Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP xCDCCrktA-DivxA5xBDCxBD5 PPW AS AVG PTS
1The ExpendaBullsA Division60-00-016-845-270-00-010.1700000061
2Eagles 1 (2021)A Division60-00-016-844-280-00-01000000060
3Screaming EaglesA Division60-00-015-942-300-00-09.500000057
4Darts, Full LagersB260-00-00-00-014-629-119.1700000055
5WicketkeepersA Division60-00-015-939-330-00-0900000054
6Pit BullsB170-04-40-00-018-1030-267.4300000052
7Dart DemonsB270-05-30-00-016-1230-267.2900000051
8A Nightmare on Elm StreetB160-01-30-00-016-830-187.8300000047
8NomadsA Division60-00-011-1336-360-00-07.8300000047
10Bulls on ParadeB160-03-10-00-010-1430-187.1700000043
11The StepbrothersC741-310-00-00-00-00-05.8600000041
11C EaglesC641-310-00-00-00-00-06.8300000041
13The Fluid DruidsB260-02-20-00-014-1024-246.6700000040
13Leave Me AloneB260-02-20-00-011-1327-216.6700000040
13Raging BullsC628-320-00-00-00-00-06.6700000040
13Worst GuysB160-04-00-00-010-1426-226.6700000040
17The Nasty BoyzA Division60-00-08-1629-430-00-06.1700000037
18The Thirsty FoxesA Division60-00-09-1527-450-00-0600000036
19Anger ManagementA Division60-00-06-1826-460-00-05.3300000032
20Toronto StyleB170-03-50-00-012-1616-404.4300000031
20Crooked NumbersB160-01-30-00-010-1420-285.1700000031
22Dart VadersB270-00-40-00-09-1519-29400000028
23Darty DeedsC527-330-00-00-00-00-05.400000027
24d ArtagnansB260-03-10-00-08-1615-334.3300000026
25Darts of HazzardC422-260-00-00-00-00-05.500000022
26Flight ClubC421-270-00-00-00-00-05.2500000021


WP - Weeks Played
xCDC - x C Div Chicago
Crkt - Singles Cricket
A-Div - xA Div Chicago
xA5 - x A 501
xBDC - x B Div Chicago
xBD5 - x B Div 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
PTS - Points
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color