Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
  Singles RecordDoubles Record 
Pos Name PldW-LAvgPtsPldW-LAvgPtsGame PtsAS PtsTotal Pts
1Andy Rust222161-61.725483445319-126.71763811218641985
2Mike Power232168-64.724504458331-127.72366211666531819
3Jarvis Payne231148-83.641444461322-139.69864410883571445
4Khadar Ajodha212137-75.646411418275-143.6585509614711432
5Chris Scutt173141-32.815423338224-114.6634488715581429
6Junior Martin190130-60.684390379261-118.6895229124601372
7Ed Roberts163122-41.748366323221-102.6844428085251333
8Peter Valentini206142-64.689426425258-167.6075169423781320
9Ivan Gamble142101-41.711303278215-63.7734307334751208
10Merv Rollings164126-38.768378328235-93.7164708483141162
11Paul Poirier175111-64.634333347233-114.6714667993131112
12Anthony Bakker178152-26.854456344249-95.7244989541551109
13Stacey White198137-61.692411395205-190.5194108212811102
14Wayne Leard168116-52.690348360240-120.6674808282681096
15Colin Caines196135-61.689405385226-159.5874528572201077
16Rob Matta180137-43.761411349235-114.6734708811891070
17Sean Beattie167132-35.790396325223-102.6864468421791021
18Donna Golisky197106-91.538318387238-149.6154767942191013
19Dave Jones168114-54.679342325196-129.603392734264998
20Marc Tullett178112-66.629336357225-132.630450786208994
21Chris Gorman159107-52.673321327213-114.651426747228975
22Ian Wooldridge169127-42.751381335231-104.690462843129972
23Max Meharrie177110-67.621330342198-144.579396726243969
24Adam Kingson13994-45.676282298193-105.648386668299967
25Perry Decker12288-34.721264251172-79.685344608355963
26Adam Hartery193108-85.560324381240-141.630480804128932
27Adam McDonald167108-59.647324329205-124.623410734195929
28Rodger Smith13594-41.696282269166-103.617332614296910
29Claude Martin187112-75.599336379230-149.607460796111907
30Randy McCoy219142-77.648426378156-222.413312738168906
31Cheryl Heffernan 157121-36.771363301195-106.648390753149902
31Chad Pilger189122-67.646366357210-147.588420786116902
33Linda Rust20887-121.418261438229-209.523458719171890
34Ben Jesso167108-59.647324340205-135.603410734149883
35Mike Bracken14990-59.604270306216-90.706432702166868
35Peter Walsh18395-88.519285377213-164.565426711157868
37Garry Kalcsics188111-77.590333370210-160.56842075397850
37Mike Glide14287-55.613261276168-108.609336597253850
39Gary O'Donnell189105-84.556315361203-158.562406721124845
40Harold Bingley134100-34.746300279170-109.609340640199839
41Don Grisbrook20795-112.459285398187-211.470374659165824
42Jim McDonnell188103-85.548309378188-190.497376685135820
43Jeff Park16299-63.611297317190-127.599380677133810
44Andrew Burrows16498-66.598294348202-146.580404698111809
45Jason Atchison189100-89.529300366185-181.505370670129799
46Dave Switzer15496-58.623288266167-99.628334622173795
47Craig Broughton163104-59.638312319138-181.433276588206794
48Dave Pugsley151102-49.675306306192-114.627384690102792
49Guy Connelly8573-12.859219168123-45.732246465326791
50Glen Wyvill17687-89.494261351183-168.521366627160787
50Jerry Crane14290-52.634270277167-110.603334604183787
52Randy Licastro11993-26.782279238170-68.714340619163782
53Josh Tatchell10083-17.830249203167-36.823334583196779
54Elvis Roberts16799-68.593297318188-130.59137667398771
55Dave Ross13890-48.652270276188-88.681376646119765
56Casey Verge10871-37.657213226151-75.668302515236751
56Al Rodda178103-75.579309353184-169.52136867774751
58Darren Parkes11196-15.865288222152-70.685304592150742
59Denise Martin14988-61.591264317189-128.59637864298740
