Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP S501DCktD501 PPW AS 171+HOUTCrkt130+130+H170-O AVG PTS
1Edwin MasonSticky Wicket28-02-02-061231020814001.00012
2james eckebrechtThe Wicket Keepers27-12-02-05.5701110614000.91711
2Dave ReevesKilted Elite27-12-02-05.5501080414000.91711
4Tom CiosekPit Fiends27-11-11-14.5100001017700.7509
4Mervyn WallaceKilted Elite25-32-02-04.51000113400.7509
4Greg GrantKilted Elite26-21-12-04.55000514000.7509
7oisin HourihaneThe Wicket Keepers25-32-01-142000214000.6678
7Mark JohnsonSticky Wicket26-21-11-142000214000.6678
9Peter ShiroshkaThe Wicket Keepers14-01-01-0600000001.0006
10Steve JacksonDarty Minds25-30-20-22.53000314000.4175
10Windsor JohnsonKilted Elite22-51-02-02.500000000.5005
10Ruggiero AbbruzzeseThe Wicket Keepers13-11-01-0500000000.8335
13Kevin HoggardNo Bulls Hit23-31-10-2200000000.4004
13Daniela PodsedlyDarty Minds13-11-00-141000114000.6674
13Pete HewetsonSticky Wicket13-01-00-042000214001.0004
13Dave Fox SproullPit Fiends22-41-11-1200000000.4004
13Kevin PridmoreSticky Wicket22-40-12-023000314000.4444
13Cliff WitheyNo Bulls Hit24-30-10-123000314000.4444
19Josip GlavanSticky Wicket11-21-01-031000114000.6003
19Ted MorrisNo Bulls Hit13-10-00-03201020114000.7503
19Richard JonesDarty Minds23-50-20-21.51000114000.2503
22Ryan Myers-AllenSticky Wicket11-31-00-1200000000.3332
22Vanessa BreaDarty Minds21-71-10-213000314000.1672
22Rebecca Fox SproullPit Fiends21-50-11-1100000000.2222
22Ramesh PersaudThe Wicket Keepers11-30-11-0200000000.3332
26Leith Martin Pit Fiends20-60-11-00.500000000.1251
26Carl TuckerNo Bulls Hit11-30-10-112000214000.1671
26C TThe Wicket Keepers11-30-10-1100000000.1671
26Luis CKNo Bulls Hit10-21-00-1100000000.2501
26Kevin CrawfordNo Bulls Hit21-40-10-10.500000000.1431
31Dermot WhelanNo Bulls Hit20-40-20-20100011400000000
31Herb ZeinKilted Elite10-10-10-00200021350000000
31Jo-Anne RoosPit Fiends20-60-20-100000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
S501 - Singles 501
DCkt - Doubles Cricket
D501 - Doubles 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
171+ - 171+
HOUT - High Out
Crkt - Cricket AS
130+ - 130-170
170-O - 170 Out
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color