Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 501s501D601ckt301S PPW AS HiNHiNHR09180HOHOHTonscrks AVG PTS
1Dan Lucas Red Eyes75-26-10-07-00-08.86440000004230.85762
2Mike MaguireFupa75-24-30-04-00-07.71410003003640.72254
3Dennis Cotto Red Eyes66-05-10-04-20-08.33350003002750.83350
4Steve MaguireFupa77-04-20-05-20-0733000121252630.80049
5Jason PillsburyNature Boys75-25-20-04-30-06.1429000011122530.66743
6Roy ChadB.Y.O.B'd63-15-10-05-10-06.67270001002440.81340
7Carl BousquetBuccaneers73-46-10-03-40-05.14240000002140.57136
8Rob Muir Red Eyes64-16-00-06-00-05.8319000011391800.94135
9Fred ConleyFupa41-33-00-03-10-08.527001021272330.63634
9Ted KeonB.Y.O.B'd73-33-30-04-40-04.86240000002340.50034
11Tyson DowneyFupa65-11-10-05-10-05.5220000001940.78633
12Derek DutcherB.Y.O.B'd74-34-30-02-30-04.5722001211161630.52632
13Matt BakerB.Y.O.B'd64-12-40-04-10-05.17210001001730.62531
13Kenny LuceShooters72-53-40-03-40-04.43230000002130.38131
15Derrick WhatleyNature Boys74-35-20-01-10-04.29200000002000.62530
16Todd Ellis Red Eyes52-34-00-02-20-05.8210001001940.61529
17Lee BowmanFupa72-31-60-02-10-04230000002300.33328
17CJ O'BoyleB.Y.O.B'd76-12-40-04-20-04160000001430.63228
19Peter FieldBuccaneers73-44-30-01-20-03.86190000001830.47127
19Lee BakerFupa53-22-20-02-20-05.4200000001640.53827
21Brian RogovichBuccaneers64-23-30-02-40-04.33170000001540.50026
21Mike FisherMuTONy60-05-10-05-15-14.331121250000900.83326
21Brian HollisShooters73-43-40-03-40-03.7117000111101330.42926
24Kenny PinaBuccaneers71-52-30-03-40-03.5719000011011800.33325
24Eric AronneBuccaneers62-42-40-01-50-04.17200001001730.27825
26Tony SoliminiFupa72-25-00-05-10-03.43120000001040.80024
26Steve StoreyNature Boys74-30-50-04-30-03.43160000001430.42124
26Frank MorganRiptides60-02-40-06-05-141111080000730.72224
29Jason EllisB.Y.O.B'd42-21-30-02-10-05.75180000001800.45523
29Toby TelesmanickDart-Vaders60-01-50-05-15-13.83120000001130.61123
29Jeremy KirinSexy and we throw it60-06-00-04-26-03.837000000540.88923
32Chris LegereFMA60-05-00-06-05-13.676000000600.94122
32Paul CarlsonBuccaneers61-53-10-02-40-03.67160000001330.37522
34Jeff GruensternProjectile Dysfunction50-03-20-03-24-14.21121200000630.66721
34Darren EldridgeFMA60-03-00-06-05-13.5721500000430.93321
34Jimmy KelseyNature Boys75-21-20-04-30-03110000001030.58821
34Eric EldredgeFMA60-04-20-03-33-33.51111201000530.55621
38Shawn CahoonWarriors50-04-10-03-23-241000001114830.66720
38Devin ReynoldsB.Y.O.B'd63-22-10-03-30-03.3312000011641100.57120
38Mike WheatcraftWarriors60-04-20-06-02-43.338000000640.66720
38Billy BoothBrew Dawgs60-04-10-04-25-13.337000000700.76520
38Jon LegereFMA60-06-00-01-15-13.33800001101700.85720
38Dave ParkerShooters60-63-30-01-40-03.33160000001530.23520
44Wilson TanonSexy and we throw it60-06-00-03-34-23.17611180000330.72219
44Todd MoosSome Generic C team60-00-04-24-24-23.17711120000530.66719
44Allen Parsons Red Eyes63-31-40-03-30-03.17120000001130.41219
47Ronnie HolmesWarriors60-04-20-06-05-13311020000200.83318
47Richie BudionRiptides60-02-40-06-02-438000000730.55618
47Wayne DavisDouble Trouble60-04-20-02-33-23911040000630.56318
47Griffin BeaudonNature Boys63-33-20-03-30-039000000830.52918
47Ed CunhaBrew Dawgs60-04-20-03-22-43931201000430.52918
