Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
  Singles RecordDoubles Record 
Pos Name PldW-LAvgPtsPldW-LAvgPtsGame PtsAS PtsTotal Pts
1Andy Rust269201-68.747603528378-150.716756135910012360
2Mike Power256186-70.727558505359-146.71171812766951971
3Jarvis Payne280182-98.650546559397-162.71079413404451785
4Khadar Ajodha261171-90.655513516336-180.65167211855571742
5Chris Scutt197161-36.817483386259-127.67151810016251626
6Peter Valentini253173-80.684519518310-208.59862011394771616
7Junior Martin229156-73.681468459313-146.68262610945141608
8Ivan Gamble181124-57.685372355277-78.7805549265381464
9Stacey White241171-70.710513483264-219.54752810413251366
10Wayne Leard211140-71.664420446293-153.65758610063441350
11Ed Roberts163122-41.748366323221-102.6844428085251333
12Rob Matta220170-50.773510427290-137.67958010902421332
13Chris Gorman203135-68.665405423288-135.6815769812861267
14Anthony Bakker203173-30.852519403287-116.71257410931701263
15Sean Beattie200163-37.815489391272-119.69654410332241257
16Colin Caines224159-65.710477443257-186.5805149912411232
17Donna Golisky242128-114.529384476280-196.5885609442811225
18Cheryl Heffernan 198160-38.808480381264-117.69352810081901198
19Marc Tullett220132-88.600396438274-164.6265489442501194
20Max Meharrie224129-95.576387429241-188.5624828693051174
21Merv Rollings164126-38.768378328235-93.7164708483141162
22Linda Rust258113-145.438339536291-245.5435829212321153
23Paul Poirier175111-64.634333347233-114.6714667993131112
24Ian Wooldridge190146-44.768438372261-111.7025229601401100
25Chad Pilger231139-92.602417437256-181.5865129291381067
26Ben Jesso208125-83.601375427247-180.5784948691841053
27Adam Hartery213119-94.559357421269-152.6395388951451040
28Don Grisbrook246118-128.480354476238-238.5004768302091039
29Daniel Dezoete214118-96.551354420205-215.4884107642621026
30Garry Kalcsics229138-91.603414443246-197.5554929061081014
31Randy McCoy251157-94.625471422175-247.4153508211881009
32Craig Broughton201124-77.617372401186-215.4643727442611005
33Gary O'Donnell228124-104.544372435248-187.5704968681351003
34Claude Martin208121-87.582363421255-166.6065108731271000
35Dave Jones168114-54.679342325196-129.603392734264998
36Rick Doucette13091-39.700273263204-59.776408681313994
37Elvis Roberts207126-81.609378390238-152.610476854125979
37Jeff Park196121-75.617363378235-143.622470833146979
39Jason Atchison230121-109.526363444232-212.523464827149976
40Adam Kingson13994-45.676282298193-105.648386668299967
41Perry Decker12288-34.721264251172-79.685344608355963
42Adam McDonald167108-59.647324329205-124.623410734195929
43Andrew Burrows182112-70.615336384228-156.594456792133925
44Harold Bingley146110-36.753330312189-123.606378708204912
45Rodger Smith13594-41.696282269166-103.617332614296910
46Ben Kuipers18497-87.527291362189-173.522378669232901
47Mike Bracken15991-68.572273326222-104.681444717169886
48Al Rodda210120-90.571360429216-213.50343279289881
49Peter Walsh18395-88.519285377213-164.565426711157868
50Darin Pletsch207116-91.560348402200-202.498400748111859
51Mike Glide14287-55.613261276168-108.609336597253850
52Robert Bowman Sr186103-83.554309362186-176.514372681168849
53Jimmy Clark154104-50.675312321211-110.657422734110844
54Randy Licastro131100-31.763300263183-80.696366666176842
55Reg Heath25387-166.344261503256-247.50951277360833
56Glen Wyvill18891-97.484273375195-180.520390663166829
57Darren Parkes124106-18.855318249172-77.691344662160822
58Jim McDonnell188103-85.548309378188-190.497376685135820
59Denise Martin178101-77.567303364205-159.563410713106819
