Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP D501DCS501 PPW AS 101+F101+FH3CKT170+170+H AVG PTS
1James AdamsThe Bored Members32-13-03-09.677000000.88929
2Paul LindsayHarp Thunder21-12-02-010400011800.83320
3Windsor JohnsonHarp Thunder32-13-02-173000000.77821
3scott langleyDart Demons32-12-10-33.673000000.44411
5Brian ManningMaysie's Crazies33-02-12-16.672000000.77820
5Carl TuckerGreeks22-01-12-082000000.83316
5DAve SomervilleThrowers32-13-02-16.672000000.77820
5Travis DurhamDart Demons32-11-22-15.332000000.55616
5Chris DeVosDanforth Arrows31-20-31-23.33200011740.22210
5Jorge PachecoHarp Thunder31-33-02-162000000.60018
5Wade CarsonGreeks32-10-32-14.672000000.44414
12Bill HammondDanforth Arrows31-21-20-31.671000000.2225
12Irene O'Donnel -RussellMaysie's Crazies31-20-32-13.671000000.33311
12Sandra DurhamDart Demons32-11-22-151000000.55615
12Connal DoyleHarp Thunder10-10-10-11100000000001
12Mervyn McCleeryRogues and Rovers30-30-31-21.671000000.1115
12Param RatnaThe Bored Members21-02-02-07.51000001.00015
12kam aliThe Bored Members32-13-03-07.671000000.88923
12Paul AusmanThe Bored Members21-11-10-22.51000000.3335
12Scott ColbyDanforth Arrows20-21-11-13.51000000.3337
12Kevin HoggardGreeks32-12-12-15.671000000.66717
12Dave KuceraRogues and Rovers31-21-22-14.331000000.44413
12Ian RichardsonRogues and Rovers30-31-21-22.331000000.2227
12Alex CassarThrowers11-00-10-131000000.3333
12Rick FrenchThrowers31-22-11-23.671000000.44411
12Vicky MoulaisonRogues and Rovers20-21-10-21.51000000.1673
12bob murhpyDart Demons31-22-11-24.33100011710.44413
12James O'CallaghanGreeks32-12-11-24.331000000.55613
12Jack NGThe Bored Members31-22-13-06.331000000.66719
12Philip OlsenRogues and Rovers11-00-01-071000001.0007
12James StanleyThrowers22-02-02-08.51000001.00017
32Andrew RussellThrowers33-01-13-06.670000000.87520
32John WilkinsDanforth Arrows30-30-30-30000000000000
32Shaun MageeMaysie's Crazies31-20-31-220000000.2226
32AJ HearnHarp Thunder22-01-12-070000000.83314
32mark frewDart Demons11-01-01-080000001.0008
32Cindy SammutRogues and Rovers21-10-20-210000000.1672
32Faith DaviesGreeks32-11-20-320000000.3336
32Phylis DawsonRogues and Rovers20-20-20-20000000000000
32mike turnerGreeks22-02-02-080000001.00016
32Larry MosickiThrowers21-11-11-140000000.5008
32Benjamin YamThe Bored Members21-12-01-150000000.66710
32Jason TavaresThrowers32-12-13-06.670000000.77820
32Bill HoogeveenDanforth Arrows31-20-31-320000000.2006
32Lucy RobichaudMaysie's Crazies32-11-21-23.330000000.44410
32Steve ForrestDanforth Arrows11-01-00-140000000.6674
32Mayona FarrellMaysie's Crazies31-21-20-31.330000000.2224
32Glenn MillarMaysie's Crazies31-21-22-140000000.44412
32Dan SallemiHarp Thunder32-13-03-07.330000000.88922
32Luke BaileyHarp Thunder10-10-10-10000000000000
32Dermot WhelanGreeks32-01-23-060000000.75018
32Chris JussenThe Bored Members32-11-12-14.670000000.62514
32Marc VerbruggeRogues and Rovers30-31-21-120000000.2506
32Ralph GainGreeks32-11-22-14.670000000.55614
32Danny WongThe Bored Members11-01-01-080000001.0008
32Bill St GermaineThrowers32-01-22-04.670000000.71414
32Ray MercadoThe Bored Members31-13-01-240000000.62512
32Ron PaulauskasDanforth Arrows21-11-10-220000000.3334
32Mark BooneDanforth Arrows20-20-20-20000000000000
32Scott CaesarThrowers21-00-10-110000000.3332
32Barb OliverMaysie's Crazies32-12-10-32.670000000.4448
32Alex MaynardHarp Thunder31-22-11-23.330000000.44410
32Leighton BessiyMaysie's Crazies31-21-22-140000000.44412
32Mark ReddyDart Demons33-13-02-16.670000000.80020
32Diarmuid CurranHarp Thunder21-12-00-230000000.5006
32Alan BreezeDart Demons32-12-11-240000000.55612
32Mike HacheyGreeks10-11-00-120000000.3332
32Pierre LindemanRogues and Rovers11-00-10-120000000.3332
32Chris McKechnieThe Bored Members20-20-10-00000000000000
32Josh HillmanRogues and Rovers20-20-21-120000000.1674
32Jeff DavisThrowers32-12-13-06.670000000.77820
32Warren HawkeDanforth Arrows31-21-22-140000000.44412


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - Doubles 501 (L)
DC - Doubles Cricket (L)
S501 - Singles 501 (L)
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
101+F - Finish 101+
3CKT - 3 Trebles or Double Bulls
130+ - Score 130-169
170+ - Score 170+
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color