Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP S 501D 601DCkt AS HFHFH180's130+171CB2DW7C170FCB1 AVG PTS
1Cindy Lucas52nd Street - Steve20-00-02-0000000000001.0004
1John PhilipMaguires - Kim44-04-04-0100010000001.00029
1Darren ParkesFlowertown - Darin32-03-02-0400020101001.00021
1Chris RansomFlowertown - Jamie33-02-02-0000000000001.00017
1Joey O'BrienFlowertown - Darin11-01-01-0100010000001.0008
6Alex RaposeiroSpot One - Sabrina65-04-05-1200020000000.93335
6Paddy LinehanMaguires - Paul54-15-05-0300030000000.93335
8Rodger SmithR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne54-14-05-01100170003000.92943
8Andy RustR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne54-14-05-02211362100207000.92959
10Jimmy ClarkMaguires - Kim43-03-14-0100010000000.90924
11Rene St AmourJake's Boathouse - Dave43-04-02-1100010000000.90022
12Anthony BakkerCeltic Club - Krista65-16-05-1500050000000.88942
12Doug HarrisonCeltic Club - Krista33-02-13-0100010000000.88920
14Karen BakkerCeltic Club - Krista31-13-03-0000000000000.87515
14Marc TullettIvy Bridge - Adam64-15-05-171113020102010.87542
14Ed RobertsR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne32-03-02-1700160000000.87525
14Alan BradburyCeltic Club - Colin65-04-15-1000000000000.87533
18Ivan GambleSpot One - Denise54-14-15-018002130102000.86753
19Mike BrackenJake's Boathouse - Dave55-04-13-141152010200000.85736
19James PedlarCeltic Club - Krista55-04-13-161101030002000.85736
21Scott SmithJake's Boathouse - Dave55-03-23-0300030000000.84630
21Dave MooresSpot One - Sabrina54-13-14-0700140002000.84635
23Ian WooldridgeMaguires - Kim65-14-26-0000000000000.83335
23Sean O'ConnorWalker's Brew - Bob43-13-14-0100010000000.83324
23Danny MillsFrigate - Brian43-14-03-151100040000000.83329
23Adam HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam64-26-05-1500040100000.83340
23Jamie MehewMaguires - Kim22-01-12-0000000000000.83312
23Travis YoungSpot One - Randy65-15-15-1500040001000.83340
23Josh TatchellIvy Bridge - Adam43-14-03-1800070100000.83332
23Dave DurocherJake's Boathouse - Dave53-04-03-2200010100000.83326
23Russ SanfordSpot One - Randy43-14-03-1300010101000.83327
32Donna GoliskyR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne65-16-03-2600051000000.82441
33Colin CainesSpot One - Sabrina43-13-13-0600140001000.81829
33Matthew GormanSpot One - Denise43-12-14-0200020000000.81823
33Dale BoulianneJake's Boathouse - Dave42-24-03-0000000000000.81820
33Wayne LeardMaguires - Les42-13-14-0300020001000.81823
37Dean HoskinsSpot One - Sabrina66-03-34-0700160000000.81341
37Carl FridayWalker's Brew - Bob64-24-15-0300020001000.81333
39Dave PugsleyMaguires - Kim53-25-04-1200020000000.80029
39Mike PowerSpot One - Denise55-03-24-1300030000000.80032
39Sean BeattieCeltic Club - Sean42-13-03-1400030001000.80022
39Tony HarteCeltic Club - Krista43-14-01-1000000000000.80019
39Elvis RobertsCeltic Club - Jim53-24-15-0200010001000.80029
39Peter MilliganCeltic Club - Colin22-02-00-1000000000000.80010
45Chris KendrickCeltic Club - Krista54-13-24-0300030000000.78629
46John HillhouseWalker's Brew - Bob63-35-16-0200010001000.77833
46Robert Bowman SrOscar's - Garry43-02-12-1100000001000.77818
48Stephen DuffyMaguires - Kim53-13-14-1000000000000.76923
49Gary O'DonnellFlowertown - Darin64-14-25-1700040102000.76538
49Sheldon ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne65-13-25-1900060003000.76540