60Dale Boulianne22694-132.416282448226-222.50445273481815
61Ken Burfield204107-97.525321407212-195.52142474568813
62Casey Verge11881-37.686243246163-83.663326569241810
63Wayne Amirault13088-42.677264262184-78.702368632177809
63Jason Linfield12069-51.575207240145-95.604290497312809
65Mike Miculinic141100-41.709300291210-81.72242072086806
66Chris Brake17792-85.520276367186-181.507372648153801
67Dave Switzer15496-58.623288266167-99.628334622173795
68Dave Pugsley151102-49.675306306192-114.627384690102792
69Guy Connelly8573-12.859219168123-45.732246465326791
70Shane Coulthurst19595-100.487285442202-240.457404689100789
71Jerry Crane14290-52.634270277167-110.603334604183787
71Fred Tremblett16390-73.552270334200-134.599400670117787
73Jonathan Bruneau19597-98.497291341194-147.569388679107786
74Josh Tatchell10083-17.830249203167-36.823334583196779
75Les Inglis18399-84.541297340185-155.544370667105772
76Alan Bradbury128109-19.852327242171-71.70734266999768
77Dave Ross13890-48.652270276188-88.681376646119765
78Sean Reid136100-36.735300268168-100.627336636126762
79Paddy Linehan10797-10.907291213171-42.803342633126759
80Ross Doan16693-73.560279336183-153.545366645110755
81Alex Raposeiro9481-13.862243179130-49.726260503246749
82Steve Lucas14392-51.643276284197-87.69439467068738
83Jorge Moll17689-87.506267380207-173.54541468155736
83Terry Creamer176104-72.591312346180-166.52036067264736
83Garfield Young20088-112.440264397173-224.436346610126736
86Leo Morgan15698-58.628294293168-125.573336630102732
87Jarred Bachoo149100-49.671300275167-108.60733463497731
88Colin Phillips180100-80.556300392179-213.45735865871729
89Justin Labelle18580-105.432240383203-180.53040664678724
90Cindy Lucas15187-64.576261302201-101.66640266360723
91Robert Bowman Jr11582-33.713246228154-74.675308554168722
92Brian Dove16996-73.568288339158-181.466316604110714
93Dean Hoskins14883-65.561249275162-113.589324573139712
94Mike Rosart12787-40.685261266175-91.65835061195706
95Carl Friday13493-41.694279260160-100.61532059996695
96Stewart Dickinson12598-27.784294271159-112.58731861280692
97Brian Capon21196-115.455288413188-225.45537666427691
98Ken Kirkby20083-117.415249379174-205.45934859785682
99Mike Woolley195103-92.528309401164-237.40932863740677
100Chris Blahitka12966-63.512198280133-147.475266464212676
101Floyd Osmond10671-35.670213210131-79.624262475193668
102Ray Manzanares10266-36.647198184124-60.674248446221667
103Bob Gardiner20381-122.399243396182-214.46036460747654
103John Allen9873-25.745219290186-104.64137259163654
105Scott Anderson16183-78.516249359173-186.48234659557652
106John Voortman13576-59.563228280168-112.60033656487651
107Dennis Thorogood16079-81.494237317155-162.489310547103650
108Andrew O'Hare188105-83.559315298135-163.45327058556641
109Bruce Wrigley17676-100.432228360180-180.50036058851639
110Kevin O'Hara12980-49.620240249154-95.61830854887635
110Raymond Lovell14680-66.548240308159-149.51631855877635
112Bob Blahitka168100-68.595300260145-115.55829059038628
113Phil Stone17183-88.485249316172-144.54434459334627
114Danny Mills11982-37.689246235143-92.60928653294626
115Adam Thomas11567-48.583201231136-95.589272473152625
115Wes Beaumont16574-91.448222334183-151.54836658837625
117Kevin Keating13074-56.569222259148-111.571296518103621
117Brian Williams8158-23.716174164115-49.701230404217621
119Devin Jackson11780-37.684240237155-82.65431055069619
120Mike Philips14886-62.581258330159-171.48231857641617
121Mark Chambers166108-58.651324246122-124.49624456847615
122Jim Traynor17570-105.400210345168-177.48733654667613
