Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP D501LegsDCLegsS501Legs PPW AS 101+F101+FH3CKT170+170+H AVG PTS
1Jason FreemanA Shot in the Dock64-29-56-012-25-111-210.33141102031800.83362
2John McCombsScreaming Eagles109-118-79-119-710-020-19.5132170011800.93395
3James McCormackKilted Elite54-19-34-19-24-18-48.29000000.80041
4Cairan SmythMcMurphy's31-24-42-14-22-15-4731101011800.55621
4Norbert KostelnikWicketkeepers75-210-54-39-75-210-47911100000.66749
6Greg GrantKilted Elite107-315-108-217-77-316-96.9900011800.73369
7Dave ReevesKilted Elite106-415-118-218-66-415-106.61200011800.66766
8Zoe ReidScreaming Eagles97-216-86-314-87-215-76.444000000.74158
9Peter SiroishkaWicketkeepers96-313-67-215-77-216-56.333000000.74157
10Dave DooleyMcMurphy's73-48-113-47-95-311-86.1411000000.50043
11Andrew GrantMcMurphy's85-210-85-211-66-213-76.135000000.72749
12Ronan ConwayMcMurphy's74-310-96-113-35-210-762000000.71442
12Bill KendallBullseyes10-11-21-02-01-02-060000000.6676
12Dave CunninghamScreaming Eagles95-412-105-413-87-215-86411150000.63054
12Sean LondonScreaming Eagles11-02-00-11-21-02-060000000.6676
12Nick NormanBullseyes63-36-63-38-85-111-66211100000.61136
17Jock FowlieScreaming Eagles98-218-95-414-95-413-115.897000000.64353
17Eoin RamsbottomWicketkeepers98-117-83-69-147-214-75.893000000.66753
19Martin RussellScreaming Eagles73-39-63-27-56-113-55.714000000.66740
20Alejandro BedoyaWicketkeepers75-210-63-49-104-311-85.57500011710.57139
21John KeebleScreaming Eagles21-13-22-04-21-12-35.51000000.66711
22Ramesh PersaudWicketkeepers97-214-75-411-95-411-105.445000000.63049
22Kevin ShahA Shot in the Dock93-69-147-114-66-314-65.443001000.61549
24Dustin WrightTungsten Ticklers94-511-127-216-85-411-105.225000000.59347
25Joseph HoulihanA Shot in the Dock63-38-73-37-74-39-75.173000000.52631
26Keith KinsellaScreaming Eagles84-411-106-213-53-59-1156001000.54240
26Herb ZeinKilted Elite64-29-53-38-64-29-550000000.61130
26Keon NielsonBullseyes31-23-52-14-32-14-251000000.55615
29Mervyn WallaceKilted Elite85-310-75-312-84-48-104.883000000.58339
30Dan Josselyn-CreightonTungsten Ticklers74-310-83-410-94-38-94.864000000.52434
31James KueppersMcMurphy's84-411-117-115-24-39-64.750000000.65238
31Conor ByrneMcMurphy's83-58-123-56-126-212-64.752000000.50038
33Rob ShawAnger Management73-48-102-57-104-39-94.71511300000.42933
34Ed SpeckAnger Management104-610-134-69-136-412-104.7511070000.46747
35Mike O'ConnorScreaming Eagles89-018-56-213-71-75-154.52000000.64036
36Dave DavenportTungsten Ticklers94-59-115-410-94-512-124.446000000.48140
36Bo StasyshynWicketkeepers98-116-53-68-133-59-104.44411030000.53840
38Danny FriasA Shot in the Dock106-415-94-59-115-411-94.33000000.53643
39C TWicketkeepers72-56-105-211-64-39-84.290000000.52430
40Ryan WheelerTungsten Ticklers85-311-65-310-73-57-124.252000000.54234
41Dan HynesKilted Elite93-68-122-75-156-312-74.224000000.40738
42Dave GouldingMcMurphy's94-510-132-87-174-59-134.11500021800.35737
43Niall FrisbyMcMurphy's31-22-51-22-52-14-340000000.44412
44Giulio SchincariolBullseyes52-35-85-010-31-44-93.81000000.53319
45Bill ReichsteinAnger Management94-59-124-511-124-59-123.782000000.44434
46Pete HewetsonTungsten Ticklers71-67-124-39-83-38-73.573000000.40025
47Danny GilmartinAnger Management41-22-44-08-21-12-23.50000000.66714
47Lefty BroomeScreaming Eagles63-37-83-38-62-45-83.51000000.44421
49Novak ZoricKilted Elite74-39-71-53-103-37-73.432000000.42124
50Matt BogartMcMurphy's75-210-82-55-112-46-83.291000000.45023
51Cristos AthanasiouAnger Management103-77-151-84-175-510-103.24000000.31032
52Derek MortonA Shot in the Dock83-59-113-58-102-67-133.13300011800.33325
53Chris SpeckAnger Management83-58-105-311-92-65-1230000000.41724
53David AllenA Shot in the Dock105-514-114-611-132-89-1634000000.36730
53John AlmeidaBullseyes51-43-91-44-82-35-633000000.26715
53Paul KellyMcMurphy's65-110-51-45-91-55-1132000000.41218
57Dave McGarvaTungsten Ticklers71-67-124-310-82-56-102.862000000.33320
58Cory ChandlerBullseyes64-29-52-45-91-54-112.831000000.38917
59Adrienne KupeczAnger Management104-610-132-86-164-68-142.80000000.33328
60Mark KlepecAnger Management102-85-172-87-174-611-142.73000000.26727
61Ian QuinA Shot in the Dock31-22-41-23-51-12-22.670000000.3758
62Femmy BeltranA Shot in the Dock85-313-75-310-90-00-02.631000000.62521
63Bill WattsBullseyes61-53-111-53-111-43-92.531118011800.17615
64Tom TheoBullseyes52-24-50-43-82-35-72.40000000.30812
65Gianni RotondoAnger Management51-43-82-34-71-45-82.21000000.26711
65John BriberTungsten Ticklers104-614-132-88-172-87-172.22000000.26722
67Luisa SalernoA Shot in the Dock103-79-145-511-131-96-192.11000000.30021
68Andrew BainTungsten Ticklers72-57-113-48-110-73-141.430000000.23810
69Travis RawnKilted Elite82-44-81-72-141-73-151.381000000.18211
70Velma HynesKilted Elite72-56-101-62-130-62-120.860000000.1506
71Alan GroomeKilted Elite20-21-40-10-20-21-40.5100000000001
72Danet DuffieldBullseyes10-10-20-11-20-10-20000000000000
72Paul HenshawMcMurphy's10-00-00-10-20-00-00000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - Doubles 501 (L)
DC - Doubles Cricket (L)
S501 - Singles 501 (L)
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
101+F - Finish 101+
3CKT - 3 Trebles or Double Bulls
130+ - Score 130-169
170+ - Score 170+
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color