Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP PlyrDChicLegsDCrckD4DSChicLegs701D501 PPW AS C6C7C8RON3B4B5B6BT80C5T100T120T140T160HOHOHHIHIH1 AVG PTS
1Justin CorriePittsburgh Sports Bar 2105-410-84-54-42-76-143-66-3661594300610009231020000010.4536610
2Chris YelenovskyPittsburgh Sports Bar158-719-178-77-89-621-148-76-9402.6755251020000151793000110700.5116040
2Jim RaffertyMcClaren's Bar1410-421-118-510-310-422-1012-211-3117514813100018110041459600019530.74416450
4Paul ManculichPittsburgh Sports Bar1511-325-912-39-611-423-128-712-31065.33150871084010505584100315200.70815980
4Sidney VaughnCannonsburg Eagles II87-115-46-26-27-114-25-24-41227.59467007150025238312115612000.7459820
4John LongoPittsburgh Sports Bar147-717-197-73-119-519-157-79-5674.2984380130001133788100110100.5009440
7Bill EastCannonsburg Eagles II108-217-89-16-46-314-95-45-46946982004000020217201120412000.6846940
7Gary KiddNico's128-419-85-77-510-121-53-95-71115.831204160253002204171303130312010.53513390
7Bob VavraBeadling Sportsmans Club 127-515-157-57-59-319-99-36-6728.338233001000227317601108111200.6258740
10Bruce CottrellNico's118-318-86-54-711-022-23-76-51108.1810851110310002932616121320010.58512190
10Matt SerenaJust Jaks124-89-166-63-95-712-167-55-71148.331269800802003141617000410800.41713780
10Patrick ElstonJust Jaks122-106-205-73-96-614-147-55-7781.67853200920012926670000000.3899380
13Stephen SorochmanMcKees Rocks Amer Legion94-59-118-14-57-215-64-54-588069651142100181757100113400.5747920
13Mike KoperaSports & Spirits 1115-615-133-74-75-614-142-94-7698.18686301302001823570000000.3547680
13Bryan PasqualePittsburgh Sports Bar 2102-85-162-63-52-86-173-62-73002614010000077510000000.2593000
13Bob WaltonBeadling Sportsmans Club 129-319-98-410-28-420-119-37-5925.831006401110003031518000214810.70811110
13Bob WestellBeadling Sportsmans Club 129-319-98-410-29-320-89-37-57308293004210018315601112211200.7228760
13Jim HillJust Jaks125-712-166-65-74-810-177-55-7466.6752341021000132151000110000.4445600
19Scott LilesMcClaren's Bar1513-227-910-510-57-821-1912-314-110161407900101020465149011010000.73315240
19Lucas PalumbiJust Jaks84-49-103-53-51-73-144-43-572053540050000519480198210000.3755760
21Devyn CroughPittsburgh Sports Bar158-719-1811-43-126-916-228-74-10353.334960004000092133211140000.4495300
21Michael SmithNico's54-19-34-12-32-35-61-43-21148533100600001917340000000.5335740
21Herb ScheeserSports & Spirits 1154-1113-232-146-113-118-223-123-141161630001000054300000000.2231740
21Josh MeyerCannonsburg Eagles II115-612-128-37-410-120-66-57-4981.8210553009310029433402110312000.65210800
21P.A. DunoffMcKees Rocks Amer Legion155-1015-227-86-107-819-207-86-946468540153000182331000512000.4186960
26Jackie NicholsCannonsburg Eagles II62-45-82-34-21-54-112-33-3326.671800002100048210000000.4121960
26Michelle SeptakPittsburgh Sports Bar22-04-10-10-10-10-21-01-0220400000000011200000000.571440
26Stephan Foor JRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion154-1011-204-105-107-917-227-85-10190.67301100000007112401105313600.3602860
26Ron DulakMcClaren's Bar96-213-67-17-28-016-17-26-2266.6722110010000114220000000.8202400
26Zac JenkinsPittsburgh Sports Bar 253-26-41-40-53-27-62-33-14802122003000055220000000.4142400
26Jason SemanPittsburgh Sports Bar 271-52-110-71-61-63-123-34-3220150000100004522000110000.2501540
32Steve ThompsonCannonsburg Eagles II31-13-22-12-10-31-61-12-1713.331901001000039140000000.5002140
32Mike AducciPittsburgh Sports Bar 290-81-162-73-41-74-153-52-748.89400001000002100000000.224440
32John LefevreJust Jaks21-13-21-11-11-13-32-02-05101000000000045100000000.6671020
32Brian KirasicMcClaren's Bar11-02-00-10-11-02-11-00-1220200000000010100000000.500220
32Tim SinagraMcClaren's Bar1210-120-48-310-211-123-510-210-2445495101400001717130000000.8435340
32B.Jay WeissMcClaren's Bar88-016-36-14-37-115-37-18-0377.52733002000079120000000.8703020
