Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP W/L 601CD301D501PATLD601dcrild301d501H.I.H.O.TonsTHH180RO'sRHHRO-9RO-6CHT PTS
1Knickerbocker DartaholicsB1446-226-27-516-810-27-531211226134103532571111911510046
2Nab On the PondB2445-236-29-315-96-69-353N/A202200309439501081610145
3Knickerbocker Midget Tossing LunaticsA444-243-510-214-107-510-2302012201200781053813543400244
4Knickerbocker LCFCMPro443-256-210-27-1710-210-22319913152012708116555237130443
5Sports Zone PenitentiaryA442-266-27-516-86-67-5362812211400686678002102700242
6Catchers Mitt BusC440-285-35-716-87-57-538231724100034125941931200040
6Captain Johns Krazy KrewD440-283-56-616-86-69-349401626120017633680721200040
8Jokers Bent ShaftsD439-295-36-612-128-48-442201432120025863100591100039
8Knickerbocker PTBB1439-294-48-415-95-77-541251422103155320525501552200039
10Brothers Just the TipB1437-314-46-614-105-78-44523162500313840001773600037
11RJs Bassholes IIC335-163-38-110-87-27-23826152214011439858201971220135
12VFW post 662 LegacyPro434-343-54-818-65-74-825251120140122937784123363600334
12Nab Licker PigsA434-343-57-511-138-45-7362612181121357908104012292700334
14Knickerbocker The UnknownB2433-353-55-714-107-54-8333512271120337753511692600033
15Bucks Misfit ToysB2432-364-47-58-166-67-5523417270117259174901142200032
15Jokers Drive by ShootersC332-193-33-615-34-57-246321426100024504331771500132
17OHaras Bad News BeersB1431-372-67-511-136-65-741261422112115436148601722700231
17OHaras Not Quite RightB2431-374-44-812-127-54-83932133000285665711472500031
19Brothers MafiaD430-383-58-411-134-84-8664120N/A001186201046700030
19Knickerbocker Dart KnightsPro430-384-43-916-85-72-1023N/A11161601589796012783610130
21Knickerbocker The 9Pro429-393-57-57-174-88-4231912151401089444112414166810329
21Jokers Hit That ShitB2429-394-46-68-166-65-743351429120024494120871500129
23Knickerbocker No Skill, Just Lucky!D427-415-34-89-156-63-942N/A1922001821156048700027
24A-Brews Darty DeedsB1417-513-51-117-172-104-842301524132025343560762200017
25Dom Polski Good Yourself?C316-351-55-44-144-52-7N/A34172914001562001074100016
25Sports Zone GreenwaveA416-524-40-127-173-92-1038N/A9231200484124701672710016
27Boathouse The MisfitsC313-384-23-63-152-71-849N/A14N/A0120151400932000213


WP - Weeks Played
601 - 601 Triples
CD - Cricket Doubles
301 - 301
D501 - 501 Doubles
PAT - Patriot Doubles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
LD601 - Low Dart 601
dcri - Low Dart Doubles Cricket
ld301 - Low Dart 301
d501 - Low Dart Doubles 501
H.I. - High In
H.O. - High Out
Tons - Tons
THH - Tons Hot Hand
180 - 180's
RO's - RO's
RHH - Ro's Hot Hand
RO-9 - RO-9
RO-6C - RO-6 Cork
HT - Hat Trick
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color