60Steve Lucas14392-51.643276284197-87.69439467068738
61Terry Creamer176104-72.591312346180-166.52036067264736
61Garfield Young20088-112.440264397173-224.436346610126736
63Daniel Dezoete17088-82.518264332143-189.431286550178728
64Jason Linfield10360-43.583180206128-78.621256436289725
65Cindy Lucas15187-64.576261302201-101.66640266360723
65Darin Pletsch16693-73.560279328173-155.52734662598723
67Sean Reid12194-27.777282238160-78.672320602120722
68Dale Boulianne18681-105.435243365203-162.55640664967716
69Ross Doan15389-64.582267310167-143.539334601105706
70Carl Friday13493-41.694279260160-100.61532059996695
71Stewart Dickinson12598-27.784294271159-112.58731861280692
72Robert Bowman Sr14684-62.575252286150-136.524300552131683
73Jorge Moll16583-82.503249338189-149.55937862753680
74Reg Heath21366-147.310198423216-207.51143263046676
75Ken Burfield17492-82.529276342170-172.49734061657673
75Ben Kuipers14171-70.504213277137-140.495274487186673
77Fred Tremblett13277-55.583231268165-103.616330561103664
78Leo Morgan13890-48.652270258148-110.57429656688654
79Dennis Thorogood16079-81.494237317155-162.489310547103650
80Ray Manzanares9463-31.670189171121-50.708242431213644
81Shane Coulthurst15572-83.465216363170-193.46834055686642
82Kevin O'Hara12980-49.620240249154-95.61830854887635
83Colin Phillips15487-67.565261323155-168.48031057162633
84Jimmy Clark11581-34.704243241157-84.65131455774631
85Les Inglis15180-71.530240270147-123.54429453496630
86Bob Blahitka168100-68.595300260145-115.55829059038628
87Wes Beaumont16574-91.448222334183-151.54836658837625
88Chris Brake13469-65.515207281144-137.512288495126621
88Brian Williams8158-23.716174164115-49.701230404217621
90Brian Dove14982-67.550246301136-165.452272518102620
91Mike Philips14886-62.581258330159-171.48231857641617
92Brian Capon17688-88.500264349164-185.47032859224616
93Rick Doucette8455-29.655165172131-41.762262427184611
94Mike Rosart10279-23.775237209143-66.68428652381604
95Chris Blahitka11959-60.496177261119-142.456238415188603
96James Kerrivan13358-75.436174262132-130.504264438164602
97Jonathan Bruneau15170-81.464210261152-109.58230451483597
98Gary Spurrell10371-32.689213214144-70.67328850195596
99Justin Labelle15666-90.423198327170-157.52034053857595
100Jim Traynor16666-100.398198326162-164.49732452264586
101Kevin Keating12070-50.583210240137-103.571274484100584
102Ken Kirkby16872-96.429216323146-177.45229250873581
103Neville Summers9381-12.871243188122-66.64924448792579
103Sean O'Connor13068-62.523204260165-95.63533053445579
105Travis Young10267-35.657201200122-78.610244445128573
106Paul Dagenais17779-98.446237350144-206.41128852547572
107Mike Woolley16289-73.549267329133-196.40426653338571
108Neil Torraville8469-15.821207160111-49.694222429138567
109Randy Willman13575-60.556225270142-128.52628450952561
109Mike Miculinic10470-34.673210214153-61.71530651645561
111Stephen Wooldridge15577-78.497231254147-107.57929452534559
112Terry Arsenault15874-84.468222306142-164.46428450650556
112Jeff Sword8963-26.708189180108-72.600216405151556
114Derek Henderson13580-55.593240265129-136.48725849855553
114Paul Dove8848-40.545144173114-59.659228372181553
116John Allen8261-21.744183246158-88.64231649952551
117Neil Dimon13971-68.511213285137-148.48127448761548
118Phil Stone14470-74.486210268154-114.57530851829547
119Jeff Burrows7966-13.835198154114-40.740228426118544
120Dean Hoskins10366-37.641198192120-72.625240438102540
121Mike Ryan13455-79.410165278117-161.421234399140539
122Josianne Fenech14366-77.462198271133-138.49126646473537
