Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
  Singles RecordDoubles Record 
Pos Name PldW-LAvgPtsPldW-LAvgPtsGame PtsAS PtsTotal Pts
1Andy Rust237174-63.734522470338-132.71967611989132111
2Mike Power248179-69.722537489347-142.71069412316731904
3Jarvis Payne248157-91.633471495350-145.70770011713941565
4Chris Scutt190155-35.816465372248-124.6674969615931554
5Khadar Ajodha230147-83.639441454298-156.65659610375091546
6Junior Martin201136-65.677408401273-128.6815469544811435
7Peter Valentini224150-74.670450460275-185.59855010004081408
8Ed Roberts163122-41.748366323221-102.6844428085251333
9Ivan Gamble157112-45.713336308237-71.7694748105031313
10Stacey White215153-62.712459429225-204.5244509092961205
11Wayne Leard182126-56.692378388254-134.6555088863041190
12Rob Matta196151-45.770453380259-121.6825189712121183
13Anthony Bakker187159-28.850477365268-97.73453610131561169
14Merv Rollings164126-38.768378328235-93.7164708483141162
15Paul Poirier175111-64.634333347233-114.6714667993131112
16Sean Beattie179144-35.804432349241-108.6914829141921106
17Colin Caines201138-63.687414395229-166.5804588722201092
18Donna Golisky213114-99.535342417257-160.6165148562341090
19Marc Tullett195122-73.626366389248-141.6384968622231085
20Chris Gorman172112-60.651336361238-123.6594768122501062
21Ian Wooldridge183139-44.760417360252-108.7005049211351056
22Max Meharrie192116-76.604348370214-156.5784287762661042
23Cheryl Heffernan 174138-36.793414332221-111.6664428561581014
24Adam Hartery207116-91.560348409260-149.6365208681431011
25Dave Jones168114-54.679342325196-129.603392734264998
26Claude Martin201120-81.597360407248-159.609496856123979
27Linda Rust22692-134.407276473252-221.533504780197977
28Chad Pilger205129-76.629387390229-161.587458845123968
29Adam Kingson13994-45.676282298193-105.648386668299967
30Perry Decker12288-34.721264251172-79.685344608355963
31Ben Jesso184113-71.614339372220-152.591440779164943
32Randy McCoy231146-85.632438394162-232.411324762175937
33Don Grisbrook225107-118.476321434213-221.491426747189936
34Adam McDonald167108-59.647324329205-124.623410734195929
35Gary O'Donnell207115-92.556345393222-171.565444789127916
36Rodger Smith13594-41.696282269166-103.617332614296910
37Garry Kalcsics200120-80.600360390216-174.55443279298890
38Mike Bracken15890-68.570270324221-103.682442712169881
39Andrew Burrows176107-69.608321372220-152.591440761119880
40Jason Atchison207109-98.527327400207-193.518414741136877
41Jeff Park175108-67.617324342206-136.602412736136872
42Peter Walsh18395-88.519285377213-164.565426711157868
43Craig Broughton177108-69.610324348157-191.451314638223861
44Mike Glide14287-55.613261276168-108.609336597253850
45Elvis Roberts181108-73.597324345206-139.597412736110846
46Randy Licastro13099-31.762297261183-78.701366663176839
46Harold Bingley134100-34.746300279170-109.609340640199839
48Jim McDonnell188103-85.548309378188-190.497376685135820
49Daniel Dezoete18399-84.541297359158-201.440316613198811
50Dave Switzer15496-58.623288266167-99.628334622173795
51Al Rodda188107-81.569321379194-185.51238870984793
52Dave Pugsley151102-49.675306306192-114.627384690102792
53Guy Connelly8573-12.859219168123-45.732246465326791
54Glen Wyvill17687-89.494261351183-168.521366627160787
54Jerry Crane14290-52.634270277167-110.603334604183787
56Rick Doucette10269-33.676207208160-48.769320527252779
56Josh Tatchell10083-17.830249203167-36.823334583196779
58Darren Parkes11599-16.861297233162-71.695324621155776
59Denise Martin15992-67.579276334195-139.584390666104770
