Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP PlyrD501DChicLegsDCrckD4DSChicLegs701 PPW AS C6C7C8RON3B4B5B6BT80C5T100T120T140T160HOHOHHIHIH1 AVG PTS
1Sidney VaughnCannonsburg Eagles II84-47-115-46-26-27-114-25-21227.59467007150025238312115612000.7459820
2P.A. DunoffMcKees Rocks Amer Legion156-95-1015-227-86-107-819-207-846468540153000182331000512000.4186960
3Bill EastCannonsburg Eagles II105-48-217-89-16-46-314-95-46946982004000020217201120412000.6846940
3Matt SerenaJust Jaks125-74-89-166-63-95-712-167-51148.331269800802003141617000410800.41713780
5Paul ManculichPittsburgh Sports Bar1512-311-325-912-39-611-423-128-71065.33150871084010505584100315200.70815980
5Josh MeyerCannonsburg Eagles II117-45-612-128-37-410-120-66-5981.8210553009310029433402110312000.65210800
5Stephan Foor JRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion155-104-1011-204-105-107-917-227-8190.67301100000007112401105313600.3602860
5Gary KiddNico's125-78-419-85-77-510-121-53-91115.831204160253002204171303130312010.53513390
9Bob WestellBeadling Sportsmans Club 127-59-319-98-410-29-320-89-37308293004210018315601112211200.7228760
9Jerry KormickMcKees Rocks Amer Legion41-32-24-51-34-03-06-12-222011000010000150011107216000.565880
9Lucas PalumbiJust Jaks83-54-49-103-53-51-73-144-472053540050000519480198210000.3755760
9Bob WaltonBeadling Sportsmans Club 127-59-319-98-410-28-420-119-3925.831006401110003031518000214810.70811110
13Chad CrawfordCannonsburg Eagles II31-23-06-13-03-01-23-41-252015020010000361100019700.6671560
13Jason SemanPittsburgh Sports Bar 274-31-52-110-71-61-63-123-3220150000100004522000110000.2501540
13Jim HillJust Jaks125-75-712-166-65-74-810-177-5466.6752341021000132151000110000.4445600
13Bob VavraBeadling Sportsmans Club 126-67-515-157-57-59-319-99-3728.338233001000227317601108111200.6258740
13Jim RaffertyMcClaren's Bar1411-310-421-118-510-310-422-1012-2117514813100018110041459600019530.74416450
13Stephen SorochmanMcKees Rocks Amer Legion94-54-59-118-14-57-215-64-588069651142100181757100113400.5747920
13Chris YelenovskyPittsburgh Sports Bar156-98-719-178-77-89-621-148-7402.6755251020000151793000110700.5116040
13John LongoPittsburgh Sports Bar149-57-717-197-73-119-519-157-7674.2984380130001133788100110100.5009440
21Brian PorterNico's52-30-31-60-43-23-27-41-42601200000000045120000000.3331300
21Steve SUBNico's63-34-310-70-63-21-53-112-490510001000021000000000.361540
21Marissa McGillSports & Spirits 120-20-20-40-10-20-20-40-21002000000000020000000000000200
21Frank MatejcicMcKees Rocks Amer Legion10-00-00-00-00-01-02-10-0100100000000010000000001.000100
21Kevin DulakMcClaren's Bar21-01-13-31-12-01-02-01-150100000000001000000000.700100
21Gary DohenyNico's51-42-36-61-42-34-18-31-458426120110000315030000000.3672920
21Steve KellyNico's10-10-10-20-11-10-20-41-0420410000000030000000000.250420
21Kim SubSports & Spirits 121-10-20-40-21-10-20-40-210030000000001100011070000.167200
21Andrew ImmekusCannonsburg Eagles II11-01-02-01-00-10-10-21-0320300000000011100000000.667320
21Bobby NeiderPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-10-20-00-10-00-01-0200200000000011000000000.250200
21Patrick ElstonJust Jaks125-72-106-205-73-96-614-147-5781.67853200920012926670000000.3899380
21Joe JonesNico's10-11-02-01-01-01-02-10-110201000001000027000000000.6671020
21Mike AntonettiSports & Spirits 192-71-84-173-66-32-75-151-855.56500000000023000000000.278500
21Jackie NicholsCannonsburg Eagles II63-32-45-82-34-21-54-112-3326.671800002100048210000000.4121960
21Steve ThompsonCannonsburg Eagles II32-11-13-22-12-10-31-61-1713.331901001000039140000000.5002140
21Brad SlepeckiPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-00-00-00-10-00-00-00-0000000000000000000000000000
21Steve MichalakPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-10-21-00-10-10-20-1760710000000014010000000.167760
