Show All Weeks
Print Standings
Please select the type of print you require:
Scout All Teams
Output to Excel
Division 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Team | W10/1 | W9/10 | WK8/9 | WK7/8 | WK6/7 | Win-Loss | WLT | CRICK | 501 | 1001 | 601 | 701 | 301S | Last 5 | AVG | PTS |
Shamrock Pub III | 8-5 | 8-5 | 3-10 | 7-6 | 5-8 | 71-59 | 7-3-0 | 18-12 | 11-9 | 4-6 | 13-7 | 9-11 | 16-14 | WWLWL | .546 | 71.1* |
Cavanaugh Headhouse II | 5-8 | 7-6 | 8-5 | 7-6 | 7-6 | 71-59 | 8-2-0 | 17-13 | 10-10 | 7-3 | 12-8 | 7-13 | 18-12 | LWWWW | .546 | 71 |
Brauhaus Schmitz | 8-5 | 5-8 | 10-3 | 5-8 | 6-7 | 69-61 | 5-5-0 | 15-15 | 9-11 | 5-5 | 11-9 | 14-6 | 15-15 | WLWLL | .531 | 69 |
Mac's Tavern I | 5-8 | 5-8 | 5-8 | 6-7 | 10-3 | 62-68 | 2-8-0 | 16-14 | 12-8 | 4-6 | 10-10 | 10-10 | 10-20 | LLLLW | .477 | 62 |
Mick-Daniel's I | 9-4 | 8-5 | 3-10 | 6-7 | 8-5 | 63-67 | 5-5-0 | 13-17 | 11-9 | 4-6 | 9-11 | 12-8 | 14-16 | WWLLW | .485 | 63 |
New Wave Riot | 4-9 | 6-7 | 10-3 | 8-5 | 3-10 | 54-76 | 3-7-0 | 11-19 | 7-13 | 6-4 | 5-15 | 8-12 | 17-13 | LLWWL | .415 | 54 |
* There were penalties or bonuses awarded. Please check the bottom of the page for information.
WEEK 10 / D10 & D11-WEEK 11 (Home Team on Left) Results | |||
Division 3 | |||
Cavanaugh Headhouse II | 5-8 | Shamrock Pub III | View Result |
Brauhaus Schmitz | 8-5 | Mac's Tavern I | View Result |
Mick-Daniel's I | 9-4 | New Wave Riot | View Result |
Player of the Week | ||
Division 1 | ||
Frank Gorham | Oxley Post | |
John Newsome | O'Neals Pub I | |
Division 2 | ||
Jimbo Ewing | Post Office I | |
Mike Aird | Avenuers NYB I | |
Division 3 | ||
Steve Grivnovics | Mick-Daniel's I | |
John Hunsberger | Cavanaugh Headhouse II | |
Division 4 | ||
Blair Wisner | Shamrock Pub II (UNCUT) | |
Jeff Schroth | Cavanaugh Headhouse III | |
Division 5 | ||
Anthony Rivera | Shamrock Pub IV | |
Brian Kaiser | Shamrock Pub IV | |
Division 6 | ||
Nick Hackett | Garage | |
Josh Zameska | Garage | |
Division 7 | ||
Scott Dutter | O'Neals Darkside | |
Matt Burlick | Good Dog Bar | |
Division 8 | ||
Jason Harris | Sean Thorntons Snipers | |
Rick D'Egidio | Lucky Strike | |
Division 9 | ||
Phil Oliver | Cavanaughs HH - Newbies | |
Gabriel Nyantakyi | Mac's Tavern II | |
Division 10 | ||
Joshua Puricelli | The Boyler Makers | |
Dennis Kelley | McKenna's Pub I |
WEEK 10 / D10 & D11-WEEK 11 (Home Team on Left) All Stars | ||||
5 All Stars | Player | Team | Division | All Star | Score |
Steve Grivnovics | Mick-Daniel's I | Division 3 | Out | x3 |
HalfOut | x2 | |||
John Hunsberger | Cavanaugh Headhouse II | Division 3 | HiOffA | 78 |
Out | x1 | |||
HiOnA | 100 | |||
HalfOut | x2 | |||
Pat McQuilkin | Mick-Daniel's I | Division 3 | Out | x2 |
HiOnA | 106 | |||
HalfOut | x2 | |||
4 All Stars | Player | Team | Division | All Star | Score |
Jay Pursell | Brauhaus Schmitz | Division 3 | HiOffA | 94 |
Out | x1 | |||
HalfOut | x2 | |||
3 All Stars | Player | Team | Division | All Star | Score |
John Brennan | Shamrock Pub III | Division 3 | HiOffA | 80 |
Out | x2 | |||
James Chambers | Shamrock Pub III | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
HalfOut | x2 | |||
Rob Williamson | Mac's Tavern I | Division 3 | Out | x2 |
HiOnA | 104 | |||
