Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP DC501S501D PPW AS 130+170+HFHFH7or89 AVG PTS
1DartsLifeA Division2538-12295-10536-1406626158050.738
2Power MixA Division2529-21231-16930-200408144020.580
3Starving DartistsA Division2529-21205-19525-2502913170020.518
4Dart VadersA Division2532-18186-20731-190237130030.505
5ShaftersA Division2513-37146-25415-350149136000.348
6Joe's GarageB Division2141-2289-3742-2166211301400.683
7Black KnightsB Division2150-1378-4836-273112114500.651
8Liquid AssetsB Division2148-1573-5341-2239111041610.643
9Tall Boys & ShotsC Division2235-3180-5239-271431102710.583
10TreblemakersA Division259-41130-26313-371148149000.308
11RoversB Division2135-2873-5340-2338311121210.587
12Double OnesC Division2232-3462-7040-2617000000.508
13WingItsC Division2234-3268-6431-3510000300.504
14Happy BullmoresC Division2231-3567-6531-356000400.489
15Darts AmoreC Division2237-2964-6827-392102112210.485
16Bull FrogsB Division2132-3163-6332-3126111031000.504
17Bud's BunchB Division2114-4944-8225-3815200300.329
18In The RedB Division2117-4643-8320-431901105100.317
19Pork PullersB Division2115-4841-8516-472121118610.286
20Gabby's GamersC Division1011-1919-4112-183100200.350


WP - Weeks Played
DC - Doubles Cricket
501S - 501-Singles
501D - 501 Doubles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
HF - HF
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color