32John DouglasBeadling Sportsmans Club 127-515-157-57-55-711-169-36-62653221000000081612021130000.5693180
32Bobby OwensCannonsburg Eagles II64-210-46-03-22-46-82-34-2700381300101001413140000000.6184200
32Tim FrizzelCannonsburg Eagles II11-02-11-01-01-02-01-01-0320300000000020100000001.000320
32Brian PorterNico's50-31-60-43-23-27-41-42-32601200000000045120000000.3331300
32Chad CrawfordCannonsburg Eagles II33-06-13-03-01-23-41-21-252015020010000361100019700.6671560
32Andrew ImmekusCannonsburg Eagles II11-02-01-00-10-10-21-01-0320300000000011100000000.667320
44Joe JonesNico's11-02-01-01-01-02-10-10-110201000001000027000000000.6671020
44Mike AntonettiSports & Spirits 191-84-173-66-32-75-151-82-755.56500000000023000000000.278500
44Brad SlepeckiPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-00-00-10-00-00-00-00-0000000000000000000000000000
44Steve MichalakPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-21-00-10-10-20-10-1760710000000014010000000.167760
44Rob YurgaJust Jaks20-21-41-00-10-10-21-00-1100200000000002000000000.286200
44George StieglerNico's11-02-00-11-00-10-20-11-00000000000000000000000.5000
44Therese ScheeserSports & Spirits 1153-128-252-1510-73-1210-253-125-12296423100300001914020000000.2714440
44Eva SunnyPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-20-10-10-10-20-11-0100100000000010000000000.167100
44Jerry KormickMcKees Rocks Amer Legion42-24-51-34-03-06-12-21-322011000010000150011107216000.565880
44Mike VojtashPittsburgh Sports Bar 240-40-80-30-31-33-61-22-1200800000000026000000000.200800
44Toul SUBJust Jaks10-00-00-11-01-02-10-10-1140100000000000010000000.400140
44Pudge Manculich (SUB)Pittsburgh Sports Bar 220-10-22-02-00-11-21-12-00000000000000000000000.7000
44AI SUBPittsburgh Sports Bar 221-12-30-20-11-12-31-12-0390610000000102020000000.455780
44Dan Crough Pittsburgh Sports Bar10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-1000000000000000000000000000
44Jane LeongSports & Spirits 111-02-00-11-00-10-21-00-1660610000000031010000000.500660
44Stephan Foor SRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion144-1111-236-75-91-124-247-75-924.29310001000001000000000.337340
44Brian BatkoMcClaren's Bar11-02-00-11-00-10-20-10-1340301000000002000000000.333340
44Sara LynchNico's20-21-41-10-10-10-20-21-00000000000000000000000.2220
44Jody VillellaSports & Spirits 120-20-40-22-01-12-30-21-1150300000000012000000000.333300
44Joe BoppMcKees Rocks Amer Legion20-10-21-10-10-10-20-10-10000000000000000000000.1430
44Jeff McCaffertyMcClaren's Bar10-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-00000000000000000000001.0000
44Steve SUBNico's64-310-70-63-21-53-112-43-390510001000021000000000.361540
44Marissa McGillSports & Spirits 120-20-40-10-20-20-40-20-21002000000000020000000000000200
44Frank MatejcicMcKees Rocks Amer Legion10-00-00-00-01-02-10-00-0100100000000010000000001.000100
44Kevin DulakMcClaren's Bar21-13-31-12-01-02-01-11-050100000000001000000000.700100
44Gary DohenyNico's52-36-61-42-34-18-31-41-458426120110000315030000000.3672920
44Steve KellyNico's10-10-20-11-10-20-41-00-1420410000000030000000000.250420
44Kim SubSports & Spirits 120-20-40-21-10-20-40-21-110030000000001100011070000.167200
44Bobby NeiderPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-20-00-10-00-01-00-1200200000000011000000000.250200


WP - Weeks Played
DChic - Double Chicago
DCrck - Double Cricket
D4D - Double 401 DI/DO
SChic - Single Chicago
701 - All In -701 OI/DO
D501 - Doubles 501 OI/DO
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
C6 - 6 Count
C7 - 7 Count
C8 - 8 Count
RON - 9 Count
3B - 3 Bull
4B - 4 Bulls
5B - 5 Bulls
6B - 6 Bull
T80 - Ton'80
C5 - 5 Count
T100 - 095-110
T120 - 111-130
T140 - 131-150
T160 - 151-170
HO - High Out
HI - High In
1 - 171-177
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color