Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 501SSOSPPD501DDC PPW AS HFHFH130+170+1vs27or89 AVG PTS
1Rob SinclaireBud's Bunch31-00.40015.421-01-23100000100.6009
1Ten GatongJoe's Garage86-20.42516.453-56-26.38700500200.62551
1Tony ElefteriadisPork Pullers1810-80.54614.526-117-104.1142123200000.44274
1Craig PeppardPork Pullers60-60.72511.613-20-51.5200200000.1889
1Michael ComeauShafters129-00.54516.6210-07-16.42700700000.96377
1Valerie UshanovaBull Shots2010-80.52713.219-107-123.9400300100.46478
1Steve FarmerDarts of Hazard1812-60.47015.877-1110-85.891700930410.537106
1David MacartneyBud's Bunch175-120.62013.614-137-73.06500500000.33352
1Tod KritzerJoe's Garage1510-50.44713.2611-414-16.47400110200.77897
1Enzo LamaidaPork Pullers204-160.60313.9311-94-16381115400300.31760
1David Fox-SproullShafters158-50.46615.19-311-35.13300200100.71877
1Dave PotterShafters2016-40.43417.5818-218-18.22121141520200.881164
1Dennis KeoughBull Shots169-70.50214.414-118-94.691000710110.43875
1Bob JohnsonDarts of Hazard186-130.60014.298-107-113.611000900010.38265
1Bob RaffertyBud's Bunch1512-30.50916.497-85-95.871421041000200.54588
1George VautourJoe's Garage1710-70.49613.4214-212-46.2992117600100.735107
1Mike ParisePork Pullers52-30.57813.142-21-23000000000.41715
1Bryan MichaudShafters164-30.39512.5111-29-23.81300300000.77461
1Virginia BrookerBull Shots121-110.52810.351-100-110.83100100000.05910
1Nuno GouveiaBull Shots32-10.46717.041-12-15.67200200000.62517
1Finbarr KellyDarts of Hazard199-100.52313.685-149-103.74400300100.40471
1Josh DupuisBud's Bunch1611-30.41611.924-96-84.38300300000.51270
1Glen AshquabeJoe's Garage1515-00.44316.7212-315-08.27900710100.933124
1Chris PapadimitriosPork Pullers10-10.41714.341-00-03000000000.5003
1Mike CusackShafters156-50.47514.6811-05-44.07300100200.71061
1Pat RitchieBull Shots165-110.55212.847-95-103.13200200000.36250
1Scott ShrimptonDarts of Hazard20-10.55612.920-10-1000000000000000
1Dan LauzonBud's Bunch82-00.55614.112-04-32.5000000000.72720
1Daniel DupuisBud's Bunch198-110.57212.454-126-122.89200200000.34055
1Bob FraserJoe's Garage1510-50.53214.0111-413-36.6771111410100.739100
1Tim KempPork Pullers101-80.57712.363-72-72100010000.21420
1Donnie CulbertsonShafters2019-10.43517.6417-118-28.622001430500.931172
1Jo-Anne RoosBull Shots153-100.52710.963-125-62.2200200000.28233
1Suzanne BennettDarts of Hazard113-80.52911.251-104-72.18000000000.24224
1Wayne MurrayBud's Bunch206-80.4289.568-124-162.7400200200.33354
1Tom BakerBud's Bunch156-90.54312.975-102-122.87200200000.29543
1Graham WadeJoe's Garage1811-70.53116.4712-616-26.721521071100200.722121
1Anthony LamaidaPork Pullers209-100.51513.5211-94-163.65400300100.40773
1Billy CripsShafters1914-50.35114.9616-214-36.8491113500300.815130
1Mark FrewBull Shots53-20.47215.422-33-24.6100100000.53323
1Susan McLimontDarts of Hazard104-60.42912.022-85-53.4100100000.36734
1Nick PavacicBud's Bunch151-100.47811.864-34-111.6000000000.27324
1Paul DenningJoe's Garage22-00.41915.660-21-06200200000.60012
1Jay BowenJoe's Garage11-00.21415.421-01-08000000001.0008
1Stephanie SuttonPork Pullers153-110.55910.682-132-131.53000000000.15923
1Dan NaranjoShafters157-50.43412.628-19-64.47200100100.66767
1Mark HaygarthBull Shots20-20.56811.950-20-21.510010000000003
1Boris ChristoffDarts of Hazard20-20.48112.41-11-12.5000000000.3335
1Steve PolychronopoulosBud's Bunch142-100.51410.993-110-01.36200200000.19219
1Justin PayneJoe's Garage11-00.73717.860-00-14000000000.5004
1Norm PendleburyJoe's Garage108-20.48313.949-18-16.7100000100.86267
1Peter ElefteriadisPork Pullers143-110.58711.384-102-122200200000.21428
1Ross CooperShafters74-30.58516.956-13-2651120200200.68442
1Daniel SantopoloBull Shots125-70.54913.555-64-73.75300300000.41245
1Lisa BertonciniDarts of Hazard174-130.63410.848-99-83.18200200000.41254


WP - Weeks Played
501S - 501 Singles
501D - 501 Dbls
DC - Cricket Dbls
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - HF
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
1vs2 - 1vs2
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color