60Dave Ross13890-48.652270276188-88.681376646119765
61Darin Pletsch180101-79.561303354180-174.508360663100763
62Jason Linfield11163-48.568189221136-85.615272461298759
63Casey Verge10871-37.657213226151-75.668302515236751
64Ben Kuipers15781-76.516243308156-152.506312555194749
65Sean Reid13198-33.748294257166-91.646332626122748
66Robert Bowman Sr16091-69.569273313165-148.527330603143746
67Reg Heath23176-155.329228459231-228.50346269052742
68Steve Lucas14392-51.643276284197-87.69439467068738
69Terry Creamer176104-72.591312346180-166.52036067264736
69Garfield Young20088-112.440264397173-224.436346610126736
71Dale Boulianne20383-120.409249399207-192.51941466372735
72Jimmy Clark13292-40.697276274181-93.66136263890728
73Cindy Lucas15187-64.576261302201-101.66640266360723
74Jorge Moll17488-86.506264370201-169.54340266655721
74Ken Burfield18697-89.522291369184-185.49936865962721
76Shane Coulthurst17382-91.474246399185-214.46437061693709
77Fred Tremblett14282-60.577246289176-113.609352598108706
77Ross Doan15389-64.582267310167-143.539334601105706
79Leo Morgan14595-50.655285271158-113.58331660195696
80Carl Friday13493-41.694279260160-100.61532059996695
81Stewart Dickinson12598-27.784294271159-112.58731861280692
82Chris Brake15077-73.513231313158-155.505316547136683
83Colin Phillips16493-71.567279350168-182.48033661567682
84Les Inglis16086-74.538258294160-134.54432057897675
85Jonathan Bruneau16880-88.476240293170-123.58034058091671
86Ray Manzanares10266-36.647198184124-60.674248446221667
87Brian Capon19092-98.484276375177-198.47235463026656
88Mike Rosart11584-31.730252235155-80.66031056291653
89Justin Labelle16971-98.420213353188-165.53337658962651
90Dennis Thorogood16079-81.494237317155-162.489310547103650
91Mike Miculinic11981-38.681243244175-69.71735059355648
92Kevin O'Hara12980-49.620240249154-95.61830854887635
93Bob Blahitka168100-68.595300260145-115.55829059038628
94Wes Beaumont16574-91.448222334183-151.54836658837625
95Alan Bradbury10288-14.863264195143-52.73328655074624
96Floyd Osmond9967-32.677201196121-75.617242443179622
97Brian Williams8158-23.716174164115-49.701230404217621
98Brian Dove14982-67.550246301136-165.452272518102620
99Mike Philips14886-62.581258330159-171.48231857641617
100Mike Woolley17393-80.538279355149-206.42029857739616
101Wayne Amirault10168-33.673204202142-60.703284488126614
102Jarred Bachoo12983-46.643249234139-95.59427852784611
103Jim Traynor17269-103.401207336165-171.49133053767604
104Chris Blahitka11959-60.496177261119-142.456238415188603
105James Kerrivan13358-75.436174262132-130.504264438164602
106Phil Stone16079-81.494237296166-130.56133256931600
107John Allen8865-23.739195268173-95.64634654158599
108Dean Hoskins11874-44.627222219131-88.598262484114598
108Adam Thomas10865-43.602195217129-88.594258453145598
110Gary Spurrell10371-32.689213214144-70.67328850195596
111Ken Kirkby17472-102.414216336152-184.45230452074594
112Bob Gardiner18672-114.387216361166-195.46033254840588
113Kevin Keating12070-50.583210240137-103.571274484100584
114Paddy Linehan8578-7.918234168132-36.78626449885583
115Sean O'Connor13068-62.523204260165-95.63533053445579
115Neville Summers9381-12.871243188122-66.64924448792579
117Andrew O'Hare16694-72.566282260121-139.46524252453577
118Bruce Wrigley15769-88.439207325159-166.48931852548573
118Travis Young10267-35.657201200122-78.610244445128573
120Paul Dagenais17779-98.446237350144-206.41128852547572
120Robert Bowman Jr8966-23.742198173119-54.688238436136572
122Alex Raposeiro6962-7.89918613295-37.720190376193569
