Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP D501LegsS501LegsD501LegsSLegsD5Legs W/L PPW AS 180171H InH InHHOutHOutH AVG PTS
1Moose Who DartedBMDL160-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-177-561106616091330.738
2Moose HeadsBMDL160-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-150-86604615661260.625
3German Barrel TossersBMDL160-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-143-89404916021080.596
4Navy TorpedosBMDL160-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-129-107202816051550.538
5Rossini LionsBMDL160-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-122-109403916091250.508
6ANAF Scotty'sBMDL160-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-106-123301311621320.442
7Navy StockersBMDL160-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-100-134011515641570.417
8Moose BullsBMDL160-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-79-1500025120000.329
9German Broken ArrowsBMDL160-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-74-166202716021060.308


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - D 501
S501 - S 501
D501 - D501
S - S501
D5 - Doubles 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
180 - 180
171 - 171
H In - High In
HOut - High Out
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color