Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 501D501SI601ckt301S501s PPW AS HiNHiNHR09180HOHOHTonscrks AVG PTS
1Dennis CottoFMA120-010-20-09-30-012-08.75740011006240.861105
1Steve MaguireFUPA100-09-10-08-20-010-09.265000111005930.90092
1Fred ConleyFUPA90-08-10-09-00-07-28.3351002011004140.88975
1Mike MaguireFUPA100-08-00-08-00-010-07.1450002004041.00071
1Eric EldredgeFMA110-08-10-010-10-06-56.2745000121203830.77469
1CJ O'BoyleWapiti110-07-30-06-50-08-3645000111053730.65666
1Allen ParsonsShooters120-05-50-09-30-09-35.5430000004140.67666
1Lee BakerFUPA100-06-10-08-20-07-36.241000021203430.77862
1Matt BakerWapiti110-05-60-09-20-03-85.6445002211184000.51562
1Toby TelesmanickHitmen120-04-70-06-40-09-3541000111043730.57660
1Derek DutcherWapiti120-08-30-07-40-05-74.83380010003340.58858
1Nick VancisinHitmen120-04-60-09-30-09-34.83360001002840.64758
1Billy SmithFMA120-05-50-06-60-07-54.75390010003440.52957
1Lee BowmanFUPA120-07-50-03-30-03-74.7544000011004140.46457
1Steve DonovanCork Blockers120-06-60-04-80-04-84.58410000003830.38955
1Derrick WhatleyHitmen120-06-60-05-60-05-54.58390000003430.48555
1Jason PillsburyNature Boys120-06-60-05-70-05-74.5380001003640.44454
1Roy ChadWapiti90-06-10-08-10-06-3634000221162830.80054
1John SaveryMuTONy129-30-00-010-211-10-04.2521516000001530.83351
1Eric AronneHitmen110-05-50-06-40-07-44.55320000002930.58150
1Paul CarlsonBrew Dawgs129-30-00-09-39-30-04.1723612000001150.75050
1Jon SwansonCork Blockers120-05-60-04-70-05-74.08350000003330.41249
1Jeremy KirinElevenses150-00-010-513-213-20-03.27133160001102730.80049
1Brian HollisShooters120-06-30-08-30-08-43.92250000002500.68847
1Tyson DowneyShooters80-05-10-03-10-05-35.75330004002840.72246
1Robert TimmonsDart Hunters150-00-011-410-57-80-0317000111201330.62245
1James ChaseNature Boys120-04-80-03-90-06-63.67310020002440.36144
1Dustin Castillias Make it Rain116-40-00-010-17-40-0421610101001140.71944
1Steve WatkinsWD-40150-00-09-612-314-10-02.939000000900.77844
1Mike ParksWapiti80-04-40-07-10-07-15.5260001002430.75044
1Ryan BookachSpecial Release150-00-06-99-611-40-02.9318212000001140.57844
1Tim KelleyWD-40130-00-09-412-18-50-03.38150000001430.74444
1Frank MorganRiptides126-50-00-09-39-30-03.581931080000940.68643
1Steve LegereFMA110-04-50-04-70-05-63.91300000002930.41943
1Jeff GruensternNips n Tips108-20-00-010-07-30-04.318210501001330.83343
1Scott FergusonShooters120-05-70-04-60-07-53.5827000021542500.47143
1Justyn EldredgeMuTONy1210-20-00-010-28-40-03.58150000001430.77843
1Steve LodgeShooters110-05-40-03-30-07-33.82270001002540.60042
1Brian RogovichWapiti120-07-50-05-50-06-43.42230000002140.56341
1Kenny PinaHitmen120-04-70-05-50-03-83.42290001002630.37541
1Shawn Baker JrWapiti120-07-50-06-50-03-73.33240001002230.48540
1Ronnie HolmesJust The Tips116-50-00-010-19-20-03.641521020000840.75840
1Tom PlanteJust The Tips129-30-00-09-37-40-03.251421080000840.71439
1Steve NickersonDart Hunters150-00-09-59-610-50-02.61121140000840.63639
1Jon LegereFMA100-04-30-05-50-02-83.9280000002530.40739
1Jay ForsytheDart Hunters140-00-09-310-49-50-02.7110000000930.70038
1Paul LanoueWD-40150-00-08-711-411-40-02.538000000730.66738
1Greg BishopFUPA120-04-30-06-40-05-73.17230000002130.51738
