Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP DCktD 601S 501 AS HFHFH180's130+171CB2DW7C170FCB1 AVG PTS
1Goby LoganOscars - Jim1611-413-211-327314511101011000.795114
1Junior MartinSpot One - Denise129-38-310-22731172150007000.77198
1Khadar AjodhaC&A - Max1210-18-49-23531184260002000.794109
4Leo MorganIvy Bridge - Adam168-89-513-3112117060102000.65287
4Chris GormanSpot One - Denise1411-310-49-42221301160003000.73295
4Wayne LeardMaguires - Les108-27-37-31421131100001000.73369
4Kevin O'Hara52nd Street - Steve156-87-89-662136040000000.50061
4Max MeharrieC&A - Max138-47-311-11521161100002000.76582
9Des StucklessCeltic Club - Jim114-53-74-441101030000000.40731
9Lloyd Manning52nd Street - Steve1511-34-98-741115020001000.54859
9Mike PowerSpot One - Denise1412-210-411-329111001800010000.786107
9Graeme ShoneR.C.L Br 15 - Ed166-106-97-8111106051004000.41359
9Paul SmithMaguires - Paul156-74-66-831100020000000.43242
9Mike CookWalker's Brew - Bob135-65-63-1031120020000000.37133
9Travis YoungSpot One - Randy155-107-78-7111105260002000.45564
9Andy RustR.C.L Br 15 - Ed1414-08-68-648110502910017000.714119
9Bill FloodOscars - Jim164-94-115-821120010000000.31734
9Shane CoulthurstSpot One - Randy104-63-72-661118050000000.32127
9Claude MartinIvy Bridge - Adam1410-410-48-681156040102000.66774
9Linda RustR.C.L Br 15 - Ed119-25-64-781127140002000.54551
9Stewart DickinsonOscars- Krista96-34-46-161100130001000.66747
9Adam HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam1612-49-812-471118050100000.67387
9Breaden HeffernanFlowertown - Jamie169-27-510-461100020102000.70370
9Darin BrownFlowertown - Carley135-76-34-621100010000000.48437
9Robert Bowman JrOscar's - Garry77-05-17-051103030001000.95051
9Garfield YoungSpot One - Randy164-1210-69-791114070100000.47966
9Jerry CraneSpot One - Denise1510-513-212-3131106080004000.77896
9Ray ManzanaresSpot One - Denise85-17-16-2131120290001000.81860
9Will Labinowicz52nd Street - Will128-46-69-351111000202000.63963
9James TraynorMaguires - Les21-11-01-031109020000000.75011
9Chris BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin43-11-21-031100110000000.62517
9Steve Lucas52nd Street - Steve1612-412-49-761120050000000.68882
9Reg HeathSpot One - Randy168-89-77-921126010000000.50058
9Betty-Lou WellmanSpot One - Denise44-03-13-021118010000000.90926
9Anthony BakkerOscars- Krista1613-112-316-0131120091002000.911114
9Mike RosartOscars - Jim1110-19-29-11411201100002000.87582
9Stephen DuffyMaguires - Kim145-66-34-1021109010000000.44137
9George HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam113-34-48-341116010101000.60044
9Frank DoucetIvy Bridge - Steve114-53-64-721100000100000.37930
9Darren ParkesFlowertown - Carley98-18-08-01611200130002000.96073
41Corrie Crocker52nd Street - Will157-611-56-9900080001000.54563
41Terry ArsenaultMagnum's - Terry168-78-86-10200020000000.46852
41Yvonne BellOscars- Krista155-96-81-9000000000000.31625
41Tracy Sanford52nd Street - Will73-40-30-4000000000000.2146
41Wayne PriorMagnum's - Terry41-33-01-3100001000000.45514
41Larry PlenerMaguires - Paul143-66-62-11000000000000.32424
41Rob TealJake's Boathouse - Dave61-42-31-4100010000000.26710
41Robin CrockerOscars - Jim126-67-37-5600030003000.58853
41Mike Henry SrFrigate - Mike140-142-120-14200000002000.0486
