Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 4012Crkt3012b501Crkt W/L AVG PPW Bonus ASP YTD
1Joe ZiayaNA Elks200-016-414-217-316-363-120.840569.84650674611396
2Rich EnsmengerEuroPub1813-114-33-112-617-059-110.843676.284600757312173
3John WhiteTonys End Zone1812-416-211-213-55-157-140.803375.78425025146764
3Joe KowalickEuroPub210-014-614-514-715-557-230.713407.95430042678567
5James McGovernEuroPub2010-615-43-113-515-256-180.757437.8420045568756
5Vasco SantosHinchy's 2215-216-514-39-1212-656-280.667410.95435042808630
5Pat MarchesaniWild Rover201-116-413-513-713-656-230.709321.5415022806430
8Pat LockardDonegal 1212-110-1115-411-1017-255-280.663394.95445038448294
9Bob KeirleHartley's2013-611-90-115-514-653-270.663397.7400039547954
10Steve SroczynskiMarty Gras 2186-115-211-212-67-351-140.785354.06375026236373
11Chris FerreiraHinchy's 2201-011-917-210-911-850-280.641302.6395021026052
11TJ DemnickiDonegal 1219-513-87-39-1212-550-330.602399.1390044818381
13Fritz SteverWild Rover1813-415-21-011-69-549-170.742396.89360035447144
13Frank PerezTonys End Zone1810-513-410-110-86-449-220.690342.28375024116161
13Angel GarciaLCC189-213-53-511-613-449-220.690300.11370017025402
13Russell DonnellyNA Elks207-516-32-412-712-449-230.681347.9350034586958
17Barry TaylorKearny VFW160-012-49-714-213-348-160.750290.31350011454645
17Aaron TaylorKearny VFW1811-511-72-112-612-448-230.676293.67365016365286
19Juan DelgadoWild Rover 21711-011-65-18-612-347-160.746318.24375016605410
19Dan BuczynskiLegends209-46-132-516-514-647-330.588400.45360044098009
19TJ BradleyDonegal 2203-213-77-511-813-447-260.644275.85350020175517
19Byron GironTonys End Zone179-612-54-111-611-247-200.701343.18355022845834
23Ryan BowerKearny Elks208-613-70-114-611-846-280.622261.4325019785228
23Tim HeddenMarty Gras 3206-111-88-58-513-346-220.676330.25365029556605
23Dave OstranderNA Elks2012-79-49-315-21-246-180.719270.45340020095409
23Pat BrennanNA Elks180-114-410-413-59-546-190.708401.56325039787228
27Matt BoylanKearny VFW180-016-21-016-212-545-90.833207.4429008343734
27Bobby BowerHinchy's 11914-512-75-611-63-445-280.616322.11335027706120
27Fernando RendeiroDonegal 2178-412-51-114-310-545-180.714294.29320018035003
30Keith MairEuroPub2115-313-30-25-410-143-130.768276.86340024145814
30Hal DelaneyKearny Elks 2180-011-61-015-316-243-110.796262.83300017314731
32Frank SroczynskiMarty Gras 21813-311-58-49-51-242-190.689255.5320013994599
32Dan KellyWild Rover218-812-95-18-129-142-310.575266.57320023985598
32Chris MiterkoKearny Elks210-09-1212-89-912-942-380.525355.1330041577457
32Paul MetzingerMarty Gras 31913-610-72-110-67-342-230.646304.89320025935793
36Lou PaolacciHartley's2112-99-1210-1110-110-041-430.488300.67315031646314
36Brian LukemanNA Knights of Columbus202-08-129-89-1013-641-360.532231.9325013884638
36Mike GreenEuroPub172-013-310-312-34-441-130.759270.88285017554605
36Kenneth LantzWild Rover1711-29-82-210-59-441-210.661394.24315035526702
40Bill ManzoNA Elks198-114-23-610-65-440-190.678269.16280023145114
40John DonnellyPolka Dot170-08-711-59-512-440-210.656221.4731506153765
40John CowleyHinchy's 12010-915-52-710-103-840-390.506251.35275022775027
40Chris LearyMarty Gras 3193-213-69-45-710-940-280.588277.63310021755275
40John PintoCentral Lounge189-412-52-36-1211-640-300.571264.72310016654765
40Bryant PozoWild Rover 3189-310-73-27-811-640-260.606221.6731508403990
46John SylvestriHinchy's 1214-110-105-88-1312-839-400.494275.9300027945794
47Mike TrofimowHartley's200-19-1111-810-108-1238-420.475311.1285033726222
