Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
Pos Name HiNR09180HOTonscrks Total Hits Total Pts
1Steve Maguire8122616777100939939
2Lee Baker043012729107882882
3Mike Maguire4324665682775775
4Matt Baker11816760664712712
5Roy Chad45131659562695695
6Mike Parks626355078645645
7Ted Keon3112656256640640
8Brian Hollis513949755570570
9CJ OBoyle1148745380563563
10Fred Conley2814644274546546
11Derek Dutcher147442948493493
12Dennis Cotto0723340540478478
13Billy Smith816938954467467
14Dave Morea1227536752445445
15Allen Parsons024238347438438
16Nick Vancisin535236755437437
17Derrick Whatley146236839420420
18Nick OToole2310534249411411
19James Chase876433438397397
20Dave Kosharek3225526865377377
21Jason Ellis121534123373373
22Chris Legere423531634364364
23Eric Eldredge2434627645358358
24Tyson Downey1316628140347347
25Jeff Gruenstern5113323250340340
25Jason Pillsbury702729529340340
27Frank Morgan2641622766330330
28Tony Solimini336326240317317
29Greg Bishop013228524315315
30Don Conway239225537308308
31Kenny Pina603424537295295
32Steve Legere1513923332293293
33Joe Linnell2801319653281281
34Joe Britt Jr1354321638279279
34Chris Bixby2212321140279279
36Rob Colamaria714422139276276
36Rob Muir1501421541276276
38Jay Monahan025322639275275
39Paul Carlson2103019943266266
40Brian Rogovich403322925264264
41Todd Ellis101123424261261
42Jack O'Connor2622217453259259
43Kenny Luce001322428256256
44Eric Aronne1032220235254254
44Jim Reynolds610521923254254
46Ronnie Holmes1802418443251251
47John Harvey2622617044250250
48Jimmy Kelsey1310318837242242
49Mike Wheatcraft2311317239239239
50Gary Brustas3611215541236236
51Jon Legere602219724231231
52Matt Smith120119126221221
53Lee Bowman30122006212212
54John Savery4001311842204204
55Reggie Winbush413317120202202
56Bob MacDougall802015533198198
57Paul Farrell301216426196196
58Allen Parsons212117216194194
59Steve Storey500215425186186
59Randy Saul2302113030186186
61Jeff Parker180001579184184
62Nick Morey120101664183183
62Tim Kelley1101015615183183
64Cory Jordan2312113025182182
64Toby Telesmanick412215221182182
66Darren Eldridge900513531180180
66Jeremy Kirin3101411628180180
68Justyn Eldredge2512112426179179
69Bob Studley1901311243178178
70Joseph Insana502015117175175
71Ray Civetti1700112822168168
72Ryan Hathaway1100212925167167
72Mike Fisher901113620167167
74Jean Ehret1601112028166166
74Ken Button501212830166166
74Griffin Beaudon710113918166166
77Dave Parker10201539165165
78Derek Selfridge1911310827159159
79Dan Lucas11221439158158
80Shawn Cahoon1412310829157157
81John Cahoon621213113155155
81Zachary Mault1300212020155155
83Marshall Baker1515210227152152
84John Perrone1201112016150150
84Bob Ozon1300310430150150
86Carl Bousquet612212015146146
86Tom Libby812011223146146
88Ray Cericola2400110416145145
89Peter Field1301110521141141
89Scott Ferguson002512410141141
89Gillian Richmond1312211310141141
92Dan Smith1101011015137137
93Wilson Tanon1010110221135135
93Shaun Edwards801210915135135
95Peter Wilson002111912134134
95Dan Robillard161009522134134
97Roger Williams110219423131131
97Devin Reynolds70029923131131
97Rick Budion90149126131131
100Bob Janson230008422129129
101Melanie Corso281138210125125
101Jerrad Heyliger130029317125125
103Phil Moss101211027123123
104Shawn Baker Jr10129720121121
105Rick Weeks II20101088119119
106Kevin Henry10003995117117
106Troy Wiseman190018611117117
108Wayne Edwards90008323115115
109Bruce Cook201037416114114
110Mike DePietro112048015112112
111Tony Offiler81127920111111
111Ed Cuhna132027816111111
111Rachel Imrie70128615111111
114Joey Eldredge130018412110110
115Travis Johnson50218911108108
115Dustin Castillias 171117117108108
117Scott McCarthy60018514106106
