Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
Show All Weeks         Print Standings
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color
         Scout All Teams          Output to Excel
 Georgina Elite
Team W23W22W21W20W19 Win-Loss WLT T701D501S501S401S301DCRT Last 5 AVG PTS
4. Dartflyers12-212-213-110-414-0259-3923-0-043-362-771-1945-30-038-7WWWWW.869259
2. CJ Barleys5-911-39-54-1011-3208-9019-4-032-1450-1952-3841-70-033-12LWWLW.698208
1. Sure Shots9-512-25-911-311-3195-10218-5-031-1548-2152-3835-120-029-16WWLWW.657195
6. Shell Lumber11-32-128-68-63-11159-13314-9-025-2136-3342-4839-90-017-28WLWWL.545159
3. Tegan Dickinson2-123-111-136-83-11130-1609-13-127-1933-3627-6331-170-012-33LLLLL.448130
5. Thee Resurrection3-112-126-83-110-1484-2143-19-112-3415-5426-6425-230-06-39LLLLL.28284

 
  Georgina
Team W23W22W21W20W19 Win-Loss WLT T701D501S501S401S301DCRT Last 5 AVG PTS
12. Get 'R' Done  6-55-68-3133-9815-6-025-1741-220-067-590-00-0WLWWW.576133
13.Wally's Weekenders  7-46-510-1131-10013-8-021-2142-210-068-580-00-0WWWWW.567131
9. The Rebels  5-66-55-6121-11013-8-026-1633-300-062-640-00-0LWLLW.524121
8. Armed & Hammered  9-27-46-5111-12011-10-019-2333-300-059-670-00-0WWWLW.481111
7. Want to Play?  4-75-66-5101-13010-11-018-2423-400-060-660-00-0LLWWL.437101
14. Top Spot 1  8-35-63-898-1339-12-018-2423-400-057-690-00-0WLLLW.42498
10. Desperado's  3-84-75-696-1349-12-017-2526-370-053-720-00-0LLLWL.41796
11. Dragons  2-96-51-1092-1398-13-018-2429-340-045-810-00-0LWLLW.39892

 
 Week 23 Results
  York
Team W23W22W21W20W19 Win-Loss WLT T701D501S501S401S301DCRT Last 5 AVG PTS
16. Hills Hurlers  7-44-76-5143-8817-4-028-1446-170-046-4423-130-0WLWWW.619143
15. Last Call  6-56-57-4125-10612-9-023-1932-310-043-4727-90-0WWWLL.541125
20. Precision Roofing  9-27-44-7121-11011-10-021-2132-310-043-4725-110-0WWLLL.524121
19. Looney Blue Jays  6-55-65-6118-11310-11-020-2238-250-034-5626-100-0WLLWL.511118
18. The Beers.  5-64-73-8113-1188-13-019-2326-370-042-4826-100-0LLLWL.489113
22. Top Flytes  5-67-47-4112-1198-13-019-2329-340-040-5024-120-0LWWLL.485112
21. SyAcc Systems  4-75-68-3101-1308-13-018-2421-420-037-5325-110-0LLWWW.437101
17. Outer Limits  2-96-54-793-1387-14-017-2522-410-035-5519-170-0LWLLL.40393

 
 Week 23 Results
 Simcoe
Team W23W22W21W20W19 Win-Loss WLT T701D501S501S401S301DCRT Last 5 AVG PTS
23. C for Serious7-45-67-46-58-3150-10317-6-025-2146-230-00-079-590-0WLWWW.593150
28.Fly by Nights7-46-510-19-23-8135-11812-11-025-2134-350-00-076-620-0WWWWL.534135
24. Shafted4-79-24-72-911-0†115-1388-15-019-2527-390-00-058-740-0LWLLW.455115
26. Who Darted9-28-37-45-69-2106-1477-16-021-2529-400-00-056-820-0WWWLW.419106
27. Crazy Ones4-73-81-106-52-976-1773-20-013-3317-520-00-046-920-0LLLWL.30076
25. The Royal Pains2-92-94-75-60-11†74-1793-20-010-3422-440-00-042-900-0LLLLL.29274
† in the weekly scores denotes the match score has been entered but the game details have not.

 


 Player Of The Week
   Caclulations have not been made.


