Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP S501D601DC W/L PPW AS 100F100FH1807,89SSHCMCMTDDHTonsTonsHssH AVG PTS
1Dave EvelyDon't cares (Moose)1512-311-412-335-1013.136600121000000621000.778197
2Mathew GoslinskiDon't cares (Moose)1412-210-49-531-1112.55610110000000531000.738175
3Steve OliverNothin But Treble (Le Spot)1411-213-19-333-611.574010010000000381000.846162
4Chris AldcroftWalking Wounded (73)1111-08-26-525-713.45481146131000000421000.781148
5Ian CarlsenSilver Bullets (Moose)1511-311-49-531-129.83010110000000270000.721147
6Sean PatrickSilver Bullets (Moose)159-610-510-129-129.333500010000000340000.707140
7Jay VigilanteWalking Wounded (73)158-78-79-525-198.673800110000000361000.568130
8Mike KennedyWalking Wounded (73)157-88-78-823-238.274100000000000411000.500124
9Dylan AndersonNothin But Treble (Le Spot)139-17-210-126-49.082200000000000221000.867118
10Mich RousselVipers (345)148-73-97-918-258.364610000000000451000.419117
11Chad FooteSilver Bullets (Moose)125-610-37-422-139.673900130000000350000.629116
11Joanne EvelyDon't cares (Moose)157-88-79-624-217.732900011000000271000.533116
13Terry BarkerNothin But Treble (Le Spot)136-67-413-026-108.311800000000000180000.722108
14Lloyd GoodyearWalking Wounded (73)148-77-76-821-227.52500100000000241000.488105
15Debbie HansonDon't cares (Moose)157-910-59-726-216.871100000000000110000.553103
16Leanne StoreyNothin But Treble (Le Spot)127-49-28-424-108.171200000000000120000.70698
17Steve SiskopoulosSilver Bullets (Moose)147-75-59-621-186.571500000000000150000.53892
18Peter EllenbergSilver Bullets (Moose)136-67-68-321-156.851400000000000140000.58389
19Nigel JamesVipers (345)139-42-115-616-216.692100010000000201000.43287
20Ryan DempsterBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)108-24-62-814-168.62800000000000281000.46786
20Kelliann CampbellNothin But Treble (Le Spot)137-45-78-120-126.621200010000000111000.62586
22Mark JohnsonNothin But Treble (Le Spot)105-52-68-215-138.52800230000000231000.53685
23Phillip PappinNothin But Treble (Le Spot)76-16-13-215-411.86241112100000000221000.78983
24Donna BennettSilver Bullets (Moose)137-53-87-617-196.311700000000000170000.47282
25Nancy PatersonBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)158-88-71-1417-295.271200020000000101000.37079
26Wayne PatersonBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)147-73-104-1014-275.432000000000000201000.34176
27Storm SeagerNothin But Treble (Le Spot)115-36-27-218-76.6490001000000080000.72073
28Bob ClarkeVipers (345)126-54-76-716-195.921100000000000110000.45771
29Branden OsmondVipers (345)104-64-55-413-156.21500020000000131000.46462
30Charmaine WellsDon't cares (Moose)73-44-34-311-108.572100000000000211000.52460
31Kim ClarkeVipers (345)125-63-104-612-224.671000000000000101000.35356
32Dylan WellsDon't cares (Moose)63-23-33-29-792100010000000200000.56354
33Nancy LegaultWalking Wounded (73)123-65-65-313-154.4280001000000071000.46453
34Bo RobertsBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)113-57-41-1011-194.641200000000000120000.36751
35Carol HuttonWalking Wounded (73)132-55-66-713-183.8570000000000071000.41950
36Cathrine ConahanSilver Bullets (Moose)93-31-63-37-124.671500000000000150000.36842
37Pam VigilanteWalking Wounded (73)152-126-62-810-262.420000000000021000.27836
37Jason ter SchmittenDon't cares (Moose)72-54-32-58-135.147111000000000061000.38136
39Al MainguyVipers (345)133-81-74-88-232.4620000000000020000.25832
40Ray PatersonBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)123-82-101-116-292.5870001000000061000.17131
41Mitchell BebyckBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)101-84-51-96-222.220000000000020000.21422
42Gabe HendelaDon't cares (Moose)30-33-02-15-46.6750001000000040000.55620
42Ross GiordanellaSilver Bullets (Moose)61-32-23-36-83.3300000000000000000.42920
42Lori ClarkeVipers (345)102-50-92-54-19240000000000040000.17420
45Steve GourgouvelisBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)131-123-100-114-331.2320000000000020000.10816
46Lynn SomertonVipers (345)90-32-51-43-12100000000000000000.2009
47Donna CurrahWalking Wounded (73)20-20-02-02-2420000000000020000.5008
48Brian ManningVipers (345)10-11-00-01-1520000000000020000.5005
49Mike PatersonBo's Black Sheep (Working Dog)10-10-00-00-100000000000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
S501 - Singles 501
D601 - Doubles 601
DC - Doubles Cricket
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
100F - 100 Finish
180 - 180
7,8 - Cricket 7,8
9 - Cricket 9
S - Singles
CM - Captains Meetings
D - Doubles
Tons - 100 to 179
s - spdl
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color