41Colin PhillipsCeltic Club - Colin126-69-211-1300020001000.74366
41Justin LabelleCrown & Lion - Kris119-27-44-5200020000000.64546
41Alan BradburyCeltic Club - Colin85-36-25-2200020000000.69639
41Ben JessoCeltic Club - Jim144-84-98-51100080102000.42152
41Liya LiMaguires - Kim155-93-95-5000000000000.36131
41Jarred BachooCeltic Club - Jim91-41-33-6200020000000.27815
41Sandy MandevilleFrigate - Brian159-57-810-5300020001000.59165
41Emily Bright52nd Street - Steve136-65-70-10000000000000.32422
41Terry CreamerCeltic Club - Sean166-106-105-11100010000000.35440
41Paul BurkeKeltic Rock - Brian115-67-33-7600051000000.48441
41Devin JacksonCeltic Club - Sean158-77-57-6300030000000.55054
41Doug MetcalfKeltic Rock - Brian103-64-46-4200020000000.48134
41Jason CzezarWalker's Brew - Bob42-10-33-1200020000000.50015
41John GawSpot One - Randy155-108-73-11200010001000.36437
41Jamie FernaneFlowertown - Jamie165-89-77-6200020000000.50051
41Freddy BrakeIvy Bridge - Adam30-02-13-0200020000000.83315
41John VoortmanSpot One - Denise1310-39-411-2500030002000.76976
41Donna GoliskyR.C.L Br 15 - Ed157-811-47-8700052000000.55668
41Steve BrownIvy Bridge - Steve101-61-55-5000000000000.30419
41Chris BrakeC&A - Max51-43-14-0300030000000.61523
41Affeda KhanR.C.L Br 15 - Ed134-77-62-9200020000000.37130
41Denny BennettIvy Bridge - Steve51-21-32-2000000000000.36410
41Ken KirkbyC&A - Max117-45-25-6300030000000.58642
41Peggy EtheridgeJake's Boathouse - Meaghan90-93-63-5300020100000.23119
41Ross DoanCrown & Lion - Alex1511-46-811-3900270000000.65180
41Cheryl Heffernan Flowertown - Carley148-511-310-4900062000010.70782
41Darin PletschOscar's - Garry149-55-910-4600041100000.57167
41Mike SharplesMaguires - Les164-127-94-1216001100005000.31352
41Krista KmithOscars- Krista143-71-75-7300030000000.30026
41Megan Goudie52nd Street - Will10-00-10-100000000000000000
41Merv RollingsMagnum's - Terry1512-311-412-31800170405010.778107
41Wes BeaumontMaguires - Paul148-59-56-5200010001000.60554
41Mike BrackenJake's Boathouse - Dave109-16-49-1800041102000.80068
41Frank MattixMagnum's - Terry169-78-87-8600040200000.51163
41Kevin BoychuckMaguires - Paul123-95-64-6100010000000.36429
41Wayne AmiraultJake's Boathouse - Dave116-58-37-4500130001000.63656
41Joe PattersonOscars - Jim1611-511-58-716001110004000.63886
41Richard AdamsFrigate - Mike122-101-110-12000000000000.0836
41Peter MilliganCeltic Club - Colin10-11-00-1100010000000.3333
41Andrew O'HareCrown & Lion - Kris134-25-811-2500040001000.62556
41Terry GuestCeltic Club - Colin52-31-32-3000000000000.35712
41Jim WilkinCeltic Club - Jim10-10-10-100000000000000000
41Jimmy ClarkMaguires - Kim134-89-45-6500040001000.50046
41Lynne LafondFrigate - Brian81-72-62-6000000000000.20812
41Jorge MollCeltic Club - Sean123-88-25-6300030000000.50040
41John AllenKeltic Rock - Brian22-02-00-0000000000001.0008
41Sean O'ConnorWalker's Brew - Bob105-33-74-5700040300000.44438
41Arthur MillsKeltic Rock - Brian126-56-45-6100000001000.53140
41John HillhouseWalker's Brew - Bob138-42-75-8200020000000.44137
41Joelene CainesSpot One - Randy146-44-93-10000000000000.36129
41Sandy WilsonFlowertown - Jamie1410-23-77-6200010001000.57149
41Marc TullettIvy Bridge - Adam159-58-63-8800060002000.51351
41Sheldon ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Ed1410-44-98-616001120003000.53770
