElksBAll Star Points95
Matt McCabeLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points99
Steve MottaLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points97
Brett MussendenKearny ElksBAll Star Points131
Chris NicholsBelleville Legion 105BAll Star Points100
Rich OteroKearny Elks 2BAll Star Points140
Jeff PusoLyndhurst Legion 139BAll Star Points95
Hector SantiagoKearny VFWBAll Star Points133
Dave SusskoBelleville Legion 105BAll Star Points116
Barry TaylorKearny VFWBAll Star Points100