47Tom PlanteScrubs60-03-30-05-14-13621080000330.70618
53Paul FarrellShooters72-53-40-00-40-02.4312000000940.27817
53Billy SmithFMA60-04-20-05-14-22.834000000340.72217
53Chris BixbyBuccaneers70-42-50-02-50-02.4313000000830.22217
53Joe Britt Jr Red Eyes52-31-40-01-20-03.413000011141130.30817
57Denim LescaultOlivers Twisted50-04-10-03-24-13.25000000430.73316
57Mike DeFazioWD-4050-00-03-13-25-03.25000000500.78616
57Steve DonovanScrubs60-04-20-04-21-52.677000000440.50016
57John SaveryDart-Vaders60-03-30-04-24-22.67511200000340.61116
57Tim RyanSexy and we throw it50-01-10-03-25-03.2711120000060.75016
57Mark Mcgrane Red Eyes33-03-00-03-00-05.33700001109601.00016
57Don ConwayProjectile Dysfunction30-03-00-02-12-05.33911200000630.87516
57Ryan HathawayOlivers Twisted50-05-00-03-24-03.24000000330.85716
57Mike HigginsProjectile Dysfunction60-01-30-04-24-22.67700001117430.56316
66Nick RealeMuTONy60-04-10-05-13-32.53000000300.70615
66Joey EldredgeDart Zombies50-00-02-05-03-235000000430.83315
66Bruce CookBrew Dawgs50-02-20-02-33-23800001102350.50015
66Chip HortonRiptides60-02-40-04-24-22.55000000430.55615
66Jerrad HeyligerFireballs60-01-50-01-54-22.59000000630.33315
66Ray CivettiAce Holes60-03-30-03-34-22.55000000500.55615
66Tim KelleyWD-4050-00-04-13-23-235000000500.66715
66Jon SwansonRiptides60-02-40-04-22-32.57000000440.47115
74Dan RobillardDouble Trouble60-03-20-02-32-42.33711360000430.43814
74Calvin CastilliasSexy and we throw it60-00-20-04-25-12.33521200000130.64314
74Neil HornerHandicapped Jesus50-00-03-13-14-02.8411070000240.83314
74Shawn Baker JrDart Zombies50-00-01-13-25-02.85000000500.75014
74Bob StudleyRiptides60-04-20-03-31-52.33611010000430.44414
74Steve NickersonRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys60-00-03-23-34-22.334000000400.58814
74Travis JohnsonOlivers Twisted50-04-10-04-11-42.85000000500.60014
74Steve LegereFMA40-04-00-04-02-23.5411120000300.83314
82Nic ChadLeftovers40-00-03-13-14-03.253000000230.83313
82Jason BurkeDart-Vaders60-01-40-04-13-32.175000000430.50013
82Jack O'connorClubbers50-02-30-01-42-32.6811201000330.33313
82Cameron NataleScrubs60-03-30-03-33-32.174000000230.50013
82Greg BishopFupa62-13-10-03-20-02.175000000500.66713
82Rick BudionRiptides60-04-20-03-24-22.172000000200.64713
82Joe LinnellClubbers50-02-30-02-34-12.6500001122400.53313
82Kyle GarrittyWD-4060-00-03-34-23-32.173000000300.55613
90John KapolisLeftovers50-00-01-44-13-22.44000000400.53312
90Justyn EldredgeMuTONy50-02-30-03-22-32.452120001117200.46712
90Tom LibbyDart-Vaders60-00-60-04-25-123000000300.50012
90Dustin Castillias Sexy and we throw it60-03-20-00-13-32611180000500.50012
90Nick Vancisin Red Eyes40-12-10-01-10-039000000900.50012
90Jeff ParkerFireballs60-02-40-02-43-325000000430.38912
90Geogre BouleHandicapped Jesus50-00-03-11-23-22.45000000500.58312
90Jason LarocheOlivers Twisted50-03-20-00-54-12.4511100000400.46712
90Brandon EganScrubs40-03-10-03-13-133000000230.75012
90Jason LarkinSome Generic C team50-00-03-23-23-22.43000000300.60012
90Gary BrustasAce Holes50-04-10-03-22-22.4311150000200.64312
90James Chase Red Eyes62-20-30-03-20-027000000700.41712
102Melanie CorsoProjectile Dysfunction60-03-20-01-33-31.834000000330.46711
102John SullivanDouble Trouble50-03-20-03-22-32.2311200000130.53311
