Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP PlyrDChicLegsDCrckD4DSChicLegs701D501 PPW AS C6C7C8RON3B4B5B6BT80C5T100T120T140T160HOHOHHIHIH1 AVG PTS
1Jim RaffertyMcClaren's Bar1410-421-118-510-310-422-1012-211-3117514813100018110041459600019530.74416450
2Matt SerenaJust Jaks124-89-166-63-95-712-167-55-71148.331269800802003141617000410800.41713780
2Bob WestellBeadling Sportsmans Club 129-319-98-410-29-320-89-37-57308293004210018315601112211200.7228760
4Paul ManculichPittsburgh Sports Bar1511-325-912-39-611-423-128-712-31065.33150871084010505584100315200.70815980
4Bill EastCannonsburg Eagles II108-217-89-16-46-314-95-45-46946982004000020217201120412000.6846940
6Scott LilesMcClaren's Bar1513-227-910-510-57-821-1912-314-110161407900101020465149011010000.73315240
7Mike KoperaSports & Spirits 1115-615-133-74-75-614-142-94-7698.18686301302001823570000000.3547680
7Sidney VaughnCannonsburg Eagles II87-115-46-26-27-114-25-24-41227.59467007150025238312115612000.7459820
7Devyn CroughPittsburgh Sports Bar158-719-1811-43-126-916-228-74-10353.334960004000092133211140000.4495300
7Bob WaltonBeadling Sportsmans Club 129-319-98-410-28-420-119-37-5925.831006401110003031518000214810.70811110
7Stephen SorochmanMcKees Rocks Amer Legion94-59-118-14-57-215-64-54-588069651142100181757100113400.5747920
12Tim SinagraMcClaren's Bar1210-120-48-310-211-123-510-210-2445495101400001717130000000.8435340
12Bruce CottrellNico's118-318-86-54-711-022-23-76-51108.1810851110310002932616121320010.58512190
12Josh MeyerCannonsburg Eagles II115-612-128-37-410-120-66-57-4981.8210553009310029433402110312000.65210800
12Lucas PalumbiJust Jaks84-49-103-53-51-73-144-43-572053540050000519480198210000.3755760
12P.A. DunoffMcKees Rocks Amer Legion155-1015-227-86-107-819-207-86-946468540153000182331000512000.4186960
17Justin CorriePittsburgh Sports Bar 2105-410-84-54-42-76-143-66-3661594300610009231020000010.4536610
17Gary KiddNico's128-419-85-77-510-121-53-95-71115.831204160253002204171303130312010.53513390
19B.Jay WeissMcClaren's Bar88-016-36-14-37-115-37-18-0377.52733002000079120000000.8703020
19Michael SmithNico's54-19-34-12-32-35-61-43-21148533100600001917340000000.5335740
19Herb ScheeserSports & Spirits 1154-1113-232-146-113-118-223-123-141161630001000054300000000.2231740
19John LongoPittsburgh Sports Bar147-717-197-73-119-519-157-79-5674.2984380130001133788100110100.5009440
19Jim HillJust Jaks125-712-166-65-74-810-177-55-7466.6752341021000132151000110000.4445600
19Bob VavraBeadling Sportsmans Club 127-515-157-57-59-319-99-36-6728.338233001000227317601108111200.6258740
19Patrick ElstonJust Jaks122-106-205-73-96-614-147-55-7781.67853200920012926670000000.3899380
19Therese ScheeserSports & Spirits 1153-128-252-1510-73-1210-253-125-12296423100300001914020000000.2714440
27Chris YelenovskyPittsburgh Sports Bar158-719-178-77-89-621-148-76-9402.6755251020000151793000110700.5116040
27John DouglasBeadling Sportsmans Club 127-515-157-57-55-711-169-36-62653221000000081612021130000.5693180
27Zac JenkinsPittsburgh Sports Bar 253-26-41-40-53-27-62-33-14802122003000055220000000.4142400
30Ron DulakMcClaren's Bar96-213-67-17-28-016-17-26-2266.6722110010000114220000000.8202400
30Stephan Foor JRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion154-1011-204-105-107-917-227-85-10190.67301100000007112401105313600.3602860
30AI SUBPittsburgh Sports Bar 221-12-30-20-11-12-31-12-0390610000000102020000000.455780
30Jane LeongSports & Spirits 111-02-00-11-00-10-21-00-1660610000000031010000000.500660
30Bobby OwensCannonsburg Eagles II64-210-46-03-22-46-82-34-2700381300101001413140000000.6184200
30Stephan Foor SRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion144-1111-236-75-91-124-247-75-924.29310001000001000000000.337340
30Bryan PasqualePittsburgh Sports Bar 2102-85-162-63-52-86-173-62-73002614010000077510000000.2593000
