Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP D W/L PPW AS 180171H InH InHHOutHOutH AVG
12Moose Trophy ChasersBMDL60-067-2311.17411302416041260.744
27Moose HeadsBMDL60-058-329.6733202416071200.644
34German Barrel TossersBMDL60-052-388.6718401315811140.578
41ANAF Scotty'sBMDL60-041-496.83500415211240.456
55Rossini LionsBMDL60-038-526.3324501612031200.422
66Navy StokersBMDL60-036-546730311211130.400
63Navy TorpedosBMDL60-036-5461110813021190.400
88German Broken ArrowsBMDL60-032-585.3313111016011180.356


WP - Weeks Played
D - D501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
180 - 180
171 - 171
H In - High In
HOut - High Out
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color