118Billy Booth5102889105105
119Kevin Boyan31118315104104
120Dave Wood70007818103103
121Robert Harris51207915102102
122Dan Granger13001798101101
123Dave Yazbek12007621100100
123Jon Swanson42008014100100
125Jason Laroche121027689999
126Roger Cahoon200175199797
126Dennis Hoye600178129797
126Chris Sprague130117489797
129Mike Talbot000086109696
130Gary Estabrook005073159393
130Russ Hall1500166119393
130Scott Amerault1200457209393
130Tom Plante1100163189393
134Jeff Johnston110107279191
134Jason Burke610060249191
136Calvin Castillias Sr100007289090
137George Boule70007478888
138Larry Rogers71026898787
138Paul Mccluskey1100160158787
140Steve Donovan101171128686
141Chip Horton701066108484
142Jim Small70126948383
142Steve Lodge00127558383
142Tom Watson90116488383
145Wayne Davis501062148282
146John Kapolis60007048080
147John Sullivan910157117979
147Russell Bradford500160137979
147Doug Goole50006597979
147Adam Davis1300140257979
151Mike Higgins1100155117878
151Tyler Brown70016287878
153Roxy White1010051147676
154Jim Beaty00006787575
154Nathan Medeiros501156127575
156Ed Chad01106847474
156Tom Clark150005187474
156Tim Rutherford50036427474
159Denim Lescault200061107373
160Richie Budion302145197070
160Mike Tarr211051157070
162Charlie McDevitt80105196969
162Joe McCluskey60105396969
164Neil Horner60005666868
164Paul Alves60005576868
166Jason Ruttan00106336767
167Nick Reale101051136666
168Calvin Castillias Jr410145146565
168Joe Eldredge60005546565
168Peter Pratt101243186565
171Tom Vagenas80034586464
171Ken Rebello50105086464
171Melissa Carter90005236464
174Mark Mccluskey03015366363
174Tim Reynolds70004886363
176Dave Bowman30015086262
177Warren Bateman600142126161
178Mark Mcgrane101146116060
178Sue Eldredge40004796060
180Bill Ryan50014485858
181Jay Asack20015045757
181Rob Timmons40004495757
183Dave Nickerson31114735656
184Fred Hennebury00204845454
185Shawn Lang30014365353
186Shawn Crowley00004845252
187Mike Murphy00104545050
188Todd Moos50123464848
188Nic Chad400228144848
188Tim Ryan300134104848
191Chris Downey00103974747
192Jim McEcheran11104124646
192Nick Vessella30003854646
192Lee Sarkinen60003464646
192Kyle Pratt60103454646
196Jammie Dei10013944545
196Thomas McGillveary31003654545
196Kevin Mercer50003554545
196Chris Hibbert41013364545
196Chris Jones10023934545
196Ryan Bookach60003364545
196Rob Colamaria30203284545
196Luis Smith101003314545
204Kyle Garritty10103484444
205Brandon Roberts30023354343
205John Simonds50003624343
205Josh Rogers90012764343
205Dodi Lopes50003624343
209Gordon Baker20013624141
209Mark Sullivan50102784141
209Leon Lopes30003714141
209Jay Forsythe10103634141
213Shawn Baker Sr200023154040
213Andy Sumner10003274040
213Julie Fitzpatrick00013814040
213TJ Eldredge60003224040
217Sue Belisle10003533939
217Rebecca Robbins30003423939
219Joe Goodinson50103113838
219Steve Nickerson40003133838
219Charles Thomas20002793838
222Justin Campbell60002733636
222Domenico Conti10003143636
222John Monahan42012363636
225Eric Josselyn10003043535
225Aimee Howell21003023535
225Rob Sliney70002263535
225Pat Vitale00003053535
225Eagan Reed50002553535
230Justin Orton20013013434
230Chris Matheson11003023434
230Jay Bartlebaugh100002403434
230Becky Reed20012833434
230Lisa Moss10002673434
235Kerri Robinson60002523333
235Peter Folding10002663333
235Alex Vancisin40002723333
238Jay Devaney10012463232
238Katie Hoffman50002703232
238Paul Lanoue20002643232
238Jason Larkin00002843232
242Ken Bassett50012503131
242Matt Doyle10002463131
242Dan Miville10002193131
242Paul Keating70002223131
242Charlie Menengas40002433131
247Julie Thompson30012153030
248Kenny Eldredge10102432929
248Justin Ellis10002262929
250Justin Jenkins00002342727
1  2  3