49Wayne AmiraultJake's Boathouse - Dave65-14-14-2400010003000.76535
49Dave RossFlowertown - Darin64-24-15-1500021002000.76537
53Daniel DezoeteC&A - Max54-02-13-2300020001000.75025
53Ben JessoSpot One - Sabrina63-25-04-2300010200000.75032
53Barry Turnbull52nd Street - Steve42-24-03-1000000000000.75020
53Cullen KalcsicsOscar's - Garry54-02-13-2300020100000.75026
57Colin PhillipsCeltic Club - Colin63-04-24-2000000000000.73325
57Ray ManzanaresSpot One - Denise53-24-14-1800050003000.73333
59Mike MiculinicMaguires - Paul41-24-03-1000000000000.72717
60Randy WillmanSpot One - Randy64-24-25-1300020100000.72234
60Merv RollingsMagnum's - Terry65-15-13-3111104060202000.72245
60Mark Mooyer52nd Street - Steve65-16-02-4300020100000.72235
60Rob MattaWalker's Brew - Bob65-14-24-2700030103000.72239
60Jeff ParkCeltic Club - Jim63-35-15-161101040100000.72237
65Rick SanfordSpot One - Randy30-13-02-1000000000000.71410
65Khadar AjodhaC&A - Max54-14-12-271120050001000.71432
65Darin BrownFlowertown - Darin41-13-11-0100010000000.71412
68Dana SansonJake's Boathouse - Dave65-13-24-231120020000000.70633
68John GawSpot One - Randy64-23-25-1100010000000.70629
70Mark ChambersCeltic Club - Colin42-13-12-1200020000000.70018
71Roy GreenhamSpot One - Sabrina53-13-23-1400040000000.69225
72Sean ChettleSpot One - Sabrina64-21-36-0100000001000.68827
73Dave Fone JrIvy Bridge - Adam30-02-12-1000000000000.6678
73Kevin KeatingIvy Bridge - Steve52-34-14-141108030000000.66727
73Christine BurseyMaguires - Kim21-11-12-0200020000000.66711
73Chad PilgerKeltic Rock - Brian54-14-12-3200110000000.66728
73Alec DalzielCeltic Club - Colin31-22-13-0300020001000.66716
73Kim KingMaguires - Kim63-03-02-4100000001000.66720
73Glen WyvillIvy Bridge - Steve64-24-24-2300020100000.66732
73Bob BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin63-33-12-0100010000000.66720
73Carol TrainorFlowertown - Jamie50-04-10-1000000000000.6678
73Garry KalcsicsOscar's - Garry65-14-23-3400022000000.66737
73Cheryl Heffernan Flowertown - Darin44-03-11-3600060000000.66726
73John AllenKeltic Rock - Brian22-00-22-0100000001000.66711
73Chris GormanSpot One - Denise42-22-24-061109110003000.66727
73Brent FosterFlowertown - Darin52-33-13-0000000000000.66718
73Shane CoulthurstSpot One - Randy55-02-33-2200020000000.66727
73Junior MartinSpot One - Denise44-02-22-2101108180000000.66733
89Mike WoolleyCeltic Club - Colin65-13-23-3300030000000.64730
90Chris HughesIvy Bridge - Adam62-34-13-1300020001000.64323
90Andrew BurrowsCrown & Lion - Kris52-24-13-2000000000000.64320
90Linda RustR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne53-14-12-3300030000000.64324
90Keno GeorgeC&A - Max63-33-23-0000000000000.64321
90Stephen WooldridgeMaguires - Kim65-13-31-111103000000000.64325
90Dave LockwoodCrown & Lion - Alex51-44-14-0200020000000.64321
90Adam KingsonC&A - Max53-13-23-2101106070002000.64332
90Ken BurfieldFlowertown - Darin52-33-24-0100010000000.64321
98Francesca GuaianaCeltic Club - Krista43-12-12-2000000000000.63617
98Justin LabelleCrown & Lion - Kris41-23-13-1000000000000.63615
100Anthony HurleyOscars - Robin42-23-00-1300030000000.62515
100Peter WalshC&A - Max65-12-23-3400040000000.62529
100Steve SmythCeltic Club - Jim31-22-12-0100000001000.62512
103Christine BurnieCeltic Club - Krista52-13-23-2000000000000.61518
103Nolan YoungCeltic Club - Jim62-13-23-2000000000000.61518
