Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 501sSOS501D501SI601ckt301SSOS PPW AS HiNHiNHR09180HOHOHTonscrks AVG PTS
1Fred ConleyFUPA21-10.5000-02-00-02-00-00.00010.516000111011230.83321
2Steve MaguireFUPA21-10.7500-02-00-02-00-00.0009130000001300.83318
3Matt BakerStarving Dartists21-10.5000-02-00-01-10-00.0007.5110001001000.66715
3Frank MorganRiptides22-00.2500-01-10-00-20-00.0007.5120000001200.50015
3Lee BakerFUPA22-00.0000-02-00-02-00-00.0007.59000000741.00015
6Chris LegereFMA22-00.0000-01-10-01-00-00.0006.59000100800.80013
6Shawn Baker JrStarving Dartists21-10.3330-02-00-01-10-00.0006.5900001105530.66713
6Kenny LuceShooters21-10.7500-00-20-02-00-00.0006.510000000730.50013
9Dennis CottoHitmen22-00.0000-01-10-02-00-00.00067000100530.83312
9CJ OBoyleStarving Dartists22-00.0000-02-00-01-10-00.00067000000700.83312
11John SaverySteelheads20-00.0002-00-00-02-02-00.0005.5521200000301.00011
11Mike WheatcraftOld School20-00.0002-00-00-01-10-20.6675.58000000540.50011
11Tom PlanteOld School20-00.0002-00-00-01-11-10.6675.5721080000500.66711
11Mike MaguireFUPA22-00.2500-01-00-02-00-00.0005.56000000601.00011
15Billy SmithFMA21-10.2500-01-10-02-00-00.0004.55000000430.6679
15Allen ParsonsShooters22-00.3330-00-10-01-10-00.0004.56000000430.6009
15Toby TelesmanickHitmen21-10.2500-01-00-00-10-00.0004.57000000630.5009
15Eric EldredgeFMA21-10.3330-01-10-02-00-00.0004.55000000440.6679
19Jeff GruensternNips n Tips20-00.0002-00-00-00-21-10.2504511200000330.5008
19Dave YazbekFUPA22-00.5000-02-00-01-00-00.00043000000301.0008
19Jason PillsburyStarving Dartists21-10.3330-02-00-01-10-00.00044000000340.6678
19Kevin BoyanHitmen21-10.5000-00-20-00-00-00.00047000000700.2508
19Robert HarrisAce Holes20-00.0000-20-00-02-02-00.0004411180100140.6678
19Dennis Alker JrDart Sharks20-00.0000-00-02-01-11-10.2504421200000200.6678
25Ryan BookachMisfits20-00.0000-00-02-02-02-00.0003.51000000101.0007
25John CahoonOld School20-00.0001-10-00-00-20-20.6673.56000000600.1677
25Dave KosharekAce Holes20-00.0002-00-00-02-00-20.6673.5311120000030.6677
25Rob MuirHitmen21-00.5000-01-00-02-00-00.0003.53000000301.0007
25Steve LegereFMA20-20.7500-01-00-01-10-00.0003.55000100400.4007
25Joe McCluskeyDart Sharks20-00.0000-00-02-01-12-00.3333.52000000200.8337
25Paul VieraFireballs20-00.0000-00-02-01-11-10.5003.5311100000200.6677
25Greg BishopFUPA21-10.6670-01-00-01-10-00.0003.54000000400.6007
25Sue BelisleDilligaf20-00.0000-00-01-01-12-00.0003.5311000000200.8007
25Jeremy KirinCome Back Kids20-00.0000-00-00-22-02-00.2503.5311050000130.6677
35Roger CahoonBrew Dawgs20-00.0001-10-00-02-01-10.33332000000030.6676
35Lisa MossCome Back Kids20-00.0000-00-01-01-12-00.33332000000200.8006
35Rob ColamariaNips n Tips20-00.0001-10-00-01-12-00.5003211110000040.6676
35Bob JansonClubbers20-00.0001-10-00-01-12-00.00032000000200.6676
35Gary BrustasAce Holes20-00.0001-10-00-01-11-10.6673321200000100.5006
