Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 501SSOSPPD501DDC PPW AS HFHFH130+170+1vs27or89 AVG PTS
1Dave PotterShafters44-00.45519.093-14-08.75400310000.91735
2Donnie CulbertsonShafters44-00.44416.43-14-08.25300100200.91733
3Billy CripsShafters43-10.10015.022-12-15.75200100100.70023
4Michael ComeauShafters32-00.40016.73-02-16.67200200000.87520
5David Fox-SproullShafters32-10.33317.162-02-15.67100000100.75017
6Mike CusackShafters42-10.50014.242-00-33.5100000100.50014
7Dan NaranjoShafters31-10.28613.512-01-23.67000000000.57111
8Bryan MichaudShafters30-10.66710.632-11-03200200000.6009
9Ross CooperShafters10-10.00014.751-00-02000000000.5002


WP - Weeks Played
501S - 501 Singles
501D - 501 Dbls
DC - Cricket Dbls
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - HF
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
1vs2 - 1vs2
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color