Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP S501DCktD501 PPW AS 171+HOUTCrkt130+130+H170-O AVG PTS
1Edwin MasonSticky Wicket1559-115-014-15.87981014108118000.97888
2Mark JohnsonSticky Wicket1554-510-511-3557411905214000.85275
3Dave ReevesKilted Elite1538-1612-310-5425210902114000.71460
4Greg GrantKilted Elite1540-187-310-53.829014102614000.68757
5Dave DawsonKilted Elite929-57-26-34.67272002516000.80842
6Tom CiosekPit Fiends1128-156-57-43.73251012317700.63141
7Jim McMannKilted Elite1126-166-58-33.6429212702514000.62540
8Dermot WhelanNo Bulls Hit1329-164-96-63231002214000.55739
9Ruggiero AbbruzzeseThe Wicket Keepers1227-216-65-73.17150001514000.52838
10Cliff WitheyNo Bulls Hit1326-198-41-82.69901040814000.53035
11Craig WillisNo Bulls Hit1022-105-46-33.3202001814700.66033
12Ryan Myers-AllenSticky Wicket1316-287-28-22.388100714000.49231
12Kevin PridmoreSticky Wicket1511-328-212-22.0720012301815300.46331
14Mervyn WallaceKilted Elite1119-166-55-22.73110001114000.56630
14Scott LeefDarty Minds923-134-53-43.33242012114000.57730
16erik ivanenkoThe Wicket Keepers1123-213-82-92.5520412001514000.42428
17james eckebrechtThe Wicket Keepers718-104-35-23.8624211102114000.64327
18Steve JacksonDarty Minds1217-284-82-91.9212110201018000.33823
18Dave Fox SproullPit Fiends1313-355-75-81.7714110801214000.31523
18Ramesh PersaudThe Wicket Keepers1116-283-84-72.09111001014000.34823
18Pete HewetsonSticky Wicket1012-197-34-22.3110001114000.48923
22oisin HourihaneThe Wicket Keepers511-94-14-13.88000814000.63319
23Jason LittleNo Bulls Hit510-85-03-23.68100714000.64318
24Kevin HoggardNo Bulls Hit910-152-43-51.678000815600.38515
24Richard JonesDarty Minds911-222-72-61.675001414000.30015
24C TThe Wicket Keepers711-171-63-42.143000314000.35715
27Daniela PodsedlyDarty Minds97-255-41-41.445000514000.28313
28Carl TuckerNo Bulls Hit48-61-22-22.755000514000.52411
29Peter ShiroshkaThe Wicket Keepers28-01-11-1500000000.83310
30Windsor JohnsonKilted Elite54-122-13-01.83000314000.4099
31Ted MorrisNo Bulls Hit26-21-01-04201020114000.8008
32Luis CKNo Bulls Hit24-22-01-13.56200414000.7007
33Kevin CrawfordNo Bulls Hit115-240-51-50.5500000000.1506
33Vanessa BreaDarty Minds73-211-22-50.865000514000.1766
35John CrawfordDarty Minds24-41-10-22.54200214000.4175
36Bill ReichsteinPit Fiends34-40-30-21.332000214000.3084
36Luisa SalernoPit Fiends53-150-51-40.81000113300.1434
36Mike PerrierPit Fiends32-81-21-21.3300000000.2504
39James PotterPit Fiends12-20-11-031000114000.5003
39Ben JermynThe Wicket Keepers13-10-10-1300000000.5003
41Leith Martin Pit Fiends81-270-51-50.2500000000.0512
41Rebecca Fox SproullPit Fiends41-110-21-20.500000000.1182
41Jo-Anne RoosPit Fiends82-250-80-60.251000113200.0492
41Ray GrenkieDarty Minds12-20-10-121000113600.3332
45Doug PaneDarty Minds10-21-00-1100000000.2501
45shawn MurphyPit Fiends11-30-10-112000214000.1671
45Chelsea BroomePit Fiends40-140-41-20.2500000000.0481
45Brett SDarty Minds11-30-10-1100000000.1671
45Rick RaysonPit Fiends21-70-10-20.51000114000.0911
50John YanoffNo Bulls Hit10-20-00-00300031330000000
50Herb ZeinKilted Elite10-10-10-00200021350000000


WP - Weeks Played
S501 - Singles 501
DCkt - Doubles Cricket
D501 - Doubles 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
171+ - 171+
HOUT - High Out
Crkt - Cricket AS
130+ - 130-170
170-O - 170 Out
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color