Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
  Singles RecordDoubles Record 
Pos Name PldW-LAvgPtsPldW-LAvgPtsGame PtsAS PtsTotal Pts
1Andy Rust217157-60.724471435312-123.71762410958531948
2Mike Power226164-62.726492447322-125.72064411366481784
3Khadar Ajodha212137-75.646411418275-143.6585509614711432
4Jarvis Payne225144-81.640432449313-136.69762610583501408
5Chris Scutt167136-31.814408327216-111.6614328405431383
6Junior Martin187129-58.690387371255-116.6875108974561353
7Ed Roberts163122-41.748366323221-102.6844428085251333
8Peter Valentini201137-64.682411415252-163.6075049153631278
9Ivan Gamble13799-38.723297268211-57.7874227194621181
10Merv Rollings164126-38.768378328235-93.7164708483141162
11Paul Poirier175111-64.634333347233-114.6714667993131112
12Wayne Leard165115-50.697345353235-118.6664708152661081
12Anthony Bakker174148-26.851444336243-93.7234869301511081
14Rob Matta180137-43.761411349235-114.6734708811891070
15Stacey White193133-60.689399385196-189.5093927912761067
16Colin Caines190130-60.684390373217-156.5824348242171041
17Donna Golisky197106-91.538318387238-149.6154767942191013
18Dave Jones168114-54.679342325196-129.603392734264998
19Sean Beattie162127-35.784381315215-100.683430811173984
20Ian Wooldridge169127-42.751381335231-104.690462843129972
21Marc Tullett173110-63.636330347220-127.634440770201971
22Adam Kingson13994-45.676282298193-105.648386668299967
23Perry Decker12288-34.721264251172-79.685344608355963
24Chris Gorman153103-50.673309315209-106.663418727222949
25Adam McDonald167108-59.647324329205-124.623410734195929
26Max Meharrie172105-67.610315333192-141.577384699226925
27Adam Hartery188105-83.559315371238-133.642476791125916
28Rodger Smith13594-41.696282269166-103.617332614296910
29Randy McCoy216140-76.648420371154-217.415308728168896
30Claude Martin182110-72.604330369225-144.610450780109889
31Cheryl Heffernan 152117-35.770351293190-103.648380731142873
31Linda Rust20385-118.419255428226-202.528452707166873
33Mike Bracken14990-59.604270306216-90.706432702166868
33Peter Walsh18395-88.519285377213-164.565426711157868
35Chad Pilger182115-67.632345345199-146.577398743110853
36Mike Glide14287-55.613261276168-108.609336597253850
37Ben Jesso161103-58.640309330197-133.597394703142845
38Gary O'Donnell187105-82.561315361203-158.562406721122843
39Harold Bingley134100-34.746300279170-109.609340640199839
40Garry Kalcsics184110-74.598330362207-155.57241474494838
41Jim McDonnell188103-85.548309378188-190.497376685135820
42Dave Switzer15496-58.623288266167-99.628334622173795
43Dave Pugsley151102-49.675306306192-114.627384690102792
44Guy Connelly8573-12.859219168123-45.732246465326791
45Glen Wyvill17687-89.494261351183-168.521366627160787
45Jerry Crane14290-52.634270277167-110.603334604183787
45Jeff Park15797-60.618291310183-127.590366657130787
48Don Grisbrook20191-110.453273386176-210.456352625161786
49Craig Broughton162103-59.636309315135-180.429270579205784
50Josh Tatchell10083-17.830249203167-36.823334583196779
51Jason Atchison18399-84.541297354177-177.500354651127778
52Randy Licastro11593-22.809279230165-65.717330609161770
53Andrew Burrows15892-66.582276336193-143.574386662105767
54Dave Ross13890-48.652270276188-88.681376646119765
55Casey Verge10871-37.657213226151-75.668302515236751
56Elvis Roberts16294-68.580282310183-127.59036664893741
57Steve Lucas14392-51.643276284197-87.69439467068738
58Al Rodda175101-74.577303347181-166.52236266572737
59Terry Creamer176104-72.591312346180-166.52036067264736