102Jason BattlesDart-Vaders40-00-40-03-12-02.756000000440.50011
102John PerroneOlivers Twisted50-04-00-02-21-42.2411000000230.53811
102Jeff JohnstonShenanigans50-00-02-13-24-12.2211120100000.69211
102Cory JordanMuTONy50-01-40-03-15-02.22000000130.64311
102Derek SelfridgeWarriors60-03-30-03-31-41.83421050000130.41211
102Bob OzonMuTONy60-03-10-03-33-31.832000000130.56311
102Dave BowmanProjectile Dysfunction50-03-20-02-33-22.23000000130.53311
102Dave KosharekAce Holes50-02-30-02-32-32.25000000500.40011
102Dan GrangerDilligaf60-00-02-32-43-11.834000000330.46711
102Gillian RichmondBrew Dawgs60-02-40-01-51-51.837000000700.22211
102Domenico ContiShenanigans50-00-03-14-14-12.20000000000.78611
102Paul AlvesMuTONy60-01-40-03-32-31.835000000440.37511
102Rob TimmonsRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys50-00-01-33-22-22.2511000000330.46211
102Mike ParksB.Y.O.B'd30-32-10-02-00-03.677000000530.50011
102Jovan VranjkovicFireballs40-00-40-01-34-02.75611200000500.41711
102Roger CahoonBrew Dawgs40-03-10-04-03-12.751000000100.83311
102Peter FoldingDart Zombies50-00-03-21-04-12.23000000300.72711
102Bob MacdougallClubbers40-02-20-01-33-12.755000000430.50011
122James LalicattaSome Generic C team60-00-04-13-32-41.671000000100.52910
122Stephanie KozarLeftovers50-00-03-24-12-321000000100.60010
122Jared FranklinHandicapped Jesus50-00-04-01-14-121000000100.81810
122Troy WisemanAce Holes60-02-30-02-41-51.67521050000230.29410
122Paige MazzurShenanigans50-00-03-03-22-222000000200.66710
122Mark SulliavnShenanigans50-00-03-13-21-423000000300.50010
122Jim BeatyShooters70-61-30-00-50-01.439000000830.06710
122Joe McCluskeySexy Pistols50-00-00-12-42-326000000530.33310
122Lee SarkinenManiacs50-00-03-23-12-32211200000100.57110
122Eric UlerySome Generic C team40-00-03-13-13-12.51000000100.75010
122Chris SmallDouble Trouble60-03-10-01-34-11.672000000200.61510
122Tony OffilerDart-Vaders50-02-20-04-12-322000000130.57110
122Ray ThompsonDouble Trouble60-02-20-02-32-31.674000000330.42910
122Tyler BrownHandicapped Jesus50-00-03-03-13-121000000100.81810
122Joey WerzanskiSexy Pistols60-00-02-31-43-31.674000000400.37510
122Sue EldredgeDart Zombies40-00-03-03-13-02.5111080000000.90010
138Kevin CadieroSexy Pistols60-00-04-22-43-31.50000000000.5009
138Jay ForsytheRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys60-00-02-43-23-31.51000000100.4719
138Nikki FoxHandicapped Jesus50-00-03-22-12-21.82000000200.5839
138Brenda KelleyWD-4060-00-03-31-53-31.52000000200.3899
138Richard MartinSome Generic C team60-00-03-33-32-31.51000000100.4719
138Dave WoodOlivers Twisted60-05-10-02-30-51.52000000200.4389
138Joe EldredgeDart Zombies50-00-03-20-03-21.83000000300.6009
138Eric JosselynManiacs60-00-03-32-42-31.52000000200.4129
138Randy SaulMuTONy30-00-20-02-13-034000000230.6259
138Ray CericolaWarriors50-01-30-01-23-21.84000000400.4179
138Rachel ImrieProjectile Dysfunction60-02-40-02-43-31.52000000130.3899
138Calvin Castillias JrSexy and we throw it60-00-10-03-33-31.5300001106200.4629
138Tom ClarkShenanigans30-00-02-13-01-23311200000200.6679
138Bob JansonClubbers60-02-40-02-43-31.5211050000100.3899
152Amanda ElliottSome Generic C team40-00-03-12-13-120000000000.7278
