Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
  Singles RecordDoubles Record 
Pos Name PldW-LAvgPtsPldW-LAvgPtsGame PtsAS PtsTotal Pts
1Andy Rust210151-59.719453420299-121.71259810518231874
2Mike Power220158-62.718474435313-122.72062611006301730
3Khadar Ajodha212137-75.646411418275-143.6585509614711432
4Jarvis Payne219140-79.639420437305-132.69861010303381368
5Chris Scutt165134-31.812402323212-111.6564248265321358
6Ed Roberts163122-41.748366323221-102.6844428085251333
7Junior Martin182126-56.692378361248-113.6874968744481322
8Peter Valentini195134-61.687402403246-157.6104928943511245
9Merv Rollings164126-38.768378328235-93.7164708483141162
10Ivan Gamble13095-35.731285254199-55.7833986834491132
11Paul Poirier175111-64.634333347233-114.6714667993131112
12Rob Matta180137-43.761411349235-114.6734708811891070
13Wayne Leard164115-49.701345345229-116.6644588032631066
14Anthony Bakker169146-23.864438326239-87.7334789161441060
15Colin Caines185127-58.686381363212-151.5844248052151020
16Donna Golisky197106-91.538318387238-149.6154767942191013
17Stacey White185127-58.686381369182-187.4933647452631008
18Dave Jones168114-54.679342325196-129.603392734264998
19Ian Wooldridge169127-42.751381335231-104.690462843129972
20Adam Kingson13994-45.676282298193-105.648386668299967
21Perry Decker12288-34.721264251172-79.685344608355963
22Sean Beattie158123-35.778369308208-100.675416785165950
23Marc Tullett167108-59.647324336213-123.634426750199949
24Adam McDonald167108-59.647324329205-124.623410734195929
25Chris Gorman14898-50.662294304201-103.661402696216912
26Rodger Smith13594-41.696282269166-103.617332614296910
27Max Meharrie165100-65.606300321185-136.576370670217887
28Adam Hartery181101-80.558303357230-127.644460763122885
29Peter Walsh18395-88.519285377213-164.565426711157868
29Mike Bracken14890-58.608270304216-88.711432702166868
31Randy McCoy207136-71.657408354148-206.418296704160864
32Claude Martin175105-70.600315355218-137.614436751106857
33Mike Glide14287-55.613261276168-108.609336597253850
34Harold Bingley134100-34.746300279170-109.609340640199839
34Cheryl Heffernan 145112-33.772336280184-96.657368704135839
36Linda Rust19580-115.410240414216-198.522432672156828
37Jim McDonnell188103-85.548309378188-190.497376685135820
38Garry Kalcsics178105-73.590315350204-146.58340872393816
39Ben Jesso154100-54.649300318187-131.588374674140814
40Gary O'Donnell180100-80.556300347197-150.568394694118812
41Chad Pilger174110-64.632330330188-142.570376706103809
42Dave Switzer15496-58.623288266167-99.628334622173795
43Dave Pugsley151102-49.675306306192-114.627384690102792
44Guy Connelly8573-12.859219168123-45.732246465326791
45Jerry Crane14290-52.634270277167-110.603334604183787
45Glen Wyvill17687-89.494261351183-168.521366627160787
47Andrew Burrows15892-66.582276336193-143.574386662105767
47Craig Broughton160101-59.631303308131-177.425262565202767
49Dave Ross13890-48.652270276188-88.681376646119765
50Josh Tatchell9781-16.835243197163-34.827326569195764
51Jeff Park15296-56.632288298173-125.581346634123757
51Randy Licastro11093-17.845279221160-61.724320599158757
53Casey Verge10871-37.657213226151-75.668302515236751
54Steve Lucas14392-51.643276284197-87.69439467068738
55Garfield Young20088-112.440264397173-224.436346610126736
55Terry Creamer176104-72.591312346180-166.52036067264736
55Jason Atchison17492-82.529276337168-169.499336612124736
58Don Grisbrook19384-109.435252370162-208.438324576155731
59Al Rodda169100-69.592300335179-156.53435865869727