59Garfield Young20088-112.440264397173-224.436346610126736
61Denise Martin14685-61.582255315189-126.60037863398731
62Jason Linfield10360-43.583180206128-78.621256436289725
63Darren Parkes10894-14.870282216148-68.685296578146724
64Cindy Lucas15187-64.576261302201-101.66640266360723
65Darin Pletsch16292-70.568276320170-150.53134061696712
66Sean Reid11792-25.786276232157-75.677314590117707
67Ross Doan15389-64.582267310167-143.539334601105706
68Dale Boulianne18179-102.436237355201-154.56640263965704
69Daniel Dezoete16685-81.512255324137-187.423274529168697
70Carl Friday13493-41.694279260160-100.61532059996695
71Stewart Dickinson12598-27.784294271159-112.58731861280692
72Robert Bowman Sr14684-62.575252286150-136.524300552131683
73Ben Kuipers14171-70.504213277137-140.495274487186673
74Reg Heath20665-141.316195409209-200.51141861346659
75Ken Burfield17090-80.529270332166-166.50033260255657
76Fred Tremblett12776-51.598228258160-98.620320548103651
76Jorge Moll16078-82.488234328182-146.55536459853651
78Dennis Thorogood16079-81.494237317155-162.489310547103650
79Leo Morgan13689-47.654267254146-108.57529255987646
80Kevin O'Hara12980-49.620240249154-95.61830854887635
81Les Inglis15180-71.530240270147-123.54429453496630
82Shane Coulthurst15070-80.467210353165-188.46733054086626
83Ray Manzanares9062-28.689186166117-49.705234420205625
84Chris Brake13369-64.519207279144-135.516288495126621
84Brian Williams8158-23.716174164115-49.701230404217621
86Brian Dove14982-67.550246301136-165.452272518102620
87Bob Blahitka16599-66.600297255142-113.55728458137618
87Colin Phillips14885-63.574255310151-159.48730255761618
89Mike Philips14886-62.581258330159-171.48231857641617
90Wes Beaumont16171-90.441213327179-148.54735857136607
91Brian Capon17388-85.509264339158-181.46631658024604
92Chris Blahitka11959-60.496177261119-142.456238415188603
93James Kerrivan13358-75.436174262132-130.504264438164602
94Jimmy Clark10977-32.706231231150-81.64930053170601
95Gary Spurrell10371-32.689213214144-70.67328850195596
96Kevin Keating12070-50.583210240137-103.571274484100584
97Neville Summers9381-12.871243188122-66.64924448792579
97Sean O'Connor13068-62.523204260165-95.63533053445579
99Rick Doucette7851-27.654153160122-38.763244397177574
100Travis Young10267-35.657201200122-78.610244445128573
101Justin Labelle15163-88.417189318163-155.51332651557572
101Paul Dagenais17779-98.446237350144-206.41128852547572
103Mike Rosart9774-23.763222197133-64.67526648880568
103Jim Traynor16265-97.401195318155-163.48731050563568
105Neil Torraville8469-15.821207160111-49.694222429138567
106Ken Kirkby16370-93.429210313141-172.45028249272564
107Randy Willman13575-60.556225270142-128.52628450952561
108Stephen Wooldridge15577-78.497231254147-107.57929452534559
109Terry Arsenault15874-84.468222306142-164.46428450650556
109Jonathan Bruneau14465-79.451195249142-107.57028447977556
109Jeff Sword8963-26.708189180108-72.600216405151556
112Derek Henderson13580-55.593240265129-136.48725849855553
112Paul Dove8848-40.545144173114-59.659228372181553
114Mike Miculinic10269-33.676207210149-61.71029850545550
115Neil Dimon13971-68.511213285137-148.48127448761548
115Mike Woolley15585-70.548255316128-188.40525651137548
117Jeff Burrows7966-13.835198154114-40.740228426118544
118Mike Ryan13455-79.410165278117-161.421234399140539
119Josianne Fenech14366-77.462198271133-138.49126646473537
120James Pedlar11377-36.681231217123-94.56724647759536
121John Gaw16958-111.343174340153-187.45030648054534
122John Allen7858-20.744174238154-84.64730848251533