123James Pedlar11377-36.681231217123-94.56724647759536
124John Gaw16958-111.343174340153-187.45030648054534
125Gerry Wall10557-48.54317120798-109.473196367164531
126Lloyd Manning12181-40.669243223123-100.55224648941530
127Bob Gardiner16865-103.387195327150-177.45930049533528
128Andrew O'Hare15385-68.556255237111-126.46822247749526
129Andrew Condon15068-82.453204314132-182.42026446857525
130Jason Marchis4945-4.9181359777-20.794154289233522
131Bruce Wrigley14162-79.440186295145-150.49229047644520
132Mark Chambers13390-43.677270205105-100.51221048039519
132Stephen Duffy13068-62.523204245143-102.58428649029519
134Mike Sharples12751-76.402153259115-144.444230383135518
134Jim Maxwell14764-83.435192283146-137.51629248434518
136Jarred Bachoo11271-41.634213200116-84.58023244571516
137John Voortman10360-43.583180208134-74.64426844865513
138Alan Bradbury8472-12.857216163117-46.71823445062512
139Howard Green11058-52.527174216110-106.509220394115509
140Danny Mills8765-22.747195182119-63.65423843373506
141Brent Foster14364-79.448192275135-140.49127046242504
142Kellie Koczka15265-87.428195280141-139.50428247725502
142Gary Crowe8359-24.711177165114-51.69122840597502
144Adam Thomas9054-36.600162181109-72.602218380121501
145Rick L Smith10546-59.438138214115-99.537230368131499
146Raymond Lovell11759-58.504177252129-123.51225843562497
147Leonard March13778-59.569234286103-183.36020644055495
147Rick Hogarth8255-27.67116516493-71.567186351144495
149Brian Store14673-73.500219267114-153.42722844743490
150Will Labinowicz10859-49.546177220116-104.52723240980489
151Tedd Farr12578-47.62423418197-84.53619442854482
151Tony Harte13270-62.530210241119-122.49423844834482
153Kevin Stauch14470-74.486210270115-155.42623044041481
154Floyd Osmond8254-28.65916216395-68.583190352128480
154Robert Bowman Jr7255-17.764165142101-41.711202367113480
156Paddy Linehan7063-7.900189139109-30.78421840771478
157Wayne Amirault8356-27.675168166109-57.65721838690476
158Mike Henry14973-76.49021928493-191.32718640570475
159Dan Parr10464-40.615192202115-87.56923042252474
159Jamie Mehew10064-36.640192200114-86.57022842054474
161Felix Brockway8555-30.64716517896-82.539192357114471
162Jerry Logan16762-105.371186295125-170.42425043633469
163Mark Hole9252-40.565156189100-89.529200356112468
164Tyler Rettie6541-24.63112313585-50.630170293169462
165Brad Bean9263-29.685189187113-74.60422641545460
166Kris McGinnis10164-37.63419219197-94.50819438671457
167Mark Mooyer8560-25.70618016996-73.56819237282454
167Nimmo Khan10844-64.40713221095-115.452190322132454
169Devin Jackson8459-25.702177172113-59.65722640348451
169Paul Addison6741-26.61212315298-54.645196319132451
171Robin Crocker10459-45.567177208100-108.48120037772449
171Bhupesh Mistry12148-73.397144246126-120.51225239653449
173John Colter9258-34.630174179101-78.56420237669445
174Stephen Brown15172-79.47721626689-177.33517839448442
174Scott Anderson12354-69.439162281120-161.42724040240442
176Rod Penney7656-20.737168145100-45.69020036869437
177Alex Raposeiro5448-6.88914410676-30.717152296140436
178James Traynor10351-52.495153202102-100.50520435776433
179Collin Butler11754-63.462162227102-125.44920436666432
180Ted Paquette14151-90.362153258125-133.48425040326429
181Scott Hammet9155-36.604165175104-71.59420837354427
182Alan Hallsworth13849-89.355147288122-166.42424439135426
183Barry Thomas13349-84.368147287122-165.42524439134425
183Lonny Leard9544-51.463132190117-73.61623436659425
185Frank Smith8552-33.61215616487-77.53017433092422
186Dwayne Lavallee10641-65.38712321684-132.389168291128419
