Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP ckt301S501s501D601 PPW AS HiNHiNHR09180HOHOHTonscrks AVG PTS
1Dan Lucas Red Eyes1412-20-012-211-30-09910011008240.833126
2Dennis Cotto Red Eyes1312-10-012-111-20-07.5463000611254950.89798
3Mike MaguireFupa147-10-010-48-60-06.79700005006240.69495
4Lee BakerFupa128-30-09-37-20-06.33520003003940.75076
5Steve MaguireFupa128-40-08-18-20-06.2551000221253740.77475
5Jason PillsburyNature Boys148-60-06-89-50-05.3652000031124230.54875
5Todd Ellis Red Eyes129-10-05-710-10-06.25510001004840.72775
8Tyson DowneyFupa139-30-011-24-20-05.69500003004040.77474
9Roy ChadB.Y.O.B'd119-20-07-18-30-06.454711320111003940.80071
10Fred ConleyFupa87-10-04-45-10-08.7554001121274240.72770
11Derek DutcherB.Y.O.B'd145-50-09-58-50-04.9347001211163930.59569
12Brian RogovichBuccaneers134-90-08-58-50-05450000004040.51365
13Rob Muir Red Eyes1111-10-07-39-20-05.6435000011393400.81862
14Ted KeonB.Y.O.B'd116-60-06-46-40-05.55430000004040.56361
15Kenny LuceShooters148-60-05-95-80-04.29420000003730.43960
15Derrick WhatleyNature Boys133-10-07-69-40-04.62410002003900.63360
17Matt BakerB.Y.O.B'd125-40-09-25-70-04.83390001003440.59458
17CJ O'BoyleB.Y.O.B'd146-60-010-35-70-04.14370011002930.56858
17Eric AronneBuccaneers123-90-05-76-60-04.83440002003630.38958
20Paul CarlsonBuccaneers135-70-04-77-40-04.31400000003230.47156
21Kenny PinaBuccaneers144-70-03-105-70-03.7140000121103430.33352
21Steve StoreyNature Boys137-60-06-72-80-0437000011103130.41752
23Carl BousquetBuccaneers145-90-03-108-50-03.64350001002840.40051
24Lee BowmanFupa146-10-05-45-80-03.5330000003300.55249
24Frank MorganRiptides1211-110-10-06-40-04.082221080011021430.81849
26Allen Parsons Red Eyes125-70-05-75-60-04330000003030.42948
27Mike FisherMuTONy1210-210-20-08-40-03.9219312500001430.77847
27Brian HollisShooters137-60-08-55-60-03.6227000111102230.54147
27Devin ReynoldsB.Y.O.B'd137-60-05-65-40-03.6230000011642900.51547
30Chris BixbyBuccaneers145-90-04-74-100-03.29330000002530.33346
31Ryan HathawayOlivers Twisted118-310-00-010-10-04.0917111200001240.87545
31Toby TelesmanickDart-Vaders1210-39-30-04-80-03.752211000011081830.62245
31Mike WheatcraftWarriors1211-15-70-08-40-03.7521210800001540.66745
31Eric EldredgeFMA127-58-40-010-20-03.7520212010001230.69445
35Billy SmithFMA1210-28-40-010-20-03.58153120001102740.77843
36Mike ParksB.Y.O.B'd103-60-04-55-30-04.2300000002530.46242
37Jimmy KelseyNature Boys136-70-07-61-50-03.1527110000002230.43841
37Jason EllisB.Y.O.B'd74-20-04-23-40-05.86300000003000.57941
39Chris LegereFMA1110-110-10-08-10-03.64120000001130.90340
39John SaveryDart-Vaders128-49-30-09-30-03.3314212000001040.72240
39Darren EldridgeFMA1211-110-20-05-10-03.331421500000830.86740
42Ed CunhaBrew Dawgs129-27-50-07-50-03.25163120101113930.65739
43Griffin BeaudonNature Boys136-70-04-94-50-02.92240000002040.40038
43Jeremy KirinSexy and we throw it128-410-20-08-40-03.1712000000940.72238
43Jon LegereFMA113-110-10-010-10-03.4515000011011400.88538
46Peter FieldBuccaneers132-60-03-84-50-02.85280000002640.32137
46James Chase Red Eyes133-30-07-40-40-02.8527000011012530.47637
48Dave ParkerShooters133-90-02-114-60-02.77270000002530.25736
48Richie BudionRiptides1211-17-40-06-60-0312000100840.68636
48Shawn CahoonWarriors107-36-40-06-40-03.61721100011141150.63336
48Paul FarrellShooters132-80-04-94-70-02.77260000002140.29436
52Ronnie HolmesWarriors1211-18-40-08-40-02.92821360000540.75035
