Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP PlyrSChicLegs701D501DChicLegsDCrckD4D PPW AS C6C7C8RON3B4B5B6BT80C5T100T120T140T160HOHOHHIHIH1 AVG PTS
1Justin CorriePittsburgh Sports Bar 2102-76-143-66-35-410-84-54-4661594300610009231020000010.4536610
2Jim RaffertyMcClaren's Bar1410-422-1012-211-310-421-118-510-3117514813100018110041459600019530.74416450
2Chris YelenovskyPittsburgh Sports Bar159-621-148-76-98-719-178-77-8402.6755251020000151793000110700.5116040
4Paul ManculichPittsburgh Sports Bar1511-423-128-712-311-325-912-39-61065.33150871084010505584100315200.70815980
4Sidney VaughnCannonsburg Eagles II87-114-25-24-47-115-46-26-21227.59467007150025238312115612000.7459820
4John LongoPittsburgh Sports Bar149-519-157-79-57-717-197-73-11674.2984380130001133788100110100.5009440
7Bob VavraBeadling Sportsmans Club 129-319-99-36-67-515-157-57-5728.338233001000227317601108111200.6258740
7Bill EastCannonsburg Eagles II106-314-95-45-48-217-89-16-46946982004000020217201120412000.6846940
7Gary KiddNico's1210-121-53-95-78-419-85-77-51115.831204160253002204171303130312010.53513390
10Patrick ElstonJust Jaks126-614-147-55-72-106-205-73-9781.67853200920012926670000000.3899380
10Bruce CottrellNico's1111-022-23-76-58-318-86-54-71108.1810851110310002932616121320010.58512190
10Matt SerenaJust Jaks125-712-167-55-74-89-166-63-91148.331269800802003141617000410800.41713780
13Stephen SorochmanMcKees Rocks Amer Legion97-215-64-54-54-59-118-14-588069651142100181757100113400.5747920
13Mike KoperaSports & Spirits 1115-614-142-94-75-615-133-74-7698.18686301302001823570000000.3547680
13Bryan PasqualePittsburgh Sports Bar 2102-86-173-62-72-85-162-63-53002614010000077510000000.2593000
13Bob WaltonBeadling Sportsmans Club 128-420-119-37-59-319-98-410-2925.831006401110003031518000214810.70811110
13Jim HillJust Jaks124-810-177-55-75-712-166-65-7466.6752341021000132151000110000.4445600
13Bob WestellBeadling Sportsmans Club 129-320-89-37-59-319-98-410-27308293004210018315601112211200.7228760
19Scott LilesMcClaren's Bar157-821-1912-314-113-227-910-510-510161407900101020465149011010000.73315240
19Lucas PalumbiJust Jaks81-73-144-43-54-49-103-53-572053540050000519480198210000.3755760
21P.A. DunoffMcKees Rocks Amer Legion157-819-207-86-95-1015-227-86-1046468540153000182331000512000.4186960
21Devyn CroughPittsburgh Sports Bar156-916-228-74-108-719-1811-43-12353.334960004000092133211140000.4495300
21Michael SmithNico's52-35-61-43-24-19-34-12-31148533100600001917340000000.5335740
21Herb ScheeserSports & Spirits 1153-118-223-123-144-1113-232-146-111161630001000054300000000.2231740
21Josh MeyerCannonsburg Eagles II1110-120-66-57-45-612-128-37-4981.8210553009310029433402110312000.65210800
26Jackie NicholsCannonsburg Eagles II61-54-112-33-32-45-82-34-2326.671800002100048210000000.4121960
26Michelle SeptakPittsburgh Sports Bar20-10-21-01-02-04-10-10-1220400000000011200000000.571440
26Ron DulakMcClaren's Bar98-016-17-26-26-213-67-17-2266.6722110010000114220000000.8202400
26Stephan Foor JRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion157-917-227-85-104-1011-204-105-10190.67301100000007112401105313600.3602860
26Zac JenkinsPittsburgh Sports Bar 253-27-62-33-13-26-41-40-54802122003000055220000000.4142400
26Jason SemanPittsburgh Sports Bar 271-63-123-34-31-52-110-71-6220150000100004522000110000.2501540
32Andrew ImmekusCannonsburg Eagles II10-10-21-01-01-02-01-00-1320300000000011100000000.667320
32Steve ThompsonCannonsburg Eagles II30-31-61-12-11-13-22-12-1713.331901001000039140000000.5002140
32Mike AducciPittsburgh Sports Bar 291-74-153-52-70-81-162-73-448.89400001000002100000000.224440
32John LefevreJust Jaks21-13-32-02-01-13-21-11-15101000000000045100000000.6671020
32Brian KirasicMcClaren's Bar11-02-11-00-11-02-00-10-1220200000000010100000000.500220