60Jason Linfield10360-43.583180206128-78.621256436289725
61Cindy Lucas15187-64.576261302201-101.66640266360723
62Denise Martin14181-60.574243309186-123.60237261595710
63Elvis Roberts15690-66.577270298174-124.58434861891709
64Darren Parkes10592-13.876276211144-67.682288564144708
65Ross Doan15389-64.582267310167-143.539334601105706
66Sean Reid11390-23.796270224156-68.696312582116698
67Darin Pletsch15790-67.573270308166-142.53933260294696
68Carl Friday13493-41.694279260160-100.61532059996695
69Stewart Dickinson12598-27.784294271159-112.58731861280692
70Dale Boulianne17477-97.443231341198-143.58139662764691
71Robert Bowman Sr14684-62.575252286150-136.524300552131683
72Daniel Dezoete16083-77.519249313133-180.425266515163678
73Ben Kuipers14171-70.504213277137-140.495274487186673
74Dennis Thorogood16079-81.494237317155-162.489310547103650
75Ken Burfield16587-78.527261323162-161.50232458554639
76Reg Heath19762-135.315186391203-188.51940659244636
77Kevin O'Hara12980-49.620240249154-95.61830854887635
78Les Inglis15180-71.530240270147-123.54429453496630
79Fred Tremblett12175-46.620225244151-93.619302527102629
80Leo Morgan13086-44.662258247140-107.56728053885623
81Brian Williams8158-23.716174164115-49.701230404217621
82Brian Dove14982-67.550246301136-165.452272518102620
83Chris Brake13369-64.519207275142-133.516284491126617
83Mike Philips14886-62.581258330159-171.48231857641617
85Jorge Moll15473-81.474219316174-142.55134856743610
86Bob Blahitka16398-65.601294246139-107.56527857237609
87Colin Phillips14582-63.566246299148-151.49529654261603
87Chris Blahitka11959-60.496177261119-142.456238415188603
87Ray Manzanares8658-28.674174158113-45.715226400203603
90Shane Coulthurst14167-74.475201336159-177.47331851983602
90James Kerrivan13358-75.436174262132-130.504264438164602
92Wes Beaumont15871-87.449213322174-148.54034856136597
93Gary Spurrell10371-32.689213214144-70.67328850195596
94Kevin Keating12070-50.583210240137-103.571274484100584
95Sean O'Connor13068-62.523204260165-95.63533053445579
95Neville Summers9381-12.871243188122-66.64924448792579
97Jimmy Clark10674-32.698222221142-79.64328450668574
98Travis Young10267-35.657201200122-78.610244445128573
99Paul Dagenais17779-98.446237350144-206.41128852547572
100Brian Capon16783-84.497249325148-177.45529654524569
101Neil Torraville8469-15.821207160111-49.694222429138567
102Randy Willman13575-60.556225270142-128.52628450952561
103Stephen Wooldridge15577-78.497231254147-107.57929452534559
104Mike Rosart9572-23.758216193130-63.67426047680556
104Jeff Sword8963-26.708189180108-72.600216405151556
104Terry Arsenault15874-84.468222306142-164.46428450650556
107Ken Kirkby15669-87.442207301138-163.45827648372555
108Derek Henderson13580-55.593240265129-136.48725849855553
108Paul Dove8848-40.545144173114-59.659228372181553
110Neil Dimon13971-68.511213285137-148.48127448761548
111Justin Labelle14560-85.414180306156-150.51031249255547
112Jeff Burrows7966-13.835198154114-40.740228426118544
113Jim Traynor15762-95.395186309147-162.47629448063543
114Mike Ryan13455-79.410165278117-161.421234399140539
115Rick Doucette7347-26.644141150116-34.773232373165538
116Josianne Fenech14366-77.462198271133-138.49126646473537
117James Pedlar11377-36.681231217123-94.56724647759536
118John Gaw16758-109.347174336153-183.45530648054534
119Gerry Wall10557-48.54317120798-109.473196367164531
120Lloyd Manning12181-40.669243223123-100.55224648941530
121Bob Gardiner16865-103.387195327150-177.45930049533528
122Andrew Condon15068-82.453204314132-182.42026446857525