35Travis Johnson3 Darts 2 The Wind20-00.0000-00-01-12-02-00.25031000000100.8336
35Peter WilsonShooters21-10.6670-01-10-00-20-00.00034000000330.3336
42Paul LanoueWD-4020-00.0000-00-01-11-11-10.5002.52000000200.5005
42Ray CericolaOld School20-00.0000-10-00-01-12-00.0002.5211050000100.6005
42John MonahanRiptides20-20.5000-00-20-00-20-00.0002.5500000050000005
42Ronnie HolmesOld School20-00.0000-20-00-01-12-00.0002.52000000200.5005
42Allen FurmanFull of Bulls20-00.0000-00-00-02-02-00.2502.51000000031.0005
42John SullivanSteelheads20-00.0001-00-00-01-11-10.3332.5211060000100.6005
42Joe InsanaNature Boys10-00.0001-00-00-00-11-00.50053000000130.6675
42Phil MossCome Back Kids20-00.0000-00-00-22-02-00.2502.51000000100.6675
42Mike ParksStarving Dartists11-00.5000-00-10-01-00-00.00053000000230.6675
42Dave BowmanNips n Tips20-00.0002-00-00-01-11-10.2502.5111120000000.6675
42Dave MoreaHitmen21-00.5000-01-00-02-00-00.0002.51000000101.0005
42Julie ThompsonFireballs20-00.0000-00-02-02-01-10.6672.50000000000.8335
42Nick VancisinHitmen21-00.0000-00-00-00-10-00.0002.54000000330.5005
42Devin ReynoldsBrew Dawgs20-00.0000-20-00-02-02-00.0002.51000000100.6675
42Shawn ForbesShenanigans20-00.0000-00-02-01-01-00.0002.51000000101.0005
42Thomas McGillvearyCome Back Kids20-00.0000-00-00-11-12-00.0002.52000000200.6005
42Shawn Lang3 Darts 2 The Wind20-00.0000-00-02-01-12-00.5002.50000000000.8335
42Rob TimmonsDart Hunters10-00.0001-00-00-01-00-11.00053000000230.6675
42Dan SmithDilligaf20-00.0000-00-01-10-21-00.0002.53000000230.4005
42Eric AronneHitmen20-11.0000-02-00-00-10-00.0002.53000000230.5005
42Tom ClarkShenanigans20-00.0000-00-00-12-01-10.6672.52000000200.6005
63Matt JudgeAce Holes20-00.0000-20-00-02-01-10.3332111000000000.5004
63Katie HoffmanHeadlocks Armed & Hammered20-00.0000-00-01-11-01-10.50021000000100.6004
63Jim ReynoldsBrew Dawgs20-00.0000-20-00-02-01-10.66721000000100.5004
63Rachel ImrieNips n Tips20-00.0001-10-00-00-20-21.00023000000300.1674
63Bob MacdougallClubbers20-00.0000-20-00-02-00-21.00022000000200.3334
63Vernon EppsThe Forsaken20-00.0000-00-02-02-00-00.00020000000001.0004
63Naomi Williams-SiroisMisfits20-00.0000-00-02-01-10-20.75021000000100.5004
63Brian HollisShooters21-10.5000-00-20-00-10-00.00023000000230.2004
63Paul KeatingShenanigans20-00.0000-00-00-02-02-00.33320000000001.0004
63Steve FocklerSteelheads10-00.0001-00-00-00-01-00.00042000000201.0004
63Jeff ParkerFireballs20-00.0000-00-01-11-10-20.75022000000200.3334
63Dianna SilvaMisfits20-00.0000-00-02-01-10-20.75021000000100.5004
63John KapolisIs It In?20-00.0000-00-01-12-01-10.50020000000000.6674
63Darren EldridgeFMA20-11.0000-01-00-01-10-00.00022000000130.5004
63John HarveyClubbers20-00.0000-10-00-01-12-00.50021000000100.6004
63Emily AndrewsFull of Bulls20-00.0000-00-01-10-02-00.33321000000100.7504
63Kim LuceShenanigans20-00.0000-00-01-11-01-00.00021000000100.7504
