Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP PlyrD501DChicLegsDCrckD4DSChicLegs701 PPW AS C6C7C8RON3B4B5B6BT80C5T100T120T140T160HOHOHHIHIH1 AVG PTS
1Justin CorriePittsburgh Sports Bar 2106-35-410-84-54-42-76-143-6661594300610009231020000010.4536610
2Jim RaffertyMcClaren's Bar1411-310-421-118-510-310-422-1012-2117514813100018110041459600019530.74416450
2Chris YelenovskyPittsburgh Sports Bar156-98-719-178-77-89-621-148-7402.6755251020000151793000110700.5116040
4John LongoPittsburgh Sports Bar149-57-717-197-73-119-519-157-7674.2984380130001133788100110100.5009440
4Paul ManculichPittsburgh Sports Bar1512-311-325-912-39-611-423-128-71065.33150871084010505584100315200.70815980
4Sidney VaughnCannonsburg Eagles II84-47-115-46-26-27-114-25-21227.59467007150025238312115612000.7459820
7Gary KiddNico's125-78-419-85-77-510-121-53-91115.831204160253002204171303130312010.53513390
7Bob VavraBeadling Sportsmans Club 126-67-515-157-57-59-319-99-3728.338233001000227317601108111200.6258740
7Bill EastCannonsburg Eagles II105-48-217-89-16-46-314-95-46946982004000020217201120412000.6846940
10Matt SerenaJust Jaks125-74-89-166-63-95-712-167-51148.331269800802003141617000410800.41713780
10Patrick ElstonJust Jaks125-72-106-205-73-96-614-147-5781.67853200920012926670000000.3899380
10Bruce CottrellNico's116-58-318-86-54-711-022-23-71108.1810851110310002932616121320010.58512190
13Bryan PasqualePittsburgh Sports Bar 2102-72-85-162-63-52-86-173-63002614010000077510000000.2593000
13Bob WaltonBeadling Sportsmans Club 127-59-319-98-410-28-420-119-3925.831006401110003031518000214810.70811110
13Jim HillJust Jaks125-75-712-166-65-74-810-177-5466.6752341021000132151000110000.4445600
13Bob WestellBeadling Sportsmans Club 127-59-319-98-410-29-320-89-37308293004210018315601112211200.7228760
13Stephen SorochmanMcKees Rocks Amer Legion94-54-59-118-14-57-215-64-588069651142100181757100113400.5747920
13Mike KoperaSports & Spirits 1114-75-615-133-74-75-614-142-9698.18686301302001823570000000.3547680
19Lucas PalumbiJust Jaks83-54-49-103-53-51-73-144-472053540050000519480198210000.3755760
19Scott LilesMcClaren's Bar1514-113-227-910-510-57-821-1912-310161407900101020465149011010000.73315240
21Devyn CroughPittsburgh Sports Bar154-108-719-1811-43-126-916-228-7353.334960004000092133211140000.4495300
21Michael SmithNico's53-24-19-34-12-32-35-61-41148533100600001917340000000.5335740
21Herb ScheeserSports & Spirits 1153-144-1113-232-146-113-118-223-121161630001000054300000000.2231740
21Josh MeyerCannonsburg Eagles II117-45-612-128-37-410-120-66-5981.8210553009310029433402110312000.65210800
21P.A. DunoffMcKees Rocks Amer Legion156-95-1015-227-86-107-819-207-846468540153000182331000512000.4186960
26Ron DulakMcClaren's Bar96-26-213-67-17-28-016-17-2266.6722110010000114220000000.8202400
26Stephan Foor JRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion155-104-1011-204-105-107-917-227-8190.67301100000007112401105313600.3602860
26Zac JenkinsPittsburgh Sports Bar 253-13-26-41-40-53-27-62-34802122003000055220000000.4142400
26Jason SemanPittsburgh Sports Bar 274-31-52-110-71-61-63-123-3220150000100004522000110000.2501540
26Jackie NicholsCannonsburg Eagles II63-32-45-82-34-21-54-112-3326.671800002100048210000000.4121960
26Michelle SeptakPittsburgh Sports Bar21-02-04-10-10-10-10-21-0220400000000011200000000.571440
32B.Jay WeissMcClaren's Bar88-08-016-36-14-37-115-37-1377.52733002000079120000000.8703020
32John DouglasBeadling Sportsmans Club 126-67-515-157-57-55-711-169-32653221000000081612021130000.5693180
32Bobby OwensCannonsburg Eagles II64-24-210-46-03-22-46-82-3700381300101001413140000000.6184200
32Tim FrizzelCannonsburg Eagles II11-01-02-11-01-01-02-01-0320300000000020100000001.000320
32Brian PorterNico's52-30-31-60-43-23-27-41-42601200000000045120000000.3331300
