Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 501SSOSPPD501DDC PPW AS HFHFH130+170+1vs27or89 AVG PTS
1Donnie CulbertsonShafters1716-10.43318.2315-116-18.7118001130400.940148
2Dave PotterShafters1713-40.41717.9815-216-18.181821141320100.863139
3Billy CripsShafters1712-50.32814.8614-214-26.9491113500300.816118
4Michael ComeauShafters108-00.57116.338-06-16.6600600000.95766
5Dan NaranjoShafters137-40.39212.596-18-54.69200100100.67761
6David Fox-SproullShafters126-40.44815.967-39-25200100100.71060
7Bryan MichaudShafters144-20.42212.7211-27-24.07300300000.78657
8Mike CusackShafters125-40.44714.728-04-33.83100000100.70846
9Ross CooperShafters53-20.43117.14-12-15.411120000000.69227


WP - Weeks Played
501S - 501 Singles
501D - 501 Dbls
DC - Cricket Dbls
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - HF
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
1vs2 - 1vs2
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color