152Dodi LopesRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys60-00-01-53-23-31.331000000100.4128
152Mark ChludenskiManiacs60-00-03-33-32-41.330000000000.4448
152Frank BrickbillDart Zombies40-00-03-14-00-021000000030.8758
152Adam DavisDart-Vaders50-01-40-02-22-31.6311050000130.3578
152Russ HallSexy Pistols60-00-02-21-24-21.331000000100.5388
152Rich ZiniShenanigans50-00-03-20-22-11.63000000300.5008
152Dave YazbekFupa40-11-30-01-20-026000000600.2508
152Nick MoreyNature Boys72-50-50-00-20-01.146000000600.1438
152Jeremy HerseyWD-4050-00-04-11-42-31.61000000100.4678
162Scott FergusonShooters42-10-00-02-20-01.753000000230.5717
162Dan SmithDilligaf50-00-00-21-23-21.43000000230.4007
162Charlie MenengasLeftovers50-00-01-42-33-21.41000000100.4007
162Jodie WhatleyProjectile Dysfunction50-02-20-01-41-21.431100000011220.3337
162Kenny EldredgeDart Zombies40-00-01-13-12-21.751000000100.6007
162Melissa CarterShenanigans50-00-02-13-11-41.41000000100.5007
162Amy ChipmanFMA60-06-00-00-00-01.171000000101.0007
162Tyler AmatoScrubs60-00-20-03-32-41.172000000200.3577
162Peter WilsonShooters40-01-30-01-30-01.755000000330.2507
162Tim RutherfordDilligaf60-00-00-32-23-31.172000000200.3857
162Sue BelisleDilligaf60-00-00-52-33-31.172000000200.3137
173Julie YoungSexy Pistols60-00-04-20-42-410000000000.3756
173Shaun EdwardsAce Holes50-02-20-02-31-41.21000000100.3576
173Shawn Baker SrDart Zombies40-00-02-12-21-11.51000000030.5566
173Zachariah TaylorRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys50-00-02-33-20-31.21000000100.3856
173Andrew O'BrienSexy Pistols60-00-04-10-11-411000000100.4556
173John HarveyClubbers60-01-30-00-62-41311200000200.1886
173Steve WatkinsWD-4040-00-00-43-03-01.50000000000.6006
173Kerri RobinsonLeftovers50-00-02-32-32-31.20000000000.4006
173Roxy WhiteWarriors50-01-40-02-21-11.22000000040.3646
173Rob SlineyLeftovers30-00-02-12-11-221000000100.5566
173Tim ReynoldsBrew Dawgs60-01-50-01-32-31211030000100.2676
173Holly SheridanManiacs60-00-02-03-20-311000000100.5006
173Charles ThomasOlivers Twisted50-03-20-00-51-41.22000000200.2676
173Wayne EdwardsWarriors60-01-10-01-31-31311010000200.3006
187Billy DonovanScrubs60-04-20-00-20-50.831000000100.3085
187Randy KingProjectile Dysfunction40-01-30-01-11-21.252000000200.3335
187Julie ThompsonFireballs50-01-40-01-41-412000000130.2005
187Paul MccluskeyClubbers60-02-40-00-61-50.832000000200.1675
187John CahoonWarriors40-02-00-00-21-21.252000000200.4295
187Starr TaylorRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys60-00-01-41-33-20.830000000000.3575
187Sarah HallSexy Pistols60-00-02-41-51-00.831000000030.3085
187TJ EldredgeHandicapped Jesus50-00-00-12-32-311000000100.3645
187Charlie McdevittAce Holes50-02-30-01-31-31111040000000.3085
187Lisa MossSexy and we throw it60-02-20-03-30-10.830000000000.4555
187Tom McGilluearyScrubs60-03-20-01-31-30.830000000000.3855
198Ian GilbertsonShooters51-20-40-00-30-00.83000000230.1004
198Jana AsackManiacs60-00-02-41-01-50.670000000000.3084
198Jim ReynoldsBrew Dawgs20-00-00-02-00-222000000130.5004
198Matt ReevesDilligaf50-00-01-31-30-40.82000000200.1674
198Dennis HoyeNature Boys60-01-50-00-60-00.673000000230.0834
198Sy ZartharWD-4030-00-02-11-21-21.330000000000.4444
198Sharon SchrandSome Generic C team50-00-02-11-20-40.81000000100.3004
