Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP D501LegsDCLegsS501Legs PPW AS 101+F101+FH3CKT170+170+H AVG PTS
1Carl TuckerGreeks77-014-55-210-57-014-18.43500011800.90559
2James AdamsThe Bored Members64-210-66-012-06-012-09.3312000000.88956
3Dan SallemiHarp Thunder97-216-68-116-38-117-27.223000000.85265
4Paul LindsayHarp Thunder85-312-88-016-27-114-48.251000011800.83366
5Dermot WhelanGreeks64-18-34-29-75-010-26.171000000.81337
6AJ HearnHarp Thunder85-312-96-213-58-016-57.133000000.79257
7Andrew RussellThrowers86-213-75-211-57-115-36.633000000.78353
8Danny WongThe Bored Members66-012-24-29-54-210-67.175001000.77843
8Windsor JohnsonHarp Thunder97-216-68-117-36-313-96.78511040000.77861
8Kam AliThe Bored Members98-116-67-215-76-314-96.222000000.77856
11Benjamin YamThe Bored Members87-114-67-115-44-49-105.752000000.75046
11Mike TurnerGreeks86-214-86-212-66-214-76.383000000.75051
13Mark ReddyDart Demons97-315-108-116-55-411-95.671000000.71451
14Jack NgThe Bored Members96-315-86-313-67-215-56.335000000.70457
15Ray MercadoThe Bored Members96-214-67-214-55-410-105.221000000.69247
16Param RatnaThe Bored Members74-18-34-210-54-310-94.711000000.66733
16James StanleyThrowers65-110-65-110-22-45-852000000.66730
16Kevin HoggardGreeks95-412-106-313-87-215-66.22411140000.66756
19Chris JussenThe Bored Members75-212-63-37-65-212-55.291000000.65037
20Larry MosickiThrowers63-37-74-28-44-19-350000000.64730
21Chris McKechnieThe Bored Members64-210-63-27-42-14-34.171001000.64325
22Dave SomervilleThrowers75-210-85-211-43-48-114.862000000.61934
23Luke BaileyHarp Thunder61-13-25-110-52-37-83.330000000.61520
24Jason TavaresThrowers63-38-63-39-65-110-45.330000000.61132
25James O'CallaghanGreeks72-26-43-37-75-211-64.431000000.58831
26Paul AusmanThe Bored Members43-17-32-25-52-24-54.751000000.58319
26Alex MaynardHarp Thunder94-512-136-313-74-28-54.111000000.58337
28Bill St GermaineThrowers96-213-64-59-115-412-94.672000000.57742
29Jeff DavisThrowers73-47-84-39-75-210-951000000.57135
29Diarmuid CurranHarp Thunder74-310-96-112-32-58-1040000000.57128
31Jorge PachecoHarp Thunder83-612-146-213-65-312-95.133000000.56041
32Alan BreezeDart Demons94-511-116-313-85-413-94.440000000.55640
32Ralph GainGreeks94-511-115-410-96-313-104.670000000.55642
32Rudy WagnerDart Demons32-15-41-22-42-14-44.670000000.55614
35Bob MurphyDart Demons94-511-125-412-125-411-124.67200011710.51942
35Barb OliverMaysie's Crazies96-314-85-411-83-68-143.780000000.51934
35Rick FrenchThrowers95-411-105-412-84-510-114.111000000.51937
38Dave KuceraRogues and Rovers95-412-123-66-146-415-124.672000000.50042
38John McSweeneyThrowers21-02-01-12-20-10-220000000.5004
38Brian ManningMaysie's Crazies85-312-93-58-124-410-114.383000000.50035
38Wade CarsonGreeks87-115-52-68-133-58-1242000000.50032
42Sandra DurhamDart Demons96-313-91-84-166-313-84.331000000.48139
43Scott CaesarThrowers64-18-32-35-71-42-92.670000000.46716
43Alex CassarThrowers53-27-43-27-61-43-93.41000000.46717
45Shaun MageeMaysie's Crazies95-511-123-66-135-411-104.222000000.46438
46Glenn MillarMaysie's Crazies93-68-133-67-136-413-134.565000000.42941
47Kimberly McLaughlinGreeks42-24-52-24-51-34-630000000.41712
48Steve ForrestDanforth Arrows52-36-62-34-62-34-65700011800.40025
49Leighton BesseyMaysie's Crazies92-77-163-56-115-411-103.562000000.38532
50Pierre LindemanRogues and Rovers52-35-61-54-103-27-43.81000000.37519
51Travis DurhamDart Demons94-59-133-69-133-68-123.334000000.37030
52Connal DoyleHarp Thunder53-28-50-10-21-44-82.21000000.36411
52Mike HacheyGreeks51-45-82-14-21-23-520000000.36410
54Vicky MoulaisonRogues and Rovers63-49-111-54-102-36-73.173000000.33319
54Philip OlsenRogues and Rovers31-22-40-10-21-13-22.331000000.3337
54Irene O'Donnel -RussellMaysie's Crazies83-58-121-72-154-410-103.383000000.33327
54Scott LangleyDart Demons83-58-114-410-91-75-152.754000000.33322
54Mike ReardonDart Demons10-10-21-02-00-11-220000000.3332
54Cindy SammutRogues and Rovers83-58-104-48-111-73-142.631001000.33321
54Chris DeVosDanforth Arrows92-77-143-67-124-59-113.33200011740.33330
54Josh HillmanRogues and Rovers83-59-112-67-133-59-112.881000000.33323
54Ron PaulauskasDanforth Arrows21-12-21-12-20-21-420000000.3334
63Faith DaviesGreeks94-511-134-511-110-93-181.780000000.29616
64Scott ColbyDanforth Arrows61-53-101-52-103-37-632000000.27818
64Lucy RobichaudMaysie's Crazies62-45-91-53-112-44-82.330000000.27814
66Bill HammondDanforth Arrows52-34-62-34-70-51-101.81000000.2679
67Marc VerbruggeRogues and Rovers71-63-123-46-91-44-81.710000000.26312
68Mervyn McCleeryRogues and Rovers91-84-172-76-164-510-132.561000000.25923
69Warren HawkeDanforth Arrows71-63-121-62-123-47-112.290000000.23816
70Bill HoogeveenDanforth Arrows91-84-161-83-174-712-162.331000000.20721
71Mayona FarrellMaysie's Crazies93-67-151-85-161-84-171.330000000.18512
72Ian RichardsonRogues and Rovers40-44-81-34-61-34-61.751000000.1677
72Rick GroomeDart Demons40-41-81-35-71-33-71.751000000.1677
74Mark BooneDanforth Arrows50-53-102-24-50-55-100.80000000.1434
75Phylis DawsonRogues and Rovers50-41-81-43-90-53-100.40000000.0712
76John WilkinsDanforth Arrows80-82-160-81-160-81-160000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - Doubles 501 (L)
DC - Doubles Cricket (L)
S501 - Singles 501 (L)
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
101+F - Finish 101+
3CKT - 3 Trebles or Double Bulls
130+ - Score 130-169
170+ - Score 170+
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color