30Steve SUBNico's64-310-70-63-21-53-112-43-390510001000021000000000.361540
30Gary DohenyNico's52-36-61-42-34-18-31-41-458426120110000315030000000.3672920
30Steve KellyNico's10-10-20-11-10-20-41-00-1420410000000030000000000.250420
30Steve MichalakPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-21-00-10-10-20-10-1760710000000014010000000.167760
41Toul SUBJust Jaks10-00-00-11-01-02-10-10-1140100000000000010000000.400140
41Jerry KormickMcKees Rocks Amer Legion42-24-51-34-03-06-12-21-322011000010000150011107216000.565880
41Mike VojtashPittsburgh Sports Bar 240-40-80-30-31-33-61-22-1200800000000026000000000.200800
41Pudge Manculich (SUB)Pittsburgh Sports Bar 220-10-22-02-00-11-21-12-00000000000000000000000.7000
41Brian BatkoMcClaren's Bar11-02-00-11-00-10-20-10-1340301000000002000000000.333340
41Dan Crough Pittsburgh Sports Bar10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-1000000000000000000000000000
41Jeff McCaffertyMcClaren's Bar10-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-00000000000000000000001.0000
41Sara LynchNico's20-21-41-10-10-10-20-21-00000000000000000000000.2220
41Jody VillellaSports & Spirits 120-20-40-22-01-12-30-21-1150300000000012000000000.333300
41Tim FrizzelCannonsburg Eagles II11-02-11-01-01-02-01-01-0320300000000020100000001.000320
41Joe BoppMcKees Rocks Amer Legion20-10-21-10-10-10-20-10-10000000000000000000000.1430
41Kevin DulakMcClaren's Bar21-13-31-12-01-02-01-11-050100000000001000000000.700100
41Brian PorterNico's50-31-60-43-23-27-41-42-32601200000000045120000000.3331300
41Marissa McGillSports & Spirits 120-20-40-10-20-20-40-20-21002000000000020000000000000200
41Chad CrawfordCannonsburg Eagles II33-06-13-03-01-23-41-21-252015020010000361100019700.6671560
41Frank MatejcicMcKees Rocks Amer Legion10-00-00-00-01-02-10-00-0100100000000010000000001.000100
41Jason SemanPittsburgh Sports Bar 271-52-110-71-61-63-123-34-3220150000100004522000110000.2501540
41Kim SubSports & Spirits 120-20-40-21-10-20-40-21-110030000000001100011070000.167200
41Andrew ImmekusCannonsburg Eagles II11-02-01-00-10-10-21-01-0320300000000011100000000.667320
41Bobby NeiderPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-20-00-10-00-01-00-1200200000000011000000000.250200
41Joe JonesNico's11-02-01-01-01-02-10-10-110201000001000027000000000.6671020
41Mike AntonettiSports & Spirits 191-84-173-66-32-75-151-82-755.56500000000023000000000.278500
41Jackie NicholsCannonsburg Eagles II62-45-82-34-21-54-112-33-3326.671800002100048210000000.4121960
41Steve ThompsonCannonsburg Eagles II31-13-22-12-10-31-61-12-1713.331901001000039140000000.5002140
41Brad SlepeckiPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-00-00-10-00-00-00-00-0000000000000000000000000000
41Rob YurgaJust Jaks20-21-41-00-10-10-21-00-1100200000000002000000000.286200
41Brian KirasicMcClaren's Bar11-02-00-10-11-02-11-00-1220200000000010100000000.500220
41Michelle SeptakPittsburgh Sports Bar22-04-10-10-10-10-21-01-0220400000000011200000000.571440
41George StieglerNico's11-02-00-11-00-10-20-11-00000000000000000000000.5000
41Mike AducciPittsburgh Sports Bar 290-81-162-73-41-74-153-52-748.89400001000002100000000.224440
41Eva SunnyPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-20-10-10-10-20-11-0100100000000010000000000.167100
41John LefevreJust Jaks21-13-21-11-11-13-32-02-05101000000000045100000000.6671020


WP - Weeks Played
DChic - Double Chicago
DCrck - Double Cricket
D4D - Double 401 DI/DO
SChic - Single Chicago
701 - All In -701 OI/DO
D501 - Doubles 501 OI/DO
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
C6 - 6 Count
C7 - 7 Count
C8 - 8 Count
RON - 9 Count
3B - 3 Bull
4B - 4 Bulls
5B - 5 Bulls
6B - 6 Bull
T80 - Ton'80
C5 - 5 Count
T100 - 095-110
T120 - 111-130
T140 - 131-150
T160 - 151-170
HO - High Out
HI - High In
1 - 171-177
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color