Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP D501DCS501 PPW AS 101+F101+FH3CKT170+170+H AVG PTS
1Chris DeVosDanforth Arrows31-20-31-23.33200011740.22210
2bob murhpyDart Demons31-22-11-24.33100011710.44413
3DAve SomervilleThrowers32-13-02-16.672000000.77820
3Scott ColbyDanforth Arrows20-21-11-13.51000000.3337
3Jason TavaresThrowers32-12-13-06.670000000.77820
3Bill HoogeveenDanforth Arrows31-20-31-320000000.2006
3Lucy RobichaudMaysie's Crazies32-11-21-23.330000000.44410
3Steve ForrestDanforth Arrows11-01-00-140000000.6674
3Mayona FarrellMaysie's Crazies31-21-20-31.330000000.2224
3Windsor JohnsonHarp Thunder22-02-02-09.53000001.00019
3Glenn MillarMaysie's Crazies31-21-22-140000000.44412
3Dan SallemiHarp Thunder22-02-02-080000001.00016
3Travis DurhamDart Demons32-11-22-15.332000000.55616
3Mervyn McCleeryRogues and Rovers30-30-31-21.671000000.1115
3Kevin HoggardGreeks21-12-02-07.51000000.83315
3scott langleyDart Demons32-12-10-33.673000000.44411
3Cindy SammutRogues and Rovers21-10-20-210000000.1672
3Dermot WhelanGreeks22-01-12-070000000.83314
3Chris JussenThe Bored Members32-11-12-14.670000000.62514
3Phylis DawsonRogues and Rovers20-20-20-20000000000000
3Ralph GainGreeks21-11-12-060000000.66712
3Danny WongThe Bored Members11-01-01-080000001.0008
3Bill St GermaineThrowers32-01-22-04.670000000.71414
3Ray MercadoThe Bored Members31-13-01-240000000.62512
3Alex CassarThrowers11-00-10-131000000.3333
3Ron PaulauskasDanforth Arrows21-11-10-220000000.3334
3Rick FrenchThrowers31-22-11-23.671000000.44411
3Mark BooneDanforth Arrows20-20-20-20000000000000
3Scott CaesarThrowers21-00-10-110000000.3332
3Barb OliverMaysie's Crazies32-12-10-32.670000000.4448
3Alex MaynardHarp Thunder21-11-11-140000000.5008
3Leighton BessiyMaysie's Crazies31-21-22-140000000.44412
3Jorge PachecoHarp Thunder21-22-01-150000000.57110
3Mark ReddyDart Demons33-13-02-16.670000000.80020
3Diarmuid CurranHarp Thunder11-01-00-140000000.6674
3Alan BreezeDart Demons32-12-11-240000000.55612
3Dave KuceraRogues and Rovers31-21-22-14.331000000.44413
3Mike HacheyGreeks10-11-00-120000000.3332
3Marc VerbruggeRogues and Rovers30-31-21-120000000.2506
3James O'CallaghanGreeks21-11-10-22.51000000.3335
3Chris McKechnieThe Bored Members20-20-10-00000000000000
3Ian RichardsonRogues and Rovers30-31-21-22.331000000.2227
3Wade CarsonGreeks21-10-21-142000000.3338
3Jack NGThe Bored Members31-22-13-06.331000000.66719
3Jeff DavisThrowers32-12-13-06.670000000.77820
3James AdamsThe Bored Members32-13-03-09.677000000.88929
3James StanleyThrowers22-02-02-08.51000001.00017
3Warren HawkeDanforth Arrows31-21-22-140000000.44412
3Andrew RussellThrowers33-01-13-06.670000000.87520
3Bill HammondDanforth Arrows31-21-20-31.671000000.2225
3Brian ManningMaysie's Crazies33-02-12-16.672000000.77820
3John WilkinsDanforth Arrows30-30-30-30000000000000
3Shaun MageeMaysie's Crazies31-20-31-220000000.2226
3Paul LindsayHarp Thunder11-01-01-0102000001.00010
3Irene O'Donnel -RussellMaysie's Crazies31-20-32-13.671000000.33311
3AJ HearnHarp Thunder22-01-12-070000000.83314
3Sandra DurhamDart Demons32-11-22-151000000.55615
3Vicky MoulaisonRogues and Rovers20-21-10-21.51000000.1673
3mark frewDart Demons11-01-01-080000001.0008
3Pierre LindemanRogues and Rovers11-00-10-120000000.3332
3Carl TuckerGreeks11-01-01-091000001.0009
3Param RatnaThe Bored Members21-02-02-07.51000001.00015
3Josh HillmanRogues and Rovers20-20-21-120000000.1674
3Faith DaviesGreeks21-11-10-220000000.3334
3kam aliThe Bored Members32-13-03-07.671000000.88923
3Philip OlsenRogues and Rovers11-00-01-071000001.0007
3mike turnerGreeks11-01-01-080000001.0008
3Paul AusmanThe Bored Members21-11-10-22.51000000.3335
3Larry MosickiThrowers21-11-11-140000000.5008
3Benjamin YamThe Bored Members21-12-01-150000000.66710


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - Doubles 501 (L)
DC - Doubles Cricket (L)
S501 - Singles 501 (L)
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
101+F - Finish 101+
3CKT - 3 Trebles or Double Bulls
130+ - Score 130-169
170+ - Score 170+
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color