Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP PlyrD501DChicLegsDCrckD4DSChicLegs701 PPW AS C6C7C8RON3B4B5B6BT80C5T100T120T140T160HOHOHHIHIH1 AVG PTS
1Jim RaffertyMcClaren's Bar1411-310-421-118-510-310-422-1012-2117514813100018110041459600019530.74416450
2Bob WestellBeadling Sportsmans Club 127-59-319-98-410-29-320-89-37308293004210018315601112211200.7228760
2Matt SerenaJust Jaks125-74-89-166-63-95-712-167-51148.331269800802003141617000410800.41713780
4Paul ManculichPittsburgh Sports Bar1512-311-325-912-39-611-423-128-71065.33150871084010505584100315200.70815980
4Bill EastCannonsburg Eagles II105-48-217-89-16-46-314-95-46946982004000020217201120412000.6846940
6Scott LilesMcClaren's Bar1514-113-227-910-510-57-821-1912-310161407900101020465149011010000.73315240
7Stephen SorochmanMcKees Rocks Amer Legion94-54-59-118-14-57-215-64-588069651142100181757100113400.5747920
7Mike KoperaSports & Spirits 1114-75-615-133-74-75-614-142-9698.18686301302001823570000000.3547680
7Sidney VaughnCannonsburg Eagles II84-47-115-46-26-27-114-25-21227.59467007150025238312115612000.7459820
7Devyn CroughPittsburgh Sports Bar154-108-719-1811-43-126-916-228-7353.334960004000092133211140000.4495300
7Bob WaltonBeadling Sportsmans Club 127-59-319-98-410-28-420-119-3925.831006401110003031518000214810.70811110
12P.A. DunoffMcKees Rocks Amer Legion156-95-1015-227-86-107-819-207-846468540153000182331000512000.4186960
12Bruce CottrellNico's116-58-318-86-54-711-022-23-71108.1810851110310002932616121320010.58512190
12Tim SinagraMcClaren's Bar1210-210-120-48-310-211-123-510-2445495101400001717130000000.8435340
12Josh MeyerCannonsburg Eagles II117-45-612-128-37-410-120-66-5981.8210553009310029433402110312000.65210800
12Lucas PalumbiJust Jaks83-54-49-103-53-51-73-144-472053540050000519480198210000.3755760
17Justin CorriePittsburgh Sports Bar 2106-35-410-84-54-42-76-143-6661594300610009231020000010.4536610
17Gary KiddNico's125-78-419-85-77-510-121-53-91115.831204160253002204171303130312010.53513390
19Jim HillJust Jaks125-75-712-166-65-74-810-177-5466.6752341021000132151000110000.4445600
19Bob VavraBeadling Sportsmans Club 126-67-515-157-57-59-319-99-3728.338233001000227317601108111200.6258740
19Patrick ElstonJust Jaks125-72-106-205-73-96-614-147-5781.67853200920012926670000000.3899380
19Therese ScheeserSports & Spirits 1155-123-128-252-1510-73-1210-253-12296423100300001914020000000.2714440
19Michael SmithNico's53-24-19-34-12-32-35-61-41148533100600001917340000000.5335740
19Herb ScheeserSports & Spirits 1153-144-1113-232-146-113-118-223-121161630001000054300000000.2231740
19B.Jay WeissMcClaren's Bar88-08-016-36-14-37-115-37-1377.52733002000079120000000.8703020
19John LongoPittsburgh Sports Bar149-57-717-197-73-119-519-157-7674.2984380130001133788100110100.5009440
27Chris YelenovskyPittsburgh Sports Bar156-98-719-178-77-89-621-148-7402.6755251020000151793000110700.5116040
27John DouglasBeadling Sportsmans Club 126-67-515-157-57-55-711-169-32653221000000081612021130000.5693180
27Zac JenkinsPittsburgh Sports Bar 253-13-26-41-40-53-27-62-34802122003000055220000000.4142400
30Steve SUBNico's63-34-310-70-63-21-53-112-490510001000021000000000.361540
30Gary DohenyNico's51-42-36-61-42-34-18-31-458426120110000315030000000.3672920
30Steve KellyNico's10-10-10-20-11-10-20-41-0420410000000030000000000.250420
30Steve MichalakPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-10-21-00-10-10-20-1760710000000014010000000.167760
30Stephan Foor JRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion155-104-1011-204-105-107-917-227-8190.67301100000007112401105313600.3602860
30AI SUBPittsburgh Sports Bar 222-01-12-30-20-11-12-31-1390610000000102020000000.455780
30Ron DulakMcClaren's Bar96-26-213-67-17-28-016-17-2266.6722110010000114220000000.8202400
30Jane LeongSports & Spirits 110-11-02-00-11-00-10-21-0660610000000031010000000.500660
