Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
Pos Name HiNR09180HOTonscrks Total Hits Total Pts
1Steve Maguire810241470595856856
2Lee Baker04291168598827827
3Mike Maguire4222661674724724
4Matt Baker11814756860668668
5Roy Chad45121556461661661
6Ted Keon3112655956637637
7Mike Parks613350673592592
8CJ O'Boyle1137741777522522
9Brian Hollis512745548518518
10Derek Dutcher147442948493493
11Fred Conley277536761449449
12Billy Smith816835046419419
13Nick O'Toole2310534249411411
14Dave Morea1226533550410410
15Dennis Cotto0718334133402402
16Nick Vancisin534233547396396
17Derrick Whatley145233535382382
18Allen Parsons022233337376376
19Jason Ellis121534123373373
20James Chase865430236361361
21Dave Kosharek2724525757352352
22Chris Legere422429433339339
23Jeff Gruenstern4713321647317317
24Don Conway239225537308308
25Tony Solimini336225239305305
26Jason Pillsbury702725827301301
27Eric Eldredge2433622237295295
28Tyson Downey1314423831291291
29Greg Bishop013226023289289
30Frank Morgan2241619060283283
31Joe Britt Jr1354321638279279
32Rob Colamaria714422139276276
33Jay Monahan025322639275275
34Chris Bixby2112320338268268
35Brian Rogovich403322925264264
36Kenny Pina602421833263263
37Rob Muir1501420339262262
37Joe Linnell2601318448262262
39Steve Legere1501920130256256
40Paul Carlson2003018741251251
41Jim Reynolds510521223246246
42Todd Ellis101121923245245
43Eric Aronne1032219332242242
43Jack O'Connor2322216350242242
45Ronnie Holmes1802417439237237
46John Harvey2322616141235235
47Jimmy Kelsey1310217734227227
48Kenny Luce001319724225225
48Gary Brustas3211215138225225
50Matt Smith120119126221221
51Mike Wheatcraft1311316034212212
52Reggie Winbush413317120202202
53Paul Farrell301216426196196
54Allen Parsons212117216194194
55Bob Macdougall702015032191191
56Jon Legere602215820188188
57John Savery3601210437180180
58Justyn Eldredge2512112426179179
59Lee Bowman30121675178178
60Jeff Parker180001509177177
61Steve Storey500114723176176
62Randy Saul2302112128175175
63Nick Morey120101574174174
64Tim Kelley1100014315169169
64Darren Eldridge900512629169169
66Jean Ehret1601112028166166
66Cory Jordan2012111923166166
66Ken Button501212830166166
69Bob Studley1801310339164164
70Jeremy Kirin2801410326162162
71Joseph Insana502013717161161
72Griffin Beaudon710113318160160
73Ray Civetti1500112122159159
74Dan Lucas11221439158158
75Shawn Cahoon1412310829157157
76Zachary Mault1300212020155155
77Marshall Baker1515210227152152
78Derek Selfridge1811310424151151
78Mike Fisher801112318151151
80Ryan Hathaway900211522148148
81Carl Bousquet612212015146146
82Tom Libby812011222145145
83Dave Parker10101338143143
84John Cahoon611211812140140
85Bob Ozon110029926138138
86John Perrone1001111114137137
87Ray Cericola200019816135135
88Gillian Richmond1312210610134134
89Toby Telesmanick411210716131131
89Roger Williams110219423131131
91Peter Field120019818129129
92Wilson Tanon71019820127127
93Dan Smith1001010114126126
94Melanie Corso281138210125125
95Dan Robillard141008821124124
96Devin Reynolds70029320122122
96Shaun Edwards60119915122122
96Rick Budion80148425122122
99Bob Janson210007821120120
100Rick Weeks II20101088119119
101Kevin Henry10003995117117
102Jerrad Heyliger120028814116116
102Phil Moss9111977116116
104Wayne Edwards90008222113113
105Scott Ferguson00141016112112
106Bruce Cook191037016109109
107Mike DePietro102047814108108
108Scott McCarthy60018514106106
109Billy Booth5102889105105
109Travis Johnson50218611105105
109Peter Wilson0021948105105
112Tony Offiler81127219103103
112Joey Eldredge100018210103103
114Ed Cuhna121027116102102
115Troy Wiseman160017310100100
116Rachel Imrie601276149999
116Jason Laroche121027689999
