Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP MemD501LegsDCLegsS501Legs PPW AS 101+F101+FH3CKT170+170+H AVG PTS
1John McCombsScreaming Eagles19Yes17-234-1218-137-919-038-410.42343170241800.947198
2Jason FreemanA Shot in the Dock1412-225-813-126-610-421-99.71301102071800.833136
3Ciaran SmythMcMurphy's15Yes11-425-1112-324-1113-228-88.73231101131800.800131
4James McCormackKilted Elite54-19-34-19-24-18-48.29000000.80041
5Nelson ReidA Shot in the Dock85-311-85-311-76-213-78121103211710.66764
5Bill KendallBullseyes20-21-41-12-21-12-2810000000.33316
7Norbert KostelnikWicketkeepers17Yes11-625-1511-625-1514-328-97.88262133021800.706134
8Martin RussellScreaming Eagles1710-624-1713-227-914-330-107.061611640000.771120
9Zoe ReidScreaming Eagles19Yes12-726-1912-727-1617-235-126.841200011710.719130
10Andrew GrantMcMurphy's85-210-85-211-66-213-76.58000000.72752
11Greg GrantKilted Elite21Yes14-729-2014-731-2014-732-186.481800121800.667136
12Dave ReevesKilted Elite2114-731-2013-829-2012-929-226.33252116011800.619133
13Kevin ShahA Shot in the Dock17Yes8-920-2111-523-1611-626-136.18111113141800.600105
14Peter SiroishkaWicketkeepers20Yes12-829-1713-729-1916-536-126.18000000.672122
15Dave CunninghamScreaming Eagles17Yes12-526-1613-429-1111-626-176.06711150000.706103
16Danny FriasA Shot in the Dock21Yes13-830-2111-923-2015-532-175.951300111800.639125
17Keith KinsellaScreaming Eagles138-519-149-419-97-617-155.851011121000.61576
17Nick NormanBullseyes13Yes7-616-148-519-129-419-145.85811100000.61576
19Dustin WrightTungsten Ticklers15Yes7-820-1910-522-1511-523-135.89000000.60987
20Eoin RamsbottomWicketkeepers21Yes17-336-156-1419-3116-534-145.7611000000.639121
21Ronan ConwayMcMurphy's16Yes9-722-1912-425-1111-422-145.695000000.68191
22Mervyn WallaceKilted Elite1611-523-1310-622-179-719-185.5611000000.62589
23John KeebleScreaming Eagles86-213-76-213-74-39-75.383000000.69643
24Dave DooleyMcMurphy's93-58-133-58-116-413-105.2211000000.46247
25Joseph HoulihanA Shot in the Dock137-616-136-714-159-519-135.155000000.55067
26Keon NielsonBullseyes31-23-52-14-32-14-251000000.55615
26Herb ZeinKilted Elite64-29-53-38-64-29-550000000.61130
28Jock FowlieScreaming Eagles18Yes11-824-2210-825-179-924-234.8910000000.54588
29Dan Josselyn-CreightonTungsten Ticklers158-721-177-818-179-619-164.877000000.53373
30Alejandro BedoyaWicketkeepers16Yes9-721-177-920-229-725-184.75600011710.52176
31Rob ShawAnger Management15Yes7-819-196-817-178-719-204.731111300000.47771
32Giulio SchincariolBullseyes167-916-2111-624-178-820-204.697000000.53175
33Niall FrisbyMcMurphy's15Yes9-619-188-717-188-717-184.674000000.55670
34Ramesh PersaudWicketkeepers19Yes10-925-2311-823-1810-922-224.636000000.54488
35Ryan WheelerTungsten Ticklers19Yes9-1022-209-1021-2211-925-244.424000000.50084
36Conor ByrneMcMurphy's1810-822-2511-722-198-1019-244.334000000.53778
37Derek MortonA Shot in the Dock16Yes9-721-167-918-186-1017-234.25800021800.45868
38Danny GilmartinAnger Management9Yes5-210-77-216-83-36-84.222000000.68238
39Bill ReichsteinAnger Management19Yes11-826-209-1023-248-1120-274.11400011710.49178
40Pete HewetsonTungsten Ticklers10Yes1-99-186-414-115-413-104.17000000.41441
