Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 501D601ckt301S501s PPW AS HiNHiNHR09180HOHOHTonscrks AVG PTS
1Mike MaguireFupa126-30-03-10-08-37.427211400111106440.70889
2Lee BakerFupa127-00-08-20-09-36.1750000211184240.82874
2Fred ConleyFupa96-00-05-40-08-18.2255001311463940.79274
4Roy ChadWapiti96-30-05-20-08-17.2246000031194030.76065
4Steve MaguireFupa107-00-010-00-06-06.5420014003041.00065
6CJ O'BoyleWapiti123-40-06-50-08-25.3347110000004040.60764
7Nick VancisinBuccaneers124-50-06-60-08-45.1744002011053640.54562
8Mike ParksWapiti107-10-07-20-07-36.1400000003630.77861
8Derrick WhatleyWapiti128-20-05-30-07-45.08410001003350.69061
10Eric AronneBuccaneers125-50-06-60-05-64.9243110010003550.48559
11Ted KeonWapiti119-20-07-30-04-45.27380000003540.69058
12Matt BakerWapiti106-20-06-30-07-35.7380010003440.70457
13Frank MorganRiptides159-60-011-48-70-03.7328211201002040.62256
14Dustin Castillias Make it Rain1510-50-011-411-40-03.672311200011091830.71155
15Kenny LuceShooters96-20-07-20-06-3635000011142930.73154
16Steve DonovanCork Blockers1411-30-012-212-20-03.791811120111151030.83353
17Jason PillsburyNature Boys122-100-07-40-07-54.33360000003440.45752
17Allen ParsonsShooters105-40-05-50-07-35.2350000003130.58652
19Jon SwansonCork Blockers1511-30-013-28-70-03.419111800001440.72751
19James ChaseNature Boys121-70-03-80-04-84.25430000004230.25851
19Dave KosharekAce Holes1410-40-011-310-40-03.6420210000001630.73851
19Jeff GruensternProjectile Dysfunction136-70-010-210-30-03.9225512000001540.68451
19Brian RogovichBuccaneers113-80-05-60-05-64.6438000111203430.39451
24John SaveryDart-Vaders157-80-07-812-30-03.3324816000001130.57850
24Steve StoreyNature Boys114-70-07-40-02-94.55370000003240.39450
24Tyson DowneyFupa103-10-08-00-06-45330003002640.77350
24Jim ReynoldsBrew Dawgs1511-40-011-410-50-03.3318110600001330.71150
28Eric EldredgeFMA159-40-07-812-30-03.272111050011141550.65149
29Dan SmithDilligaf150-012-39-512-30-03.2150000001340.75048
30Mike WheatcraftWarriors149-50-011-311-30-03.3616110201001230.73847
30Billy SmithFMA159-40-010-513-20-03.131511200011201230.74447
30Tim KelleyWD-40130-08-510-37-60-03.6222212000001840.64147
30Chris BixbyBuccaneers126-60-07-50-03-63.92310001002830.48547
34Toby TelesmanickDart-Vaders1410-40-011-37-70-03.29180000001340.66746
34Gary BrustasAce Holes159-60-07-811-40-03.0719610500001030.60046
34Rob TimmonsRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys150-08-711-413-20-03.0714111000001130.71146
34Derek DutcherWapiti117-30-06-30-08-24.1825000011212240.72446
34Scott FergusonShooters125-70-05-50-06-63.8330000011102900.47146
34Jon LegereFMA1510-50-07-210-50-03.071921020011061330.69246
40Kevin BoyanCork Blockers148-60-010-49-50-03.2118110000001330.64345
40Ronnie HolmesWarriors1510-50-011-410-50-0314110200001300.68945
40Chris LegereFMA146-60-09-211-30-03.21190000001630.70345
40Ed CunhaBrew Dawgs1411-30-011-39-50-03.211411050011421200.73845
44Steve LegereFMA1410-20-010-48-60-03.14162152001112960.70044
44Jack O'connorClubbers158-70-08-89-60-02.931951150000850.54344
44Tom PlanteCork Blockers155-100-013-211-40-02.931511020011121230.64444
47Richie BudionRiptides1512-30-06-99-60-02.87160001001250.60043
47Jeff ParkerFireballs150-09-69-110-50-02.8715112000001400.70043
47Geogre BouleHandicapped Jesus150-06-310-413-20-02.8714211200001030.76343
47Rob SlineyFireballs150-010-511-310-50-02.871221200000830.70543