32Tim SinagraMcClaren's Bar1211-123-510-210-210-120-48-310-2445495101400001717130000000.8435340
32B.Jay WeissMcClaren's Bar87-115-37-18-08-016-36-14-3377.52733002000079120000000.8703020
32John DouglasBeadling Sportsmans Club 125-711-169-36-67-515-157-57-52653221000000081612021130000.5693180
32Bobby OwensCannonsburg Eagles II62-46-82-34-24-210-46-03-2700381300101001413140000000.6184200
32Tim FrizzelCannonsburg Eagles II11-02-01-01-01-02-11-01-0320300000000020100000001.000320
32Brian PorterNico's53-27-41-42-30-31-60-43-22601200000000045120000000.3331300
32Chad CrawfordCannonsburg Eagles II31-23-41-21-23-06-13-03-052015020010000361100019700.6671560
44Bobby NeiderPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-00-01-00-10-10-20-00-1200200000000011000000000.250200
44Gary DohenyNico's54-18-31-41-42-36-61-42-358426120110000315030000000.3672920
44Steve KellyNico's10-20-41-00-10-10-20-11-1420410000000030000000000.250420
44Kim SubSports & Spirits 120-20-40-21-10-20-40-21-110030000000001100011070000.167200
44Brad SlepeckiPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-00-00-00-00-00-00-10-0000000000000000000000000000
44Steve MichalakPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-20-10-10-10-21-00-1760710000000014010000000.167760
44Rob YurgaJust Jaks20-10-21-00-10-21-41-00-1100200000000002000000000.286200
44Joe JonesNico's11-02-10-10-11-02-01-01-010201000001000027000000000.6671020
44Mike AntonettiSports & Spirits 192-75-151-82-71-84-173-66-355.56500000000023000000000.278500
44Eva SunnyPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-20-11-00-10-20-10-1100100000000010000000000.167100
44George StieglerNico's10-10-20-11-01-02-00-11-00000000000000000000000.5000
44Therese ScheeserSports & Spirits 1153-1210-253-125-123-128-252-1510-7296423100300001914020000000.2714440
44Mike VojtashPittsburgh Sports Bar 241-33-61-22-10-40-80-30-3200800000000026000000000.200800
44Toul SUBJust Jaks11-02-10-10-10-00-00-11-0140100000000000010000000.400140
44Jerry KormickMcKees Rocks Amer Legion43-06-12-21-32-24-51-34-022011000010000150011107216000.565880
44Pudge Manculich (SUB)Pittsburgh Sports Bar 220-11-21-12-00-10-22-02-00000000000000000000000.7000
44AI SUBPittsburgh Sports Bar 221-12-31-12-01-12-30-20-1390610000000102020000000.455780
44Stephan Foor SRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion141-124-247-75-94-1111-236-75-924.29310001000001000000000.337340
44Brian BatkoMcClaren's Bar10-10-20-10-11-02-00-11-0340301000000002000000000.333340
44Dan Crough Pittsburgh Sports Bar10-00-00-00-10-00-00-00-0000000000000000000000000000
44Jane LeongSports & Spirits 110-10-21-00-11-02-00-11-0660610000000031010000000.500660
44Joe BoppMcKees Rocks Amer Legion20-10-20-10-10-10-21-10-10000000000000000000000.1430
44Jeff McCaffertyMcClaren's Bar10-00-00-00-00-00-01-00-00000000000000000000001.0000
44Sara LynchNico's20-10-20-21-00-21-41-10-10000000000000000000000.2220
44Jody VillellaSports & Spirits 121-12-30-21-10-20-40-22-0150300000000012000000000.333300
44Frank MatejcicMcKees Rocks Amer Legion11-02-10-00-00-00-00-00-0100100000000010000000001.000100
44Kevin DulakMcClaren's Bar21-02-01-11-01-13-31-12-050100000000001000000000.700100
44Steve SUBNico's61-53-112-43-34-310-70-63-290510001000021000000000.361540
44Marissa McGillSports & Spirits 120-20-40-20-20-20-40-10-21002000000000020000000000000200


WP - Weeks Played
SChic - Single Chicago
701 - All In -701 OI/DO
D501 - Doubles 501 OI/DO
DChic - Double Chicago
DCrck - Double Cricket
D4D - Double 401 DI/DO
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
C6 - 6 Count
C7 - 7 Count
C8 - 8 Count
RON - 9 Count
3B - 3 Bull
4B - 4 Bulls
5B - 5 Bulls
6B - 6 Bull
T80 - Ton'80
C5 - 5 Count
T100 - 095-110
T120 - 111-130
T140 - 131-150
T160 - 151-170
HO - High Out
HI - High In
1 - 171-177
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color