198Theresa ThompsonDouble Trouble60-02-20-01-30-60.671000000100.2144
198Julie FitzpatrickManiacs50-00-00-33-21-40.80000000000.3084
198Lisa TavaresSome Generic C team40-00-02-11-21-110000000000.5004
198Suzie FurmanHandicapped Jesus40-00-03-11-20-110000000000.5004
198Ellen WitekShenanigans40-00-03-11-00-010000000000.8004
210Shawn LangFireballs60-00-50-00-61-50.52000000200.0593
210Veronica ChipmanFMA60-00-00-03-30-20.50000000000.3753
210Jim SmallLeftovers20-00-00-12-00-11.51000000100.5003
210Jacki BarberMuTONy40-02-20-00-00-00.751000000100.5003
210John PiskuraB.Y.O.B'd10-11-00-00-10-032000000200.3333
210Joseph InsanaNature Boys50-11-30-00-50-00.62000000130.1003
210Jay DevaneyClubbers50-03-20-00-30-30.60000000000.2733
210Ken RebelloDouble Trouble40-00-20-01-31-10.751000000030.2503
210Andy SummerRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys30-00-00-13-00-210000000000.5003
210Jenny RealeDilligaf50-00-00-30-33-20.60000000000.2733
210Fred SarkinenManiacs30-00-01-20-31-211000000100.2223
210Ian LeeHandicapped Jesus20-00-02-01-10-01.50000000000.7503
210Brenda SwitzerDart Zombies30-00-00-22-01-010000000000.6003
223Jeff BrittDouble Trouble40-01-20-00-30-20.51000000100.1252
223Josh GreenRed Heads and the Drunken Monkeys20-00-01-10-11-110000000000.4002
223Amanda LoveDilligaf40-00-01-21-20-20.50000000000.2502
223Andrea SullivanDouble Trouble40-02-10-00-10-00.50000000000.5002
223Jean EhretDilligaf60-00-01-51-50-10.330000000000.1542
223Debbie ConnorsLeftovers20-00-00-11-01-110000000000.5002
223Christy RoseSexy Pistols50-00-00-21-40-10.41000000040.1252
223Laurie GregoryManiacs60-00-01-41-40-10.330000000000.1822
231Jay BartlebaughAce Holes30-00-30-01-20-20.330000000000.1251
231Mike DonovanScrubs20-00-10-01-10-00.50000000000.3331
231Kevin EldredgeFireballs10-01-00-00-00-010000000001.0001
231Samantha Gallagher LegereBrew Dawgs50-00-50-01-30-20.20000000000.0911
231Kim RohacevichDilligaf50-00-01-40-20-30.20000000000.1001
231Phil MossSexy and we throw it50-01-40-00-00-00.20000000000.2001
231Kasha LieghtonAce Holes40-01-10-00-10-30.250000000000.1671
231Kaysi PisanoSexy and we throw it50-01-40-00-00-00.20000000000.2001
231Aimee HowellFireballs20-00-20-00-20-20.5100100000000001
231Lee AdamsDart Zombies10-00-00-11-00-010000000000.5001
231Kevin BoyanRiptides10-00-00-00-11-010000000000.5001
242Karen LicastroSexy Pistols10-00-00-10-00-00000000000000000
242Chris FulcherFireballs30-00-30-00-30-30000000000000000
242Tom SearsManiacs10-00-00-00-10-10000000000000000
242Allen FurmanHandicapped Jesus20-00-00-10-20-10000000000000000
242Daniel ClarkOlivers Twisted10-00-00-00-10-10000000000000000
242Ed WheldenOlivers Twisted10-00-00-00-00-10000000000000000
242Adam SmithHandicapped Jesus30-00-00-20-20-10000000000000000
242Elizabeth EldredgeDart Zombies10-00-00-10-00-00000000000000000
242Todd HigginsFireballs10-00-10-00-10-10000000000000000
242Bill MulliganShenanigans10-00-00-10-00-00000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
501s - 501S
501D - 501D
601 - 601
ckt - cricket
301S - 301S
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HiN - High In
R09 - R09
180 - 180
HO - High Out
Tons - Tons
crks - Corks
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color