51Justyn EldredgeMuTONy148-60-08-68-60-02.9317110000001230.57141
52Brian HollisShooters115-40-05-50-05-63.64250010002030.50040
52Ray CivettiAce Holes139-40-010-38-50-03.0813111500001200.69240
54Derek SelfridgeWarriors159-60-06-810-50-02.61411180000940.56839
55Andy SumnerRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys150-07-812-312-30-02.53711000000600.68938
55Darren EldridgeFMA145-50-010-112-20-02.71111100001104830.77138
55Bob OzonMuTONy1511-40-08-710-50-02.53911120000530.64438
58Mike FisherMuTONy135-70-09-411-20-02.851211320011111000.65837
58Jeremy KirinSexy Pistols150-05-412-212-30-02.47811050000700.76337
58Greg BishopFupa103-20-04-40-04-43.7260002002330.52437
58Tom LibbyDart-Vaders155-80-011-43-120-02.47180000001450.44237
58Bob StudleyRiptides1511-40-07-86-90-02.471311020100530.53337
58Russ HallSexy Pistols150-04-312-213-20-02.47811060000700.80637
58Gillian RichmondBrew Dawgs157-50-03-129-60-02.471811100011121430.45237
65Neil HornerHandicapped Jesus140-08-46-510-40-02.57120000001200.64936
65Nic ChadFireballs140-05-610-210-40-02.57111120002117530.67636
67Shawn Baker JrDart-Vaders158-50-011-46-80-02.3310000000630.59535
68Lee BowmanFupa118-20-03-10-02-63.09210000002030.59134
68Jason BurkeDart-Vaders159-60-012-34-90-02.27911020000540.58134
68Chip HortonRiptides149-50-011-25-90-02.43911100000730.61034
71TJ EldredgeHandicapped Jesus150-06-67-19-50-02.21121200000900.64733
71Carl BousquetBuccaneers103-30-04-30-06-33.320000011001540.59133
71Roger CahoonBrew Dawgs1310-30-04-98-50-02.5411000000830.56433
71Jerrad HeyligerFireballs150-03-910-49-40-02.21111050000830.56433
75Rick BudionRiptides157-80-05-1010-50-02.13101108001102550.48932
75Paul KeatingShenanigans130-07-210-39-20-02.46611080000430.78832
75Dan RobillardCork Blockers135-80-010-37-60-02.461011200000830.56432
75Cory JordanMuTONy142-80-04-78-50-02.29180001001330.41232
75Paul CarlsonBuccaneers83-40-03-30-06-24200000002000.57132
75John PerroneOlivers Twisted138-50-05-77-60-02.4612110500001030.52632
81Dodi LopesRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys140-04-512-210-40-02.21511120000400.70331
82Ryan HathawayOlivers Twisted116-40-04-67-30-02.73130000001140.56730
82Denim LescaultOlivers Twisted147-70-08-66-80-02.149000000740.50030
82Shawn CahoonMake it Rain148-50-08-65-90-02.149001000730.51230
82Joey EldredgeDart Zombies150-08-57-79-50-02611000000430.58530
86David DuncanLast Kids Picked150-07-86-910-50-01.936000000600.51129
86Starr TaylorRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys150-05-411-49-60-01.934000000330.64129
86Wilson TanonOlivers Twisted126-60-07-55-60-02.421121010000730.51429
86Peter WilsonShooters114-60-01-80-01-72.6423000011212140.22229
90Jeff JohnstonShenanigans150-07-711-46-90-01.874000000400.54528
90Kenny PinaBuccaneers114-50-01-60-04-52.55190000001830.36028
90Jimmy KelseyNature Boys112-30-03-80-01-92.55220000001830.23128
93Tom ClarkShenanigans120-04-310-27-50-02.25611600000500.67727
93Shawn LangFireballs150-03-711-36-90-01.8711050000530.51327
93Calvin Castillias JrMake it Rain158-60-05-103-120-01.811000000930.36427
93Shaun EdwardsAce Holes156-90-06-96-90-01.8921360000630.40027
93Cameron FitzpatrickManiacs150-05-59-611-40-01.82000000200.62527
93Dave BowmanProjectile Dysfunction124-50-07-46-60-02.2510000000740.53127
93Lee SarkinenManiacs130-04-87-410-20-02.086000000530.60027
100James LalicattaLast Kids Picked150-07-78-76-80-01.735000000500.48826