123Neil Torraville8469-15.821207160111-49.694222429138567
124Danny Mills10075-25.750225202132-70.65326448976565
125John Gaw18263-119.346189372160-212.43032050955564
125Mark Chambers146101-45.692303219110-109.50222052341564
127Randy Willman13575-60.556225270142-128.52628450952561
128Stephen Wooldridge15577-78.497231254147-107.57929452534559
129Jeff Sword8963-26.708189180108-72.600216405151556
129Terry Arsenault15874-84.468222306142-164.46428450650556
131Derek Henderson13580-55.593240265129-136.48725849855553
131Paul Dove8848-40.545144173114-59.659228372181553
133Raymond Lovell12967-62.519201277141-136.50928248368551
134Neil Dimon13971-68.511213285137-148.48127448761548
135Jeff Burrows7966-13.835198154114-40.740228426118544
136Mike Ryan13455-79.410165278117-161.421234399140539
137Brent Foster15268-84.447204292146-146.50029249642538
137John Voortman11264-48.571192226139-87.61527847068538
139Josianne Fenech14366-77.462198271133-138.49126646473537
140Jim Maxwell15668-88.436204286149-137.52129850234536
140James Pedlar11377-36.681231217123-94.56724647759536
142Scott Anderson13966-73.475198315144-171.45728848646532
143Gerry Wall10557-48.54317120798-109.473196367164531
144Lloyd Manning12181-40.669243223123-100.55224648941530
145Andrew Condon15068-82.453204314132-182.42026446857525
146Bhupesh Mistry13558-77.430174274145-129.52929046460524
147Jason Marchis4945-4.9181359777-20.794154289233522
148Stephen Duffy13068-62.523204245143-102.58428649029519
149Mike Sharples12751-76.402153259115-144.444230383135518
150Kevin Stauch15476-78.494228290122-168.42124447243515
151Devin Jackson9766-31.680198198130-68.65726045856514
152Howard Green11058-52.527174216110-106.509220394115509
153Kellie Koczka15465-89.422195284143-141.50428648125506
154Jerry Logan18567-118.362201323134-189.41526846933502
154Gary Crowe8359-24.711177165114-51.69122840597502
156Mark Mooyer10266-36.647198203105-98.51721040893501
157Rick L Smith10546-59.438138214115-99.537230368131499
158Leonard March13778-59.569234286103-183.36020644055495
158Rick Hogarth8255-27.67116516493-71.567186351144495
160Brian Store14673-73.500219267114-153.42722844743490
161Will Labinowicz10859-49.546177220116-104.52723240980489
162Jeremy Miculinic10762-45.579186213132-81.62026445034484
163Tony Harte13270-62.530210241119-122.49423844834482
163Tedd Farr12578-47.62423418197-84.53619442854482
165Mike Henry14973-76.49021928493-191.32718640570475
165Kris McGinnis10666-40.623198201100-101.49820039877475
167Jamie Mehew10064-36.640192200114-86.57022842054474
167Dan Parr10464-40.615192202115-87.56923042252474
169Felix Brockway8555-30.64716517896-82.539192357114471
170Alan Hallsworth15154-97.358162313134-179.42826843038468
170Mark Hole9252-40.565156189100-89.529200356112468
172Nolan Young8041-39.513123295143-152.48528640954463
173Tyler Rettie6541-24.63112313585-50.630170293169462
174Brad Bean9263-29.685189187113-74.60422641545460
175Nimmo Khan10844-64.40713221095-115.452190322132454
176Phil Quick12655-71.437165262134-128.51126843319452
177Paul Addison6741-26.61212315298-54.645196319132451
178Robin Crocker10459-45.567177208100-108.48120037772449
179John Colter9258-34.630174179101-78.56420237669445
180Stephen Brown15172-79.47721626689-177.33517839448442
181Rob Noseworthy9048-42.53314418599-86.53519834295437
181Rod Penney7656-20.737168145100-45.69020036869437
183James Traynor10351-52.495153202102-100.50520435776433
184Collin Butler11754-63.462162227102-125.44920436666432
185Ted Paquette14151-90.362153258125-133.48425040326429
186Scott Hammet9155-36.604165175104-71.59420837354427
