Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 4012Crkt3012b501Crkt W/L AVG PPW Bonus ASP YTD
1Joe ZiayaNA Elks180-014-414-217-114-359-100.8556024350648610836
2John WhiteTonys End Zone1812-416-211-213-55-157-140.803375.78425025146764
3Joe KowalickEuroPub190-013-513-513-615-354-190.740430.11410040728172
4Rich EnsmengerEuroPub1611-113-23-110-615-052-100.839702.694050719311243
5Pat MarchesaniWild Rover180-114-413-412-612-551-200.718324.72380020455845
6James McGovernEuroPub1810-613-42-012-413-250-160.758440.89375041867936
6Vasco SantosHinchy's 2195-215-412-38-1110-650-260.658406.05385038657715
8Frank PerezTonys End Zone1810-513-410-110-86-449-220.690342.28375024116161
8Angel GarciaLCC189-213-53-511-613-449-220.690300.11370017025402
8Bob KeirleHartley's1812-610-80-013-514-449-230.681411.33375036547404
11Barry TaylorKearny VFW160-012-49-714-213-348-160.750290.31350011454645
11Aaron TaylorKearny VFW1811-511-72-112-612-448-230.676293.67365016365286
13Pat LockardDonegal 1192-18-1113-49-1015-247-280.627372.32385032247074
13Juan DelgadoWild Rover 21711-011-65-18-612-347-160.746318.24375016605410
13Byron GironTonys End Zone179-612-54-111-611-247-200.701343.18355022845834
16Matt BoylanKearny VFW180-016-21-016-212-545-90.833207.4429008343734
16Russell DonnellyNA Elks187-414-32-312-510-445-190.703343.22320029786178
18Chris FerreiraHinchy's 2181-010-815-28-910-744-260.629299.78350018965396
18TJ DemnickiDonegal 1198-411-87-37-1211-444-310.587392.68350039617461
20Steve SroczynskiMarty Gras 2165-113-29-210-66-343-140.754331.25315021505300
20Fritz SteverWild Rover1611-413-20-010-59-443-150.741370.38315027765926
20Dave OstranderNA Elks1811-67-49-215-11-243-150.741289.39320020095209
20Hal DelaneyKearny Elks 2180-011-61-015-316-243-110.796262.83300017314731
20Pat BrennanNA Elks170-113-49-413-48-543-180.705388.12300035986598
25Ryan BowerKearny Elks188-411-70-113-510-742-240.636271300018784878
26TJ BradleyDonegal 2182-211-76-510-711-440-250.615264.83295018174767
26Bobby BowerHinchy's 11712-510-75-610-53-240-250.615339.41300027705770
26Tim HeddenMarty Gras 3185-110-77-56-512-240-200.667310.56320023905590
26John DonnellyPolka Dot170-08-711-59-512-440-210.656221.4731506153765
26John PintoCentral Lounge189-412-52-36-1211-640-300.571264.72310016654765
26Bryant PozoWild Rover 3189-310-73-27-811-640-260.606221.6731508403990
32Dan BuczynskiLegends187-44-132-514-512-639-330.542392.94300040737073
32Frank SroczynskiMarty Gras 21612-310-48-38-51-139-160.709267.69300012834283
32Paul MetzingerMarty Gras 31812-610-62-19-66-339-220.639290.17295022735223
32Fernando RendeiroDonegal 2157-310-51-112-39-439-160.709289.53280015434343
36Charlie Neely Jr.Polka Dot182-011-79-65-1111-638-300.559236.39300012554255
36Bill ManzoNA Elks177-113-23-510-45-338-150.717279.24265020974747
36Dan KellyWild Rover198-812-74-17-117-138-280.576265.84285022015051
36Keith MairEuroPub1913-312-30-25-48-138-130.745269.95295021795129
36Lou PaolacciHartley's1911-89-109-109-100-038-380.500292.74290026625562
36Chris MiterkoKearny Elks190-09-1011-78-810-938-340.528350.89295037176667
42John MatzkoninTonys End Zone167-411-58-511-50-537-240.607229.75260010763676
42John CowleyHinchy's 11810-713-52-79-93-637-340.521258.28260020494649
44Bill DowKearny Elks 2180-19-86-715-36-936-280.563169.3924006493049
44Brian LukemanNA Knights of Columbus181-08-108-88-911-636-330.522227.11280012884088
44Mike GreenEuroPub152-012-28-310-34-436-120.750277250016554155