100Joe LinnellClubbers153-100-07-84-110-01.731241180000530.32626
100Matt SmithCork Blockers95-40-07-27-20-02.897000000540.70426
100Eric JosselynManiacs140-06-811-37-70-01.862000000200.57126
100Tim RutherfordDilligaf130-04-310-39-40-023000000300.69726
100Ray CericolaWarriors159-50-02-58-70-01.73711030000530.52826
100Melanie CorsoProjectile Dysfunction143-50-05-88-60-01.861051300000430.45726
100Mark SulliavnShenanigans140-08-46-86-70-01.86621400000230.51326
108Dan GrangerDilligaf140-06-82-1311-20-01.79611120000430.45225
108John HarveyClubbers114-40-04-75-60-02.2712112000001100.43325
108Devin ReynoldsWapiti106-30-04-50-00-42.515000011141230.45525
111Peter FoldingDart Zombies140-02-75-97-70-01.7110000000940.37824
111Steve GodshackLeftovers90-05-23-36-20-02.6710000000930.66724
111Nick MoreyNature Boys123-90-00-30-02-72190000001900.20824
111Julie FitzpatrickManiacs150-03-59-68-60-01.64000000400.54124
111Bruce CookBrew Dawgs156-90-04-116-90-01.6800001105340.35624
111Randy SaulMuTONy111-40-04-78-30-02.181121000000730.48124
111Nick RealeMuTONy137-60-08-54-90-01.855000000430.48724
111John CahoonWarriors146-70-07-75-70-01.71611321000400.46224
111Tony SoliminiFupa114-40-06-20-03-32.18110000001030.59124
111Sue BelisleDilligaf130-05-39-49-40-01.851000000100.67624
121Mark ChludenskiManiacs150-03-79-48-60-01.533000000230.54123
121Richard MartinLast Kids Picked150-07-77-85-90-01.534000000400.44223
121Tyler BrownHandicapped Jesus130-05-36-38-40-01.774000000330.65523
124Katie HoffmanLeftovers150-06-63-88-70-01.47521080000300.44722
124Jeff FranklinFull of Bulls150-010-21-117-70-01.474000000230.47422
124Jean EhretDilligaf150-010-511-40-30-01.471000000100.63622
124Sue EldredgeDart Zombies150-00-68-59-50-01.475000000500.51522
124Bob JanvrinManiacs130-06-68-45-70-01.693000000230.52822
124Tony OffilerDart-Vaders135-70-02-36-40-01.69911120000730.48122
124Charlie MenengasLeftovers140-07-74-105-80-01.57611060000430.39022
124Eric BallWD-40130-03-25-78-50-01.69611090000500.53322
124Wayne DavisRiptides156-90-06-103-120-01.477000000630.32622
124Zachariah TaylorRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys150-06-66-86-90-01.474000000400.43922
134Shawn Baker SrDart Zombies120-07-45-77-20-01.752000000200.59421
134Dave YazbekFupa127-50-03-80-02-01.759000000530.48021
134Dave WoodOlivers Twisted134-70-04-93-100-01.6210000000630.29721
134Troy WisemanCork Blockers83-50-07-15-30-02.63611120000330.62521
134Emily AndrewsFull of Bulls150-07-35-67-60-01.4211430000100.55921
134Kenny EldredgeDart Zombies130-09-45-85-80-01.622000000130.48721
140Mike DeFazioWD-40120-03-86-66-60-01.675000000500.42920
140Mike HigginsProjectile Dysfunction91-40-04-56-20-02.22911600000440.50020
140Calvin CastilliasMake it Rain125-70-01-114-80-01.671021060000730.27820
140Dave ParkerShooters113-70-00-40-01-91.82160000001430.16720
140Steve SkellyFull of Bulls150-08-75-55-60-01.33211030000100.50020
140Travis JohnsonOlivers Twisted105-50-07-32-70-02600001103430.48320
140Ryan BookachWD-40140-04-71-57-40-01.438000000730.42920
140Luis SmithLast Kids Picked140-06-83-117-70-01.434000000400.38120
140Domenico ContiShenanigans120-03-76-56-50-01.675000000500.46920
140Bob JansonClubbers152-130-07-75-100-01.33611000000430.31820
140Roxy WhiteWarriors127-50-04-83-30-01.67631140000130.46720
151Mark WelshRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys150-06-82-75-40-01.27631180000300.40619