123Jason Marchis4945-4.9181359777-20.794154289233522
124Mike Miculinic9764-33.660192200142-58.71028447642518
124Mike Sharples12751-76.402153259115-144.444230383135518
126Jonathan Bruneau13663-73.463189235130-105.55326044968517
127Mike Woolley14881-67.547243300118-182.39323647933512
128Howard Green11058-52.527174216110-106.509220394115509
129Bruce Wrigley13460-74.448180276140-136.50728046043503
130Gary Crowe8359-24.711177165114-51.69122840597502
131Rick L Smith10546-59.438138214115-99.537230368131499
132John Allen7454-20.730162223142-81.63728444649495
132Leonard March13778-59.569234286103-183.36020644055495
132Rick Hogarth8255-27.67116516493-71.567186351144495
135Brian Store14673-73.500219267114-153.42722844743490
136Will Labinowicz10859-49.546177220116-104.52723240980489
137Phil Stone13263-69.477189244137-107.56127446323486
138Stephen Duffy12364-59.520192231133-98.57626645827485
138Kellie Koczka14763-84.429189272136-136.50027246124485
140Tedd Farr12578-47.62423418197-84.53619442854482
140Tony Harte13270-62.530210241119-122.49423844834482
140Brent Foster13261-71.462183257129-128.50225844141482
143Robert Bowman Jr7255-17.764165142101-41.711202367113480
144John Voortman9758-39.598174191122-69.63924441861479
145Mike Henry14973-76.49021928493-191.32718640570475
146Jamie Mehew10064-36.640192200114-86.57022842054474
146Dan Parr10464-40.615192202115-87.56923042252474
148Andrew O'Hare13979-60.56823721196-115.45519242944473
149Felix Brockway8555-30.64716517896-82.539192357114471
150Danny Mills7761-16.792183165109-56.66121840169470
151Jim Maxwell13554-81.400162267137-130.51327443633469
152Mark Hole9252-40.565156189100-89.529200356112468
153Kevin Stauch13567-68.496201253113-140.44722642740467
154Tyler Rettie6541-24.63112313585-50.630170293169462
155Brad Bean9263-29.685189187113-74.60422641545460
156Dean Hoskins9155-36.604165170104-66.61220837383456
157Nimmo Khan10844-64.40713221095-115.452190322132454
158Paul Addison6741-26.61212315298-54.645196319132451
159John Colter9258-34.630174179101-78.56420237669445
160Raymond Lovell10551-54.486153230118-112.51323638953442
160Stephen Brown15172-79.47721626689-177.33517839448442
162Mark Chambers11776-41.65022818091-89.50618241031441
163Adam Thomas7846-32.59013815898-60.620196334105439
164Rod Penney7656-20.737168145100-45.69020036869437
165Kris McGinnis9661-35.63518318193-88.51418636967436
166Jarred Bachoo10060-40.60018017698-78.55719637658434
167James Traynor10351-52.495153202102-100.50520435776433
168Collin Butler11754-63.462162227102-125.44920436666432
169Ted Paquette14151-90.362153258125-133.48425040326429
170Mark Mooyer7457-17.77017114792-55.62618435572427
171Barry Thomas13349-84.368147287122-165.42524439134425
171Lonny Leard9544-51.463132190117-73.61623436659425
171Bhupesh Mistry11745-72.385135237120-117.50624037550425
174Jerry Logan15956-103.352168279113-166.40522639428422
174Scott Hammet9054-36.600162173103-70.59520636854422
174Frank Smith8552-33.61215616487-77.53017433092422
177Dwayne Lavallee10641-65.38712321684-132.389168291128419
178John Philip8656-30.651168167107-60.64121438236418
179Jeremy Miculinic9255-37.598165182109-73.59921838331414
179Alec Dalziel13262-70.470186267100-167.37520038628414
179Alan Bradbury6859-9.86817713497-37.72419437143414
182Robin Crocker9553-42.55815918992-97.48718434370413
183Rick Sanford11748-69.41014424898-150.39519634070410
183Krista Kmith13874-64.53622226081-179.31216238426410
185Mike Fillier10747-60.439141227119-108.52423837929408
185Shannon Henry13149-82.374147265115-150.43423037731408
