Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP 501S501DDC PPW AS HFHFH130+170+1vs27or89 AVG PTS
1ShaftersB Division2089-3154-648-129.5575412050501600.796191
2Joe's GarageB Division2083-3643-1750-108.854511736301000.736176
3Tall Boys & ShotsC Division2073-4740-2037-237.522001710400.625150
4DartaholicsC Division2069-5132-2842-187.1528002100700.596143
5The SpitfiresC Division2066-5433-2726-346.251000800200.521125
6We The DartsC Division2060-5935-2527-336.11611011100400.510122
7Bud's BunchB Division2054-6621-3920-404.753321042600500.39695
8ScallywaggersC Division2053-6717-4323-374.6513001100200.38893
9Darts of HazardB Division2046-7219-4127-334.634002430520.38792
10Bull ShotsB Division2047-7218-4223-374.427002310210.36888
11Darts AmoreC Division2038-8123-3725-354.3800700100.36086
12Pork PullersB Division2039-8125-3512-483.82131231310400.31776


WP - Weeks Played
501S - 501 Singles
501D - 501 Dbls
DC - Cricket Dbls
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - HF
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
1vs2 - 1vs2
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color