Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP PlyrSChicLegs701D501SChiLegsDChicLegsDCrckD4D PPW AS T100T120T140T1601T80HIHIHHOHOHC5C6C7C8RON3B4B5B6B AVG PTS
1Paul ManculichPittsburgh Sports Bar90-11-23-65-34-39-75-411-104-43-41108.899028107001211400213500101200.4909980
2Matt SerenaJust Jaks91-02-03-66-37-115-46-314-77-26-31104.449340940002108112319580022100.6679940
3Josh MeyerCannonsburg Eagles II92-15-27-23-54-29-55-413-102-66-31001.1181295511221600019740140100.5589010
4Lucas PalumbiJust Jaks84-311-103-54-40-10-26-213-75-35-392566177900011060018440050100.5637400
5Patrick ElstonJust Jaks96-213-73-66-30-10-26-314-77-26-3748.89622215000000023320033000.6306740
6Gary KiddPittsburgh Sports Bar 282-04-05-27-14-19-35-211-56-12-5797.560173400021200021550030000.7216380
7Bob WaltonBeadling Sportsmans Club 91-02-07-26-27-114-65-312-105-35-3691.115934450000021108030120000.7206220
8Bob VavraBeadling Sportsmans Club 96-213-47-24-40-00-07-214-75-36-2622.22512032000000013720130000.7005600
9John LongoPittsburgh Sports Bar103-37-83-74-50-21-46-312-93-82-755851153400100112017530011000.3755580
10Bryan PasqualePittsburgh Sports Bar 270-30-65-25-24-08-14-410-106-13-4782.8651173200011080018270010000.6285480
11Jim HillJust Jaks81-02-03-54-46-113-46-213-75-35-360045141400121120012510050000.6254800
12Sidney VaughnCannonsburg Eagles II41-02-03-12-21-24-42-15-22-23-1117542113700011010012220130000.6094700
13Bob WestellBeadling Sportsmans Club 92-57-117-26-20-11-25-312-95-36-3505.5641210401100008200031000.6204550
14Justin CorriePittsburgh Sports Bar 272-45-96-14-30-10-24-39-65-13-4551.4337151300000110012310010000.5853860
15John DouglasBeadling Sportsmans Club 90-00-07-24-54-410-85-210-66-26-2395.5634122110000115111400020000.6533560
16Jerry KormickMcKees Rocks Amer Legion85-310-91-73-50-00-01-74-152-63-5442.53281400100111811200021100.3133540
17Alan MatthewsBeadling Sportsmans Club 42-04-04-02-11-02-04-08-23-11-28803080500100007530010000.8103520
18Michelle SeptakPittsburgh Sports Bar105-312-93-76-30-10-22-67-132-84-530628141200000005320010000.4003060
19Jackie NicholsCannonsburg Eagles II51-12-34-12-33-06-13-28-52-33-15842710610001101004220001000.6212920
20Stephan Foor JRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion90-10-21-81-81-73-140-92-180-92-7284.442392200000005220010000.0932560
21Gary DohenyPittsburgh Sports Bar 243-17-43-13-00-00-04-08-24-03-15752181100100007200010000.8702300
22Kelly FritchmanCannonsburg Eagles II72-34-75-24-31-13-24-311-82-42-5320237310003120006021000000.4882240
23Bobby OwensCannonsburg Eagles II30-11-23-01-20-20-42-15-32-12-1606.671780100000005110010000.5561820
24Jason PaterchakPittsburgh Sports Bar 250-00-03-25-03-28-53-28-53-14-1356163630000011292010000000.7241780
25Devyn CroughPittsburgh Sports Bar100-00-03-73-62-74-142-77-154-43-6168168310001112000210000000.3151680
26Steve ThompsonCannonsburg Eagles II41-23-53-10-40-00-02-26-52-22-2390154010001120004100031000.4351560
27Chad CrawfordCannonsburg Eagles II42-04-13-12-20-20-42-24-51-23-13451250100100003110000000.5651380
28Bill EastCannonsburg Eagles II10-11-21-00-10-00-00-10-21-01-012201030300000001010011000.5001220
29Dave ConstantMcKees Rocks Amer Legion31-23-50-32-10-00-01-22-50-31-2340103110000011022110000000.2781020
30Chris YelenovskyPittsburgh Sports Bar50-31-61-40-40-00-01-32-71-10-5192951000000002010000000.130960
31Frank PodnarMcKees Rocks Amer Legion40-31-61-31-30-10-20-41-81-32-2175611000000003000100000.208700
32P.A. DunoffMcKees Rocks Amer Legion10-11-20-10-10-00-00-10-20-10-15405000000000031000100000000540
33John KiserJust Jaks10-00-00-11-01-02-10-11-20-11-0520530000000001000010000.500520
34Cathy GalesJust Jaks10-10-20-11-00-00-00-11-20-11-0300320000000001000000000.333300
35Joe BoppMcKees Rocks Amer Legion10-10-20-10-10-00-00-11-21-00-1100110000000000000000000.167100
36Bruce CottrellPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-00-01-00-11-02-10-00-01-01-00000000000000000000000.8000
36Jason SemanPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-00-00000000000000000000001.0000
36Bobby NiederPittsburgh Sports Bar10-00-00-10-10-11-20-11-20-10-1000000000000000000000000000
36Clay LittleMcKees Rocks Amer Legion10-11-20-10-10-00-00-10-20-10-1000000000000000000000000000
36Ron DulakPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-10-21-00-10-00-00-10-21-00-10000000000000000000000.3330
36Mike AducciPittsburgh Sports Bar 210-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-00-00000000000000000000001.0000
36Stephan Foor SRMcKees Rocks Amer Legion90-00-01-81-80-90-180-92-180-92-60000000000000000000000.0750


WP - Weeks Played
SChic - Single Chicago
701 - All In -701 OI/DO
D501 - Doubles 501 OI/DO
SChi - Single Chicago.
DChic - Double Chicago
DCrck - Double Cricket
D4D - Double 401 DI/DO
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
T100 - 095-110
T120 - 111-130
T140 - 131-150
T160 - 151-170
1 - 171-177
T80 - Ton'80
HI - High In
HO - High Out
C5 - 5 Count
C6 - 6 Count
C7 - 7 Count
C8 - 8 Count
RON - 9 Count
3B - 3 Bull
4B - 4 Bulls
5B - 5 Bulls
6B - 6 Bull
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color