151Joe EldredgeDart Zombies150-07-71-28-70-01.27311020000200.50019
151Rachel ImrieProjectile Dysfunction143-80-03-77-70-01.36600001104340.37119
151John KapolisLeftovers150-07-83-95-100-01.274000000400.35719
155Joey WerzanskiSexy Pistols140-04-87-35-80-01.292000000200.45718
155Melissa CarterShenanigans120-03-46-44-80-01.5511060000400.44818
155Kerri RobinsonLeftovers150-07-84-113-110-01.24000000400.31818
155Wayne EdwardsWarriors156-10-05-93-100-01.24000000230.41218
155Bob MacdougallClubbers150-100-02-129-60-01.2711120000330.28218
155Paul AlvesMuTONy154-90-05-73-70-01.2611400000230.34318
155Vernon EppsFull of Bulls140-07-47-72-50-01.292000000130.50018
155Joanna MeagerFull of Bulls150-05-74-56-70-01.23000000300.44118
155Paul MccluskeyClubbers125-40-03-94-80-01.56000000440.36418
155Julie ThompsonFireballs150-07-85-84-40-01.221102001127000.44418
155Ian LeeHandicapped Jesus110-03-36-35-40-01.64421140000200.58318
166Jay ForsytheRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys60-04-26-03-30-02.834000000330.72217
167Peter FieldBuccaneers112-60-02-30-01-21.45110000001100.31316
167Suzie FurmanHandicapped Jesus150-06-85-63-20-01.07211040000100.46716
167Sarah HallSexy Pistols140-08-66-62-30-01.140000000000.51616
167Jared FranklinHandicapped Jesus140-05-65-34-60-01.142000000200.48316
167Alex VancisinDart-Vaders114-20-04-62-60-01.45611040000330.41716
172Greg McMillanSexy Pistols150-04-103-96-40-01211080000100.36115
172Thomas McGilluearyOlivers Twisted125-40-01-83-70-01.256000000530.32115
172Brenda KelleyWD-40120-06-26-33-70-01.250000000000.55615
172Bill FoleyWD-40120-06-62-74-20-01.253000000300.44415
172Kyle GarrittyWD-40130-02-55-66-70-01.15211020000100.41915
177Tim ReynoldsBrew Dawgs157-80-02-102-130-00.933000000300.26214
177Mary Stacey-SmithLast Kids Picked130-07-41-105-60-01.081000000100.39414
179Rich ZiniShenanigans100-07-31-11-80-01.34000000400.42913
179Mark MccluskeyClubbers74-00-03-33-30-01.863000000230.62513
179Stephanie KozarLeftovers140-05-73-114-90-00.931000000100.30813
182Nikki FoxHandicapped Jesus140-06-63-81-60-00.862000000140.33312
182Jim BeatyShooters112-50-00-100-02-41.098000000630.17412
182Allen FurmanHandicapped Jesus90-03-33-43-10-01.333000000230.52912
182Charlie McDevittAce Holes112-90-01-74-60-01.09511120000330.24112
186Joseph InsanaNature Boys112-80-02-80-00-117000000630.19011
186Jodi WhatleyProjectile Dysfunction152-120-02-74-100-00.733000000300.21611
186Dustin CollinsFireballs90-04-23-21-60-01.223000000300.44411
186Ken RebelloProjectile Dysfunction72-50-01-22-50-01.57621050000400.29411
186Tiffany MendozaRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys110-08-22-01-00-010000000000.84611
186Sharon SchrandLast Kids Picked140-06-52-93-90-00.790000000000.32411
186Brian OliverFull of Bulls130-06-33-61-70-00.851000000100.38511
193Fred SarkinenManiacs70-01-26-12-40-01.431000000100.56310
193Lisa MossLeftovers120-04-13-52-40-00.831000000030.47410
193Billy BoothMake it Rain131-80-00-132-110-00.777000000630.08610
193Steve NickersonLast Kids Picked60-02-41-43-30-01.674000000400.35310
193Amanda LoveDilligaf100-05-40-34-60-011000000100.40910
193Brendan SwitzerDart Zombies90-01-12-73-50-01.11411020000140.31610
193Aimee HowellFireballs80-04-23-40-30-01.253000000300.43810
193Matt JudgeAce Holes135-60-03-101-120-00.771000000100.24310
201Veronica ChipmanFMA150-00-07-81-20-00.61000000100.4449
201Andrew O'BrienSexy Pistols130-04-84-81-100-00.690000000000.2579