52Tim KelleyWD-40115-67-40-00-07-43.1816110200001330.57635
52Jon SwansonRiptides128-36-50-03-80-02.9218110000001240.51535
55Steve LegereFMA108-17-30-08-20-03.4111112001103830.79334
55Jeff GruensternProjectile Dysfunction105-56-40-07-30-03.416212000001130.60034
57Mike DeFazioWD-40117-49-20-00-08-239000000830.75033
57Tony SoliminiFupa127-30-03-55-20-02.75180010001540.60033
59Tom PlanteScrubs127-56-50-05-70-02.6714210800001030.51432
60Billy BoothBrew Dawgs127-58-40-06-50-02.581011020000900.60031
60Joe LinnellClubbers117-47-40-07-40-02.82101120001122740.63631
60Peter WilsonShooters112-40-03-42-90-02.82240001002130.29231
60Shawn Baker JrDart Zombies118-39-20-00-05-12.82900001102740.78631
60Gary BrustasAce Holes117-46-40-09-20-02.82931600000530.68831
65Nick RealeMuTONy1210-26-60-08-30-02.56000000600.68630
65Jason BurkeDart-Vaders119-16-50-03-70-02.731211080000930.58130
65Wilson TanonSexy and we throw it124-88-30-08-40-02.51011180000630.57130
65Dave KosharekAce Holes117-46-50-07-40-02.731011000000900.60630
65Jack O'connorClubbers115-67-40-05-50-02.731321301000730.53130
65Mike HigginsProjectile Dysfunction115-67-40-04-50-02.73142101001117730.51630
65Todd MoosSome Generic C team117-47-40-00-06-52.73101112002111630.60630
65Cory JordanMuTONy117-19-20-05-60-02.739000000630.70030
73Jeff JohnstonShenanigans119-28-30-00-06-32.64611120100330.74229
73Tom LibbyDart-Vaders125-69-30-03-90-02.4212111500001100.48629
75John SullivanDouble Trouble107-35-50-04-60-02.8123120001129630.53328
75Dave BowmanProjectile Dysfunction114-74-70-09-20-02.5511000000830.51528
75Bruce CookBrew Dawgs113-87-40-05-50-02.55131101001102750.46928
75Nick Vancisin Red Eyes114-50-01-16-20-02.55170000001240.57928
75Greg BishopFupa134-50-03-56-30-02.15150000001500.50028
80Chip HortonRiptides128-46-50-03-80-02.2510000000930.50027
80Kyle GarrittyWD-40128-47-50-00-06-62.256000000600.58327
80Bob StudleyRiptides116-44-70-07-40-02.451011010000730.53127
80Randy SaulMuTONy97-27-10-04-40-03911120000630.72027
84Geogre BouleHandicapped Jesus114-38-30-00-05-32.369000000900.65426
84Bob OzonMuTONy127-56-60-04-30-02.179000000740.54826
84Denim LescaultOlivers Twisted116-57-40-06-50-02.367000000630.57626
84Wayne DavisDouble Trouble122-85-60-07-40-02.171221120000730.43826
84Jason BattlesDart-Vaders106-46-20-02-80-02.61211000000840.50026
84Jared FranklinHandicapped Jesus115-310-10-00-05-12.36611200000430.80026
84Peter FoldingDart Zombies114-28-20-00-07-32.367000000630.73126
84Bob MacdougallClubbers105-58-20-05-40-02.68000000730.62126
84Calvin CastilliasSexy and we throw it128-47-30-04-30-02.17721200000230.65526
84Joey EldredgeDart Zombies109-16-30-00-04-12.67000000630.79226
94Steve NickersonRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys105-46-40-00-06-32.58000000800.60725
94Rick BudionRiptides127-36-50-06-50-02.086000000450.59425
94John KapolisLeftovers117-46-50-00-06-52.27611100000500.57625
94Neil HornerHandicapped Jesus113-39-10-00-07-32.27611070000440.73125
94Dan RobillardDouble Trouble114-55-60-05-50-02.271111360000730.46725
94Tim RyanSexy and we throw it95-48-10-03-10-02.78911120000260.72725
94Nick MoreyNature Boys140-50-03-102-90-01.79200000002000.17225
94Nic ChadLeftovers96-38-10-00-05-42.786000000530.70425
102Tony OffilerDart-Vaders107-35-50-07-20-02.45000000430.65524
102Melanie CorsoProjectile Dysfunction123-77-50-04-50-021021050000730.45224