47Tony NardiniNA Elks1811-312-34-25-63-335-170.673310.28265029355585
47John SylvestriHinchy's 1194-19-94-77-1211-735-360.493282.84270026745374
47Irvin MerlosWild Rover 3178-212-52-38-85-835-260.574210.47250010783578
47Mike PerfeitoTonys End Zone182-111-68-57-87-935-290.547201.72260010313631
47Kenneth LantzWild Rover1510-28-71-19-47-435-180.660381.8265030775727
52Mike TrofimowHartley's180-19-910-79-96-1234-380.472293.17250027775277
52Chris LearyMarty Gras 3173-211-67-43-710-734-260.567255270016354335
52Matt LandiKearny Elks 3181-210-76-18-69-834-240.586267.33250023124812
52Butch AlmodarNA Knights of Columbus1410-12-30-012-210-234-80.810462.93270037816481
52Mike CieckiewiczWild Rover 2153-19-65-47-410-434-190.642210.4726005573157
57Lou MessanoPark Pub178-96-110-110-79-733-350.485297250025495049
57Anthony La RoccaPark Pub172-18-98-69-86-633-300.524214.47245011963646
57Sergio NavarroHartley's166-99-74-19-45-633-270.550281.56240021054505
57Jon DaRochaHinchy's 2162-114-24-75-38-733-200.623215.13235010923442
57Linda WolfKearny VFW187-107-67-1112-50-033-320.508208.28235013993749
57Tom KingsleyEuroPub158-49-27-38-51-033-140.702357.2245029085358
63Keith DonnellyDonegal 2173-39-84-38-98-632-290.525224.06235014593809
63Rob MortimerPolka Dot171-17-108-712-44-1132-330.492180.8222508243074
63Ryan StarrHarrison Elks188-45-39-710-60-132-210.604207.78245012903740
63Josh SarnowskiNA Knights of Columbus156-48-74-510-24-332-210.604242.33230013353635
63Mike DominguezHinchy's 1190-110-99-46-137-1132-380.457182.58240010693469
63Zach GumbleMarty Gras 2151-15-97-110-59-432-200.615251.13245013173767
63Harry DeosaranTonys End Zone106-28-15-08-15-032-40.889341.7240010173417
70Mike Dominguez JrNA Knights of Columbus188-69-90-07-97-731-310.500221.61230016893989
70Steve MottaLyndhurst Legion 1391814-45-131-18-113-1131-400.437308.28245030995549
70Hector SantiagoKearny VFW146-28-18-38-51-031-110.738225.4323008563156
70AJ WeirNA Knights of Columbus130-08-47-55-711-231-180.633278.85245011753625
74Danny NankivellHinchy's 11510-25-96-58-61-330-250.545250.2235014033753
74John LangKearny Elks 2178-87-88-36-71-030-260.536156.7623503152665
74Dave FatonePark Pub175-15-126-66-108-730-360.455246.65245017434193
77Chris LaunzingerNA Elks97-08-12-07-25-229-50.853548.67215027884938
77Dave WalshHartley's181-18-96-128-86-929-390.426167.6721009183018
77Eric VitiniWild Rover 3163-110-56-46-84-1029-280.509190.6321009503050
77Jerry DelliSantiHartley's197-14-77-67-124-129-270.518194.58235013473697
77Ed McElroyKearny Elks 2120-08-35-26-510-229-120.707246.2522007552955
77Jason ChiafulioWild Rover131-110-15-55-78-329-170.630255.77215011753325
83Lou PerezLCC157-46-92-59-54-528-280.500244205016103660
83Ron PickelKearny Elks 21710-75-98-44-81-228-300.483231.12235015793929
83Bill GrayNA Knights of Columbus179-73-87-98-61-028-300.483220.18225014933743
83Jeffrey BenevidesNA Knights of Columbus185-89-95-69-60-328-320.467160.6119009912891
83Phil VelosoCentral Lounge173-58-86-57-94-328-300.483174.4720509162966
83Bob HullKearny VFW181-27-105-17-28-428-190.596154.2221006762776
83Tony Espillat Donegal 2175-810-53-47-73-428-280.500204.24195015223472
83Rob WilliamsHarrison Elks161-310-44-67-46-328-200.583162.7519506542604
83John HorvathHarrison Elks177-83-56-310-52-328-240.538207.24215013733523
83Dennis GonzalezKearny Elks 21810-81-310-87-110-028-300.483167.3924006133013
83Erik WardLegends141-16-87-510-44-928-270.509243.14200014043404
94Anibal RodriguezPark Pub157-78-75-36-91-427-300.474235.8200015373537
