Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP 501S501DDC PPW AS 130+HFHFH170+7or891vs2 AVG PTS
1Joe's GarageOpen Division2492-5248-2450-227.9296574127629000.660190
2RoversOpen Division2492-5246-2647-257.7183572126816000.642185
3ShaftersOpen Division2494-5047-2542-307.6371466121514000.635183
4Liquid AssetsOpen Division2482-6247-2548-247.3873511116515100.615177
5Tall Boys & ShotsC Division2578-7242-3338-376.321915210602000.527158
6WingItsC Division2578-7234-4142-336.1618150012000.513154
7Double OnesC Division2573-7737-3840-3562114110114100.500150
8Happy BullmoresC Division2568-8243-3236-395.8816150001000.490147
9Fox in the Dart HouseC Division2574-7635-4037-385.842721112123000.487146
10Darts AmoreC Division2579-7134-4132-435.81290011100.483145
11Black KnightsOpen Division2469-7536-3639-3363824311628100.500144
12In The RedOpen Division2463-8023-4934-3854532115157000.418120
13Bud's BunchOpen Division2458-8632-4028-444.9264443115512000.410118
14Bull FrogsOpen Division2455-8822-5014-583.793425112816100.31791
15Pork PullersOpen Division2442-10223-4922-503.6342340025100.30287


WP - Weeks Played
501S - 501 Singles
501D - 501 Dbls
DC - Cricket Dbls
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
HF - HF
170+ - 170+
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
1vs2 - 1vs2
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color