103Gary InglestonOscar's - Garry53-22-23-1600050001000.61525
106Claude MartinIvy Bridge - Adam64-22-45-1000000000000.61126
106Dave WarrenCeltic Club - Jim64-25-12-4300020001000.61129
106Jerritt Strong52nd Street - Steve64-23-34-281108050002000.61135
109Ben KuipersMagnum's - Terry54-13-22-3200020000000.60024
109Bruce SimmondsSpot One - Sabrina63-22-24-2200010100000.60024
109Trevor SkiffingtonIvy Bridge - Adam44-01-31-1200020000000.60018
109Bhupesh MistryCrown & Lion - Kris63-22-24-2100010000000.60022
109Mike CookWalker's Brew - Bob54-12-33-2000000000000.60022
109Stewart DickinsonFlowertown - Darin42-11-23-1200020000000.60016
109Charlotte HollingsheadIvy Bridge - Adam31-21-01-0200110000000.60011
109Wes BeaumontMaguires - Paul52-33-24-1100010000000.60021
109Mark GaleMaguires - Les52-33-24-111107000000000.60022
109Jeremy MiculinicMaguires - Paul53-23-23-2100100000000.60024
109Harold BingleyIvy Bridge - Steve54-12-33-2600140001000.60030
109Craig BroughtonC&A - Max64-02-43-251140040000000.60028
121Garfield YoungSpot One - Randy63-32-35-1200020000000.58825
121Omar KhanCeltic Club - Jim65-12-43-2000000000000.58825
121Peter ValentiniC&A - Max63-25-12-4500050000000.58828
121Randy McCoySpot One - Randy63-34-23-2300030000000.58826
121Liya LiMaguires - Kim64-23-33-2000000000000.58824
126Raymond LovellCeltic Club - Jim43-13-11-3200020000000.58319
126Kevin BoychuckMaguires - Paul53-12-12-3000000000000.58317
126Ashley LinehanMaguires - Paul53-22-02-3100010000000.58318
126David HanlonSpot One - Sabrina52-22-23-1200010001000.58318
130Steve Lucas52nd Street - Steve51-33-24-1200020000000.57119
130Lloyd SheppardCrown & Lion - Alex54-13-11-4300020100000.57124
130Todd BuchananFlowertown - Darin62-23-23-2100010000000.57119
133Terry ArsenaultMagnum's - Terry63-35-11-331129020000000.56325
133Max MeharrieC&A - Max64-13-32-3200020000000.56324
133Chris PeddigrewIvy Bridge - Adam61-44-14-2400040000000.56323
136Barry HayesMaguires - Paul31-22-12-1000000000000.55611
136Peggy EtheridgeIvy Bridge - Steve64-24-22-4100010000000.55625
136Robert Bowman JrOscar's - Garry64-23-33-382108060000000.55634
136Floyd OsmondCrown & Lion - Alex64-24-22-4800060002000.55632
140Dennis ThorogoodCrown & Lion - Alex51-12-23-2000000000000.54513
140Derek HendersonCrown & Lion - Alex52-23-11-2400040000000.54518
142Mike PhilipsCeltic Club - Krista52-22-23-211115000000000.53818
143Jerry CraneSpot One - Denise52-33-23-2700070000000.53325
143Krista KmithCeltic Club - Krista55-02-31-4200010100000.53324
143Flo McNaughtonSpot One - Sabrina61-33-34-1000000000000.53317
143Josianne FenechR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne64-23-21-3100010000000.53321
147Dave PetersR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne62-43-34-1300020001000.52923
147Paul SmithMaguires - Paul64-23-32-3100010000000.52923
147Leonard MarchCeltic Club - Colin64-12-43-3000000000000.52922
150James DennisonCrown & Lion - Kris20-11-01-1100000001000.5005
150Sabrina HoskinsSpot One - Sabrina20-01-10-0000000000000.5002
150Reg HeathSpot One - Randy41-33-12-2000000000000.50013
150Ken KirkbyC&A - Max50-53-14-1300020001000.50017
150Jason AtchisonCrown & Lion - Kris64-22-43-3600020004000.50028
150Mike FillierFlowertown - Jamie21-12-00-2000000000000.5007
150John VoortmanSpot One - Denise63-33-33-3600060000000.50027
150Kevin StauchOscar's - Garry52-32-23-2000000000000.50016