41Noel DohertyIvy Bridge - Steve111-74-61-7100000001000.23114
41Peter WalshC&A - Max118-36-45-1700050002000.70450
41Andrea SpurrellIvy Bridge - Steve137-69-40-11300010101000.43236
41Keno GeorgeC&A - Max133-47-54-7600050001000.46738
41Marlene StucklessJake's Boathouse - Meaghan120-112-82-9100010000000.12511
41Adam DaponteCrown & Lion - Alex97-15-35-2700060001000.73946
41Carley WrigleyFlowertown - Carley143-75-77-7300030000000.41740
41Eric CarlsonOscar's - Garry114-67-46-4400040000000.54844
41Les InglisMaguires - Les166-98-85-11900150003000.40454
41Francesca GuaianaOscars- Krista133-103-84-9200000101000.27027
41Kelsey Wetheral52nd Street - Will143-114-103-11000000000000.23823
41Mickey SauveMagnum's - Terry11-00-10-1100000100000.3334
41Dale BoulianneJake's Boathouse - Dave118-38-37-4500031001000.69760
41Anthony HurleyOscars - Jim52-01-14-1500030100010.77825
41Ashley LinehanMaguires - Paul72-44-22-4100010000000.44419
41Rene St AmourJake's Boathouse - Dave95-35-37-1400040000000.70845
41DJ WightOscars - Jim169-77-76-9100010000000.48951
41Kimberly AdamsFrigate - Mike142-123-111-13200010001000.14315
41Mike WoolleyCeltic Club - Colin136-76-76-6100000001000.47443
41Kris McGinnisCrown & Lion - Kris155-68-79-41600090007000.56469
41Ian WooldridgeMaguires - Kim149-410-311-31000040114000.75083
41Jeff ParkCeltic Club - Jim143-117-77-7600050100000.40548
41Christina BurseyMaguires - Kim11-00-10-1000000000000.3332
41Dean HoskinsCeltic Club - Jim117-46-56-51000170002000.57656
41Samantha GaudaurFrigate - Brian164-126-97-7200001001000.37845
41Mark Mooyer52nd Street - Steve106-36-47-3600050100000.65552
41Steve TorresCeltic Club - Sean105-43-22-4000000000000.50022
41Brian StoreKeltic Rock - Brian152-106-78-7300030000000.40043
41Phil QuickWalker's Brew - Bob136-67-47-5000000000000.57147
41Randy McCoySpot One - Randy153-116-710-512000100101000.45261
41Scott HammetFlowertown - Jamie129-07-25-4600050100000.77854
41Rory OsbourneIvy Bridge - Adam145-66-43-3100010000000.51932
41Guy ConnellySpot One - Denise44-03-13-1300110001000.83328
41Gary SpurrellIvy Bridge - Steve137-69-411-11100060005000.71176
41Peter ValentiniC&A - Max137-69-48-316000140002000.64972
41Elaine PearsonJake's Boathouse - Meaghan140-142-105-7400030100000.18424
41Grant NairnIvy Bridge - Steve30-33-00-3000000000000.3336
41Ken BurfieldFlowertown - Carley153-114-98-7500020102000.35744
41Valetta BennettJake's Boathouse - Meaghan130-131-72-10100010000000.0919
41Floyd OsmondCrown & Lion - Alex1512-310-512-313001100101000.75696
41Daryll ThomsonFlowertown - Carley148-57-74-7300030000000.50045
41Barry DuffyOscar's - Garry158-74-910-4300030000000.52457
41Jamie MehewMaguires - Les42-21-31-3400030001000.33313
41Pete AshOscars- Krista121-74-64-6000000000000.32122
41Derek Ramsay52nd Street - Will141-106-72-12000000000000.23720
41Collin ButlerMagnum's - Terry169-79-56-9400030001000.53358
41Roger BlackmoreMaguires - Paul168-711-49-5200110000000.63669
41Dave DurocherJake's Boathouse - Dave125-68-47-5600050001000.57153
41Pam KeatingMaguires - Paul70-52-10-7000000000000.1334
41Stephanie AlvarezFrigate - Mike154-115-103-12100010000000.26728
41Mark ChambersCeltic Club - Colin72-22-53-5100010000000.36818
41James DennisonCrown & Lion - Kris76-12-21-5000000000000.52919