118Chris Sprague130117489797
119Dennis Hoye600177129696
119Mike Talbot000086109696
121Dan Granger130017389595
122Dave Wood700069189494
123Scott Amerault1200457209393
123Gary Estabrook005073159393
125Jon Swanson310074149292
126Roger Cahoon200070168888
127Robert Harris311071108686
128Dustin Castillias 1311159108585
128Calvin Castillias100006788585
130Russ Hall1300160108484
131Tom Watson90116488383
131Jim Small70126948383
131Steve Lodge00127558383
134Larry Rogers71026398282
134Steve Donovan101167128282
136Jeff Johnston90106478181
136Kevin Boyan311165108181
136Shawn Baker Jr101163158181
139Paul Mccluskey900157138080
139Jason Burke610052218080
141Adam Davis1300140257979
141Doug Goole50006597979
141Russell Bradford500160137979
141Wayne Davis501060137979
141Dave Yazbek120057197979
146George Boule60006667878
146Mike Higgins1100155117878
148Tyler Brown70016087676
149Nathan Medeiros501156127575
150Ed Chad01106847474
150John Kapolis60006447474
152Roxy White1010049137373
152Denim Lescault200061107373
154Mike Tarr211051157070
154Tim Rutherford50036027070
156Charlie McDevitt80105096868
156Chip Horton70105196868
158Jason Ruttan00106336767
159Tom Plante800146116666
159Jim Beaty00005886666
161Peter Pratt101243186565
162Tom Vagenas80034586464
163Mark Mccluskey03015366363
164Joe Eldredge50005346262
165Melissa Carter90004936161
165Warren Bateman600142126161
167Mark Mcgrane101146116060
167Neil Horner50004966060
169Tom Clark130004245959
169John Sullivan61014565959
169Nick Reale101045125959
172Bill Ryan50014485858
173Sue Eldredge40004585757
173Richie Budion102036185757
173Jay Asack20015045757
176Dave Nickerson31114735656
176Dave Bowman20014675656
176Ken Rebello50104375656
176Joe McCluskey40104475656
180Fred Hennebury00204845454
181Paul Alves50004175353
182Tim Reynolds70003965252
183Mike Murphy00104545050
184Shawn Lang30014054949
185Calvin Castillias Jr110135104848
186Chris Downey00103974747
187Shawn Crowley00004334646
187Jim McEcheran11104124646
187Nick Vessella30003854646
187Kyle Pratt60103454646
191Kevin Mercer50003554545
191Jammie Dei10013944545
191Chris Hibbert41013364545
194Brandon Roberts30023354343
194John Simonds50003624343
194Josh Rogers90012764343
197Chris Jones10023634242
198Gordon Baker20013624141
198Lee Sarkinen60002964141
198Leon Lopes30003714141
201Rob Timmons30003254040
201Luis Smith91002914040
201Todd Moos50122754040
201Nic Chad300224114040
205Ryan Bookach60002763939
205Rebecca Robbins30003423939
207Charles Thomas20002793838
207Joe Goodinson50103113838
209Julie Fitzpatrick00013513737
209Dodi Lopes40003123737
211TJ Eldredge50002923636
211Jay Forsythe10103133636
211Justin Campbell60002733636
214Eagan Reed50002553535
214Aimee Howell21003023535
214Thomas McGillveary31002743535
214Pat Vitale00003053535
218Becky Reed20012833434
218Justin Orton20013013434
218Mark Sullivan50102173434
218Jay Bartlebaugh100002403434
222Tim Ryan30012183333
222Sue Belisle00003033333
222Rob Colamaria00202743333
222Peter Folding10002663333
222Domenico Conti10002843333
227Jason Larkin00002843232
227Steve Nickerson30002723232
229Lisa Moss10002373131
229Kyle Garritty10102363131
229Ken Bassett50012503131
229Jay Devaney10002463131
229Matt Doyle10002463131
234Kerri Robinson60002223030
235Shawn Baker Sr100018102929
235Justin Ellis10002262929
237Andy Sumner10002342828
238John Shepherd02002052727
238Eric Josselyn10002332727
238Justin Jenkins00002342727
238Steve Cross30002312727
242Avery Barry00022042626
242Kenny Eldredge10102222626
242Alex Vancisin20002222626
245Ian Gilbertson10002132525
245Todd Higgins50101722525
245Rob Sliney40001742525
245Katie Hoffman50002002525
245Julie Thompson20011932525
245Tom Lorge40001832525
1  2  3