Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP DC501S501D PPW AS 130+170+HFHFH7or89 AVG PTS
1DartsLifeA Division1017-3118-4215-502112158030.750
2Starving DartistsA Division910-873-719-90135170010.511
3Power MixA Division87-971-5710-6093118010.550
4Dart VadersA Division911-762-829-9033130010.456
5Black KnightsB Division923-339-1315-11901114100.740
6ShaftersA Division87-957-714-12064136000.425
7Joe's GarageB Division916-1134-2016-1129111301100.611
7RoversB Division916-1132-2218-919100600.611
7Bull FrogsB Division915-1231-2320-71011103300.611
10Liquid AssetsB Division919-831-2314-1314000600.593
11TreblemakersA Division102-1851-1097-13175149000.300
12Tall Boys & ShotsC Division810-1428-2014-105100000.542
12WingItsC Division814-1025-2313-113000000.542
14Darts AmoreC Division813-1122-2614-10901106000.510
15Double OnesC Division812-1222-2613-115000000.490
16In The RedB Division911-1623-3110-178000000.407
17Happy BullmoresC Division811-1323-256-182000100.417
18Swamp PeopleB Division89-1420-268-151202118300.402
19Bud's BunchB Division97-2015-3913-14711116000.324
20Pork PullersB Division93-2413-415-222100200.194


WP - Weeks Played
DC - Doubles Cricket
501S - 501-Singles
501D - 501 Doubles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
HF - HF
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color