41John PhilipMaguires - Kim138-411-26-7400020002000.65860
41Elvis RobertsCeltic Club - Jim112-87-45-6200020000000.43835
41Sarah PittmanMaguires - Kim122-74-63-8100010000000.30022
41Dave WarrenCeltic Club - Jim124-54-75-4700060100000.44839
41Neil ParsonsFrigate - Brian164-117-88-8400030001000.41350
41Hazen Green52nd Street - Steve132-88-44-7200020000000.42434
41Jose TorresCeltic Club - Sean152-54-94-9000000000000.30324
41Ted PaquetteKeltic Rock - Brian128-38-35-5500040100000.65653
41Carl FridayWalker's Brew - Bob136-23-107-6400030001000.47143
41Matt CableWalker's Brew - Bob73-31-32-5200010001000.35316
41Peter HowarthFlowertown - Jamie135-45-53-6300030000000.46432
41Harold BingleyIvy Bridge - Steve117-47-210-01200090101010.80072
41Adam KingsonC&A - Max106-26-38-115001110003000.76965
41Sharon MauszJake's Boathouse - Meaghan121-112-84-6000000000000.21918
41Alex ToughCrown & Lion - Alex81-35-02-1000000000000.66718
41Brent FosterFlowertown - Carley134-68-54-7300030000000.47139
41Judy-Ann TaylorJake's Boathouse - Meaghan121-90-122-7000000000000.0978
41Lloyd SheppardCrown & Lion - Alex1513-29-610-5400010201000.71180
41Joey O'BrienFlowertown - Carley32-03-03-0200020000001.00021
41Ryan BowmanOscar's - Garry138-48-510-2400130000000.70368
41Jim TraynorMaguires - Les158-77-75-10300020100000.45549
41Brad McMordieMaguires - Les75-24-31-6600060000000.47627
41Mike PhilipsOscars- Krista155-105-97-6200010001000.40543
41Jordan Ramsay52nd Street - Will71-41-50-6000000000000.1184
41Andrew CondonMagnum's - Terry159-66-93-11700040003000.40946
41Mike MiculinicMaguires - Paul1210-18-47-4200020000000.73559
41Graham McWattJake's Boathouse - Dave124-74-70-12000000000000.23516
41Jim MaxwellOscars - Jim156-67-34-5100010000000.54839
41Paddy LinehanMaguires - Paul63-24-24-0200010100000.73329
41Jim McMannOscars - Jim1514-110-59-5800080000000.75083
41Alex AlvarezFrigate - Mike155-107-85-1027003200004000.37872
41Glenn BedfordCeltic Club - Colin102-84-64-5200010100000.34527
41Bhupesh MistryCrown & Lion - Kris125-66-57-4200020000000.54545
41Dave PugsleyMaguires - Kim1311-210-39-3600060000000.78975
41Steve SmythCeltic Club - Jim73-20-51-6100010000000.23510
41Charlie McLennanMaguires - Kim21-02-01-1200020000000.80011
41Dave Ross52nd Street - Steve1514-19-510-5900070200000.75087
41Chris KendrickFrigate - Brian168-89-612-4400010102000.61775
41Molly Green52nd Street - Steve20-10-10-200000000000000000
41Paul EvansCeltic Club - Sean143-35-84-6000000000000.41428
41Doug LeesKeltic Rock - Brian105-53-57-1100010000000.57738
41Rob MattaWalker's Brew - Bob137-28-39-3700130201000.75068
41Randy WillmanSpot One - Randy146-87-78-6400010102000.50055
41Mike FillierFlowertown - Jamie117-33-43-5200020000000.52031
41Denise MartinSpot One - Denise97-25-37-2300010002000.73148
41Josh TochellIvy Bridge - Adam98-19-07-21500090105000.88971
41Ivan GambleSpot One - Denise1511-414-19-633005220006000.756120
41Ed RobertsR.C.L Br 15 - Ed1510-411-311-3380012130013000.762121
41Kevin KeatingIvy Bridge - Steve98-15-47-2500050000000.74152
41Kellie KoczkaJake's Boathouse - Meaghan132-52-114-9300020100000.24224
41Adam McDonaldCrown & Lion - Alex1510-310-511-422000180004000.72195
41Meagan JukesJake's Boathouse - Meaghan61-40-61-4100000100000.1257
41Garry RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex116-56-510-1700070000000.66761
