Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP D W/L PPW AS 180171H InH InHHOutHOutH AVG
12Moose Trophy ChasersBMDL140-0148-6210.577620045160111260.705
27Moose HeadsBMDL140-0139-719.938112057160121540.662
34German Barrel TossersBMDL140-0121-898.6437612916011140.576
45Rossini LionsBMDL140-0102-1087.2962704813071540.486
56Navy StokersBMDL140-085-1256.0718301414211130.405
53Navy TorpedosBMDL140-085-1256.0732202613041430.405
71ANAF Scotty'sBMDL140-082-1285.8614001115231240.390
88German Broken ArrowsBMDL140-078-1325.5730222416021180.371


WP - Weeks Played
D - D501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
180 - 180
171 - 171
H In - High In
HOut - High Out
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color