Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP DCRDCHD501SChi PPW AS 101+F101+FH3CKT170+170+H130130H AVG PTS
1McMurphysSummer A1542-341-437-880-1013.3393916098180671600.889200
2Screaming EaglesSummer A1536-938-738-776-1412.53310012180281400.836188
3Worst GuysSummer B1528-1628-1627-1757-339.3328115715180211570.631140
4Bulls on ParadeSummer A1528-1726-1928-1754-369.0728112922180231420.604136
5Pit BullsSummer A1526-1926-1927-1852-388.7336216402174321430.582131
6ExpendabullsSummer A1528-1725-2028-1746-448.4753313453180421800.564127
6Anger ManagementSummer B1524-2127-1827-1849-418.4731211011180271530.564127
8The Nasty BoyzSummer A1526-1926-1922-2350-408.2732613713180221400.551124
9Vik's ViktimsSummer C1524-2120-2524-2139-517.13190012174161740.476107
10Raging BullsSummer C1518-2719-2620-2540-506.471000000101440.43197
11The Thirsty FoxesSummer B1518-2616-2816-2842-486.1370000071650.41492
11Toronto StyleSummer C1522-2316-2917-2837-536.13120030091480.40992
13Lawn DartsSummer B1515-3019-2616-2941-496.072200200201560.40491
14C EaglesSummer B1517-2821-2424-2128-62670010061400.40090
15Darts of HazzardSummer B1519-2620-2517-2833-575.931100100101600.39689
16Darty DeedsSummer C1515-3018-2716-2929-615.28001118061400.34778
17d ArtagnansSummer C159-3610-3512-3333-574.277111210051400.28464
18Annex SocialSummer C159-368-378-3724-663.2750000051400.21849


WP - Weeks Played
DCR - Doubles Cricket
DCH - Doubles Chicago
D501 - Doubles 501
SChi - Singles Chicago
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
101+F - Finish 101+
3CKT - 3 Trebles or Double Bulls
170+ - Score 170+
130 - 130-169
PTS - Points
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color