Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP W/L 601CD301D501PATLD601dcrild301d501H.I.H.O.TonsTHH180RO'sRHHRO-9RO-6CHT PTS
1Knickerbocker DartaholicsB1891-459-716-834-1417-715-9302112261341071145571113572710191
2Sports Zone PenitentiaryA890-4614-217-731-1712-1216-82523112115401526378015263400390
3Knickerbocker LCFCMPro885-5110-615-922-2620-418-620199131521362681516827109071401085
4Jokers Bent ShaftsD882-5411-514-1024-2417-716-8422014321200452033701181100082
5Knickerbocker The UnknownB2881-557-913-1133-1515-913-1133221227112117572953514212900081
5Nab On the PondB2881-559-717-727-2113-1115-95335202200547539502171610281
7Knickerbocker Midget Tossing LunaticsA876-607-917-725-2311-1316-8302012201201071320753826063400376
8Brothers MafiaD874-628-816-826-2212-1212-126241203300307535401081000074
8OHaras Bad News BeersB1874-628-814-1023-2515-914-1039201422120115971476113322700474
10Captain Johns Krazy KrewD871-657-911-1328-2011-1314-10494016261200305936801431200071
11RJs Bassholes IIC668-346-615-319-1712-616-238261422140114687582022262320468
11Nab Licker PigsA868-685-1114-1022-2616-811-133623121813813515613110335285140568
11Knickerbocker PTBB1868-686-1014-1025-2312-1211-1341251422123155579434012552200068
14Catchers Mitt BusC767-529-59-1226-1613-810-1138231724110115594959421952200067
15Brothers Just the TipB1866-699-711-1324-2410-1312-12392316251120543045202553600066
16Knickerbocker Dart KnightsPro865-717-912-1228-2010-148-162324111616015822239122328145220265
16Jokers Drive by ShootersC765-467-610-1027-1210-1011-8463214231300621946522042000365
18Bucks Misfit ToysB2862-749-712-1218-3010-1413-11323415260117592774902282500062
18VFW post 662 LegacyPro862-748-88-1629-1910-147-172325112014012219374113847744310762
20Knickerbocker The 9Pro860-767-913-1117-318-1615-92019121518013722845113849526830760
20Jokers Hit That ShitB2860-758-810-1419-2911-1312-11433514261200451141201682100260
22OHaras Not Quite RightB2854-818-88-1620-2811-137-16393213221060463165712072500054
23Knickerbocker No Skill, Just Lucky!D845-916-107-1718-308-166-1842N/A19221120288517401181000045
24A-Brews Darty DeedsB1841-947-95-1917-315-187-17393014241320531835601762200141
25Boathouse The MisfitsC638-646-67-1113-237-115-1349331433112120357323211542000338
25Sports Zone GreenwaveA838-986-100-2418-309-155-1938N/A922120105932042103252710338
27Dom Polski Good Yourself?C626-683-86-118-255-124-12N/A3417291400304520001534100126


WP - Weeks Played
601 - 601 Triples
CD - Cricket Doubles
301 - 301
D501 - 501 Doubles
PAT - Patriot Doubles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
LD601 - Low Dart 601
dcri - Low Dart Doubles Cricket
ld301 - Low Dart 301
d501 - Low Dart Doubles 501
H.I. - High In
H.O. - High Out
Tons - Tons
THH - Tons Hot Hand
180 - 180's
RO's - RO's
RHH - Ro's Hot Hand
RO-9 - RO-9
RO-6C - RO-6 Cork
HT - Hat Trick
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color