Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP D601DCS501 W/L PPW AS 100F100FH1807,89SSHCMCMTDDHTonsTonsHssH AVG PTS
1Dave EvelyDon't cares (Moose)65-15-15-115-313.52500011000000231000.83381
2Chris AldcroftWalking Wounded (73)53-23-25-011-413.82400131000000191000.73369
3Mathew GoslinskiDon't cares (Moose)53-25-04-112-313.62400000000000241000.80068
4Jay VigilanteWalking Wounded (73)64-24-23-311-79.51800000000000181000.61157
5Joanne EvelyDon't cares (Moose)64-24-23-311-79.331600001000000151000.61156
6Dylan AndersonNothin But Treble (Le Spot)54-04-04-012-010.480000000000081001.00052
7Steve OliverNothin But Treble (Le Spot)55-02-23-110-39.61200000000000121000.76948
8Mark JohnsonNothin But Treble (Le Spot)51-24-13-28-58.8130013000000091000.61544
9Sean PatrickSilver Bullets (Moose)43-02-04-19-110.570000000000070000.90042
10Leanne StoreyNothin But Treble (Le Spot)53-14-13-110-38.250000000000050000.76941
11Debbie HansonDon't cares (Moose)63-34-23-310-86.6740000000000040000.55640
12Terry BarkerNothin But Treble (Le Spot)52-25-03-210-47.830000000000030000.71439
13Mike KennedyWalking Wounded (73)63-33-30-66-126.332000000000000201000.33338
13Chad FooteSilver Bullets (Moose)34-01-12-17-212.671200100000000110000.77838
15Donna BennettSilver Bullets (Moose)42-22-23-07-49.251000000000000100000.63637
16Ian CarlsenSilver Bullets (Moose)44-02-22-28-48.7570000000000070000.66735
17Nigel JamesVipers (345)40-42-14-06-58.580000000000080000.54534
18Nancy LegaultWalking Wounded (73)63-33-12-28-65.3340000000000041000.57132
19Lloyd GoodyearWalking Wounded (73)52-32-32-36-9680000000000081000.40030
19Ryan DempsterBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)41-31-33-15-77.590000000000091000.41730
19Dylan WellsDon't cares (Moose)31-22-13-06-31060001000000050000.66730
22Jason ter SchmittenDon't cares (Moose)33-01-22-16-39.676111000000000051000.66729
23Storm SeagerNothin But Treble (Le Spot)53-12-12-17-35.420000000000020000.70027
23Mich RousselVipers (345)41-32-32-35-96.7580000000000080000.35727
25Phillip PappinNothin But Treble (Le Spot)22-01-02-05-012.560000000000061001.00025
25Carol HuttonWalking Wounded (73)61-33-32-16-74.1730000000000031000.46225
27Charmaine WellsDon't cares (Moose)43-11-31-35-75.7560000000000061000.41723
28Kelliann CampbellNothin But Treble (Le Spot)52-22-11-25-54.450001000000041000.50022
29Pam VigilanteWalking Wounded (73)62-21-22-45-83.520000000000021000.38521
30Branden OsmondVipers (345)21-11-12-04-2920000000000020000.66718
31Steve SiskopoulosSilver Bullets (Moose)31-12-11-24-45.3320000000000020000.50016
32Bo RobertsBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)41-30-42-23-93.7520000000000020000.25015
32Wayne PatersonBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)50-51-42-33-12320000000000021000.20015
34Ross GiordanellaSilver Bullets (Moose)32-11-21-14-44.6700000000000000000.50014
35Peter EllenbergSilver Bullets (Moose)31-20-31-12-63.6730000000000030000.25011
36Nancy PatersonBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)51-40-50-51-141.650001000000041000.0678
36Bob ClarkeVipers (345)31-21-20-22-62.6720000000000020000.2508
38Ray PatersonBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)30-30-31-21-8210000000000011000.1116
38Al MainguyVipers (345)40-22-10-32-61.500000000000000000.2506
40Brian ManningVipers (345)11-00-00-11-1520000000000020000.5005
41Donna CurrahWalking Wounded (73)10-01-00-11-1410000000000010000.5004
41Kim ClarkeVipers (345)30-31-20-31-81.3310000000000010000.1114
43Cathrine ConahanSilver Bullets (Moose)20-00-10-10-21.53000000000003000000003
43Mitchell BebyckBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)11-00-10-11-2300000000000000000.3333
43Lynn SomertonVipers (345)30-11-20-11-4100000000000000000.2003
46Lori ClarkeVipers (345)30-30-10-20-60.331000000000001000000001
47Steve GourgouvelisBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)40-40-40-40-1200000000000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
D601 - Doubles 601
DC - Doubles Cricket
S501 - Singles 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
100F - 100 Finish
180 - 180
7,8 - Cricket 7,8
9 - Cricket 9
S - Singles
CM - Captains Meetings
D - Doubles
Tons - 100 to 179
s - spdl
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color