102Dustin Castillias Sexy and we throw it112-16-50-05-30-02.1811111800001000.59124
102Joe Britt Jr Red Eyes93-20-03-43-60-02.6715000011141330.42924
102Joe McCluskeySexy Pistols93-76-30-00-03-12.671211020000950.52224
102Scott FergusonShooters104-30-03-61-40-02.4160000001330.38124
102Jerrad HeyligerFireballs123-97-50-03-90-021111000000730.36124
102Ray CivettiAce Holes114-77-40-04-70-02.18921140000630.45524
102John PerroneOlivers Twisted112-74-70-08-20-02.181011000000740.46724
111Tyler BrownHandicapped Jesus115-27-30-00-06-12.095000000500.75023
111Cameron NataleScrubs116-54-70-05-60-02.098000000530.45523
111Derek SelfridgeWarriors123-84-60-07-40-01.92951200000230.43823
111John HarveyClubbers123-95-70-04-50-01.92112120001110730.36423
115James LalicattaSome Generic C team116-54-70-00-07-32511060000400.53122
115Dave YazbekFupa104-30-01-24-60-02.2130000001230.45022
115Jeff ParkerFireballs124-86-60-03-90-01.839000000730.36122
115Steve DonovanScrubs115-61-100-07-40-029000000640.39422
115Ray CericolaWarriors113-57-40-01-60-021131200000730.42322
120Kenny EldredgeDart Zombies109-15-50-00-03-32.14000000400.65421
120Jason LarocheOlivers Twisted91-86-30-03-30-02.331111100000850.41721
120Kerri RobinsonLeftovers116-57-40-00-06-51.91211010000100.57621
120Justyn EldredgeMuTONy117-43-40-03-60-01.9182120101117330.48121
124Troy WisemanAce Holes114-73-80-04-60-01.82931050000530.34420
124Roger CahoonBrew Dawgs86-25-30-04-40-02.55000000430.62520
124Gillian RichmondBrew Dawgs122-103-90-04-70-01.67110000001100.25720
124Charlie MenengasLeftovers116-57-40-00-05-61.822000000200.54520
128Bob JansonClubbers127-55-70-02-70-01.58511050000330.42419
128Mark SulliavnShenanigans115-63-80-00-06-41.735000000500.43819
128Jodie WhatleyProjectile Dysfunction112-63-50-07-30-01.7372100000031220.46219
128Joe EldredgeDart Zombies110-16-40-00-06-41.73711280000600.57119
128Sue EldredgeDart Zombies105-16-20-00-06-31.9211080000100.73919
128Jason LarkinSome Generic C team85-35-30-00-06-22.383000000300.66719
134Domenico ContiShenanigans116-47-40-00-04-61.641000000100.54818
134Stephanie KozarLeftovers118-34-70-00-04-71.642000000200.48518
134Tom ClarkShenanigans75-24-30-00-04-22.57521200000300.65018
134Jim ReynoldsBrew Dawgs88-03-50-01-20-02.25600001107430.63218
134Eric JosselynManiacs115-65-50-00-05-61.643000000300.46918
134Dan GrangerDilligaf113-86-20-00-04-41.645000000430.48118
140Richard MartinSome Generic C team116-53-70-00-06-51.552000000200.46917
140Brenda KelleyWD-40123-86-60-00-06-61.422000000200.42917
140Paul AlvesMuTONy114-43-70-02-60-01.55811000000640.34617
140Dave WoodOlivers Twisted124-61-90-09-30-01.423000000300.43817
140Travis JohnsonOlivers Twisted76-11-50-04-30-02.436000000540.55017
140Paul MccluskeyClubbers123-94-80-06-60-01.424000000330.36117
140Dan SmithDilligaf103-57-30-00-01-31.76000000430.50017
140Rachel ImrieProjectile Dysfunction123-95-70-05-50-01.424000000230.38217
148Don ConwayProjectile Dysfunction32-12-00-03-00-05.33911200000630.87516
148Lee SarkinenManiacs85-23-50-00-04-32411200000300.54516
148TJ EldredgeHandicapped Jesus115-64-50-00-03-21.454000000400.48016
148Rob SlineyLeftovers83-55-30-00-03-525000000500.45816
148Mark Mcgrane Red Eyes33-00-03-03-00-05.33700001109601.00016
148Calvin Castillias JrSexy and we throw it125-54-80-02-30-01.33500001106400.40716
154Jay ForsytheRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys85-24-40-00-02-61.884000000400.47815