201Erin EldredgeFull of Bulls130-04-50-52-110-00.693000000300.2229
201Mike SmithProjectile Dysfunction152-120-04-100-70-00.63000000300.1719
201Paige MazzurShenanigans100-02-66-40-50-00.91000000040.3489
201Jason BattlesMake it Rain32-10-01-22-10-034000000330.5569
207Jay DevaneyClubbers147-70-00-10-00-00.571000000100.4678
207Amy ChipmanFMA157-80-00-00-00-00.531000000100.4678
207Debbie ConnorsShenanigans60-03-22-11-10-01.332000000200.6008
207Holly SheridanManiacs130-05-71-21-20-00.621000000100.3898
207Griffin BeaudonNature Boys120-70-02-70-00-110.676000000530.0748
212Craig FidlerShooters90-60-01-80-00-50.786000000540.0507
212Zachary MaultNature Boys30-00-01-00-01-12.335000000430.6677
212Kevin CordeiroSexy Pistols110-02-81-71-70-00.643000000300.1547
212Dennis HoyeNature Boys82-50-01-40-00-40.884000000400.1887
212Jason LarkinLast Kids Picked40-03-12-12-20-01.750000000000.6367
217Melanie BoyanCork Blockers32-10-02-01-10-021000000100.7146
217Jenny RealeDilligaf90-04-50-21-80-00.671000000100.2506
217Christy RoseSexy Pistols120-04-31-50-110-00.51000000030.2086
217Jeremy HerseyWD-4080-04-40-41-50-00.751000000100.2786
217Sy ZartharWD-40130-05-81-110-30-00.460000000000.2146
222Stacey DriscollFull of Bulls110-00-34-61-50-00.450000000000.2635
222Randy KingProjectile Dysfunction91-80-02-70-10-00.562000000130.1585
222Stephen HarrisonMake it Rain101-70-00-62-40-00.52000000130.1505
222Frank BrickbillDart Zombies80-03-32-20-00-00.630000000000.5005
222Lyndell Castillias Make it Rain152-90-00-81-60-00.332000000200.1155
227Matt ReevesDilligaf120-02-41-91-80-00.330000000000.1604
227Jammie DeiSexy Pistols50-04-10-00-00-00.80000000000.8004
227Ellen WitekShenanigans80-04-40-00-00-00.50000000000.5004
227Lee AdamsDart Zombies80-02-32-30-30-00.50000000000.3084
227Ed WheldenOlivers Twisted90-20-02-20-80-00.442000000200.1434
227James OttoLeftovers100-03-60-40-00-00.41000000100.2314
233Christian TennentMake it Rain81-40-00-41-40-00.381000000100.1433
233Justin OrtonBrew Dawgs33-00-00-30-00-010000000000.5003
233Colleen PhelanFull of Bulls80-03-50-50-20-00.380000000000.2003
233Elizabeth EldredgeDart Zombies70-02-51-10-00-00.430000000000.3333
233Laurie GregoryManiacs90-03-60-00-00-00.330000000000.3333
238Paul KirbyBrew Dawgs11-00-01-00-10-020000000000.6672
238Phil MossLeftovers60-01-00-31-30-00.330000000000.2502
238Kim RohacevichDilligaf40-02-20-20-10-00.50000000000.2862
238Jacki BarberMuTONy82-60-00-10-10-00.250000000000.2002
238Kelsey ArnoldFull of Bulls50-01-01-30-20-00.40000000000.2862
243Tom HynesFull of Bulls10-00-00-10-10-01100000010000001
243Jay BartlebaughAce Holes50-50-00-50-40-00.2100000010000001
243Charles ThomasOlivers Twisted11-00-00-10-10-010000000000.3331
243Chad MurphyFupa41-30-00-00-00-00.250000000000.2501
243Matt LamanDart Zombies50-01-30-10-00-00.20000000000.2001
243Adam SmithHandicapped Jesus20-00-01-10-00-00.50000000000.5001
243Kat CalabreseLeftovers30-00-01-20-10-00.330000000000.2501
250Steve WatkinsWD-4010-00-00-00-10-00000000000000000
250Bill RutherfodDilligaf10-00-10-00-10-00000000000000000
250Julie YoungSexy Pistols20-00-00-20-20-00000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
501D - 501D
601 - 601
ckt - cricket
301S - 301S
501s - 501S
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HiN - High In
R09 - R09
180 - 180
HO - High Out
Tons - Tons
crks - Corks
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color