63Patrick PaquetteSteelheads20-00.0001-10-00-00-02-00.00021000000100.7504
63Joe EldredgeDart Zombies20-00.0000-00-01-11-00-21.0002211160000100.4004
63Sean LibbyShenanigans20-00.0000-00-02-01-01-00.00020000000001.0004
63Tim RyanFireballs10-00.0000-00-01-01-01-00.00041000000101.0004
63Joey EldredgeDart Zombies20-00.0000-00-01-01-01-10.7502111100000000.7504
63Chris BixbySteelheads20-00.0001-00-00-00-21-10.66722000000200.4004
63Ed CuhnaBrew Dawgs20-00.0001-10-00-02-01-10.66720000000000.6674
63Eric C EldredgeShenanigans20-00.0000-00-01-02-01-10.75020000000000.8004
63Kenny EldredgeDart Zombies20-00.0000-00-00-12-02-00.25020000000000.8004
63Paul CarlsonDart Hunters10-00.0000-10-00-00-11-00.00043000000300.3334
63Dave ParkerShooters10-10.5000-01-00-00-10-00.00043000000300.3334
63James ChaseNature Boys10-00.0001-00-00-01-01-00.50041000000101.0004
63Steve DonovanMake it Rain10-00.0000-10-00-01-01-00.00042000000200.6674
63Russ HallThe Forsaken20-00.0000-00-00-02-01-10.75021000000100.7504
63Tim KelleyWD-4020-00.0000-00-01-12-00-20.75021000100000.5004
63Tony DavisFireballs10-00.0000-00-01-01-01-00.0004111060000001.0004
63William RogersDart Zombies20-00.0000-00-01-00-22-00.25021000000100.6004
63Kyle GarrittyWD-4020-00.0000-00-01-11-11-10.50021000000100.5004
63Derek SelfridgeOld School20-00.0002-00-00-01-01-00.00020000000001.0004
63John PerroneSteelheads10-00.0001-00-00-00-11-00.50042000000130.6674
100Chris MathesonNature Boys10-00.0001-00-00-01-00-11.00031000000100.6673
100Mike AlkerDart Sharks20-00.0000-00-00-21-12-00.0001.50000000000.5003
100Steve WatkinsWD-4020-00.0000-00-01-10-22-00.0001.50000000000.5003
100John TerrioHeadlocks Armed & Hammered20-00.0000-00-01-01-11-10.5001.50000000000.6003
100Tyler BrownBullshitters20-00.0000-00-00-11-11-10.2501.51000000100.4003
100Sebastion KopellasDilligaf20-00.0000-00-00-00-22-00.3331.5100001118000.5003
100Bill FoleyWD-4020-00.0000-00-01-11-11-10.6671.50000000000.5003
100Jared FranklinBullshitters20-00.0000-00-01-10-22-00.0001.50000000000.5003
100Joanna MeagerFull of Bulls20-00.0000-00-01-10-10-11.0001.52000000200.2503
100Mike FisherMuTONy10-00.0001-00-00-00-11-00.0003111030000000.6673
100Larry RogersDart Zombies20-00.0000-00-00-10-22-00.2501.51000000100.4003
100Jason BurkeMake it Rain10-00.0000-00-00-01-00-11.00032000000200.5003
100Neil HornerBullshitters20-00.0000-00-01-10-11-10.2501.51000000100.4003
100Paul AlvesMuTONy10-00.0000-10-00-00-11-00.0003211060000100.3333
100Justin Ellis3 Darts 2 The Wind20-00.0000-00-01-11-01-10.5001.50000000000.6003
100Shawn CrowleyShooters10-00.0000-01-00-01-00-00.00031000000101.0003
100Sue EldredgeDart Zombies20-00.0000-00-01-01-10-11.0001.51000000100.5003
100Todd EllisShooters10-11.0000-01-00-00-10-00.00032000000200.3333
100Charlie MenengasIs It In?20-00.0000-00-01-11-01-00.5001.50000000000.7503
