Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP 701TD2401SD2601TD1D1D2501S PPW AS 171+HFHFT AVG PTS
1On The Wire Super Division2824-446-100-00-00-049-70-00-083-297.2177542300.802202
2Night TimersC290-00-079-370-022-70-043-1541-170-06.3833000.709185
3Triple 20 DragonsB280-00-00-038-1825-30-040-160-078-346.46107300.718181
4NighthawksSuper Division2820-837-190-00-00-041-150-00-080-326.3650401000.706178
5JonnyT and The UnderdogsB280-00-00-038-1816-120-039-170-069-435.7975200.643162
622s R UsSuper Division2817-1130-260-00-00-040-160-00-070-425.6147341300.623157
7The Dart KnightsC290-00-067-490-016-130-034-2438-200-05.3400000.594155
7Darts Of HazardsA2718-935-190-00-00-030-240-00-072-365.742116500.638155
9Tips & ShaftB280-00-00-037-1912-160-029-270-074-385.43105500.603152
10The Lost BoysB280-00-00-036-2016-120-027-290-061-51552300.556140
11Darts VaderA2712-1531-230-00-00-026-280-00-060-484.7854100.531129
12Doubles Are EasyA2713-1428-260-00-00-029-250-00-054-544.591512300.510124
13Wickies PosseC280-00-060-520-014-140-027-2921-350-04.3631200.484122
134 Bucks and a DoeA2714-1330-240-00-00-026-280-00-052-564.5221111000.502122
13O'HaresC290-00-052-640-012-170-028-3030-280-04.2121100.467122
16Bull-ShootersB280-00-00-027-2914-140-026-300-049-634.1411000.460116
16BoozersA2711-1626-280-00-00-025-290-00-054-544.31814400.477116
16Just One More ShotA2715-1228-260-00-00-025-290-00-048-604.3116500.477116
19Here For The Beer A279-1828-260-00-00-028-260-00-050-584.26168800.473115
20HopefulsA2715-1223-310-00-00-027-270-00-049-594.22116500.469114
20DreamersA2715-1218-360-00-00-026-280-00-055-534.221510500.469114
22The Zombie KillersSuper Division2813-1527-290-00-00-024-320-00-049-634.0441281300.448113
23Queens OwnA2713-1423-310-00-00-028-260-00-046-624.071311200.453110
24SHIER LUCKSuper Division2815-1325-310-00-00-024-320-00-044-683.861810800.429108
25The Big BirdsB280-00-00-020-3611-170-023-330-050-623.7153200.413104
26Queens 4Super Division2811-1723-330-00-00-019-370-00-044-683.4638261200.38597
27The Weird BunchC280-00-045-670-014-140-018-3818-380-03.3921100.37795
27Nighthawks-CC290-00-041-750-08-210-022-3624-340-03.2810100.36495
29CHEERS!!!!!B280-00-00-016-407-210-022-340-042-703.1154100.34587
30Hooters & ShootersSuper Division286-2220-360-00-00-015-410-00-045-673.072216600.34186
31The Flyin HawaiiansSuper Division286-2216-400-00-00-012-440-00-033-792.391915400.26667
32Dar's Quickie WickiesB280-00-00-012-4411-170-018-380-025-872.3621100.26266


WP - Weeks Played
701T - 701 teams
D2 - 601 Doubles 2
401S - 401 Singles
D2 - 501 Doubles2
601T - 601 Team
D1 - 601 Doubles1
D1 - 501 Doubles 1
D2 - 501 Doubles 2
501S - 501 Singles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
171+ - High Score
HF - High Finish
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color