47Charlie Neely Jr.Polka Dot182-011-79-65-1111-638-300.559236.39300012554255
47Butch AlmodarNA Knights of Columbus1610-13-40-013-312-238-100.792446.31300041417141
50Steve MottaLyndhurst Legion 1392015-57-131-110-114-1237-420.468316.45285034796329
50John MatzkoninTonys End Zone167-411-58-511-50-537-240.607229.75260010763676
50Josh SarnowskiNA Knights of Columbus176-59-85-511-36-337-240.607237.35270013354035
50Matt LandiKearny Elks 3201-310-87-18-811-837-280.569260.45280024095209
54Bill DowKearny Elks 2180-19-86-715-36-936-280.563169.3924006493049
54Lou MessanoPark Pub199-96-131-111-89-936-400.474289.42275027495499
54Jon DaRochaHinchy's 2182-215-34-86-39-836-240.600202.33255010923642
57Keith DonnellyDonegal 2184-310-84-38-109-635-300.538237.72260016794279
57Tony NardiniNA Elks2011-512-34-25-73-335-200.636284.25265030355685
57Mike DominguezHinchy's 1200-110-1010-47-138-1135-390.473185.95265010693719
57Anthony La RoccaPark Pub192-19-108-810-96-735-350.500204.53255013363886
57Sergio NavarroHartley's187-109-94-210-55-635-320.522271.94255023454895
57Irvin MerlosWild Rover 3178-212-52-38-85-835-260.574210.47250010783578
57Mike PerfeitoTonys End Zone182-111-68-57-87-935-290.547201.72260010313631
57Tom KingsleyEuroPub169-49-37-39-51-035-150.700372.44260033595959
57AJ WeirNA Knights of Columbus150-09-58-66-812-335-220.614275275013754125
66Danny NankivellHinchy's 11711-27-97-68-81-334-280.548244.18265015014151
66Mike CieckiewiczWild Rover 2153-19-65-47-410-434-190.642210.4726005573157
66Zach GumbleMarty Gras 2161-16-97-110-610-434-210.618244.81260013173917
69Chris LaunzingerNA Elks117-010-14-07-35-233-60.846476.18245027885238
69Mike Dominguez JrNA Knights of Columbus209-79-110-08-107-733-350.485211.85245017874237
69Jerry DelliSantiHartley's218-15-77-69-124-133-270.550205.67260017194319
69Linda WolfKearny VFW187-107-67-1112-50-033-320.508208.28235013993749
69Dave FatonePark Pub196-26-136-67-118-933-410.446255.42265022034853
74Bill GrayNA Knights of Columbus1911-73-88-109-71-032-320.500237.53260019134513
74Jeffrey BenevidesNA Knights of Columbus206-910-107-69-60-332-340.485171.8225011863436
74Rob MortimerPolka Dot171-17-108-712-44-1132-330.492180.8222508243074
74Ryan StarrHarrison Elks188-45-39-710-60-132-210.604207.78245012903740
74Harry DeosaranTonys End Zone106-28-15-08-15-032-40.889341.7240010173417
79Dave WalshHartley's201-18-117-139-86-1131-440.413165.4225010583308
79Tony Espaillat Donegal 2196-911-64-57-83-431-320.492202.21220016423842
79Hector SantiagoKearny VFW146-28-18-38-51-031-110.738225.4323008563156
82Mike CliffordHinchy's 12010-97-106-55-132-430-410.423161.424008283228
82John LangKearny Elks 2178-87-88-36-71-030-260.536156.7623503152665
84Anibal RodriguezPark Pub168-78-86-36-101-429-320.475233.56220015373737
84Kevin CarrollMarty Gras 22010-104-92-18-95-929-380.433216.65230020334333
84Eric VitiniWild Rover 3163-110-56-46-84-1029-280.509190.6321009503050
84Steve CamposDonegal 1188-68-75-25-113-929-350.453280.11225027925042
84Ed McElroyKearny Elks 2120-08-35-26-510-229-120.707246.2522007552955
84Jason ChiafulioWild Rover131-110-15-55-78-329-170.630255.77215011753325
84Brandon LauerKearny Elks208-129-106-75-141-129-440.397216.55220021314331
84Erik WardLegends151-26-87-511-44-929-280.509230.27205014043454
92Lou PerezLCC157-46-92-59-54-528-280.500244205016103660
92Ron PickelKearny Elks 21710-75-98-44-81-228-300.483231.12235015793929
92Bob HullKearny VFW181-27-105-17-28-428-190.596154.2221006762776