186Nolan Young7238-34.528114261129-132.49425837247419
188John Philip8656-30.651168167107-60.64121438236418
189Jeremy Miculinic9255-37.598165182109-73.59921838331414
189Alec Dalziel13262-70.470186267100-167.37520038628414
191Krista Kmith13874-64.53622226081-179.31216238426410
191Rick Sanford11748-69.41014424898-150.39519634070410
193Mike Fillier10747-60.439141227119-108.52423837929408
193Shannon Henry13149-82.374147265115-150.43423037731408
195John Sinclair9549-46.516147190103-87.54220635351404
196Francesca Guaiana14852-96.351156297115-182.38723038617403
197Jerritt Strong6949-20.71014713587-48.64417432180401
198Christine Pennington9651-45.531153188100-88.53220035347400
199Alex Tough8545-40.529135221116-105.52523236731398
199Phil Quick11150-61.450150234116-118.49623238216398
201Chris Winter7548-27.64014415193-58.61618633067397
201Rob Noseworthy8343-40.51812917191-80.53218231186397
203Rene St Amour7151-20.71815314692-54.63018433759396
204Mickey Sauve7346-27.63013815495-59.61719032866394
204Steve Torres13848-90.348144258118-140.45723638014394
206Scott Cooper9156-35.61516818798-89.52419636429393
207Karen Bakker11842-76.356126241127-114.52725438010390
208Garry Rodda6946-23.66713813979-60.56815829688384
209Russell Sanford10451-53.49015321777-140.35515430774381
210Doug Lees8746-41.529138192101-91.52620234035375
211Bill Japp8754-33.62116214386-57.60117233440374
212Darin Brown8245-37.549135177101-76.57120233736373
213Marty Fanning11042-68.382126213103-110.48420633240372
214Jamie Fernane13454-80.40316226597-168.36619435614370
215Jose Torres17758-119.32817427991-188.32618235613369
216Paul Smith13461-73.45518321484-130.39316835116367
217Chris Martin8845-43.51113517585-90.48617030561366
217Eric Carlson10638-68.358114209105-104.50221032442366
217Junior Mootrey4436-8.8181088968-21.764136244122366
220Darren Miller8145-36.55613516392-71.56418431946365
220Brad Cation8331-52.3739316689-77.53617827194365
222Charlie MacDonald4036-4.9001087959-20.747118226130356
223Steve Smyth11549-66.42614719085-105.44717031737354
224Glenn Bedford13548-87.35614424796-151.38919233616352
224Abdul Abukar4633-13.717999059-31.656118217135352
226Sean Winter12135-86.289105263105-158.39921031536351
226Wayne Prior9948-51.48514420293-109.46018633021351
228Ian Pilling8047-33.58814115281-71.53316230347350
229Chris Peddigrew11133-78.29799216103-113.47720630541346
230Martin Guthrie7325-48.34275285130-155.45626033510345
231Trevor Skiffington9046-44.51113816882-86.48816430241343
232Dave Warren6840-28.58812014784-63.57116828853341
232Elaine Pearson12142-79.34712625981-178.31316228853341
234Kim King11142-69.37812623596-139.40919231821339
234Kevin Trainor12549-76.39214725485-169.33517031722339
234Doug Gilruth8039-41.48811715896-62.60819230930339
237Ed Lovelock8739-48.44811718082-98.45616428156337
238Sheldon Butts7539-36.52011713872-66.52214426175336
238Dana Sanson6841-27.60312313185-46.64917029343336
238Bill Dobie9946-53.46513819683-113.42316630432336
241John Hillhouse8346-37.55413815880-78.50616029837335
242Graeme Locke5144-7.86313210471-33.68314227459333
242Grace Gillam9348-45.51614420574-131.36114829241333
244Marcel Myers5538-17.69111411279-33.70515827255327
245Carol Trainor10228-74.27584275120-155.4362403241325
245Judy Torraville8236-46.43910816398-65.60119630421325
247Liya Li11341-72.36312324691-155.37018230519324
247Rory Osbourne9535-60.36810520598-107.47819630123324
249Billy Luscombe6832-36.4719614683-63.56816626258320
250Roger Blackmore8143-38.53112915785-72.54117029919318
1  2  3  4