187Barry Thomas13349-84.368147287122-165.42524439134425
187Lonny Leard9544-51.463132190117-73.61623436659425
189Frank Smith8552-33.61215616487-77.53017433092422
190Rene St Amour8355-28.66316517094-76.55318835367420
191Dwayne Lavallee10641-65.38712321684-132.389168291128419
192John Philip8656-30.651168167107-60.64121438236418
193Steve Torres14751-96.347153274122-152.44524439718415
194Alec Dalziel13262-70.470186267100-167.37520038628414
195Chris Martin10650-56.47215021191-120.43118233279411
196Krista Kmith13874-64.53622226081-179.31216238426410
196Rick Sanford11748-69.41014424898-150.39519634070410
198Jose Torres19064-126.337192311101-210.32520239414408
198Mike Fillier10747-60.439141227119-108.52423837929408
198Shannon Henry13149-82.374147265115-150.43423037731408
201John Sinclair9549-46.516147190103-87.54220635351404
202Francesca Guaiana14852-96.351156297115-182.38723038617403
203Jerritt Strong6949-20.71014713587-48.64417432180401
203Dave Warren8248-34.585144172100-72.58120034457401
205Christine Pennington9651-45.531153188100-88.53220035347400
206Sean Winter13439-95.291117290121-169.41724235940399
206Jamie Fernane14858-90.392174290105-185.36221038415399
208Karen Bakker11942-77.353126252131-121.52026238810398
208Alex Tough8545-40.529135221116-105.52523236731398
210Chris Winter7548-27.64014415193-58.61618633067397
211Trevor Skiffington10452-52.50015619798-99.49719635244396
212Matt Schell9558-37.61117417481-93.46616233659395
212Steve Smyth13155-76.42016521795-122.43819035540395
214Mickey Sauve7346-27.63013815495-59.61719032866394
215Darin Brown8647-39.547141186108-78.58121635736393
215Scott Cooper9156-35.61516818798-89.52419636429393
217Garry Rodda6946-23.66713813979-60.56815829688384
217Paul Smith13962-77.44618622391-132.40818236816384
219Russell Sanford10451-53.49015321777-140.35515430774381
219John Hillhouse9749-48.50514719097-93.51119434140381
221Gary Robinson4937-12.7551119876-22.776152263114377
222Glenn Bedford14150-91.355150266104-162.39120835818376
223Doug Lees8746-41.529138192101-91.52620234035375
223Jim Gardiner11449-65.430147284106-178.37321235916375
225Bill Japp8754-33.62116214386-57.60117233440374
226Marty Fanning11042-68.382126213103-110.48420633240372
227Junior Mootrey4436-8.8181088968-21.764136244122366
227Eric Carlson10638-68.358114209105-104.50221032442366
229Brad Cation8331-52.3739316689-77.53617827194365
229Darren Miller8145-36.55613516392-71.56418431946365
231Bill Flood10051-49.51015319883-115.41916631938357
232Gary Ingleston6743-24.64212915681-75.51916229165356
232Charlie MacDonald4036-4.9001087959-20.747118226130356
234Abdul Abukar4633-13.717999059-31.656118217135352
235Wayne Prior9948-51.48514420293-109.46018633021351
236Ian Pilling8047-33.58814115281-71.53316230347350
237Ed Mills7947-32.59514115286-66.56617231336349
238Dana Sanson7643-33.56612914786-61.58517230147348
239Chris Peddigrew11133-78.29799216103-113.47720630541346
240Martin Guthrie7325-48.34275285130-155.45626033510345
241Elaine Pearson12142-79.34712625981-178.31316228853341
242Doug Gilruth8039-41.48811715896-62.60819230930339
242Kim King11142-69.37812623596-139.40919231821339
242Kevin Trainor12549-76.39214725485-169.33517031722339
245Ed Lovelock8739-48.44811718082-98.45616428156337
246Bill Dobie9946-53.46513819683-113.42316630432336
246Sheldon Butts7539-36.52011713872-66.52214426175336
248Grace Gillam9348-45.51614420574-131.36114829241333
248Graeme Locke5144-7.86313210471-33.68314227459333
250Ryan Bowman8140-41.49412016387-76.53417429437331
1  2  3  4