92Phil VelosoCentral Lounge173-58-86-57-94-328-300.483174.4720509162966
92Brian RomanoPark Pub185-83-125-610-55-428-350.444229.17215019754125
92Hugo CastilloLyndhurst Legion 139195-97-126-79-101-428-420.400197.74200017573757
92Pat McLoughlinLegends197-104-145-810-82-428-440.389181.16210013423442
92Rob WilliamsHarrison Elks161-310-44-67-46-328-200.583162.7519506542604
92John HorvathHarrison Elks177-83-56-310-52-328-240.538207.24215013733523
92Dennis GonzalezKearny Elks 21810-81-310-87-110-028-300.483167.3924006133013
92Billy AlvarezDonegal 2164-46-84-610-44-628-280.500194.44200011113111
103Archie MejiaWild Rover 3176-85-88-66-82-227-320.458203.24215013053455
103Richard GrandaDonegal 2186-104-210-87-80-027-280.491191.28215012933443
103Chris HidrovoHarrison Elks177-15-85-18-62-527-210.563171.7620508702920
103Keith SconfienzaKearny Elks190-313-54-107-113-1027-390.409161.79170013743074
103Paul RendeiroDonegal 2193-66-911-44-73-527-310.466177.89220011803380
103Mike LaCorteEuroPub144-39-26-38-40-327-150.643196.0718508952745
109Mark SzumiloKearny Elks 3201-013-73-82-167-1126-420.382182.55185018013651
109Chris KeetheLegends145-67-75-17-72-526-260.500201.519009212821
109Jack MoranKearny VFW179-74-77-64-42-126-250.510184.2922009333133
109Mike AlvesCentral Lounge165-47-85-58-61-526-280.481162.7518507542604
109Dave LuongoPark Pub171-56-115-79-75-726-370.413166.5318509812831
109Eddie BradowLCC172-210-43-119-82-1026-350.426122.9416504402090
109Daniel HidrovoHarrison Elks151-08-74-25-68-526-200.565142.6719501902140
109Christopher MacintoshWild Rover 3163-67-73-28-65-626-270.491148.7518505302380
109Jack FerreiraCentral Lounge163-69-77-46-91-526-310.456203.94185014133263
118Sean ReinaMarty Gras 3146-210-24-34-91-025-160.610184.6418007852585
118Kurt ReichertMarty Gras 3144-57-15-48-51-325-180.58117517507002450
118Jay GrantWild Rover 2120-25-47-24-39-125-120.676243.7520508752925
118Mario PenaLegends163-36-85-57-84-625-300.455168.9418508532703
118John MeloCentral Lounge130-07-60-010-38-325-120.676187.7716507912441
118Kyle MacconchileDonegal 1185-36-113-46-125-925-390.391183.61190014053305
118Donna KellyWild Rover 2146-83-38-38-40-025-180.581237.29195013723322
125Juan VillanuevaCentral Lounge156-84-15-45-84-424-250.490156.6719504002350
125Miles PastrofHarrison Elks171-39-64-35-35-624-210.533131.7617005402240
125Anthony AldersLegends183-86-113-75-107-824-440.353202.56185017963646
125Sean KerriganWild Rover 2161-16-811-34-92-624-270.471163.7519007202620
125Doug DaRochaHinchy's 2217-149-120-17-21-224-310.436112.8116007692369
125Jason WetmoreDonegal 1184-129-84-87-90-224-390.381137.5616008762476
131Dave DiCrisciMarty Gras 2131-24-56-66-56-323-210.523193.3818007142514
131Jose ConducoWild Rover 2132-33-83-46-49-223-210.523258.08185015053355
131Jimmy O'BrienKearny Eagles Club168-54-131-75-105-623-410.359138.1318503602210
131Dean LowensteinMarty Gras 2156-56-83-34-94-323-280.451241.53180018233623
131John SpiritoMarty Gras 3163-25-64-55-86-423-250.479158.3118007332533
131Erik DaRochaHinchy's 2218-126-141-38-110-223-420.354128.33160010952695
137Nick DowKearny Elks94-16-30-05-37-122-80.733342.33165014313081
137Jorge DaCunhaHinchy's 2195-66-134-66-131-322-410.349164160015163116
137John StarrHarrison Elks1710-60-17-75-90-022-230.489185195011953145
137Tiffany GarciaLCC164-34-47-97-80-522-290.431115.2516501941844
137Kyle PatersonKearny Elks 3194-77-113-23-125-1222-440.333201.63170021313831
137Mike RandleNA Elks112-08-11-14-67-222-100.688263.91160013032903