21Rob YurgaJust Jaks20-10-21-41-00-10-10-21-0100200000000002000000000.286200
21Scott LilesMcClaren's Bar1514-113-227-910-510-57-821-1912-310161407900101020465149011010000.73315240
21Michelle SeptakPittsburgh Sports Bar21-02-04-10-10-10-10-21-0220400000000011200000000.571440
21George StieglerNico's11-01-02-00-11-00-10-20-10000000000000000000000.5000
21Therese ScheeserSports & Spirits 1155-123-128-252-1510-73-1210-253-12296423100300001914020000000.2714440
21Mike AducciPittsburgh Sports Bar 292-70-81-162-73-41-74-153-548.89400001000002100000000.224440
21Eva SunnyPittsburgh Sports Bar 211-00-10-20-10-10-10-20-1100100000000010000000000.167100
21John LefevreJust Jaks22-01-13-21-11-11-13-32-05101000000000045100000000.6671020
21Brian KirasicMcClaren's Bar10-11-02-00-10-11-02-11-0220200000000010100000000.500220
21Bruce CottrellNico's116-58-318-86-54-711-022-23-71108.1810851110310002932616121320010.58512190
21Mike KoperaSports & Spirits 1114-75-615-133-74-75-614-142-9698.18686301302001823570000000.3547680
21Justin CorriePittsburgh Sports Bar 2106-35-410-84-54-42-76-143-6661594300610009231020000010.4536610
21Mike VojtashPittsburgh Sports Bar 242-10-40-80-30-31-33-61-2200800000000026000000000.200800
21Toul SUBJust Jaks10-10-00-00-11-01-02-10-1140100000000000010000000.400140
21Tim SinagraMcClaren's Bar1210-210-120-48-310-211-123-510-2445495101400001717130000000.8435340
21Devyn CroughPittsburgh Sports Bar154-108-719-1811-43-126-916-228-7353.334960004000092133211140000.4495300
21Michael SmithNico's53-24-19-34-12-32-35-61-41148533100600001917340000000.5335740
21Herb ScheeserSports & Spirits 1153-144-1113-232-146-113-118-223-121161630001000054300000000.2231740
21Pudge Manculich (SUB)Pittsburgh Sports Bar 222-00-10-22-02-00-11-21-10000000000000000000000.7000
21AI SUBPittsburgh Sports Bar 222-01-12-30-20-11-12-31-1390610000000102020000000.455780
21B.Jay WeissMcClaren's Bar88-08-016-36-14-37-115-37-1377.52733002000079120000000.8703020
21Ron DulakMcClaren's Bar96-26-213-67-17-28-016-17-2266.6722110010000114220000000.8202400
21John DouglasBeadling Sportsmans Club 126-67-515-157-57-55-711-169-32653221000000081612021130000.5693180
21Dan Crough Pittsburgh Sports Bar10-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-0000000000000000000000000000
21Jane LeongSports & Spirits 110-11-02-00-11-00-10-21-0660610000000031010000000.500660
21Bobby OwensCannonsburg Eagles II64-24-210-46-03-22-46-82-3700381300101001413140000000.6184200
21Stephan Foor SRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion145-94-1111-236-75-91-124-247-724.29310001000001000000000.337340
21Bryan PasqualePittsburgh Sports Bar 2102-72-85-162-63-52-86-173-63002614010000077510000000.2593000
21Brian BatkoMcClaren's Bar10-11-02-00-11-00-10-20-1340301000000002000000000.333340
21Sara LynchNico's21-00-21-41-10-10-10-20-20000000000000000000000.2220
21Jody VillellaSports & Spirits 121-10-20-40-22-01-12-30-2150300000000012000000000.333300
21Tim FrizzelCannonsburg Eagles II11-01-02-11-01-01-02-01-0320300000000020100000001.000320
21Joe BoppMcKees Rocks Amer Legion20-10-10-21-10-10-10-20-10000000000000000000000.1430
21Zac JenkinsPittsburgh Sports Bar 253-13-26-41-40-53-27-62-34802122003000055220000000.4142400
21Jeff McCaffertyMcClaren's Bar10-00-00-01-00-00-00-00-00000000000000000000001.0000


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - Doubles 501 OI/DO
DChic - Double Chicago
DCrck - Double Cricket
D4D - Double 401 DI/DO
SChic - Single Chicago
701 - All In -701 OI/DO
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
C6 - 6 Count
C7 - 7 Count
C8 - 8 Count
RON - 9 Count
3B - 3 Bull
4B - 4 Bulls
5B - 5 Bulls
6B - 6 Bull
T80 - Ton'80
C5 - 5 Count
T100 - 095-110
T120 - 111-130
T140 - 131-150
T160 - 151-170
HO - High Out
HI - High In
1 - 171-177
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color