94Mike CliffordHinchy's 1189-86-95-45-112-427-360.429160.1721507332883
94Archie MejiaWild Rover 3176-85-88-66-82-227-320.458203.24215013053455
94Chris HidrovoHarrison Elks177-15-85-18-62-527-210.563171.7620508702920
94Brandon LauerKearny Elks187-119-85-75-121-127-390.409206.94200017253725
99Kevin CarrollMarty Gras 2189-94-81-17-85-826-340.433208.17205016973747
99Mike AlvesCentral Lounge165-47-85-58-61-526-280.481162.7518507542604
99Jack MoranKearny VFW179-74-77-64-42-126-250.510184.2922009333133
99Dave LuongoPark Pub171-56-115-79-75-726-370.413166.5318509812831
99Eddie BradowLCC172-210-43-119-82-1026-350.426122.9416504402090
99Daniel HidrovoHarrison Elks151-08-74-25-68-526-200.565142.6719501902140
99Christopher MacintoshWild Rover 3163-67-73-28-65-626-270.491148.7518505302380
99Jack FerreiraCentral Lounge163-69-77-46-91-526-310.456203.94185014133263
107Sean ReinaMarty Gras 3146-210-24-34-91-025-160.610184.6418007852585
107Mark SzumiloKearny Elks 3191-012-73-82-157-1025-400.385183.21180016813481
107Jay GrantWild Rover 2120-25-47-24-39-125-120.676243.7520508752925
107Brian RomanoPark Pub164-83-115-59-44-425-320.439200190013003200
107Richard GrandaDonegal 2166-93-29-77-60-025-240.510205.81200012933293
107Hugo CastilloLyndhurst Legion 139175-86-116-67-101-425-390.391195.82185014793329
107John MeloCentral Lounge130-07-60-010-38-325-120.676187.7716507912441
107Keith SconfienzaKearny Elks170-311-54-87-93-825-330.431169.35160012792879
107Donna KellyWild Rover 2146-83-38-38-40-025-180.581237.29195013723322
116Juan VillanuevaCentral Lounge156-84-15-45-84-424-250.490156.6719504002350
116Miles PastrofHarrison Elks171-39-64-35-35-624-210.533131.7617005402240
116Anthony AldersLegends163-86-93-55-97-624-370.393227.88185017963646
116Pat McLoughlinLegends176-93-134-79-72-424-400.375184.82180013423142
116Paul RendeiroDonegal 2173-65-810-33-63-424-270.471174.1220009602960
116Sean KerriganWild Rover 2161-16-811-34-92-624-270.471163.7519007202620
116Mike LaCorteEuroPub134-38-25-37-40-324-150.61518516507552405
116Billy AlvarezDonegal 2144-34-84-510-22-624-240.500192.2117009912691
124Kurt ReichertMarty Gras 3123-47-04-48-31-223-130.639175.8315505602110
124Steve CamposDonegal 1166-66-75-24-102-923-340.404277180026324432
124Jimmy O'BrienKearny Eagles Club168-54-131-75-105-623-410.359138.1318503602210
124Jose ConducoWild Rover 2132-33-83-46-49-223-210.523258.08185015053355
124Dean LowensteinMarty Gras 2146-46-73-34-84-223-240.489248.79180016833483
129Nick DowKearny Elks94-16-30-05-37-122-80.733342.33165014313081
129John StarrHarrison Elks1710-60-17-75-90-022-230.489185195011953145
129Tiffany GarciaLCC164-34-47-97-80-522-290.431115.2516501941844
129Jim McHenryKearny Elks 3184-134-116-47-101-222-400.355167.94165013733023
129Alyssa GalganoWild Rover 3143-18-63-56-62-822-260.458133.9315003751875
129Doug DaRochaHinchy's 2197-128-110-16-21-222-280.440119.4215007692269
129Kyle MacconchileDonegal 1165-35-102-45-115-722-350.386187.81170013053005
129Jason WetmoreDonegal 1174-118-84-76-90-222-370.373139.7615008762376
137Andrew PerezLCC133-37-61-44-86-421-250.457209.23155011702720
137Dave DiCrisciMarty Gras 2111-14-46-45-45-321-160.568205.8216506142264
137Jonathan WagnerKearny Elks176-112-85-47-101-621-390.350147.3516508552505
137Chris KeetheLegends124-66-65-15-71-421-240.467187.8315507042254
137Ed SmolenKearny Elks186-91-1110-84-120-121-410.339163.06185010852935
137Paul MocoHinchy's 2170-00-02-07-812-521-130.618131.3517504832233