 Week 23 All Stars
6 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Terry Cooper4. DartflyersGeorgina EliteHigh Score140
   High Score140
   High Score135
   High Score125
   High Score120
   Double Outs5
Wade Warren4. DartflyersGeorgina EliteHigh Score140
   High Score125
   High Score121
   7 countx1
   High Out 80-10586
   Double Outs3
5 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Rick Boyd4. DartflyersGeorgina EliteHigh Score133
   High Score125
   High Score121
   High Score121
   Double Outs3
Steve Cochrane 1. Sure ShotsGeorgina EliteHigh Score140
   High Score133
   High Score128
   7 countx1
   Double Outs3
4 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Matt Barrone1. Sure ShotsGeorgina EliteHigh Score125
   High Score125
   High Out 80-10580
   Double Outs2
Derek Breen 6. Shell LumberGeorgina EliteHigh Score121
   High Score121
   High Score120
   Double Outs4
Fred Morgenroth4. DartflyersGeorgina Elite180'sx1
   High Score140
   High Score140
   Double Outs5
John Stoner 6. Shell LumberGeorgina EliteHigh Score133
   High Score132
   7 countx1
   Double Outs5
3 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Perry Lewis6. Shell LumberGeorgina EliteHigh Out 106+107
   High Score140
   Double Outs2
Marv Beechener4. DartflyersGeorgina EliteHigh Score140
   High Score119
   Double Outs3
Ken Dougles (spare)25. The Royal PainsSimcoeHigh Score124
   High Score101
   Double Outs2
Ray Dove2. CJ BarleysGeorgina EliteHigh Score121
   High Score120
   7 countx1
Dale Stevenson2. CJ BarleysGeorgina EliteHigh Score140
   High Score140
   Double Outs3
2 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Christine Artibello6. Shell LumberGeorgina EliteHigh Score121
   Double Outs3
Glenn Baker (spare)3. Tegan DickinsonGeorgina EliteHigh Score118
   Double Outs1
Ron Baker25. The Royal PainsSimcoeHigh Score124
   Double Outs2
Barb Belliveau25. The Royal PainsSimcoeHigh Score102
   Double Outs1
Alan Bonang5. Thee ResurrectionGeorgina EliteHigh Score120
   Double Outs2
Kevin Boothby26. Who DartedSimcoeHigh Score120
   Double Outs3
Mitchell Cochrance1. Sure ShotsGeorgina EliteHigh Score122
   Double Outs3
Brad Copping1. Sure ShotsGeorgina EliteHigh Out 80-10580
   Double Outs2
Gary Davidson5. Thee ResurrectionGeorgina EliteHigh Score114
   Double Outs2
Paul Jablonski23. C for SeriousSimcoeHigh Score121
   Double Outs3
Rick Jablonski23. C for SeriousSimcoeHigh Finish 101 +112
   Double Outs4
Denis King (spare)6. Shell LumberGeorgina EliteHigh Score137
   Double Outs4
Jean Knodwell28.Fly by NightsSimcoeHigh Score120
   Double Outs4
Sue Magee27. Crazy OnesSimcoeHigh Score107
   Double Outs2
Jay Moore (spare)2. CJ BarleysGeorgina EliteHigh Score121
   Double Outs2
Mike. Morris23. C for SeriousSimcoeHigh Score138
   Double Outs3
Rick Newman2. CJ BarleysGeorgina EliteHigh Score119
   Double Outs4
Paul Phenix26. Who DartedSimcoeHigh Finish 80 - 10085
   Double Outs4
Evelyn Saunders28.Fly by NightsSimcoeHigh Score133
   Double Outs2
1 All Star
Player Team Division All Star Score
Ma Pain25. The Royal PainsSimcoeDouble Outs1
Scott Rotchford2. CJ BarleysGeorgina EliteDouble Outs1
Lisa Wardrop28.Fly by NightsSimcoeDouble Outs2
Jenny Armstrong27. Crazy OnesSimcoeDouble Outs3
Roger Belliveau28.Fly by NightsSimcoeDouble Outs4
Carla Boothby26. Who DartedSimcoeDouble Outs3
Terry Brown 5. Thee ResurrectionGeorgina EliteDouble Outs3
Ev Christensen24. ShaftedSimcoeDouble Outs3
Jeff Coons2. CJ BarleysGeorgina EliteHigh Score113
Tegan Dickinson 3. Tegan DickinsonGeorgina EliteHigh Score119
Pat Hefford 3. Tegan DickinsonGeorgina EliteDouble Outs2
Jake Jablonski23. C for SeriousSimcoeDouble Outs2
Loreen Jablonski23. C for SeriousSimcoeDouble Outs1
Lyle Leitch24. ShaftedSimcoeDouble Outs3
Wendy Leitch24. ShaftedSimcoeDouble Outs1
Justine Martin25. The Royal PainsSimcoeDouble Outs1
Carl Mattinen26. Who DartedSimcoeDouble Outs2
Michelle Mattinen26. Who DartedSimcoeDouble Outs2
Dan Mills1. Sure ShotsGeorgina EliteDouble Outs5
Charlene Mitchell 27. Crazy OnesSimcoeDouble Outs1
Glenn Phenix23. C for SeriousSimcoeDouble Outs2
Laine Phenix26. Who DartedSimcoeDouble Outs2
Doug Ritchie28.Fly by NightsSimcoeDouble Outs4
Alaina Sharp3. Tegan DickinsonGeorgina EliteDouble Outs1
Marcus Smith27. Crazy OnesSimcoeDouble Outs1
Jason Stewart 1. Sure ShotsGeorgina EliteHigh Score140
Phil Taylor24. ShaftedSimcoeDouble Outs3
Paul Thompson26. Who DartedSimcoeDouble Outs2
Megan Walter27. Crazy OnesSimcoeDouble Outs2
Barb White24. ShaftedSimcoeDouble Outs2