154Sue BelisleDilligaf115-34-70-00-01-81.365000000500.35715
154Shawn Baker SrDart Zombies97-22-20-00-05-21.671000000030.70015
154Jovan VranjkovicFireballs61-56-00-01-50-02.5711200000530.44415
154Charles ThomasOlivers Twisted91-84-50-04-50-01.676000000440.33315
154Rob TimmonsRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys74-33-30-00-01-52.14721010000430.42115
154Shaun EdwardsAce Holes115-62-90-04-60-01.364000000400.34415
154Melissa CarterShenanigans104-54-60-00-05-11.52000000200.52015
154Nikki FoxHandicapped Jesus113-44-30-00-06-51.362000000200.52015
154Jim BeatyShooters130-100-00-82-80-01.15130000001230.07115
164Ray ThompsonDouble Trouble114-62-60-04-40-01.274000000330.38514
164Paige MazzurShenanigans86-22-40-00-04-21.752000000200.60014
164Joey WerzanskiSexy Pistols103-54-60-00-02-61.45000000500.34614
164Tom McGilluearyScrubs122-83-70-05-40-01.174000000400.34514
164Frank BrickbillDart Zombies106-11-00-00-05-31.42000000130.75014
164Tim RutherfordDilligaf115-44-70-00-01-41.274000000400.40014
170Randy KingProjectile Dysfunction102-52-40-05-50-01.3411000000300.39113
170Brandon EganScrubs63-33-10-04-20-02.173000000230.62513
170Chris SmallDouble Trouble113-54-50-04-40-01.182000000200.44013
170Dodi LopesRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys105-45-50-00-02-71.31000000100.42913
170Kevin CadieroSexy Pistols113-84-60-00-05-51.181000000100.38713
175Russ HallSexy Pistols111-45-60-00-04-41.092000000200.41712
175Kevin BoyanRiptides73-24-20-01-50-01.71411200000300.47112
175Rich ZiniShenanigans111-73-60-00-05-41.093000000300.34612
175Amy ChipmanFMA120-00-00-011-10-011000000100.91712
175Joseph InsanaNature Boys110-110-00-22-80-01.0910000000930.08712
175Mark ChludenskiManiacs113-82-80-00-06-51.091000000100.34412
175Adam DavisDart-Vaders73-33-40-02-50-01.71411050000130.40012
182Julie FitzpatrickManiacs107-32-80-00-02-41.10000000000.42311
182Holly SheridanManiacs113-70-50-00-06-112000000200.40911
182Andy SummerRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys75-22-40-00-02-21.572000000200.52911
182Ian LeeHandicapped Jesus62-12-00-00-05-01.832000000200.90011
182Lisa TavaresSome Generic C team94-33-40-00-04-41.220000000000.50011
182Andrew O'BrienSexy Pistols101-43-60-00-05-31.12000000200.40911
182Tyler AmatoScrubs123-94-80-01-60-00.923000000230.25811
189Suzie FurmanHandicapped Jesus93-40-20-00-06-31.111000000100.50010
189John CahoonWarriors92-51-40-04-10-01.113000000230.41210
189Eric UlerySome Generic C team43-13-10-00-03-12.51000000100.75010
189Zachariah TaylorRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys94-51-50-00-04-51.111000000100.37510
193Billy DonovanScrubs110-40-100-05-60-00.824000000330.2009
193Ken RebelloDouble Trouble101-83-50-02-30-00.9311050000030.2739
193Allen FurmanHandicapped Jesus63-32-10-00-02-11.52000000200.5839
193Roxy WhiteWarriors92-52-20-03-60-012000000040.3509
193Amanda ElliottSome Generic C team52-13-10-00-04-11.80000000000.7509
193Veronica ChipmanFMA127-52-20-00-00-00.750000000000.5639
193Wayne EdwardsWarriors101-42-60-03-30-00.9311010000200.3169
193Fred SarkinenManiacs51-43-20-00-03-21.82000000200.4679
193Charlie McdevittAce Holes112-72-60-03-80-00.82211040000100.2509
193Brenda SwitzerDart Zombies65-03-00-00-01-21.50000000000.8189
203Dennis HoyeNature Boys120-110-00-31-100-00.677000000630.0408
203Laurie GregoryManiacs112-41-40-00-04-50.731000000030.3508
203Sarah HallSexy Pistols103-62-20-00-02-80.81000000030.3048