137Steve MansfieldKearny Elks 2142-16-56-33-74-321-190.525171.3616507492399
137Chris PasquarelliKearny Elks 2166-98-80-13-34-1021-310.404169.69155011652715
145Jerry KlechaPolka Dot159-38-71-42-30-220-190.513145.6715006852185
145Kyle PatersonKearny Elks 3174-66-102-23-105-1020-380.345216.53155021313681
145Joe DelmaestroLCC123-36-63-56-42-420-220.476185.514008262226
145Terry ChiappaMarty Gras 2183-54-95-57-61-1120-360.35793.7814502381688
145Joe BranickWild Rover144-03-114-58-61-520-270.426173.7114509822432
145Fernando VegaLCC182-107-103-55-93-620-400.333104.4414004801880
145John SpiritoMarty Gras 3152-24-64-44-86-420-240.455142.216005332133
145Erik DaRochaHinchy's 2196-126-121-37-100-220-390.339113.1113507992149
153Keith CahalyaPolka Dot110-14-24-25-16-319-90.679140.451450951545
153Matt BolgerWild Rover101-25-53-26-44-519-180.514273.9135013892739
153Mario PenaLegends143-34-83-56-73-519-280.404160.9314008532253
153Joe DiVincentMarty Gras 391-06-23-17-22-319-80.704295.67125014112661
157Jorge DaCunhaHinchy's 2174-66-113-64-131-318-390.316152.94130013002600
157Glen FitchKearny Eagles Club165-83-103-34-73-518-330.353115.0614503911841
157Mike BrennanNA Elks187-93-25-93-10-118-220.450158.67150013562856
157John KalickiCentral Lounge160-18-75-40-35-718-220.450168.5140012962696
157Mike RandleNA Elks92-06-11-04-45-218-70.720273.67130011632463
157Frank MartinezKearny Elks103-37-31-33-14-518-150.545208.513007852085
157Dave O'BrianNA Knights of Columbus124-15-53-45-31-418-170.514167.9213007152015
157Ali DieguezHartley's136-75-70-47-20-418-240.429183.77120011892389
165Dave Nankivill JrEuroPub100-05-42-44-36-117-120.586239.7125011472397
165Dan ManleyLCC148-62-74-23-40-117-200.459141.4314505301980
165Matt WilliamsHarrison Elks113-26-40-14-34-517-150.531140.4512003451545
165John SalpepeLyndhurst Legion 139196-123-162-65-131-1017-570.230174.95130020243324
169Rich DeMartinoLyndhurst Legion 139191-63-145-75-132-1316-530.232175.21120021293329
169Mark HusseiniLyndhurst Legion 139190-12-176-85-123-1516-530.232171.79125020143264
169EJ HarmonKearny Elks 3174-104-111-66-61-516-380.296119.4111009302030
169Bobby HelmsHarrison Elks154-35-80-10-47-616-220.421107.3313502601610
169Dave PeselliMarty Gras 3144-84-41-55-62-216-250.390147.3611509132063
174Tony CramerWild Rover 3126-43-53-63-70-215-240.385145.512005461746
174Barbara SanseverinoKearny Eagles Club173-92-153-96-101-315-460.24677.2411002131313
174Steve RuddenMarty Gras 2152-36-72-94-81-615-330.31379.810001971197
174Steven PerezCentral Lounge137-61-32-65-50-315-230.395116.7712003181518
178Jack DolaghanHarrison Elks110-07-41-14-42-214-110.560100.918502601110
178Remo IannitelliPark Pub121-62-43-97-41-214-250.359137.59507001650
178Joe CarusoDonegal 2120-36-53-33-62-614-230.37817295011142064
178Frank LavorniaDonegal 1121-45-72-55-71-514-280.333122.929005751475
178Terry HeddenMarty Gras 3115-03-51-44-51-414-180.438129.3610503731423
178Craig RobinLyndhurst Legion 139182-63-124-123-82-814-460.23378.8911003201420
178Richie WolfMarty Gras 390-13-33-14-14-114-70.667127.7810501001150
178Eric VelosoHinchy's 2193-151-63-147-60-214-430.24675.6310004371437
178Nick TarabocchiaKearny Elks 3153-82-55-74-50-014-250.359107.611005141614
178Anthony HandLegends112-62-66-54-40-114-220.389159.0911006501750
178Jim O'TooleKearny Elks 3133-64-75-32-100-414-300.318117.0811004221522
178Denise BrunoKearny Eagles Club141-32-114-83-104-814-400.25914411508662016
190Dave Nankivill SrEuroPub132-54-03-34-20-013-100.56587.699002401140
