Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP 501DDC501S PPW AS 130+HFHFH170+7or891vs2 AVG PTS
1Joe's GarageOpen Division2448-2450-2292-527.9296574127629000.660190
2RoversOpen Division2446-2647-2592-527.7183572126816000.642185
3ShaftersOpen Division2447-2542-3094-507.6371466121514000.635183
4Liquid AssetsOpen Division2447-2548-2482-627.3873511116515100.615177
5Tall Boys & ShotsC Division2542-3338-3778-726.321915210602000.527158
6WingItsC Division2534-4142-3378-726.1618150012000.513154
7Double OnesC Division2537-3840-3573-7762114110114100.500150
8Happy BullmoresC Division2543-3236-3968-825.8816150001000.490147
9Fox in the Dart HouseC Division2535-4037-3874-765.842721112123000.487146
10Darts AmoreC Division2534-4132-4379-715.81290011100.483145
11Black KnightsOpen Division2436-3639-3369-7563824311628100.500144
12In The RedOpen Division2423-4934-3863-8054532115157000.418120
13Bud's BunchOpen Division2432-4028-4458-864.9264443115512000.410118
14Bull FrogsOpen Division2422-5014-5855-883.793425112816100.31791
15Pork PullersOpen Division2423-4922-5042-1023.6342340025100.30287


WP - Weeks Played
501D - 501 Dbls
DC - Cricket Dbls
501S - 501 Singles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
HF - HF
170+ - 170+
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
1vs2 - 1vs2
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color