203Julie YoungSexy Pistols91-63-50-00-04-50.890000000000.3338
203Phil MossSexy and we throw it113-22-20-02-60-00.731000000100.4128
203Sharon SchrandSome Generic C team104-31-80-00-02-40.81000000100.3188
203Tim ReynoldsBrew Dawgs92-32-40-02-70-00.89211030000100.3008
203Jeremy HerseyWD-40101-92-70-00-04-60.81000000100.2418
203Sy ZartharWD-4092-73-60-00-03-50.890000000000.3088
203Starr TaylorRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys91-54-40-00-03-50.890000000000.3648
213Jana AsackManiacs112-22-80-00-03-60.640000000000.3047
213Ian GilbertsonShooters100-80-01-21-80-00.75000000430.1007
213Ellen WitekShenanigans92-00-10-00-05-40.780000000000.5837
213Jay DevaneyClubbers110-30-30-07-40-00.640000000000.4127
213Shawn LangFireballs120-121-110-00-110-00.58611220000500.0297
213Jean EhretDilligaf113-80-10-00-04-70.640000000000.3047
213Steve WatkinsWD-4054-03-10-00-00-51.40000000000.5387
213Theresa ThompsonDouble Trouble122-50-110-04-50-00.581000000100.2227
221Matt ReevesDilligaf102-70-60-00-02-60.62000000200.1746
221Josh GreenRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys50-43-10-00-03-21.20000000000.4626
221Lisa MossSexy and we throw it113-60-20-03-60-00.550000000000.3006
224Julie ThompsonFireballs81-71-70-01-70-00.632000000130.1255
225Debbie ConnorsLeftovers42-02-20-00-00-110000000000.5714
225John PiskuraB.Y.O.B'd21-10-00-11-10-022000000200.4004
225Mike DonovanScrubs42-20-10-02-10-010000000000.5004
225Jeff BrittDouble Trouble81-60-40-01-40-00.52000000200.1254
225Daniel ClarkOlivers Twisted32-10-20-02-00-01.330000000000.5714
225Christy RoseSexy Pistols91-80-40-00-02-40.441000000040.1584
231Andrea SullivanDouble Trouble80-20-00-03-30-00.380000000000.3753
231Jim SmallLeftovers22-00-10-00-00-11.51000000100.5003
231Jacki BarberMuTONy60-00-00-02-40-00.51000000100.3333
231Jenny RealeDilligaf100-43-70-00-00-70.30000000000.1433
231Amanda LoveDilligaf61-31-20-00-01-40.50000000000.2503
231Aimee HowellFireballs30-30-30-01-20-01211001000000.1113
237Kasha LieghtonAce Holes80-31-50-01-20-00.250000000000.1672
237Kim RohacevichDilligaf80-21-50-00-01-70.250000000000.1252
237Samantha Gallagher LegereBrew Dawgs91-40-30-01-70-00.220000000000.1252
237Warren HarringtonSome Generic C team41-30-20-00-01-20.50000000000.2222
241Kevin EldredgeFireballs20-10-10-01-10-00.50000000000.2501
241Lee AdamsDart Zombies11-00-00-00-00-110000000000.5001
241Kaysi PisanoSexy and we throw it80-00-10-01-60-00.130000000000.1251
241Jay BartlebaughAce Holes31-20-20-00-30-00.330000000000.1251
241Adam SmithHandicapped Jesus51-30-10-00-00-20.20000000000.1431
241Chris FulcherFireballs80-81-70-00-80-00.130000000000.0421
247Ed WheldenOlivers Twisted40-10-40-00-00-00000000000000000
247Bill RutherfodDilligaf10-00-00-00-00-10000000000000000
247Crystal FulcherFireballs20-20-20-00-20-00000000000000000
247Tom SearsManiacs10-10-10-00-00-00000000000000000
247Todd HigginsFireballs10-10-10-00-10-00000000000000000
247Bill MulliganShenanigans10-00-00-00-00-10000000000000000
247Karen LicastroSexy Pistols20-10-00-00-00-20000000000000000
247Elizabeth EldredgeDart Zombies10-00-00-00-00-10000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
ckt - cricket
301S - 301S
501s - 501S
501D - 501D
601 - 601
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HiN - High In
R09 - R09
180 - 180
HO - High Out
Tons - Tons
crks - Corks
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color