137Paul MocoHinchy's 2190-00-02-08-812-722-150.595125.2118005792379
137Jim McHenryKearny Elks 3204-154-136-67-111-222-470.319161.15165015733223
137Alyssa GalganoWild Rover 3143-18-63-56-62-822-260.458133.9315003751875
137John SalpepeLyndhurst Legion 139216-124-173-77-132-1122-600.268186.38165022643914
147Matt BolgerWild Rover111-36-53-27-44-521-190.525289145017293179
147Andrew PerezLCC133-37-61-44-86-421-250.457209.23155011702720
147Jonathan WagnerKearny Elks196-132-95-57-121-721-460.313141.84165010452695
147Ed SmolenKearny Elks196-91-1210-94-120-121-430.328154.47185010852935
147Joe BranickWild Rover154-03-125-58-71-621-300.412176.8155011022652
147Terry ChiappaMarty Gras 2203-75-105-57-81-1321-430.32891.915003381838
147Steve MansfieldKearny Elks 2142-16-56-33-74-321-190.525171.3616507492399
147Chris PasquarelliKearny Elks 2166-98-80-13-34-1021-310.404169.69155011652715
155Jerry KlechaPolka Dot159-38-71-42-30-220-190.513145.6715006852185
155Joe DelmaestroLCC123-36-63-56-42-420-220.476185.514008262226
155Joe DiVincentMarty Gras 3111-07-33-27-42-320-120.625246.45130014112711
155Fernando VegaLCC182-107-103-55-93-620-400.333104.4414004801880
155Dave PeselliMarty Gras 3155-85-41-56-63-220-250.444166.13145010422492
160Dave Nankivill JrEuroPub110-06-42-55-36-119-130.594235.64135012422592
160Rich DeMartinoLyndhurst Legion 139212-73-155-76-143-1319-560.253182.1145023743824
160Keith CahalyoPolka Dot110-14-24-25-16-319-90.679140.451450951545
160Mark HusseiniLyndhurst Legion 139210-12-197-96-134-1619-580.247167.33150020143514
160Frank MartinezKearny Elks124-47-51-43-34-619-220.463201.75140010212421
165Glen FitchKearny Eagles Club165-83-103-34-73-518-330.353115.0614503911841
165Mike BrennanNA Elks207-113-25-103-10-118-250.419142.8150013562856
165Craig RobinLyndhurst Legion 139202-75-125-124-82-918-480.27388.513504201770
165John KalickiCentral Lounge160-18-75-40-35-718-220.450168.5140012962696
165Dave O'BrianNA Knights of Columbus124-15-53-45-31-418-170.514167.9213007152015
165Ali DieguezHartley's156-95-80-47-30-618-300.375184.33120015652765
171Remo IannitelliPark Pub141-82-65-98-51-217-300.362143.4312008082008
171Dan ManleyLCC148-62-74-23-40-117-200.459141.4314505301980
171Terry HeddenMarty Gras 3137-03-71-65-51-417-220.436139.4613005131813
171Matt WilliamsHarrison Elks113-26-40-14-34-517-150.531140.4512003451545
171Steve RuddenMarty Gras 2162-37-72-105-81-617-340.33388.2511003121412
176EJ HarmonKearny Elks 3184-114-121-66-71-616-420.276112.7811009302030
176Eric VelosoHinchy's 2213-171-64-158-60-216-460.25875.5711504371587
176Bobby HelmsHarrison Elks154-35-80-10-47-616-220.421107.3313502601610
179Tony CramerWild Rover 3126-43-53-63-70-215-240.385145.512005461746
179Frank LavorniaDonegal 1131-45-82-66-71-615-310.326117.319505751525
179Scott MarshelloLyndhurst Legion 139164-90-105-96-80-315-390.27887.1912001951395
179Barbara SanseverinoKearny Eagles Club173-92-153-96-101-315-460.24677.2411002131313
179Anthony HandLegends122-72-76-65-40-115-250.37515011506501800
179Jeff VanderbiltDonegal 1205-85-113-91-131-615-470.24290.512006101810
179Steven PerezCentral Lounge137-61-32-65-50-315-230.395116.7712003181518
186Jack DolaghanHarrison Elks110-07-41-14-42-214-110.560100.918502601110
186Dave Nankivill SrEuroPub153-64-03-34-20-014-110.56082.6710002401240
186Joe CarusoDonegal 2120-36-53-33-62-614-230.37817295011142064
186Richie WolfMarty Gras 390-13-33-14-14-114-70.667127.7810501001150
186Nick TarabocchiaKearny Elks 3163-92-65-84-50-014-280.333106.8111006091709