100Adam McCoyThe Forsaken20-00.0000-00-02-01-00-10.5001.50000000000.7503
100Tim ReynoldsDilligaf20-00.0000-00-01-10-01-10.5001.51000000100.5003
100Andrew OBrienIs It In?20-00.0000-00-00-21-12-00.3331.50000000000.5003
100Kevin CordeiroDart Sharks20-00.0000-00-00-01-12-00.2501.50000000000.7503
100Shaun EdwardsAce Holes20-00.0000-10-00-02-00-21.0001.51000000100.4003
100Tim RutherfordDilligaf20-00.0000-00-00-21-02-00.2501.50000000000.6003
100Dan RobillardSteelheads20-00.0001-00-00-02-00-21.0001.50000000000.6003
100Terry O DonnellHeadlocks Armed & Hammered20-00.0000-00-00-21-12-00.3331.50000000000.5003
100Julie OBrienIs It In?20-00.0000-00-00-21-12-00.2501.50000000000.5003
100Chip HortonRiptides21-10.6670-00-00-00-20-00.0001.52000000200.2503
100Tony OffilerHeadlocks Armed & Hammered20-00.0000-00-01-11-11-10.2501.50000000000.5003
100Dan GrangerDilligaf20-00.0000-00-02-00-11-10.3331.50000000000.6003
100Rick BudionRiptides22-00.2500-00-20-00-20-00.0001.51000000100.3333
100Mark SullivanHeadlocks Armed & Hammered20-00.0000-00-01-12-00-20.5001.50000000000.5003
100Dan MivilleNips n Tips20-00.0000-20-00-00-20-21.0001.5300000030000003
100Dodi LopesDart Hunters10-00.0001-00-00-01-00-11.0003111120000000.6673
100Jack O'ConnorClubbers20-00.0001-10-00-00-21-10.3331.51000000100.3333
100Joey WerzanskiThe Forsaken20-00.0000-00-02-00-10-11.0001.51000000100.5003
137Andrew Bolduc3 Darts 2 The Wind20-00.0000-00-01-01-10-00.00010000000000.6672
137Jay DevaneyClubbers20-00.0001-10-00-00-11-00.00010000000000.5002
137Susie FurmanFull of Bulls20-00.0000-00-01-10-11-00.00010000000000.5002
137Nick RealeMuTONy10-00.0001-00-00-00-11-00.00020000000000.6672
137Domenico ContiShenanigans20-00.0000-00-02-00-10-11.00010000000000.5002
137Derrick WhatleyHitmen20-10.5000-00-10-01-10-00.00011000000100.2502
137Kasha LeightonDart Hunters10-00.0000-10-00-01-00-11.00021000000100.3332
137Chris JonesBrew Dawgs10-00.0000-10-00-00-11-00.00021000000100.3332
137Bob OzonMuTONy10-00.0000-10-00-00-10-11.00022111200111600000002
137Tyson DowneyFUPA10-00.0000-00-10-00-10-00.0002200000014000002
137Lori MasonDart Sharks20-00.0000-00-02-00-00-00.00010000000001.0002
137RJ RoseThe Forsaken20-00.0000-00-00-02-00-20.75010000000000.5002
137Roxy WhiteOld School10-00.0001-00-00-00-01-00.00020000000001.0002
137Bruce CookBrew Dawgs20-00.0000-20-00-01-11-10.66710000000000.3332
137Kerri RobinsonIs It In?20-00.0000-00-01-11-00-11.00010000000000.5002
137Gillian RichmondBrew Dawgs10-00.0000-10-00-01-01-00.00020000000000.6672
137Jeff FranklinFull of Bulls20-00.0000-00-00-01-11-10.50010000000000.5002
137Christian BurrowsMuTONy10-00.0001-00-00-00-10-10.50021000000100.3332
137Jon LegereFMA20-20.7500-00-10-01-10-00.00011000000100.2002
137Nikki FoxBullshitters20-00.0000-00-00-21-00-21.0001111090000000.2002
137Bob StudleyRiptides20-21.0000-01-10-00-20-00.00011000000100.1672
137Robin LockeMisfits10-00.0000-00-01-01-00-00.00020000000001.0002
