Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP 501DDC501S PPW AS 130+HFHFH170+7or891vs2 AVG PTS
1RoversOpen Division1426-1627-1554-307.6450351126410000.637107
2Joe's GarageOpen Division1327-1228-1148-307.9248291104414000.660103
2Liquid AssetsOpen Division1427-1527-1549-357.363524111636100.613103
4Tall Boys & ShotsC Division1527-1824-2151-396.81411110602000.567102
5Double OnesC Division1522-2325-2049-416.41610110114000.53396
6WingItsC Division1520-2526-1947-436.21290012000.51793
7ShaftersOpen Division1319-2019-2048-306.623524312117000.55186
8Darts AmoreC Division1520-2519-2646-445.67970001100.47285
8Happy BullmoresC Division1524-2124-2137-535.67550000000.47285
10Fox in the Dart HouseC Division1522-2317-2840-505.2713130000000.43979
11Black KnightsOpen Division1316-2324-1534-445.692515111318000.47474
12Bud's BunchOpen Division1322-1715-2433-455.384030210826000.44970
13In The RedOpen Division1312-2720-1935-435.151915115103000.42967
14Bull FrogsOpen Division1415-277-3534-50425170016100.33356
15Pork PullersOpen Division1316-2313-2625-534.1530240023100.34654


WP - Weeks Played
501D - 501 Dbls
DC - Cricket Dbls
501S - 501 Singles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
HF - HF
170+ - 170+
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
1vs2 - 1vs2
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color