Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP D501LegsS501LegsD501LegsSLegsD5Legs W/L PPW AS 180171H InH InHHOutHOutH AVG PTS
1Moose Who DartedBMDL100-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-121-29804416061330.807
2German Barrel TossersBMDL110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-100-65302914811020.606
3Moose HeadsBMDL100-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-89-61303115651260.593
4Navy TorpedosBMDL110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-87-78001816031240.527
5ANAF Scotty'sBMDL110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-81-842010112000.491
6Rossini LionsBMDL100-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-76-74202012051250.507
7Navy StockersBMDL110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-59-10601912821570.358
8Moose BullsBMDL110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-56-1090018120000.339
9German Broken ArrowsBMDL110-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-51-1142018160000.309


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - D 501
S501 - S 501
D501 - D501
S - S501
D5 - Doubles 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
180 - 180
171 - 171
H In - High In
HOut - High Out
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color