41Bailey ParkesFlowertown - Carley20-20-10-100000000000000000
41Brian MitchellOscar's - Garry106-47-36-4400040000000.63348
41Dave JonesMaguires - Les1611-57-911-521000130107000.60491
41Tony HarteOscars- Krista148-44-106-7300020001000.46245
41Russ Sanford52nd Street - Will1515-05-1013-21000050113000.73391
41Paul DagenaisMagnum's - Terry155-105-94-11200020000000.31834
41Jeremy MiculinicMaguires - Paul1510-58-711-4500030002000.64474
41Peter CarrJake's Boathouse - Dave20-20-10-010000000100000001
41Chris MaxwellOscars - Jim80-21-14-4000000000000.41714
41Don GrisbrookFrigate - Mike135-84-93-10600050001000.30833
41Ron ThompsonOscars - Jim101-41-55-3300030000000.36822
41Andrew BurrowsCrown & Lion - Kris159-410-49-41100160301000.70081
41Alex DalzielCeltic Club - Colin111-93-76-4400030001000.33330
41Scott AndersonCrown & Lion - Kris1610-56-109-3200020000000.58161
41Kim KingMaguires - Kim126-64-33-4300020100000.50033
41Raymond LovellCeltic Club - Jim116-56-43-6400030001000.50037
41Rick SanfordFrigate - Brian167-911-48-7300020100000.56564
41Cindy Lucas52nd Street - Steve1612-46-910-6600100302000.59677
41Walter WarrenFrigate - Brian168-76-105-11700150001000.40452
41Sandy Weeks52nd Street - Steve124-75-61-8000000000000.32321
41Jerry LoganCeltic Club - Sean164-97-88-5200020000000.46348
41Chad PilgerKeltic Rock - Brian154-98-611-41000160201000.54871
41Rick SmithWalker's Brew - Bob104-52-61-3100010000000.33316
41Carol TrainorFlowertown - Jamie159-66-95-0000000000000.57145
41Glen CorreiaIvy Bridge - Adam92-43-33-5100010000000.40020
41Matt SchellFlowertown - Jamie147-34-711-2400040000000.64759
41Chris PeddigrewIvy Bridge - Adam154-75-62-13700050002000.29731
41Mike GlideR.C.L Br 15 - Ed11-00-11-0100010000000.6676
41Aubrey BowenIvy Bridge - Steve65-15-13-1800130103000.81340
41Craig BroughtonC&A - Max125-43-87-5500040001000.46942
41Elaine MunroeJake's Boathouse - Meaghan90-90-91-8500030002000.0378
41Derek HendersonCrown & Lion - Alex146-54-610-3400040000000.58854
41Gary O'DonnellFlowertown - Carley158-68-610-5500040001000.60567
41Robert Bowman SrOscar's - Garry148-64-1012-2600130002000.57168
41Todd BuchananFlowertown - Carley155-97-62-11100010000000.35031
41James PedlarOscars- Krista156-58-614-1900252000000.70087
41Dylan Machido52nd Street - Will101-92-62-8200020000000.17914
41Barry ThomasMagnum's - Terry158-712-35-9500040100000.56861
41Chelsea MiculinicMaguires - Paul20-11-10-2000000000000.2002
41Crystal McCurdyJake's Boathouse - Dave126-69-32-10000000000000.47236
41Josh FelixOscars - Jim103-41-71-2100010000000.27812
41Mike Henry JrFrigate - Mike150-154-118-7300020001000.26735
41Jason AtchisonCrown & Lion - Kris167-88-66-101100190000010.46762
41Bob BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin126-46-48-4200010001000.62550
41Mike WesterveldCrown & Lion - Kris143-92-64-9000000000000.27322
41Stephen WooldridgeMaguires - Kim143-611-27-7100000001000.58350
41Shane BarronCeltic Club - Jim132-91-85-8000000000000.24221
41Shannon HiltzFrigate - Brian139-43-109-3500031001000.55358
41Sean BeattieCeltic Club - Sean1511-36-511-21000080002000.73777
41Barry BoydKeltic Rock - Brian158-79-46-9300020100000.53556
41Phil StoneCeltic Club - Sean156-97-56-7300020001000.47547
41Jonathan BruneauKeltic Rock - Brian151-17-37-8300030000000.55640