137Kenny PinaHitmen20-11.0000-00-20-01-00-00.00011000000100.2502
137Mike MeagerFull of Bulls20-00.0000-00-01-10-10-11.00011000000100.2502
137Randy TaravellaHeadlocks Armed & Hammered10-00.0000-00-01-00-10-00.00021000000100.5002
137Dana DeCostaFireballs20-00.0000-00-01-10-20-20.75011000000100.1672
137John HandrinosMisfits20-00.0000-00-01-11-10-10.50010000000000.4002
137Christine BakerStarving Dartists20-20.7500-00-20-01-10-00.00011000000100.1672
137Kevin OLearyIs It In?20-00.0000-00-00-21-10-21.00011000000100.1672
137Taylor TiltonFull of Bulls20-00.0000-00-00-00-21-10.75011000000100.2502
137Ray CivettiAce Holes20-00.0001-10-00-01-10-21.00010000000000.3332
137Brenda KelleyWD-4020-00.0000-00-01-11-10-21.00010000000000.3332
137Shawn Baker SrDart Zombies20-00.0000-00-01-11-10-10.50010000000000.4002
137Jeremy HandrinosMisfits20-00.0000-00-01-10-11-10.50010000000000.4002
137Mike DePietroSteelheads10-00.0001-00-00-00-10-00.0002111110000000.5002
137Keith TiltonFull of Bulls20-00.0000-00-01-11-10-00.00010000000000.5002
137Eric JosselynDart Sharks20-00.0000-00-00-00-21-10.66711000000030.2502
137Troy WisemanDart Hunters10-00.0000-10-00-01-00-10.50021000000100.3332
137Joe LinnellClubbers20-00.0001-10-00-00-20-20.50011000000100.1672
137Jon SwansonMake it Rain10-00.0000-10-00-01-00-11.00021000000100.3332
137Wayne EdwardsOld School10-00.0000-00-00-01-00-00.00021000000031.0002
137Jeff JohnstonShenanigans20-00.0000-00-00-01-10-20.7501111000000000.2502
137Peter FieldSteelheads20-00.0001-10-00-01-10-00.00010000000000.5002
137Aria Robbins3 Darts 2 The Wind20-00.0000-00-01-11-10-20.75010000000000.3332
137Steve KazorekShooters10-00.0000-00-10-00-10-00.0002200000020000002
137Dustin Castillias Make it Rain10-00.0001-00-00-00-11-00.50020000000000.6672
137Tom LibbyBullshitters10-00.0000-00-00-10-11-00.50021000000050.3332
137Cory JordanMuTONy10-00.0001-00-00-00-11-00.50020000000000.6672
137Jimmy KelseyNature Boys10-00.0001-00-00-00-11-00.50020000000000.6672
186Richie BudionRiptides20-20.7500-00-20-00-20-00.0000.5100000010000001
186Steve NickersonDart Hunters10-00.0000-10-00-00-11-00.00010000000000.3331
186Jenny RealeDilligaf20-00.0000-00-01-10-20-00.0000.50000000000.2501
186Wilson TanonCome Back Kids20-00.0000-00-00-11-10-21.0000.50000000000.2001
186Ellen WitekShenanigans20-00.0000-00-01-10-00-00.0000.50000000000.5001
186Julie FitzpatrickIs It In?20-00.0000-00-00-01-10-20.7500.50000000000.2501
186Kenny LinnellThe Forsaken20-00.0000-00-00-21-00-11.0000.50000000000.2501
186Stephanie KozarCome Back Kids20-00.0000-00-01-10-10-10.5000.50000000000.2501
186Laura FossMisfits10-00.0000-00-00-00-01-00.00010000000001.0001
186Melissa CarterHeadlocks Armed & Hammered20-00.0000-00-01-00-20-21.0000.50000000000.2001
186Mallissa HallCome Back Kids20-00.0000-00-01-10-00-11.0000.50000000000.3331