123James Kerrivan13358-75.436174262132-130.504264438164602
124Gary Spurrell10371-32.689213214144-70.67328850195596
125Brent Foster16974-95.438222320164-156.51332855045595
126Jim Maxwell17375-98.434225311166-145.53433255736593
127Bhupesh Mistry15067-83.447201304156-148.51331251371584
128Stephen Duffy14576-69.524228271161-110.59432255030580
129Neville Summers9381-12.871243188122-66.64924448792579
129Sean O'Connor13068-62.523204260165-95.63533053445579
129John Gaw18664-122.344192384165-219.43033052257579
132Mike Sharples14157-84.404171287132-155.460264435143578
133Jeremy Miculinic12775-52.591225255156-99.61231253739576
134Travis Young10267-35.657201200122-78.610244445128573
135Paul Dagenais17779-98.446237350144-206.41128852547572
136Neil Torraville8469-15.821207160111-49.694222429138567
137Jerry Logan20675-131.364225356151-205.42430252734561
137Randy Willman13575-60.556225270142-128.52628450952561
139Stephen Wooldridge15577-78.497231254147-107.57929452534559
139Kevin Stauch17183-88.485249323133-190.41226651544559
141Terry Arsenault15874-84.468222306142-164.46428450650556
141Jeff Sword8963-26.708189180108-72.600216405151556
143Derek Henderson13580-55.593240265129-136.48725849855553
143Paul Dove8848-40.545144173114-59.659228372181553
145Rob Noseworthy11461-53.535183235129-106.549258441108549
146Neil Dimon13971-68.511213285137-148.48127448761548
147John Colter11270-42.625210219126-93.57525246284546
148Jeff Burrows7966-13.835198154114-40.740228426118544
149Mike Ryan13455-79.410165278117-161.421234399140539
150Chris Martin13566-69.489198267122-145.45724444296538
151Josianne Fenech14366-77.462198271133-138.49126646473537
152James Pedlar11377-36.681231217123-94.56724647759536
153Gerry Wall10557-48.54317120798-109.473196367164531
153Matt Schell11977-42.647231216105-111.48621044190531
155Lloyd Manning12181-40.669243223123-100.55224648941530
156Mark Mooyer11668-48.586204232112-120.483224428100528
157Andrew Condon15068-82.453204314132-182.42026446857525
158Nolan Young8747-40.540141340161-179.47432246360523
158Kellie Koczka15765-92.414195303151-152.49830249726523
160Rene St Amour11069-41.627207223110-113.49322042795522
160Jason Marchis4945-4.9181359777-20.794154289233522
162Alan Hallsworth17057-113.335171354151-203.42730247343516
163Howard Green11058-52.527174216110-106.509220394115509
164Gary Crowe8359-24.711177165114-51.69122840597502
165Kris McGinnis11169-42.622207210106-104.50521241980499
165Rick L Smith10546-59.438138214115-99.537230368131499
167Leonard March13778-59.569234286103-183.36020644055495
167Rick Hogarth8255-27.67116516493-71.567186351144495
167Phil Quick14060-80.429180286147-139.51429447421495
170Brian Store14673-73.500219267114-153.42722844743490
171Will Labinowicz10859-49.546177220116-104.52723240980489
172Trevor Skiffington12263-59.516189235120-115.51124042954483
173Tedd Farr12578-47.62423418197-84.53619442854482
173Tony Harte13270-62.530210241119-122.49423844834482
173Ed Mills10264-38.627192197116-81.58923242458482
176John Hillhouse12262-60.508186243122-121.50224443047477
177Mike Henry14973-76.49021928493-191.32718640570475
178Jamie Mehew10064-36.640192200114-86.57022842054474
178Dan Parr10464-40.615192202115-87.56923042252474
180Felix Brockway8555-30.64716517896-82.539192357114471
181Dave Warren9756-41.577168204118-86.57823640466470
182Mark Hole9252-40.565156189100-89.529200356112468
183Jerritt Strong8259-23.720177159102-57.64220438182463
184Tyler Rettie6541-24.63112313585-50.630170293169462
184Jose Torres20770-137.338210357118-239.33123644616462
186Brad Bean9263-29.685189187113-74.60422641545460