1Robert HarrisAce Holes115-60-00-06-58-30-03.4519110001001540.57638
1John KapolisIs It In?150-00-011-411-411-40-02.47421140000200.73337
1Cory JordanMuTONy125-70-00-08-48-40-03.081641201000860.58337
1Thomas McGillvearyCome Back Kids150-00-07-79-68-70-02.4713210000001030.54537
1Kenny LuceShooters110-04-70-04-50-03-73.2725000111262140.36736
1Wilson TanonCome Back Kids140-00-05-810-410-40-02.571100101116900.61036
1Dave KosharekAce Holes127-50-00-05-77-50-031721340011021030.52836
1Bill FoleyWD-40150-00-08-711-412-30-02.45000000330.68936
1Bob OzonMuTONy125-50-00-09-37-50-0315111200001030.61836
1Dave MoreaHitmen60-05-00-02-30-02-46270000002240.56336
1George BouleHandicapped Jesus140-00-08-47-29-50-02.57120000001200.68636
1Gary BrustasAce Holes125-70-00-04-87-50-02.9219616000001130.44435
1Charlie MenengasIs It In?150-00-011-411-47-80-02.33611200000430.64435
1Peter FieldOlivers Twisted115-50-00-08-38-30-03.181421200000740.65635
1Mike WheatcraftJust The Tips116-50-00-010-18-30-03.181111110000830.72735
1Ed CuhnaBrew Dawgs129-30-00-06-69-30-02.92110000001030.66735
1Bob StudleyRiptides129-30-00-08-44-80-02.92141112001108930.58335
1Joe LinnellClubbers126-50-00-06-66-60-02.9217112000001340.51435
1Russ HallElevenses150-00-07-79-510-50-02.27821010000530.60534
1Mark SullivanShenanigans150-00-09-48-58-60-02.27921010000530.62534
1John PerroneCork Blockers120-02-100-03-90-02-102.83270000002540.19434
1Kyle GarrittyWD-40150-00-07-710-58-70-02.28000000540.56833
1Jeff ParkerFireballs150-00-09-68-66-80-02.21021010000730.53533
1Rick BudionRiptides126-40-00-08-49-30-02.751021030000430.67633
1Dodi LopesDart Hunters150-00-010-49-55-100-02.29000000830.55833
1Richie BudionRiptides127-50-00-08-46-60-02.6711000000530.58332
1Mallissa HallElevenses130-00-09-411-29-30-02.46311000000200.76332
1Andy SumnerDart Hunters150-00-010-49-66-90-02.076000000530.56831
1Derek SelfridgeJust The Tips125-30-00-07-49-20-02.581011000000840.70031
1Neil HornerHandicapped Jesus140-00-05-61-711-30-02.2114311200001040.51531
1Kevin BoyanCork Blockers120-04-80-03-90-03-82.58210000001830.28631
1Katie HoffmanShenanigans150-00-011-07-45-70-02.078000000800.67631
1Jerrad HeyligerFireballs140-00-05-88-59-40-02.148000000630.56430
1John MonahanRiptides125-60-00-06-69-10-02.51021101000630.60630
1Troy WisemanDart Hunters130-00-07-38-46-70-02.31931300000600.60030
1Darren EldridgeFMA110-02-70-04-60-02-82.73220000001940.27630
1Calvin Castillias JrMake it Rain127-40-00-06-65-70-02.421111000000540.51429
1Todd MoosHandicapped Jesus150-00-04-36-69-40-01.931021520100630.59429
1Jimmy KelseyNature Boys110-04-30-02-80-03-72.64200000001730.33329
1Bruce CookBrew Dawgs129-30-00-05-75-70-02.421031040000630.52829
1Jack O'ConnorClubbers104-60-00-06-48-20-02.81011200000830.60028
1Tom ClarkShenanigans120-00-04-69-310-20-02.335000000430.67628
1John HarveyClubbers123-70-00-05-75-60-02.331500001100840.39428
1Eric JosselynManiacs150-00-08-75-108-70-01.877000000630.46728
1Randy SaulCork Blockers80-02-50-03-40-03-43.5200000001930.38128
1Gillian RichmondBrew Dawgs126-60-00-05-76-60-02.3311000000930.47228
1Paul KeatingShenanigans130-00-03-59-49-40-02.15721080000500.61828