41Gianni RotondoAnger Management14Yes6-816-185-912-216-816-164.07711341000.40557
42Jim YoungScreaming Eagles11-02-01-02-00-10-240000000.6674
42Mike O'ConnorScreaming Eagles16Yes15-230-1113-327-111-156-3144000000.59264
44Bo StasyshynWicketkeepers2114-629-187-1320-278-1221-263.95711030000.48383
45C TWicketkeepers17Yes7-1019-2012-525-147-918-213.880000000.52066
46Dave DavenportTungsten Ticklers19Yes9-1023-227-1217-257-1321-293.841100011800.39773
47James KueppersMcMurphy's19Yes9-1022-2513-628-137-1020-203.790000000.52772
48David AllenA Shot in the Dock21Yes10-1126-2414-732-196-1517-333.767000000.47679
49Paul CarberyMcMurphy's74-19-31-54-104-210-63.710000000.52926
49John AlmeidaBullseyes17Yes6-1114-267-1021-236-1217-273.711111180000.36563
51Dave McGarvaTungsten Ticklers16Yes6-1018-217-916-227-917-223.695000000.41759
52Dan HynesKilted Elite145-914-182-125-258-616-143.645000000.35751
53Ken WhiteheadBullseyes10Yes4-610-155-513-104-611-133.62000000.43336
53Ian QuinA Shot in the Dock52-34-63-27-62-25-43.60000000.50018
55Paul KellyMcMurphy's149-518-162-119-246-815-213.574000000.41550
56Dave GouldingMcMurphy's20Yes8-1118-2810-1123-276-1317-293.55700021800.40771
57Ed SpeckAnger Management18Yes6-1218-275-1313-288-1018-233.5711070000.35263
57Lefty BroomeScreaming Eagles63-37-83-38-62-45-83.51000000.44421
59Bill WattsBullseyes18Yes7-1218-286-1216-286-1014-233.3361118011800.35860
60Matt BogartMcMurphy's19Yes11-722-207-916-226-1214-243.211000000.46261
61Danet DuffieldBullseyes6Yes1-52-111-55-113-37-83.173000000.27819
62Femmy BeltranA Shot in the Dock127-517-118-417-121-13-23.083000000.61537
63Mark KlepecAnger Management153-128-263-1010-217-817-183.076000000.30246
64John BriberTungsten Ticklers21Yes6-1525-327-1422-308-1322-303.056000000.33364
65Novak ZoricKilted Elite177-1018-214-1211-246-1016-2335000000.34751
66Cristos AthanasiouAnger Management21Yes7-1419-324-1610-348-1319-292.958000000.30662
67Tom TheoBullseyes153-118-235-1015-216-814-192.87111100000.32643
68Adrienne KupeczAnger Management21Yes8-1321-293-1812-367-1419-322.380000000.28650
69Chris SpeckAnger Management14Yes4-1013-206-814-193-1110-232.361000000.31033
70Luisa SalernoA Shot in the Dock21Yes7-1420-307-1417-325-1515-342.331000000.30649
71Cory ChandlerBullseyes14Yes5-913-193-119-243-1111-252.294000000.26232
72Cambridge SkyBullseyes42-24-40-43-81-33-62.251000000.2509
73Andrew BainTungsten Ticklers15Yes4-1116-247-816-210-159-301.531000000.24423
74Travis RawnKilted Elite154-910-192-135-262-137-281.472000000.18622
75Alan GroomeKilted Elite102-86-163-69-130-104-201.11000000.17211
76Velma HynesKilted Elite153-1212-252-135-281-137-261.072000000.13616
77Paul HenshawMcMurphy's21-02-00-21-40-10-210000000.2502
78Gabriel MarquezAnger Management10-10-20-10-20-10-20000000000000
78Brian O'NeilTungsten Ticklers1Yes0-11-20-11-20-10-20000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - Doubles 501 (L)
DC - Doubles Cricket (L)
S501 - Singles 501 (L)
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
101+F - Finish 101+
3CKT - 3 Trebles or Double Bulls
130+ - Score 130-169
170+ - Score 170+
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color