Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP 501S501DDC PPW AS 130+HFHFH170+7or891vs2 AVG PTS
1RoversOpen Division833-1517-717-78.382716112628000.69867
2WingItsC Division930-2416-1118-97.11420002000.59364
2Joe's GarageOpen Division830-1816-818-6831151104312000.66764
4Tall Boys & ShotsC Division930-2413-1417-106.6775110601000.55660
5Double OnesC Division930-2414-1314-136.4476110100000.53758
6Darts AmoreC Division931-2313-1411-166.11640001100.50955
7Happy BullmoresC Division924-3015-1213-145.78330000000.48152
8Liquid AssetsOpen Division724-1812-911-106.71118111602000.56047
9ShaftersOpen Division725-1710-1111-106.5717130004000.54846
10Black KnightsOpen Division721-2110-1112-96.141260006000.51243
11Bud's BunchOpen Division819-2911-139-154.882820210815000.40639
12Fox in the Dart HouseC Division917-3710-178-193.8910100000000.32435
13In The RedOpen Division717-256-1510-114.71320001000.39333
14Pork PullersOpen Division715-277-147-144.1413110002000.34529
15Bull FrogsOpen Division714-2810-114-1741490013100.33328


WP - Weeks Played
501S - 501 Singles
501D - 501 Dbls
DC - Cricket Dbls
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
HF - HF
170+ - 170+
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
1vs2 - 1vs2
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color