1Mike MeagerFull of Bulls130-00-04-77-57-50-02.151011400000740.51428
1Brenda KelleyWD-40130-00-09-411-28-50-02.150000000000.71828
1Paul AlvesMuTONy125-40-00-06-57-40-02.331011060000830.58128
1Tony SoliminiFUPA90-05-20-04-40-04-23140000001240.61927
1Dave YazbekFUPA110-06-40-06-40-03-12.4512000000830.62527
1Jeff JohnstonShenanigans150-00-07-67-85-100-01.8811200000700.44227
1Chris BixbyOlivers Twisted115-60-00-07-44-60-02.361021200000530.50026
1Kerri RobinsonIs It In?150-00-010-56-96-90-01.73411100000230.48926
1Joe Britt JrHitmen50-03-10-03-20-03-25.2170000001630.64326
1Dan RobillardCork Blockers120-02-100-03-90-05-72.17160010001240.27826
1RJ RoseElevenses140-00-06-68-68-60-01.793000000230.55025
1Jim ReynoldsBrew Dawgs129-30-00-06-61-110-02.08911000000540.44425
1Reggie WinbushMake it Rain103-50-00-07-37-30-02.5821200000530.60725
1Dan MivilleNips n Tips128-30-00-03-82-40-02.081211320000640.46425
1Nick MoreyNature Boys120-02-80-01-20-03-92180000001800.24024
1Bob MacdougallClubbers114-70-00-03-87-30-02.181011120000640.43824
1Ray CericolaJust The Tips126-60-00-04-48-20-026000000600.60024
1Nick RealeMuTONy115-50-00-010-15-60-02.184000000330.62524
1TJ EldredgeHandicapped Jesus150-00-03-65-69-60-01.67000000700.48624
1Roger CahoonBrew Dawgs105-50-00-07-34-60-02.48000000630.53324
1Rachel ImrieNips n Tips124-40-00-04-88-40-01.92711080000540.50023
1Holly SheridanManiacs150-00-09-65-104-110-01.53500001112400.40023
1John SimondsFireballs150-00-09-68-74-90-01.532000000200.48823
1Kevin O'LearyIs It In?140-00-010-46-86-80-01.641000000100.52423
1Rob SlineyFireballs130-00-07-57-67-60-01.772000000130.55323
1Ken RebelloCome Back Kids140-00-07-64-106-50-01.575000000500.44722
1Ryan HathawayMake it Rain102-00-00-05-54-60-02.21111010000640.50022
1Dan SmithDilligaf140-00-03-105-96-80-01.57000100540.34121
1Joey EldredgeDart Zombies123-80-00-01-108-40-01.75911050000730.35321
1Julie FitzpatrickManiacs150-00-06-88-74-110-01.43000000300.40921
1Phil MossCome Back Kids150-00-05-94-76-90-01.4621200000400.37521
1Ray CivettiAce Holes115-60-00-05-65-60-01.91611080000430.45521
1Scott WeichelSpecial Release150-00-07-54-109-60-01.41000000100.48821
1Dan GrangerDilligaf130-00-04-95-85-80-01.546000000530.35920
1Shawn Baker SrDart Zombies116-50-00-02-93-30-01.82911100000540.39320
1Travis JohnsonOlivers Twisted104-60-00-05-54-60-027000000640.43320
1Lee SarkinenManiacs130-00-07-65-77-50-01.541000000100.51420
1Shaun EdwardsAce Holes127-50-00-04-83-90-01.67611020000430.38920
1Sarah HallElevenses150-00-05-66-97-40-01.332000000130.48620
1Julie ThompsonFireballs150-00-04-86-55-60-01.335000000500.44120
1Taylor HollisFull of Bulls140-00-04-66-83-110-01.43711020000530.34220
1Alex VancisinMake it Rain104-30-00-05-55-50-02611000000500.51920
1Andrew O'BrienIs It In?150-00-09-63-125-100-01.272000000200.37819
1Bob JansonClubbers115-60-00-03-74-70-01.73721200000330.37519
1Craig FidlerNips n Tips116-50-00-05-35-50-01.733000000230.55219
1Julie O'BrienIs It In?140-00-09-53-116-80-01.361000000100.42919
1Joey WerzanskiElevenses140-00-06-66-86-50-01.361000000100.48619
1Nic ChadFireballs80-00-06-24-24-30-02.385000000330.66719
1Sue BelisleDilligaf130-00-04-94-97-60-01.383000000300.38518