123Gerry Wall10557-48.54317120798-109.473196367164531
124Lloyd Manning12181-40.669243223123-100.55224648941530
125Bob Gardiner16865-103.387195327150-177.45930049533528
126Andrew Condon15068-82.453204314132-182.42026446857525
127Phil Stone13966-73.475198258148-110.57429649428522
127Jason Marchis4945-4.9181359777-20.794154289233522
129Mike Sharples12751-76.402153259115-144.444230383135518
130Stephen Duffy12867-61.523201241140-101.58128048129510
131Bruce Wrigley13860-78.435180287143-144.49828646643509
131Howard Green11058-52.527174216110-106.509220394115509
131Andrew O'Hare14884-64.568252229105-124.45921046247509
134Jim Maxwell14360-83.420180281146-135.52029247234506
135Dean Hoskins9862-36.633186182113-69.62122641292504
136Gary Crowe8359-24.711177165114-51.69122840597502
137Danny Mills8664-22.744192180118-62.65623642873501
138Rick L Smith10546-59.438138214115-99.537230368131499
139John Voortman10060-40.600180199127-72.63825443462496
140Brent Foster13963-76.453189269132-137.49126445342495
140Kellie Koczka15064-86.427192277139-138.50227847025495
140Leonard March13778-59.569234286103-183.36020644055495
140Rick Hogarth8255-27.67116516493-71.567186351144495
144Brian Store14673-73.500219267114-153.42722844743490
145Will Labinowicz10859-49.546177220116-104.52723240980489
146Tedd Farr12578-47.62423418197-84.53619442854482
146Jarred Bachoo10766-41.617198190108-82.56821641468482
146Tony Harte13270-62.530210241119-122.49423844834482
149Mark Chambers12683-43.65924919298-94.51019644536481
150Robert Bowman Jr7255-17.764165142101-41.711202367113480
151Raymond Lovell11257-55.509171244125-119.51225042158479
152Kevin Stauch14070-70.500210262114-148.43522843840478
153Mike Henry14973-76.49021928493-191.32718640570475
154Jamie Mehew10064-36.640192200114-86.57022842054474
154Dan Parr10464-40.615192202115-87.56923042252474
156Adam Thomas8550-35.588150172105-67.610210360113473
157Felix Brockway8555-30.64716517896-82.539192357114471
158Mark Hole9252-40.565156189100-89.529200356112468
158Alan Bradbury7766-11.857198149108-41.72521641454468
160Tyler Rettie6541-24.63112313585-50.630170293169462
161Brad Bean9263-29.685189187113-74.60422641545460
162Kris McGinnis10164-37.63419219197-94.50819438671457
163Nimmo Khan10844-64.40713221095-115.452190322132454
164Paul Addison6741-26.61212315298-54.645196319132451
165Bhupesh Mistry12048-72.400144243125-118.51425039451445
165John Colter9258-34.630174179101-78.56420237669445
167Mark Mooyer8159-22.72817716193-68.57818636381444
168Jerry Logan16359-104.362177287118-169.41123641329442
168Stephen Brown15172-79.47721626689-177.33517839448442
170Paddy Linehan6458-6.906174128100-28.78120037466440
171Rod Penney7656-20.737168145100-45.69020036869437
172Robin Crocker10057-43.57017120097-103.48519436571436
173Wayne Amirault7852-26.66715615499-55.64319835479433
173James Traynor10351-52.495153202102-100.50520435776433
175Collin Butler11754-63.462162227102-125.44920436666432
176Ted Paquette14151-90.362153258125-133.48425040326429
177Floyd Osmond7648-28.63214415184-67.556168312116428
178Scott Hammet9155-36.604165175104-71.59420837354427
179Scott Anderson11852-66.441156271115-156.42423038640426
180Barry Thomas13349-84.368147287122-165.42524439134425
180Lonny Leard9544-51.463132190117-73.61623436659425
182Frank Smith8552-33.61215616487-77.53017433092422
183Dwayne Lavallee10641-65.38712321684-132.389168291128419
184John Philip8656-30.651168167107-60.64121438236418
185Devin Jackson7854-24.692162160105-55.65621037244416
186Jeremy Miculinic9255-37.598165182109-73.59921838331414
