Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP DC501S501D PPW AS 130+170+HFHFH7or89 AVG PTS
1DartsLifeA Division2134-8261-7531-1105522158050.776
2Power MixA Division2124-18192-14426-160316118010.576
3Dart VadersA Division2127-15158-17828-140197130030.507
4Starving DartistsA Division2021-19150-17015-250258170010.465
5ShaftersA Division2012-28128-19213-270148136000.383
6Liquid AssetsB Division1739-1263-3934-1726011041210.667
7Black KnightsB Division1741-1064-3829-222411114400.657
8Joe's GarageB Division1732-1967-3532-1957211301100.642
9Tall Boys & ShotsC Division1828-2664-4433-211021102500.579
10RoversB Division1728-2361-4134-1733311121000.603
11TreblemakersA Division216-36103-23311-311117149000.286
12Double OnesC Division1826-2850-5834-2015000000.509
12WingItsC Division1827-2756-5227-278000100.509
14Bull FrogsB Division1727-2453-4928-231811103700.529
15Happy BullmoresC Division1827-2754-5424-305000200.486
16Darts AmoreC Division1831-2351-5722-321901106100.481
17In The RedB Division1715-3636-6617-341901105100.333
18Bud's BunchB Division1710-4133-6919-3211200200.304
19Pork PullersB Division1712-3931-7111-401821118610.265
20Gabby's GamersC Division65-1313-234-142000100.306


WP - Weeks Played
DC - Doubles Cricket
501S - 501-Singles
501D - 501 Doubles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
HF - HF
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color