1Matt SmithCork Blockers50-03-20-00-50-01-33.6140000001340.28618
1Steve StoreyNature Boys90-02-40-04-50-03-529000000830.39118
1Tom LibbyHitmen90-03-60-04-50-03-228000000730.43518
1Steve SkellyFull of Bulls100-00-03-70-37-30-01.88000000800.43518
1Sean LibbyShenanigans130-00-07-25-52-40-01.313000000230.56017
1Dennis HoyeNature Boys80-04-40-01-50-02-42.1310000000930.35017
1Dave BowmanNips n Tips115-60-00-02-83-70-01.557000000630.32317
1Griffin BeaudonNature Boys110-02-60-01-70-02-81.55120000001200.19217
1Jodi WhatleyNips n Tips116-50-00-07-11-50-01.553000000300.56017
1Jeff FranklinFull of Bulls150-00-03-98-62-130-01.13411000000300.31717
1Nikki FoxHandicapped Jesus150-00-09-55-62-20-01.131000000100.55217
1Keith TiltonFull of Bulls130-00-05-86-54-10-01.231000000100.51716
1Matt SlivkaFull of Bulls140-00-05-97-63-20-01.141000000100.46916
1Tyler BrownHandicapped Jesus140-00-03-55-35-70-01.14321200000100.46416
1Melissa CarterShenanigans100-00-04-35-35-20-01.62000000200.63616
1Robin LockeSpecial Release150-00-05-99-62-90-01.070000000000.40016
1Lisa MossCome Back Kids110-00-06-43-75-60-01.452000000200.45216
1Joanna MeagerFull of Bulls130-00-03-44-68-40-01.231000000100.51716
1Susie FurmanHandicapped Jesus130-00-04-86-35-10-01.231000000100.55616
1Tim RutherfordDilligaf130-00-02-75-85-70-01.234000000330.35316
1Dave WoodOlivers Twisted122-90-00-02-84-60-01.257000000540.25815
1William RogersDart Zombies125-50-00-01-106-50-01.25311020000200.37515
1Mark ChludenskiManiacs130-00-05-83-104-90-01.15311110000200.30815
1Emily AndrewsFull of Bulls130-00-03-44-68-50-01.150000000000.50015
1Larry RogersDart Zombies114-60-00-03-64-70-01.36411120000300.36715
1Calvin CastilliasMake it Rain113-30-00-04-45-30-01.363000000300.54515
1Allen FurmanHandicapped Jesus130-00-05-68-31-00-01.151000000030.60915
1Paul MccluskeyClubbers111-30-00-04-55-60-01.274000000330.41714
1Stephanie KozarCome Back Kids150-00-06-93-104-80-00.931000000100.32514
1Aimee HowellFireballs90-00-03-44-54-20-01.56311000000200.50014
1Chip HortonRiptides93-10-00-05-44-50-01.441000000100.54513
1John CahoonJust The Tips113-30-00-04-53-60-01.183000000300.41713
1Laurie GreggoryManiacs140-00-07-72-103-90-00.93111100000000.31613
1Jason BurkeMake it Rain112-90-00-03-83-80-01.18511080000400.24213
1Tim ReynoldsDilligaf80-00-04-32-66-30-01.631000000100.50013
1Joseph InsanaNature Boys110-04-50-03-90-00-21.186000000600.30413
1Dianna SilvaSpecial Release130-00-03-104-94-90-00.921000000100.28212
1Shawn LangFireballs150-00-02-63-65-80-00.82000000200.33312
1Jared FranklinHandicapped Jesus130-00-01-45-45-30-00.921000000100.50012
1Justin EllisNips n Tips122-00-00-05-62-90-013000000300.37512
1Denim LescaultOlivers Twisted104-60-00-03-63-50-01.22000000130.37012
1Chris LegereFMA70-04-10-00-50-02-31.716000000600.40012
1Wayne EdwardsJust The Tips93-10-00-04-03-40-01.221000000100.66711
1Randy KingCome Back Kids100-00-02-32-86-40-01.11000000100.40011
1Kenny EldredgeDart Zombies123-50-00-01-113-90-00.83311070000200.21910
1Peter WilsonShooters90-00-60-01-70-00-21.119000000640.06310
1Laura FossSpecial Release110-00-01-00-15-60-00.91411000000300.46210
1Melanie CorsoNips n Tips85-30-00-00-20-70-01.25511050000400.29410