30Bobby OwensCannonsburg Eagles II64-24-210-46-03-22-46-82-3700381300101001413140000000.6184200
30Stephan Foor SRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion145-94-1111-236-75-91-124-247-724.29310001000001000000000.337340
30Bryan PasqualePittsburgh Sports Bar 2102-72-85-162-63-52-86-173-63002614010000077510000000.2593000
41Brian PorterNico's52-30-31-60-43-23-27-41-42601200000000045120000000.3331300
41Marissa McGillSports & Spirits 120-20-20-40-10-20-20-40-21002000000000020000000000000200
41Chad CrawfordCannonsburg Eagles II31-23-06-13-03-01-23-41-252015020010000361100019700.6671560
41Frank MatejcicMcKees Rocks Amer Legion10-00-00-00-00-01-02-10-0100100000000010000000001.000100
41Jason SemanPittsburgh Sports Bar 274-31-52-110-71-61-63-123-3220150000100004522000110000.2501540
41Kevin DulakMcClaren's Bar21-01-13-31-12-01-02-01-150100000000001000000000.700100
41Kim SubSports & Spirits 121-10-20-40-21-10-20-40-210030000000001100011070000.167200
41Andrew ImmekusCannonsburg Eagles II11-01-02-01-00-10-10-21-0320300000000011100000000.667320
41Bobby NeiderPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-10-20-00-10-00-01-0200200000000011000000000.250200
41Joe JonesNico's10-11-02-01-01-01-02-10-110201000001000027000000000.6671020
41Mike AntonettiSports & Spirits 192-71-84-173-66-32-75-151-855.56500000000023000000000.278500
41Jackie NicholsCannonsburg Eagles II63-32-45-82-34-21-54-112-3326.671800002100048210000000.4121960
41Steve ThompsonCannonsburg Eagles II32-11-13-22-12-10-31-61-1713.331901001000039140000000.5002140
41Brad SlepeckiPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-00-00-00-10-00-00-00-0000000000000000000000000000
41Rob YurgaJust Jaks20-10-21-41-00-10-10-21-0100200000000002000000000.286200
41Michelle SeptakPittsburgh Sports Bar21-02-04-10-10-10-10-21-0220400000000011200000000.571440
41George StieglerNico's11-01-02-00-11-00-10-20-10000000000000000000000.5000
41Mike AducciPittsburgh Sports Bar 292-70-81-162-73-41-74-153-548.89400001000002100000000.224440
41Eva SunnyPittsburgh Sports Bar 211-00-10-20-10-10-10-20-1100100000000010000000000.167100
41John LefevreJust Jaks22-01-13-21-11-11-13-32-05101000000000045100000000.6671020
41Brian KirasicMcClaren's Bar10-11-02-00-10-11-02-11-0220200000000010100000000.500220
41Jerry KormickMcKees Rocks Amer Legion41-32-24-51-34-03-06-12-222011000010000150011107216000.565880
41Mike VojtashPittsburgh Sports Bar 242-10-40-80-30-31-33-61-2200800000000026000000000.200800
41Toul SUBJust Jaks10-10-00-00-11-01-02-10-1140100000000000010000000.400140
41Pudge Manculich (SUB)Pittsburgh Sports Bar 222-00-10-22-02-00-11-21-10000000000000000000000.7000
41Dan Crough Pittsburgh Sports Bar10-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000000000000000000000000000
41Brian BatkoMcClaren's Bar10-11-02-00-11-00-10-20-1340301000000002000000000.333340
41Sara LynchNico's21-00-21-41-10-10-10-20-20000000000000000000000.2220
41Jody VillellaSports & Spirits 121-10-20-40-22-01-12-30-2150300000000012000000000.333300
41Tim FrizzelCannonsburg Eagles II11-01-02-11-01-01-02-01-0320300000000020100000001.000320
41Joe BoppMcKees Rocks Amer Legion20-10-10-21-10-10-10-20-10000000000000000000000.1430
41Jeff McCaffertyMcClaren's Bar10-00-00-01-00-00-00-00-00000000000000000000001.0000


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - Doubles 501 OI/DO
DChic - Double Chicago
DCrck - Double Cricket
D4D - Double 401 DI/DO
SChic - Single Chicago
701 - All In -701 OI/DO
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
C6 - 6 Count
C7 - 7 Count
C8 - 8 Count
RON - 9 Count
3B - 3 Bull
4B - 4 Bulls
5B - 5 Bulls
6B - 6 Bull
T80 - Ton'80
C5 - 5 Count
T100 - 095-110
T120 - 111-130
T140 - 131-150
T160 - 151-170
HO - High Out
HI - High In
1 - 171-177
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color