Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP D501LegsDCLegsS501Legs PPW AS 101+F101+FH3CKT170+170+H AVG PTS
1James AdamsThe Bored Members74-311-87-014-07-014-09.571500011800.85767
1Steve ForrestDanforth Arrows52-36-62-34-62-34-65700011800.40025
1Paul LindsayHarp Thunder96-314-89-018-28-116-48.221000011800.85274
1Carl TuckerGreeks88-016-56-212-68-016-28.75600021800.91770
5Chris DeVosDanforth Arrows92-77-143-67-124-59-113.33200011740.33330
6Bob MurphyDart Demons105-513-135-512-145-512-144.4200011710.50044
7Dan SallemiHarp Thunder108-218-69-118-39-119-27.33000000.86773
7Cindy SammutRogues and Rovers83-58-104-48-111-73-142.631001000.33321
7Faith DaviesGreeks104-611-155-513-120-103-201.80000000.30018
7Alex CassarThrowers64-29-54-29-62-45-104.332000000.55626
7Lucy RobichaudMaysie's Crazies62-45-91-53-112-44-82.330000000.27814
7Rick GroomeDart Demons50-52-102-37-72-35-82.61000000.26713
7Param RatnaThe Bored Members84-18-34-210-54-410-114.252000000.63234
7Diarmuid CurranHarp Thunder85-312-97-114-33-510-104.50000000.62536
7Marc VerbruggeRogues and Rovers71-63-123-46-91-44-81.710000000.26312
7Ralph GainGreeks105-513-125-510-117-315-104.80000000.56748
7James StanleyThrowers75-211-86-112-22-55-104.572000000.61932
7Barb OliverMaysie's Crazies96-314-85-411-83-68-143.780000000.51934
7Sandra DurhamDart Demons106-413-111-94-186-414-103.91000000.43339
7Chris JussenThe Bored Members85-313-84-39-75-212-54.881000000.63639
7Benjamin YamThe Bored Members97-215-87-216-65-411-105.562000000.70450
7John WilkinsDanforth Arrows80-82-160-81-160-81-160000000000000
7Connal DoyleHarp Thunder64-210-50-10-22-46-82.831000000.46217
7Josh HillmanRogues and Rovers83-59-112-67-133-59-112.881000000.33323
7Kevin HoggardGreeks106-414-116-413-107-315-85.8411140000.63358
7Wade CarsonGreeks98-117-62-78-153-68-143.782000000.48134
7Dave SomervilleThrowers85-311-106-213-43-59-134.52000000.58336
7Shaun MageeMaysie's Crazies95-511-123-66-135-411-104.222000000.46438
7Travis DurhamDart Demons104-69-153-79-154-610-133.44000000.36734
7Chris McKechnieThe Bored Members75-212-64-29-52-14-34.141001000.68829
7Ron PaulauskasDanforth Arrows21-12-21-12-20-21-420000000.3334
7Luke BaileyHarp Thunder72-15-26-112-52-37-83.430000000.66724
7Phylis DawsonRogues and Rovers50-41-81-43-90-53-100.40000000.0712
7Mike HacheyGreeks51-45-82-14-21-23-520000000.36410
7Mike TurnerGreeks97-216-86-313-86-314-95.893000000.70453
7Rick FrenchThrowers106-413-106-414-85-512-114.51000000.56745
7Mayona FarrellMaysie's Crazies93-67-151-85-161-84-171.330000000.18512
7Rudy WagnerDart Demons42-25-61-32-62-24-63.50000000.41714
7Kam AliThe Bored Members108-216-87-316-97-316-962000000.73360
7Warren HawkeDanforth Arrows71-63-121-62-123-47-112.290000000.23816
7Alex MaynardHarp Thunder104-512-137-315-75-210-54.31000000.61543
7Vicky MoulaisonRogues and Rovers63-49-111-54-102-36-73.173000000.33319
7Ian RichardsonRogues and Rovers40-44-81-34-61-34-61.751000000.1677
7Bill St GermaineThrowers107-215-74-59-115-513-114.42000000.57144
7Andrew RussellThrowers86-213-75-211-57-115-36.633000000.78353
7Leighton BesseyMaysie's Crazies92-77-163-56-115-411-103.562000000.38532
7Alan BreezeDart Demons105-513-127-315-86-415-104.80000000.60048
7Danny WongThe Bored Members66-012-24-29-54-210-67.175001000.77843
7Scott ColbyDanforth Arrows61-53-101-52-103-37-632000000.27818
7Windsor JohnsonHarp Thunder108-218-69-119-37-315-96.9511040000.80069
7Mervyn McCleeryRogues and Rovers91-84-172-76-164-510-132.561000000.25923
7Philip OlsenRogues and Rovers31-22-40-10-21-13-22.331000000.3337
7Dermot WhelanGreeks64-18-34-29-75-010-26.171000000.81337
7Jeff DavisThrowers84-49-85-311-76-212-95.381000000.62543
7Jason TavaresThrowers63-38-63-39-65-110-45.330000000.61132
7Irene O'Donnel -RussellMaysie's Crazies83-58-121-72-154-410-103.383000000.33327
7Scott LangleyDart Demons83-58-114-410-91-75-152.754000000.33322
7Jack NgThe Bored Members106-416-107-315-68-217-56.35000000.70063
7Mark BooneDanforth Arrows50-53-102-24-50-55-100.80000000.1434
7Jorge PachecoHarp Thunder94-614-147-215-66-314-95.443000000.60749
7Dave KuceraRogues and Rovers95-412-123-66-146-415-124.672000000.50042
7James O'CallaghanGreeks83-28-53-48-95-311-84.131000000.55033
7John McSweeneyThrowers31-02-01-22-40-10-21.330000000.4004
7Scott CaesarThrowers75-110-32-45-91-53-112.570000000.44418
7Glenn MillarMaysie's Crazies93-68-133-67-136-413-134.565000000.42941
7Paul AusmanThe Bored Members53-27-53-27-52-24-54.21000000.57121
7Bill HammondDanforth Arrows52-34-62-34-70-51-101.81000000.2679
7AJ HearnHarp Thunder96-314-97-215-59-018-57.223000000.81565
7Pierre LindemanRogues and Rovers52-35-61-54-103-27-43.81000000.37519
7Kimberly McLaughlinGreeks52-34-72-34-71-44-82.40000000.33312
7Larry MosickiThrowers74-39-75-210-45-111-45.571000000.70039
7Brian ManningMaysie's Crazies85-312-93-58-124-410-114.383000000.50035
7Mark ReddyDart Demons107-415-128-216-76-413-95.62000000.67756
7Mike ReardonDart Demons10-10-21-02-00-11-220000000.3332
7Ray MercadoThe Bored Members107-216-68-216-55-511-125.22000000.69052
7Bill HoogeveenDanforth Arrows91-84-161-83-174-712-162.331000000.20721


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - Doubles 501 (L)
DC - Doubles Cricket (L)
S501 - Singles 501 (L)
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
101+F - Finish 101+
3CKT - 3 Trebles or Double Bulls
130+ - Score 130-169
170+ - Score 170+
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color