1Sue EldredgeDart Zombies101-50-00-02-83-50-014000000330.25010
1Christy RoseElevenses130-00-05-81-42-100-00.772000000200.26710
1Chris JonesBrew Dawgs21-10-00-02-02-00-04.54000000330.8339
1Dave ParkerShooters110-00-70-02-80-02-20.825000000500.1909
1Naomi Williams-SiroisSpecial Release110-00-04-53-61-80-00.821000000100.2969
1Wayne DavisRiptides124-80-00-02-10-50-00.672000000200.3008
1Roxy WhiteJust The Tips84-40-00-02-41-10-011000000030.4388
1Ian LeeHandicapped Jesus40-00-00-12-02-10-01.753000000300.6677
1Jenny DerenthalSpecial Release80-00-03-21-60-30-00.88321010000030.2677
1Jenny RealeDilligaf120-00-05-60-91-100-00.581000000100.1947
1Domenico ContiShenanigans90-00-00-22-22-60-00.783000000300.2867
1Luis SmithOlivers Twisted123-90-00-02-81-70-00.581000000100.2007
1Jean EhretDilligaf150-00-04-112-121-90-00.470000000000.1797
1Joe EldredgeDart Zombies124-80-00-00-43-90-00.580000000000.2507
1Matt JudgeAce Holes94-50-00-02-70-90-00.781000000100.2227
1Kim LuceShenanigans80-00-04-12-20-10-00.750000000000.6006
1Veronica EldredgeFMA80-01-60-00-10-00-10.755000000500.1116
1Jay DevaneyClubbers94-50-00-00-30-30-00.672000000200.2676
1Tony VellutiSpecial Release100-00-02-63-61-60-00.60000000000.2506
1Mary Stacey-SmithOlivers Twisted103-30-00-01-92-60-00.60000000000.2506
1Kasha LeightonDart Hunters80-00-02-53-10-20-00.630000000000.3855
1Peter FoldingDart Zombies40-40-00-02-20-00-01.25311060000030.2505
1Kim RohacevichDilligaf60-00-01-51-32-40-00.831000000100.2505
1Kevin GarrittyWD-4030-00-01-22-02-00-01.670000000000.7145
1Bruce HodgkinsManiacs70-00-03-20-72-40-00.710000000000.2785
1Jenn RebelloCome Back Kids60-00-04-21-20-20-00.830000000000.4555
1Steven HarrisonMake it Rain42-20-00-00-00-00-012000000200.5004
1Matt EldredgeSpecial Release130-00-02-111-61-50-00.310000000000.1544
1Debbie ConnorsShenanigans40-00-03-10-00-20-011000000100.5004
1Eduardo AmancioWD-4020-00-00-21-12-00-021000000100.5004
1Rich KishClubbers41-20-00-01-21-20-011000000100.3334
1Jay TeixeiraMuTONy53-10-00-00-10-10-00.60000000000.5003
1Erin EldredgeFull of Bulls40-00-01-21-01-20-00.750000000000.4293
1Vernon EppsFull of Bulls30-00-02-11-10-00-010000000000.6003
1Melanie BoyanCork Blockers20-00-10-00-10-00-21200000020000002
1Tiffany MendozaDart Hunters40-00-02-10-00-10-00.50000000000.5002
1John HandrinosMake it Rain61-50-00-00-00-00-00.331000000100.1672
1Ed WheldenOlivers Twisted80-20-00-00-12-50-00.250000000000.2002
1Ellen WitekShenanigans80-00-02-60-00-00-00.250000000000.2502
1Charlie McDevittAce Holes51-40-00-00-51-40-00.40000000000.1332
1Matt ReevesDilligaf10-00-00-10-11-00-010000000000.3331
1Chad MurphyFUPA20-01-10-00-10-00-10.50000000000.2501
1Jacki BarberMuTONy40-30-00-01-00-10-00.250000000000.2001
1Amy ChipmanFMA40-00-40-00-00-00-00000000000000000
1Jo-Ann NickersonIs It In?10-00-00-10-10-00-00000000000000000
1Lyndell Castillias Make it Rain70-70-00-00-00-00-00000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
501D - 501D
501SI - 501DSI
601 - 601
ckt - cricket
301S - 301S
501s - 501S
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HiN - High In
R09 - R09
180 - 180
HO - High Out
Tons - Tons
crks - Corks
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color