41Bob GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob136-75-58-5400040000000.52850
41Chris RansomFlowertown - Jamie62-13-03-1200020000000.80021
41Adrian LaffinIvy Bridge - Adam156-74-60-5300020000010.35724
41Jarvis PayneSpot One - Denise1411-312-211-320003130004000.810105
41Steven WoodhouseFlowertown - Jamie154-67-67-7200010001000.48645
41Trevor SkiffingtonIvy Bridge - Adam144-76-55-9300011001000.41740
41Josianne FenechR.C.L Br 15 - Ed146-76-84-10400040000000.39040
41Troy MorrisIvy Bridge - Steve127-45-64-7000000000000.48536
41Daniel DezoeteC&A - Max33-03-03-0300030000001.00024
41Meaghan RoyJake's Boathouse - Meaghan132-104-85-8600130200000.29737
41Al RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex148-66-75-5300120000000.51448
41Bruce WrigleyFlowertown - Carley126-65-64-7300021000000.44139
41Kevin StauchOscar's - Garry127-57-55-7300030000000.52846
41Jim McDonnellMaguires - Les166-109-710-6400040000000.52164
41Doug Harrison52nd Street - Will96-35-42-3400010102000.56533
41Mark GaleMaguires - Les73-41-65-2800150002000.42933
41Christine BurnieOscars- Krista105-52-56-4000000000000.48132
41Jerritt Strong52nd Street - Will96-35-37-2800070100000.69252
41Tedd FarrMagnum's - Terry168-511-511-5700060100000.66779
41Barry HayesMaguires - Paul138-58-55-5400120001000.58353
41Dana SansonJake's Boathouse - Dave127-57-55-6300020100000.54347
41Stacey WhiteFrigate - Mike154-113-1210-516000120102010.37862
41Leonard MarchCeltic Club - Colin103-77-35-5100001000000.50038
41Sean WinterCrown & Lion - Kris147-73-82-8400010102000.34331
41Alan HallsworthCeltic Club - Colin136-73-103-10500050000000.30832
41Rick WalczykCrown & Lion - Kris155-83-86-6200020000000.38936
41Nolan YoungCeltic Club - Jim134-93-93-3400040000000.32327
41Brian CaponFrigate - Brian1612-39-78-8000000000000.61766
41Martin GuthrieCeltic Club - Sean136-73-62-3000000000000.40724
41Danny ManleyKeltic Rock - Brian124-83-63-7000000000000.32323
41Steve StevensonCeltic Club - Sean136-36-44-8400040000000.51640
41Jack MillerKeltic Rock - Brian126-55-70-0100000100000.47824
41Jim GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob136-62-112-1100010000000.35723
41Colin CainesSpot One - Randy1612-410-610-61600290014000.66795
41Kevin TrainorFlowertown - Jamie166-75-76-7000000000000.44740
41Casey VergeSpot One - Denise54-14-15-0600030003000.86737
41Deanna RobertsFlowertown - Jamie157-65-54-9000000000000.44436
41Glen WyvillIvy Bridge - Steve1412-26-88-6700070000000.61967
41Paul PoirierC&A - Max126-58-25-61200091002000.59457
41Lonny LeardR.C.L Br 15 - Ed157-86-84-111000080101000.38649
41Lorna PayneJake's Boathouse - Meaghan131-112-113-9000000000000.16215
41Dennis ThorogoodCrown & Lion - Alex136-57-36-7200000101000.55947
41Garry KalcsicsOscar's - Garry1513-211-410-5900050103000.75688
41Gerry WallMaguires - Les103-74-64-513001120000000.37941
41Karen BakkerOscars- Krista113-73-84-4000000000000.34524


WP - Weeks Played
DCkt - Doubles - Cricket
D 601 - Doubles - 601
S 501 - Singles - 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - 3-High Finish
180's - 5-180
130+ - 1-High Scores
171 - 6-171
CB2 - 4-Cricket - 3 Bulls
DW - 7-DummyWin
7C - 2-Cricket 7/8
170F - 8-170F
CB1 - 4-Cricket - 5 Bulls
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color