Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP 501S501DDC PPW AS HFHFH130+170+1vs27or89 AVG PTS
1ShaftersB Division313-57-26-38.671400900500.72226
2DartaholicsC Division311-77-25-47.67200200000.63923
3Joe's GarageB Division313-46-33-67.3351117400000.62922
4Tall Boys & ShotsC Division311-74-55-46.67600510000.55620
4The SpitfiresC Division311-75-44-56.67100100000.55620
6We The DartsC Division36-126-35-45.67100100000.47217
7Bud's BunchB Division38-103-65-45.33800500300.44416
7Darts of HazardB Division36-115-45-45.33400210100.45716
9Darts AmoreC Division36-125-44-55300200100.41715
10Bull ShotsB Division27-53-33-36.5300300000.54213
10ScallywaggersC Division39-90-94-54.33100100000.36113
12Pork PullersB Division20-120-62-41000000000.0832


WP - Weeks Played
501S - 501 Singles
501D - 501 Dbls
DC - Cricket Dbls
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - HF
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
1vs2 - 1vs2
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color