187Sean Winter15345-108.294135329139-190.42227841343456
187Lonny Leard10148-53.475144202125-77.61925039462456
189Nimmo Khan10844-64.40713221095-115.452190322132454
190Paul Addison6741-26.61212315298-54.645196319132451
191Robin Crocker10459-45.567177208100-108.48120037772449
192Steve Smyth15462-92.403186256106-150.41421239850448
193Stephen Brown15172-79.47721626689-177.33517839448442
194Paul Smith15467-87.435201248110-138.44422042118439
195Rod Penney7656-20.737168145100-45.69020036869437
196James Traynor10351-52.495153202102-100.50520435776433
197Collin Butler11754-63.462162227102-125.44920436666432
198Jamie Fernane17161-110.357183333115-218.34523041316429
198Ted Paquette14151-90.362153258125-133.48425040326429
200Scott Hammet9155-36.604165175104-71.59420837354427
201Barry Thomas13349-84.368147287122-165.42524439134425
202Gary Robinson5541-14.74512310983-26.761166289134423
203Frank Smith8552-33.61215616487-77.53017433092422
203Kevin Boychuk9354-39.581162194119-75.61323840022422
205Bill Neilson6144-17.72113212580-45.640160292128420
206Rick Smith11046-64.418138242121-121.50024238039419
206Dwayne Lavallee10641-65.38712321684-132.389168291128419
208Steve Torres15052-98.347156280122-158.43624440018418
208John Philip8656-30.651168167107-60.64121438236418
210Oswin Correia6433-31.5169912693-33.738186285130415
211Sean Chettle8239-43.476117185108-77.58421633381414
211Alec Dalziel13262-70.470186267100-167.37520038628414
213Darin Brown8849-39.557147193114-79.59122837536411
214Rick Sanford11748-69.41014424898-150.39519634070410
214Krista Kmith13874-64.53622226081-179.31216238426410
216Shannon Henry13149-82.374147265115-150.43423037731408
216Mike Fillier10747-60.439141227119-108.52423837929408
218Karen Bakker12343-80.350129264134-130.50826839710407
219John Sinclair9549-46.516147190103-87.54220635351404
219Glenn Bedford15053-97.353159296112-184.37822438321404
221Francesca Guaiana14852-96.351156297115-182.38723038617403
222Ryan Bowman9748-49.495144202106-96.52521235645401
222Jim Gardiner12151-70.421153302115-187.38123038318401
224Ed Lovelock10650-56.47215021894-124.43118833862400
224Christine Pennington9651-45.531153188100-88.53220035347400
226Alex Tough8545-40.529135221116-105.52523236731398
227Chris Winter7548-27.64014415193-58.61618633067397
228Barry Hayes7745-32.584135181120-61.66324037521396
228Terry Bartlett5946-13.78013810588-17.83817631482396
230Mickey Sauve7346-27.63013815495-59.61719032866394
231Scott Cooper9156-35.61516818798-89.52419636429393
231DJ Wight10350-53.485150230107-123.46521436429393
233Mark Gale7546-29.61313815181-70.53616230089389
234Sheldon Butts9346-47.49513817282-90.47716430285387
235Garry Rodda6946-23.66713813979-60.56815829688384
236Russell Sanford10451-53.49015321777-140.35515430774381
237Paul McKenzie9467-27.71320114373-70.51014634733380
238Doug Lees8746-41.529138192101-91.52620234035375
239Bill Japp8754-33.62116214386-57.60117233440374
240Marty Fanning11042-68.382126213103-110.48420633240372
241Gary Ingleston7044-26.62913216786-81.51517230466370
242Scott Smith8851-37.58015317567-108.38313428780367
242Keith Parkes7450-24.67615014791-56.61918233235367
244Eric Carlson10638-68.358114209105-104.50221032442366
244Junior Mootrey4436-8.8181088968-21.764136244122366
246Darren Miller8145-36.55613516392-71.56418431946365
246Brad Cation8331-52.3739316689-77.53617827194365
248Bill Flood10352-51.50515620485-119.41717032638364
249Richard Adams15243-109.283129297101-196.34020233129360
249Joelene Caines14846-102.311138278104-174.37420834614360
1  2  3  4