Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
Pos Name HiNR09180HOTonscrks Total Hits Total Pts
1Steve Maguire811261676399923923
2Lee Baker042911723105872872
3Mike Maguire4322664380758758
4Matt Baker11816759963704704
5Roy Chad45131558862687687
6Ted Keon3112656256640640
7Mike Parks615353578628628
8Brian Hollis513948955562562
9CJ OBoyle1148744679555555
10Fred Conley2714642469522522
11Derek Dutcher147442948493493
12Billy Smith816938254460460
13Dennis Cotto0722338440456456
14Dave Morea1227534951426426
15Nick Vancisin535235352420420
16Allen Parsons022237142419419
17Derrick Whatley145236039411411
17Nick OToole2310534249411411
19James Chase876433137393393
20Jason Ellis121534123373373
21Dave Kosharek3025526663371371
22Eric Eldredge2434626943349349
23Chris Legere423430233348348
24Jeff Gruenstern5013323249338338
25Tyson Downey1315627139335335
26Jason Pillsbury702728029325325
27Tony Solimini336326240317317
28Frank Morgan2641621465316316
29Greg Bishop013227924309309
30Don Conway239225537308308
31Kenny Pina603423835286286
32Steve Legere1503922531283283
33Joe Britt Jr1354321638279279
34Joe Linnell2801319551278278
34Chris Bixby2212321040278278
36Rob Colamaria714422139276276
37Jay Monahan025322639275275
37Rob Muir1501421441275275
39Brian Rogovich403322925264264
40Paul Carlson2103019643263263
41Todd Ellis101123424261261
42Jack O'Connor2522217153255255
43Kenny Luce001322028252252
43Jim Reynolds510521823252252
45Eric Aronne1032220133251251
46Ronnie Holmes1802418242248248
47John Harvey2622616642244244
48Jimmy Kelsey1310318737241241
49Gary Brustas3611215541236236
49Mike Wheatcraft2011317239236236
51Matt Smith120119126221221
51Jon Legere602218724221221
53Lee Bowman30121936205205
54Reggie Winbush413317120202202
55John Savery4001311740201201
56Bob Macdougall802015433197197
57Paul Farrell301216426196196
58Allen Parsons212117216194194
59Randy Saul2302112830184184
60Steve Storey500215224183183
60Jeff Parker180001569183183
62Nick Morey120101654182182
63Cory Jordan2312112725179179
63Justyn Eldredge2512112426179179
63Tim Kelley1101015215179179
66Jeremy Kirin3101411328177177
67Darren Eldridge900513131176176
68Joseph Insana502015117175175
69Toby Telesmanick411214420172172
69Bob Studley1901310742172172
71Ray Civetti1700112822168168
72Jean Ehret1601112028166166
72Ken Button501212830166166
74Dave Parker10201539165165
74Mike Fisher901113519165165
76Griffin Beaudon710113618163163
77Ryan Hathaway1100212524162162
78Dan Lucas11221439158158
79Shawn Cahoon1412310829157157
80Zachary Mault1300212020155155
81Derek Selfridge1811310526154154
82Marshall Baker1515210227152152
82John Cahoon621212912152152
84Bob Ozon1300310430150150
85John Perrone1201111916149149
86Carl Bousquet612212015146146
86Tom Libby812011223146146
88Ray Cericola2200110216141141
89Gillian Richmond1312211210140140
90Peter Field1301110420139139
91Scott Ferguson002512110138138
92Dan Smith1101011015137137
93Shaun Edwards701210815133133
94Dan Robillard151009422132132
94Wilson Tanon910110021132132
96Roger Williams110219423131131
97Peter Wilson002111512130130
98Devin Reynolds70029821128128
99Bob Janson210008422127127
100Rick Budion90148625125125
100Melanie Corso281138210125125
100Jerrad Heyliger130029317125125
103Phil Moss101211027123123
104Rick Weeks II20101088119119
105Kevin Henry10003995117117
106Wayne Edwards90008323115115
107Shawn Baker Jr10129118113113
107Bruce Cook201037316113113
109Troy Wiseman180018310112112
110Mike DePietro112047915111111
111Tony Offiler81127820110110
111Ed Cuhna131027816110110
111Rachel Imrie70128614110110
114Joey Eldredge130018212108108
115Travis Johnson50218811107107
116Scott McCarthy60018514106106
117Billy Booth5102889105105
