Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP PlyrLegsLegsLegs W/L PPW AS AVG PTS
1Alan MatthewsBeadling Sportsmans Club 627-51316.67720.8447900
2Adam PittmanMcKees Rocks Amer Legion614-221240700.3897440
3Paul ManculichPittsburgh Sports Bar626-101170680.7227020
4Gary KiddPittsburgh Sports Bar 2627-91056.67600.7506340
5Bryan PasqualePittsburgh Sports Bar 2626-10920510.7225520
6Bob WaltonBeadling Sportsmans Club 624-8863.33470.7505180
7Josh MeyerThe Royal Place515-15884410.5004420
8John LongoPittsburgh Sports Bar621-15713.33390.5834280
9Shawn BarnishMcKees Rocks Amer Legion510-20732340.3333660
10Bill EastThe Royal Place413-11905330.5423620
11Bob VavraBeadling Sportsmans Club 623-11506.67290.6763040
12Scott LilesThe Royal Place417-7725260.7082900
13Zac JenkinsThe Royal Place413-11690250.5422760
14Joe BoppMcKees Rocks Amer Legion59-21548250.3002740
15Tom SmithMcKees Rocks Amer Legion512-18540250.4002700
16Michelle SeptakPittsburgh Sports Bar516-14504230.5332520
17Bob WestellBeadling Sportsmans Club 411-8610210.5792440
18Devyn CroughPittsburgh Sports Bar517-13440190.5672200
19Brad SlepeckiPittsburgh Sports Bar 2314-4720200.7782160
20John DouglasBeadling Sportsmans Club 623-8353.33190.7422120
21Sidney VaughnThe Royal Place211-11000180.9172000
22Joe PodvoricPittsburgh Sports Bar 2312-6653.33150.6671960
23Stephen SorochmanThe Royal Place16-01740161.0001740
24Joe JonesPittsburgh Sports Bar 228-4790140.6671580
25Andrew ImmekusBaltimore House37-11366.67100.3891100
26P.A. DunoffMcKees Rocks Amer Legion28-451090.6671020
27Bobby NeiderPittsburgh Sports Bar210-250090.8331000
28Bobby OwensThe Royal Place15-192080.833920
29Mike VojtashPennsbury Pub52-2718080.069900
30Tom DeakinBaltimore House45-1916560.208660
31Bobbi-Jo TurnerThe Royal Place15-162060.833620
32Bruce CottrellPittsburgh Sports Bar 228-429050.667580
33Chris DulakBaltimore House21-1123050.083460
34Jeff DatresPennsbury Pub52-268040.071400
35Kelly FritchmanPennsbury Pub56-236830.207340
36Jackie NicholsThe Royal Place13-328020.500280
37Eric WittmerBaltimore House44-205520.167220
38Gary DohenyPittsburgh Sports Bar 215-110010.833100
38Eva SunnyPennsbury Pub53-252010.107100
38Justin CorrieBaltimore House21-115010.083100
38Frank PodnarMcKees Rocks Amer Legion11-510010.167100
38Lisa SchafferBaltimore House43-212510.125100
43Pam FranzBaltimore House10-600000000
43Bill CooperPennsbury Pub10-100000000
43Harry HennonPittsburgh Sports Bar 216-0001.0000
43Kelvin van den HaasBaltimore House11-5000.1670


WP - Weeks Played
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color