186Jim O'TooleKearny Elks 3133-64-75-32-100-414-300.318117.0811004221522
186Denise BrunoKearny Eagles Club141-32-114-83-104-814-400.25914411508662016
193Rich PodolskiMarty Gras 2123-64-73-32-51-113-220.371162.0810009451945
193Michelle CowleyHinchy's 191-36-13-31-52-213-140.4812009508501800
193Ed MaCaigPolka Dot175-122-91-34-91-113-340.2777110002071207
196Bryan FitzgeraldKearny Elks 3113-02-44-51-82-212-190.387278.55105020143064
197Sean McLoughlinWild Rover 2134-94-41-12-70-211-230.32487.778003411141
197Dante RagnoLegends153-53-92-63-80-811-360.23482.738004411241
197Ewa JukubeicPolka Dot121-02-22-36-40-111-100.52458.337000700
197Tommy PetryPark Pub152-100-132-65-52-511-390.220176.285017932643
201Sean SheldrickKearny VFW70-03-11-02-24-210-50.667138.57750220970
201Jimmy D'AndreaWild Rover134-80-84-62-50-010-270.270112.469005621462
201Jim BonardiEuroPub111-41-04-64-10-010-110.47686750196946
201Rich OteroKearny Elks 3125-53-51-41-80-710-290.256167.5880012112011
205John EasterdayKearny VFW163-90-23-03-20-19-140.39146.887500750
205Will LopezKearny Eagles Club121-11-91-72-84-39-280.24395.677503981148
207Debbie PimentelPolka Dot148-60-10-00-20-28-110.42157.148000800
207Mike CuccaresMarty Gras 392-51-31-54-30-28-180.30883.33550200750
207Michelle SpinaWild Rover 361-42-11-44-20-08-110.421100500100600
207John RodriguezCentral Lounge123-22-42-51-40-28-170.32072.08650215865
207Ritchie LutkusTonys End Zone51-11-23-13-20-28-80.500140.4600102702
207Tom WorleyWild Rover153-100-45-100-50-08-290.21694.738006211421
207Courtney IrwinDonegal 294-52-50-42-40-38-210.27693.22600239839
207Dan DeitzWild Rover 341-23-01-22-11-08-50.615212.5550300850
215Jody SaltamachiaPolka Dot173-131-50-23-90-07-290.19436.06500113613
216Kristin FigarelliKearny Eagles Club41-32-21-22-10-06-80.429157.25400229629
216Kim MillerKearny Eagles Club164-110-90-60-132-76-460.115636004081008
216Michelle HughesWild Rover 2161-133-70-62-100-16-370.14027.8135095445
216Jeff SchneiderWild Rover50-11-13-22-20-16-70.462110.2450101551
220Tom RoninKearny Elks 3110-01-31-52-51-45-170.22779350519869
220Vinnie FerreiraHinchy's 1120-11-21-32-51-105-210.19285.253506731023
222Rachael FairKearny Elks 211-01-00-01-01-04-01.0003003000300
222Rob LeachDonegal 1102-80-22-50-30-24-200.16761.6400216616
224Nick CassettaKearny Eagles Club100-30-92-50-81-23-270.100303000300
224Andrew McCueTonys End Zone31-12-00-10-20-23-60.33366.672000200
224Allen JukubeicPolka Dot110-70-110-23-20-53-270.10044.91150344494
224Mannix RomeroWild Rover 290-30-80-33-20-23-180.14316.671500150
224Joe EckertHinchy's 140-32-21-10-10-23-90.250502000200
224Barbara HallKearny Eagles Club101-11-40-11-40-83-180.14329.720097297
230Tommy HawksKearny Eagles Club30-00-01-11-10-12-30.400501500150
230Pat PanettaMarty Gras 331-11-00-20-10-02-40.333501500150
230Joe BoucherDonegal 130-11-20-11-10-12-60.250105100215315
230Dan ThomasPolka Dot20-00-20-11-11-02-40.333165150180330
234Christina GuardabascoKearny Eagles Club40-01-30-20-00-01-50.16712.550050
234Rich CarrierLegends40-20-21-10-20-01-70.125251000100
236Mike MorrealeMarty Gras 210-10-10-10-10-00-4000000000
236Lou ZarilloTonys End Zone10-00-00-10-00-10-2000000000
236Pat FordLCC10-10-10-00-00-10-3000000000


WP - Weeks Played
401 - 401 Singles
2Crkt - Doubles Cricket
301 - 301 Singles D/D
2b501 - 501 Doubles D/D
Crkt - Singles Cricket
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
ASP - All Star Points
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color