190Rich PodolskiMarty Gras 2113-64-63-22-51-113-200.394167.9110008471847
190Michelle CowleyHinchy's 181-26-03-31-52-213-120.520212.759507521702
190Jeff VanderbiltDonegal 1194-85-102-91-121-613-450.22484.7410006101610
190Ed MacePolka Dot175-122-91-34-91-113-340.2777110002071207
195Scott MarshelloLyndhurst Legion 139143-80-94-85-80-312-360.25081.799501951145
196Sean McLoughlinWild Rover 2134-94-41-12-70-211-230.32487.778003411141
196Dante RagnoLegends143-43-82-53-70-811-320.25688.648004411241
196Ewa JukubeicPolka Dot121-02-22-36-40-111-100.52458.337000700
199Sean SheldrickKearny VFW70-03-11-02-24-210-50.667138.57750220970
200Jim BonardiEuroPub101-31-04-53-10-09-90.50089.6700196896
200Will LopezKearny Eagles Club121-11-91-72-84-39-280.24395.677503981148
200John EasterdayKearny VFW163-90-23-03-20-19-140.39146.887500750
200Bryan FitzgeraldKearny Elks 393-01-43-41-61-29-160.36025880015222322
200Tommy DetryPark Pub132-90-111-64-52-39-340.209148.6270012321932
205Debbie JohnsonPolka Dot148-60-10-00-20-28-110.42157.148000800
205Mike CuccaresMarty Gras 392-51-31-54-30-28-180.30883.33550200750
205Michelle SpinaWild Rover 361-42-11-44-20-08-110.421100500100600
205John RodriguezCentral Lounge123-22-42-51-40-28-170.32072.08650215865
205Jimmy D'AndreaWild Rover123-80-74-61-50-08-260.23595.087503911141
205Ritchie LutkusTonys End Zone51-11-23-13-20-28-80.500140.4600102702
205Courtney IrwinDonegal 294-52-50-42-40-38-210.27693.22600239839
205Rich OteroKearny Elks 3103-53-31-31-60-68-230.258150.96009091509
205Dan DeitzWild Rover 341-23-01-22-11-08-50.615212.5550300850
214Jody SuhamachoPolka Dot173-131-50-23-90-07-290.19436.06500113613
215Kristin FigarelliKearny Eagles Club41-32-21-22-10-06-80.429157.25400229629
215Kim MillerKearny Eagles Club164-110-90-60-132-76-460.115636004081008
215Michelle HughesWild Rover 2161-133-70-62-100-16-370.14027.8135095445
215Tom WorleyWild Rover132-90-34-90-40-06-250.19486.386005231123
215Jeff SchneiderWild Rover50-11-13-22-20-16-70.462110.2450101551
220Vinnie FerreiraHinchy's 1110-11-21-22-41-95-180.217933506731023
221Tom RoninKearny Elks 3100-00-31-52-41-44-160.20081.9300519819
221Rachael FairKearny Elks 211-01-00-01-01-04-01.0003003000300
223Nick CassettaKearny Eagles Club100-30-92-50-81-23-270.100303000300
223Andrew McCueTonys End Zone31-12-00-10-20-23-60.33366.672000200
223Allen JukubeicPolka Dot110-70-110-23-20-53-270.10044.91150344494
223Mannix RomeroWild Rover 290-30-80-33-20-23-180.14316.671500150
223Joe EckertHinchy's 140-32-21-10-10-23-90.250502000200
223Rob LeachDonegal 181-70-12-30-20-23-150.16764.5300216516
223Barbara HallKearny Eagles Club101-11-40-11-40-83-180.14329.720097297
230Tommy HawksKearny Eagles Club30-00-01-11-10-12-30.400501500150
230Pat PanettaMarty Gras 331-11-00-20-10-02-40.333501500150
230Joe BoucherDonegal 130-11-20-11-10-12-60.250105100215315
230Dan ThomasPolka Dot20-00-20-11-11-02-40.333165150180330
234Christina GuardabascoKearny Eagles Club40-01-30-20-00-01-50.16712.550050
234Rich CarrierLegends40-20-21-10-20-01-70.125251000100
236Mike MorrealeMarty Gras 210-10-10-10-10-00-4000000000
236Lou ZarilloTonys End Zone10-00-00-10-00-10-2000000000
236Pat FordLCC10-10-10-00-00-10-3000000000


WP - Weeks Played
401 - 401 Singles
2Crkt - Doubles Cricket
301 - 301 Singles D/D
2b501 - 501 Doubles D/D
Crkt - Singles Cricket
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
ASP - All Star Points
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color