Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP D501LegsS501LegsD501LegsSLegsD5Legs W/L PPW AS 180171H InH InHHOutHOutH AVG PTS
1Moose Who DartedBMDL50-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-60-15402616051200.800
2German Barrel TossersBMDL50-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-45-30101312011020.600
3Navy TorpedosBMDL60-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-44-4600616011020.489
4ANAF Scotty'sBMDL50-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-42-33003106000.560
5Moose HeadsBMDL50-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-39-36102115641260.520
6Rossini LionsBMDL50-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-37-3820912031250.493
7Moose BullsBMDL60-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-33-570011120000.367
8Navy StockersBMDL50-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-30-45014120000.400
8German Broken ArrowsBMDL60-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-30-60108120000.333


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - D 501
S501 - S 501
D501 - D501
S - S501
D5 - Doubles 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
180 - 180
171 - 171
H In - High In
HOut - High Out
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color