118Dustin Castillias 171116617103103
119Dave Wood70007718102102
120Jason Laroche121027689999
120Robert Harris512077149999
120Dan Granger130017789999
123Chris Sprague130117489797
124Mike Talbot000086109696
124Kevin Boyan311176149696
124Dennis Hoye600177129696
127Jon Swanson310076149494
128Gary Estabrook005073159393
128Russ Hall1500166119393
128Dave Yazbek120070209393
128Scott Amerault1200457209393
132Roger Cahoon200072189292
133Calvin Castillias Sr100007289090
133Jason Burke610060239090
135Jeff Johnston110106978888
135George Boule70007478888
137Tom Plante1100161148787
138Paul Mccluskey1100159158686
138Larry Rogers71026798686
140Steve Donovan101169128484
141Jim Small70126948383
141Steve Lodge00127558383
141Tom Watson90116488383
144Wayne Davis501061148181
145Russell Bradford500160137979
145Doug Goole50006597979
145Adam Davis1300140257979
148Mike Higgins1100155117878
148John Kapolis60006847878
150Tyler Brown70016187777
151Roxy White1010051147676
152Nathan Medeiros501156127575
153John Sullivan810154107474
153Ed Chad01106847474
155Tim Rutherford50036327373
155Chip Horton701055107373
155Denim Lescault200061107373
155Tom Clark150005087373
159Mike Tarr211051157070
160Jim Beaty00006186969
161Charlie McDevitt80105096868
162Jason Ruttan00106336767
163Richie Budion302141196666
163Joe McCluskey50105196666
165Neil Horner50005466565
165Paul Alves60005276565
165Joe Eldredge60005546565
165Peter Pratt101243186565
169Tom Vagenas80034586464
169Nick Reale101049136464
171Mark Mccluskey03015366363
171Melissa Carter90005136363
173Warren Bateman600142126161
173Ken Rebello50104876161
173Calvin Castillias Jr210144136161
176Mark Mcgrane101146116060
176Dave Bowman30014886060
176Tim Reynolds70004586060
179Bill Ryan50014485858
179Sue Eldredge40004685858
181Jay Asack20015045757
182Dave Nickerson31114735656
183Rob Timmons40004195454
183Fred Hennebury00204845454
185Shawn Lang30014065050
185Mike Murphy00104545050
187Todd Moos50123464848
187Nic Chad400228144848
189Chris Downey00103974747
189Shawn Crowley00004434747
191Jim McEcheran11104124646
191Nick Vessella30003854646
191Lee Sarkinen60003464646
191Kyle Pratt60103454646
195Luis Smith101003314545
195Jammie Dei10013944545
195Tim Ryan300131104545
195Kevin Mercer50003554545
195Chris Hibbert41013364545
200Chris Jones10023834444
200Ryan Bookach60003264444
202Brandon Roberts30023354343
202John Simonds50003624343
202Thomas McGillveary31003454343
202Josh Rogers90012764343
202Rob Colamaria30203084343
207Gordon Baker20013624141
207Leon Lopes30003714141
207Dodi Lopes50003424141
207Kyle Garritty10103184141
207Jay Forsythe10103634141
212Shawn Baker Sr200023154040
212Julie Fitzpatrick00013814040
212TJ Eldredge60003224040
215Rebecca Robbins30003423939
215Mark Sullivan50102583939
217Joe Goodinson50103113838
217Steve Nickerson40003133838
217Sue Belisle10003433838
217Charles Thomas20002793838
221Andy Sumner10002973737
222Justin Campbell60002733636
223Domenico Conti10003043535
223Aimee Howell21003023535
223Rob Sliney70002263535
223Pat Vitale00003053535
223Eagan Reed50002553535
228Eric Josselyn10002943434
228Justin Orton20013013434
228Jay Bartlebaugh100002403434
228John Monahan42012253434
228Lisa Moss10002673434
228Becky Reed20012833434
234Peter Folding10002663333
234Chris Matheson01003023333
236Kerri Robinson60002423232
236Alex Vancisin30002723232
236Jay Devaney10012463232
236Paul Lanoue20002643232
236Jason Larkin00002843232
241Ken Bassett50012503131
241Matt Doyle10002463131
241Katie Hoffman50002603131
244Dan Miville10002183030
245Kenny Eldredge10102432929
245Justin Ellis10002262929
245Julie Thompson30012142929
245Paul Keating60002122929
245Charlie Menengas40002322929
250Justin Jenkins00002342727
1  2  3