186Dave Wood3 Darts 2 The Wind20-00.0000-00-00-21-10-20.7500.50000000000.1671
186Jenny DerenthalMisfits20-00.0000-00-00-10-21-10.5000.50000000000.2001
186Ryan HathawayMake it Rain10-00.0000-00-00-00-10-11.0001100000010000001
186Steve SkellyFull of Bulls20-00.0000-00-01-10-10-11.0000.50000000000.2501
186Chris FulcherFireballs20-00.0000-00-01-10-20-20.7500.50000000000.1671
186Jim BeatyShooters20-21.0000-00-10-00-10-00.0000.5100000010000001
186Alex VancisinMake it Rain10-00.0001-00-00-00-00-10.50010000000000.5001
186Calvin Castillias JrMake it Rain10-00.0000-10-00-01-00-00.00010000000000.5001
186Veronica EldredgeFMA20-10.5000-01-00-00-10-00.0000.50000000000.3331
186Paulette RamosBullshitters20-00.0000-00-01-10-00-00.0000.50000000000.5001
186Ed Whelden3 Darts 2 The Wind20-00.0000-00-00-00-01-10.6670.50000000000.5001
186Nick MoreyNature Boys10-00.0001-00-00-00-10-11.00010000000000.3331
186Luis Smith3 Darts 2 The Wind10-00.0000-00-00-01-00-00.00010000000001.0001
186Griffin BeaudonNature Boys10-00.0001-00-00-00-10-10.50010000000000.3331
186Ken RebelloCome Back Kids10-00.0000-00-00-11-00-00.00010000000000.5001
186Dennis Alker SrDart Sharks20-00.0000-00-00-20-21-10.5000.50000000000.1671
186Hayley ReynoldsDart Zombies20-00.0000-00-01-10-00-00.0000.50000000000.5001
214Julie AustinDart Zombies10-00.0000-00-00-10-00-00.0000000000000000000
214Christy RoseThe Forsaken20-00.0000-00-00-20-10-11.0000000000000000000
214Lauren MontgomeryBullshitters10-00.0000-00-00-10-00-10.5000000000000000000
214Paul MccluskeyClubbers10-00.0000-10-00-00-10-11.0000000000000000000
214Natalie SmithDart Sharks20-00.0000-00-00-20-00-00.0000000000000000000
214Calvin Castillias SrMake it Rain10-00.0000-10-00-00-00-00.0000000000000000000
214Craig FidlerNips n Tips20-00.0000-20-00-00-20-20.7500000000000000000
214Donna BeeceBullshitters20-00.0000-00-00-00-20-11.0000000000000000000
214Timmay ReynoldsThe Forsaken20-00.0000-00-00-10-10-20.6670000000000000000
214Jean EhretDilligaf20-00.0000-00-00-10-20-11.0000000000000000000
214Debbie ConnorsHeadlocks Armed & Hammered10-00.0000-00-00-10-00-00.0000000000000000000
214Rob DooleyBullshitters20-00.0000-00-00-10-10-10.5000000000000000000
214Wayne DavisRiptides20-00.0000-00-20-00-00-00.0000000000000000000
214Amy ChipmanFMA20-00.0000-00-20-00-00-00.0000000000000000000
214Cait PollardBullshitters20-00.0000-00-00-00-20-00.0000000000000000000
214Charlie McDevittAce Holes10-00.0000-10-00-00-00-00.0000000000000000000
214Sarah HallThe Forsaken20-00.0000-00-00-10-10-20.7500000000000000000
214Chad MurphyFUPA10-00.0000-00-10-00-00-00.0000000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
501s - 501S
501D - 501DDI/DO
501SI - 501DSI
601 - 601
ckt - cricket
301S - 301S
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HiN - High In
R09 - R09
180 - 180
HO - High Out
Tons - Tons
crks - Corks
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color