2 All Stars | Player | Team | Division | All Star | Score |
Lauren Ann | Mac's Tavern I | Division 3 | HalfOut | x2 |
Tony Darnell | New Wave Riot | Division 3 | Out | x2 |
Ken Festa | Shamrock Pub III | Division 3 | Out | x2 |
Bryan Healy | Mac's Tavern I | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
LegOut | x1 | |||
Jim McErlean | Cavanaugh Headhouse II | Division 3 | Out | x2 |
Alexis Pereira | New Wave Riot | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
LegOut | x1 | |||
Henrik Ringbom | Brauhaus Schmitz | Division 3 | Out | x2 |
Nathan Snyder | Mac's Tavern I | Division 3 | T71+ | x1 |
Out | x1 | |||
1 All Star | Player | Team | Division | All Star | Score |
Len Brown | Shamrock Pub III | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
Mike Caruso | Cavanaugh Headhouse II | Division 3 | LegOut | x1 |
Kerr Fitzgerald | Brauhaus Schmitz | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
Beau Giovannitti | Brauhaus Schmitz | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
Doug Hager | Brauhaus Schmitz | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
Jimmy Johnson | Shamrock Pub III | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
George Jones | Cavanaugh Headhouse II | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
Nick Less | Cavanaugh Headhouse I | Division 2 | Out | x1 |
Alex Madjeska | Brauhaus Schmitz | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
Tommy Mahoney | Mick-Daniel's I | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
Chris Mullen | New Wave Riot | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
Tom O'Neill | Mick-Daniel's I | Division 3 | Out | x1 |
Penalties | ||||
Division | Team | Penalty Date | Deduction | Reason |
Division 2 | Black Taxi I | 2017-02-28 | 3 | Failure to have a team member present during the mandatory General Membership meeting on February 27th, 2017. |
Division 11 | Devil's Pocket I | 2017-02-28 | 6 | Devils Pocket only had 3 players on week 5 per league rules this is a 7-0 Devils Pocket forfeit to Primos with Devils Pocket receiving an additional 6 penalty points |
Division 2 | JR's Saloon | 2017-02-28 | 3 | Failure to have a team member present during the mandatory General Membership meeting on February 27th, 2017. |
Division 5 | O'Jung's II | 2017-02-28 | 3 | Failure to have a team member present during the mandatory General Membership meeting on February 27th, 2017. |
Bonuses | ||||
Division | Team | Bonus Date | Bonus | Reason |
Division 9 | Bards II-Bulls4Days | 2017-04-19 | 0.1 | Won head-to-head tiebreaker over Cavanaughs RH - LGCofC, 15-11. |
Division 4 | Buffalo Billiards | 2017-04-19 | 0.1 | Won 4-player game tiebreaker over Ten Stone II. |
Division 5 | Columbia Social Club - City Wides | 2017-04-19 | 0.1 | Won head-to-head tiebreaker over Dirty Franks I, 14-12. |
Division 8 | Druids Keep II | 2017-04-19 | 0.1 | Won head-to-head tiebreaker over Lucky Strike, 14-12. |
Division 6 | O'Neals Chickenfish | 2017-04-19 | 0.1 | Won head-to-head tiebreaker over Garage, 15-11. |
Division 7 | O'Neals IV | 2017-04-19 | 0.1 | Won head-to-head tiebreaker over Bards I, 17-9. |
Division 3 | Pirates I | 2017-04-19 | 0.1 | Won head-to-head tiebreaker over Cavanaughs Headhouse II, 17-9. |