150Sean WinterCrown & Lion - Kris54-11-32-3100010000000.50019
150Mike RosartOscars - Robin21-11-11-1200010001000.5009
150Leo MorganIvy Bridge - Adam43-11-32-2200020000000.50017
150Adam McDonaldCrown & Lion - Alex30-32-12-0000000000000.5008
150Chris Martin52nd Street - Steve64-23-32-4700070000000.50029
150Graeme ShoneR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne53-22-32-2200020000000.50019
150Eric CarlsonOscar's - Garry51-23-22-2000000000000.50013
150Al RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex63-22-43-2100010000000.50020
166Fred TremblettIvy Bridge - Adam63-30-55-121118010000000.47122
166Ross DoanCrown & Lion - Alex63-31-44-2200020000000.47121
168Scott HammetFlowertown - Jamie53-22-32-3000000000000.46717
168Jarvis PayneSpot One - Denise52-34-11-4900070002000.46725
168Jarred BachooCeltic Club - Jim62-42-23-251100030100000.46723
168Tedd FarrMagnum's - Terry51-44-12-3100001000000.46718
172Paul AckermanFrigate - Brian50-52-24-0200010100000.46215
172Steve BrownIvy Bridge - Steve52-22-22-3200010001000.46216
172Elaine PearsonR.C.L Br 15 - Mike51-32-23-2200020000000.46215
175Devin JacksonCeltic Club - Sean53-01-21-4200020000000.45515
176Josh Felix52nd Street - Steve61-53-34-2000000000000.44417
176Brian MitchellOscar's - Garry43-10-31-1000000000000.44411
176Adam DaponteCrown & Lion - Alex62-42-44-2200010001000.44420
176Alan HallsworthCeltic Club - Colin62-41-55-1100010000000.44419
176Terry CreamerCeltic Club - Sean64-23-31-541118020100000.44426
181Stacey WhiteR.C.L Br 15 - Mike64-20-43-3600150000000.43826
181Dave JonesMaguires - Les62-44-21-3500120101000.43824
183Glenn BedfordCeltic Club - Colin31-20-12-1000000000000.4297
183Kellie KoczkaFrigate - Brian41-12-20-1100010000000.4298
183Bob GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob52-32-22-3200020000000.42916
186Brian CaponFrigate - Brian62-42-33-3100010000000.41217
186Trevor MaraisJake's Boathouse - Dave62-42-33-3000000000000.41216
186Ed MillsFlowertown - Darin63-31-43-3100010000000.41218
189Tom McPhail52nd Street - Steve40-32-12-2000000000000.4008
189Mickey SauveMagnum's - Terry53-21-42-3800040301000.40026
189Matt SchellFlowertown - Jamie52-32-32-3300030000000.40017
189Phil StoneCeltic Club - Sean43-11-20-3000000000000.40011
189Rich LandriaultCeltic Club - Jim61-33-22-4000000000000.40013
189Cheryl MacintyreJake's Boathouse - Dave21-11-00-2000000000000.4005
195Neil DimonOscars - Robin63-31-53-3200020000000.38919
195Paul DagenaisMagnum's - Terry64-22-41-5100010000000.38919
195Paul McKenzieCeltic Club - Colin62-42-43-3000000000000.38916
198Larry PlenerMaguires - Paul60-25-20-4000000000000.38510
198Darin PletschOscar's - Garry52-32-31-2000000000000.38512
198Stephanie AlvarezR.C.L Br 15 - Mike53-11-31-4000000000000.38513
201Crystal McCurdyJake's Boathouse - Dave60-43-33-3100000001000.37513
201Jim GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob62-22-42-4000000000000.37514
201Kris McGinnisCrown & Lion - Kris31-21-21-1200010001000.3759
204Meaghan RoyR.C.L Br 15 - Mike51-22-21-3000000000000.3649
204Joelene CainesSpot One - Randy51-32-21-2000000000000.3649
206Matt CableWalker's Brew - Bob51-41-33-2100010000000.35712
206Andrew CondonMagnum's - Terry50-43-22-3100010000000.35711
206Roger BlackmoreMaguires - Paul52-31-32-3300030000000.35715
209Lorna PayneFrigate - Brian61-44-21-5100010000000.35314