187Wayne Amirault7350-23.68515014493-51.64618633669405
188John Sinclair9549-46.516147190103-87.54220635351404
189Francesca Guaiana14852-96.351156297115-182.38723038617403
190Jerritt Strong6949-20.71014713587-48.64417432180401
191Christine Pennington9651-45.531153188100-88.53220035347400
192Phil Quick11150-61.450150234116-118.49623238216398
192Alex Tough8545-40.529135221116-105.52523236731398
194Mickey Sauve7346-27.63013815495-59.61719032866394
195Scott Cooper9156-35.61516818798-89.52419636429393
196Alan Hallsworth12444-80.355132260112-148.43122435632388
197Paddy Linehan5751-6.89515311689-27.76717833156387
197Chris Winter7047-23.67114114290-52.63418032166387
199Garry Rodda6946-23.66713813979-60.56815829688384
200Russell Sanford10451-53.49015321777-140.35515430774381
201Nolan Young6735-32.522105237116-121.48923233742379
202Doug Lees8746-41.529138192101-91.52620234035375
203Bill Japp8754-33.62116214386-57.60117233440374
204Marty Fanning11042-68.382126213103-110.48420633240372
205Devin Jackson7147-24.66214114695-51.65119033138369
206Junior Mootrey4436-8.8181088968-21.764136244122366
207Darren Miller8145-36.55613516392-71.56418431946365
207Karen Bakker10939-70.358117223119-104.53423835510365
207Brad Cation8331-52.3739316689-77.53617827194365
210Rob Noseworthy7737-40.48111115986-73.54117228381364
210Scott Anderson10943-66.394129252102-150.40520433331364
212Eric Carlson10038-62.380114197103-94.52320632042362
213Rene St Amour6146-15.75413812685-41.67517030850358
214Steve Torres13044-86.338132240106-134.44221234413357
215Charlie MacDonald4036-4.9001087959-20.747118226130356
216Darin Brown7843-35.55112916995-74.56219031935354
217Abdul Abukar4633-13.717999059-31.656118217135352
218Wayne Prior9948-51.48514420293-109.46018633021351
219Ian Pilling8047-33.58814115281-71.53316230347350
220Floyd Osmond6941-28.59412313772-65.52614426782349
221Chris Peddigrew11133-78.29799216103-113.47720630541346
222Martin Guthrie7325-48.34275285130-155.45626033510345
223Elaine Pearson12142-79.34712625981-178.31316228853341
224Jamie Fernane11949-70.41214723490-144.38518032713340
225Kevin Trainor12549-76.39214725485-169.33517031722339
225Doug Gilruth8039-41.48811715896-62.60819230930339
225Kim King11142-69.37812623596-139.40919231821339
228Ed Lovelock8739-48.44811718082-98.45616428156337
229Sheldon Butts7539-36.52011713872-66.52214426175336
229Bill Dobie9946-53.46513819683-113.42316630432336
231Graeme Locke5144-7.86313210471-33.68314227459333
231Grace Gillam9348-45.51614420574-131.36114829241333
233Chris Martin7642-34.55312615179-72.52315828448332
233Steve Smyth10345-58.43713517181-90.47416229735332
235Paul Smith12455-69.44416519975-124.37715031516331
235Jose Torres16554-111.32716225678-178.30515631813331
237Marcel Myers5538-17.69111411279-33.70515827255327
238Carol Trainor10228-74.27584275120-155.4362403241325
238Judy Torraville8236-46.43910816398-65.60119630421325
240Liya Li11341-72.36312324691-155.37018230519324
240Rory Osbourne9535-60.36810520598-107.47819630123324
242Alex Raposeiro4337-6.8601118658-28.67411622796323
243Billy Luscombe6832-36.4719614683-63.56816626258320
244Roger Blackmore8143-38.53112915785-72.54117029919318
245Ernie Mehew7832-46.4109616189-72.55317827443317
246Gary Ingleston6341-22.65112313569-66.51113826154315
247Trevor Pinksen5132-19.6279610363-40.61212622292314
248Dana Sanson5938-21.64411411480-34.70216027439313
249Glenn Bedford12544-81.35213222383-140.37216629814312
250Adrian Laffin10531-74.2959323094-136.40918828130311
1  2  3  4