186Alec Dalziel13262-70.470186267100-167.37520038628414
188Nolan Young7238-34.528114253126-127.49825236645411
188Alan Hallsworth13147-84.359141275118-157.42923637734411
190Krista Kmith13874-64.53622226081-179.31216238426410
190Rick Sanford11748-69.41014424898-150.39519634070410
192Shannon Henry13149-82.374147265115-150.43423037731408
192Mike Fillier10747-60.439141227119-108.52423837929408
194John Sinclair9549-46.516147190103-87.54220635351404
195Francesca Guaiana14852-96.351156297115-182.38723038617403
196Jerritt Strong6949-20.71014713587-48.64417432180401
197Christine Pennington9651-45.531153188100-88.53220035347400
198Alex Tough8545-40.529135221116-105.52523236731398
198Phil Quick11150-61.450150234116-118.49623238216398
200Chris Winter7548-27.64014415193-58.61618633067397
201Mickey Sauve7346-27.63013815495-59.61719032866394
202Scott Cooper9156-35.61516818798-89.52419636429393
203Rene St Amour6750-17.74615013890-48.65218033056386
204Garry Rodda6946-23.66713813979-60.56815829688384
205Steve Torres13547-88.348141250114-136.45622836913382
206Russell Sanford10451-53.49015321777-140.35515430774381
207Alex Raposeiro4943-6.8781299767-30.691134263116379
208Karen Bakker11440-74.351120233123-110.52824636610376
209Doug Lees8746-41.529138192101-91.52620234035375
210Bill Japp8754-33.62116214386-57.60117233440374
211Marty Fanning11042-68.382126213103-110.48420633240372
212Junior Mootrey4436-8.8181088968-21.764136244122366
212Eric Carlson10638-68.358114209105-104.50221032442366
214Brad Cation8331-52.3739316689-77.53617827194365
214Darren Miller8145-36.55613516392-71.56418431946365
216Rob Noseworthy7737-40.48111115986-73.54117228381364
217Darin Brown8043-37.53812917398-75.56619632536361
218Jamie Fernane12752-75.40915625194-157.37518834414358
219Paul Smith13059-71.45417720882-126.39416434116357
220Charlie MacDonald4036-4.9001087959-20.747118226130356
221Abdul Abukar4633-13.717999059-31.656118217135352
222Wayne Prior9948-51.48514420293-109.46018633021351
222Jose Torres17156-115.32716826885-183.31717033813351
224Chris Martin8343-40.51812916582-83.49716429357350
224Ian Pilling8047-33.58814115281-71.53316230347350
226Chris Peddigrew11133-78.29799216103-113.47720630541346
227Martin Guthrie7325-48.34275285130-155.45626033510345
228Steve Smyth11047-63.42714118483-101.45116630737344
229Elaine Pearson12142-79.34712625981-178.31316228853341
230Kim King11142-69.37812623596-139.40919231821339
230Kevin Trainor12549-76.39214725485-169.33517031722339
230Doug Gilruth8039-41.48811715896-62.60819230930339
233Ed Lovelock8739-48.44811718082-98.45616428156337
234Bill Dobie9946-53.46513819683-113.42316630432336
234Sheldon Butts7539-36.52011713872-66.52214426175336
236Graeme Locke5144-7.86313210471-33.68314227459333
236Grace Gillam9348-45.51614420574-131.36114829241333
238Sean Winter11732-85.2749625398-155.38719629236328
239Marcel Myers5538-17.69111411279-33.70515827255327
240Glenn Bedford13046-84.35413823587-148.37017431214326
241Carol Trainor10228-74.27584275120-155.4362403241325
241Judy Torraville8236-46.43910816398-65.60119630421325
241Trevor Skiffington8643-43.50012916178-83.48415628540325
244Liya Li11341-72.36312324691-155.37018230519324
244Dana Sanson6539-26.60011712683-43.65916628341324
244Rory Osbourne9535-60.36810520598-107.47819630123324
247John Hillhouse7844-34.56413214879-69.53415829032322
248Dave Warren6537-28.56911113779-58.57715826951320
248Billy Luscombe6832-36.4719614683-63.56816626258320
250Roger Blackmore8143-38.53112915785-72.54117029919318
1  2  3  4