32Chad CrawfordCannonsburg Eagles II31-23-06-13-03-01-23-41-252015020010000361100019700.6671560
32Andrew ImmekusCannonsburg Eagles II11-01-02-01-00-10-10-21-0320300000000011100000000.667320
32Steve ThompsonCannonsburg Eagles II32-11-13-22-12-10-31-61-1713.331901001000039140000000.5002140
32John LefevreJust Jaks22-01-13-21-11-11-13-32-05101000000000045100000000.6671020
32Brian KirasicMcClaren's Bar10-11-02-00-10-11-02-11-0220200000000010100000000.500220
32Mike AducciPittsburgh Sports Bar 292-70-81-162-73-41-74-153-548.89400001000002100000000.224440
32Tim SinagraMcClaren's Bar1210-210-120-48-310-211-123-510-2445495101400001717130000000.8435340
44Pudge Manculich (SUB)Pittsburgh Sports Bar 222-00-10-22-02-00-11-21-10000000000000000000000.7000
44AI SUBPittsburgh Sports Bar 222-01-12-30-20-11-12-31-1390610000000102020000000.455780
44Brian BatkoMcClaren's Bar10-11-02-00-11-00-10-20-1340301000000002000000000.333340
44Dan Crough Pittsburgh Sports Bar10-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000000000000000000000000000
44Jane LeongSports & Spirits 110-11-02-00-11-00-10-21-0660610000000031010000000.500660
44Stephan Foor SRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion145-94-1111-236-75-91-124-247-724.29310001000001000000000.337340
44Jeff McCaffertyMcClaren's Bar10-00-00-01-00-00-00-00-00000000000000000000001.0000
44Sara LynchNico's21-00-21-41-10-10-10-20-20000000000000000000000.2220
44Jody VillellaSports & Spirits 121-10-20-40-22-01-12-30-2150300000000012000000000.333300
44Joe BoppMcKees Rocks Amer Legion20-10-10-21-10-10-10-20-10000000000000000000000.1430
44Kevin DulakMcClaren's Bar21-01-13-31-12-01-02-01-150100000000001000000000.700100
44Steve SUBNico's63-34-310-70-63-21-53-112-490510001000021000000000.361540
44Marissa McGillSports & Spirits 120-20-20-40-10-20-20-40-21002000000000020000000000000200
44Frank MatejcicMcKees Rocks Amer Legion10-00-00-00-00-01-02-10-0100100000000010000000001.000100
44Bobby NeiderPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-10-20-00-10-00-01-0200200000000011000000000.250200
44Gary DohenyNico's51-42-36-61-42-34-18-31-458426120110000315030000000.3672920
44Steve KellyNico's10-10-10-20-11-10-20-41-0420410000000030000000000.250420
44Kim SubSports & Spirits 121-10-20-40-21-10-20-40-210030000000001100011070000.167200
44Steve MichalakPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-10-21-00-10-10-20-1760710000000014010000000.167760
44Rob YurgaJust Jaks20-10-21-41-00-10-10-21-0100200000000002000000000.286200
44Joe JonesNico's10-11-02-01-01-01-02-10-110201000001000027000000000.6671020
44Mike AntonettiSports & Spirits 192-71-84-173-66-32-75-151-855.56500000000023000000000.278500
44Brad SlepeckiPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-00-00-00-10-00-00-00-0000000000000000000000000000
44Eva SunnyPittsburgh Sports Bar 211-00-10-20-10-10-10-20-1100100000000010000000000.167100
44George StieglerNico's11-01-02-00-11-00-10-20-10000000000000000000000.5000
44Therese ScheeserSports & Spirits 1155-123-128-252-1510-73-1210-253-12296423100300001914020000000.2714440
44Mike VojtashPittsburgh Sports Bar 242-10-40-80-30-31-33-61-2200800000000026000000000.200800
44Toul SUBJust Jaks10-10-00-00-11-01-02-10-1140100000000000010000000.400140
44Jerry KormickMcKees Rocks Amer Legion41-32-24-51-34-03-06-12-222011000010000150011107216000.565880


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - Doubles 501 OI/DO
DChic - Double Chicago
DCrck - Double Cricket
D4D - Double 401 DI/DO
SChic - Single Chicago
701 - All In -701 OI/DO
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
C6 - 6 Count
C7 - 7 Count
C8 - 8 Count
RON - 9 Count
3B - 3 Bull
4B - 4 Bulls
5B - 5 Bulls
6B - 6 Bull
T80 - Ton'80
C5 - 5 Count
T100 - 095-110
T120 - 111-130
T140 - 131-150
T160 - 151-170
HO - High Out
HI - High In
1 - 171-177
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color