209Jorge MollCeltic Club - Sean61-44-21-5100010000000.35314
209Sarah PittmanMaguires - Kim62-42-32-4000000000000.35314
209Frank DoucetIvy Bridge - Steve63-22-41-5100010000000.35316
209Garry RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex63-31-42-4600060000000.35321
209Robin CrockerOscars - Robin63-30-53-3500050000000.35320
215Betty-Lou WellmanSpot One - Denise10-11-00-1100010000000.3333
215Mike HenryR.C.L Br 15 - Mike40-32-01-3300020001000.3339
215Ryan BowmanOscar's - Garry51-21-32-3100000100000.33311
215Scott AndersonCrown & Lion - Kris41-21-31-1000000000000.3337
215Barry BoydKeltic Rock - Brian53-21-41-4000000000000.33313
215Chris BrakeC&A - Max42-21-31-3000000000000.33310
215Richard HurleyOscars - Robin31-22-10-3300020100000.33311
215Ronald MailletKeltic Rock - Cecilia31-21-21-2000000000000.3337
215Joe PatersonOscars - Robin10-11-00-1100010000000.3333
224Jim MaxwellOscars - Robin60-43-32-4400040000000.31314
224Warren CraigFrigate - Brian62-31-42-4000000000000.31312
226Mike SharplesMaguires - Les51-41-22-3700120103000.30819
226Les InglisMaguires - Les51-42-31-2200020000000.30811
226Steven WoodhouseFlowertown - Jamie53-21-30-4100010000000.30812
226Kevin TrainorFlowertown - Jamie51-31-42-2000000000000.3089
230Phil QuickWalker's Brew - Bob41-30-32-1000000000000.3007
230Pam KeatingMaguires - Paul40-42-21-1000000000000.3006
232Brian DoveIvy Bridge - Steve61-52-32-4300020001000.29414
233Alex AlvarezR.C.L Br 15 - Mike51-32-31-4500050000000.28614
233Jonathan BruneauKeltic Rock - Brian52-31-41-3500120002000.28617
233Bruce WrigleyFlowertown - Darin60-51-23-321102010000000.28611
233James TraynorMaguires - Les51-41-32-3300030000000.28612
233Brian ClancyKeltic Rock - Cecilia62-21-51-3200010100000.28613
233Affeda ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne30-20-22-1100010000000.2865
233Don GrisbrookR.C.L Br 15 - Mike50-51-33-2300030000000.28611
240Ted PaquetteKeltic Rock - Brian52-31-41-4000000000000.26710
241Doug LeesKeltic Rock - Brian31-20-21-2000000000000.2505
241Brad McMordieMaguires - Les51-21-31-4200020000000.2509
241Adam PartridgeKeltic Rock - Cecilia52-30-31-3000000000000.2508
241Paul EvansCeltic Club - Sean62-20-51-2000000000000.2508
241Pete AshCeltic Club - Krista61-51-32-4000000000000.2509
241Chris MaxwellOscars - Robin21-10-10-1000000000000.2503
241Dave DelyeaWalker's Brew - Bob20-11-10-1100010000000.2503
248Hazen Green52nd Street - Steve60-62-42-3000000000000.2358
248Jim McDonnellMaguires - Les62-42-40-5400220000000.23518
248Neil ParsonsFrigate - Brian61-52-41-4100010000000.23510
251Shane BarronCeltic Club - Jim50-51-32-2300030000000.2319
251Jose TorresCeltic Club - Sean62-40-41-2000000000000.2318
251Andrew O'HareCrown & Lion - Kris51-40-42-2100010000000.2318
254Bill FloodOscars - Robin61-52-41-5100010000000.22210
255Steve BaileyMagnum's - Terry50-42-31-4000000000000.2146
255Sheenah SasaamR.C.L Br 15 - Mike62-21-50-4000000000000.2148
255Steve TorresCeltic Club - Sean51-41-31-4000000000000.2147
255Jerry LoganCeltic Club - Sean61-50-32-3300020100000.21411
255Sandy Weeks52nd Street - Steve51-41-41-3000000000000.2147
255Judy TaylorKeltic Rock - Cecilia62-31-50-3000000000000.2148
255Noel DohertyIvy Bridge - Steve51-41-41-3000000000000.2147
262DJ WightOscars - Robin51-42-30-5000000000000.2007
262Peter HowarthFlowertown - Jamie21-10-10-2000000000000.2003
262Jack MillerKeltic Rock - Brian20-11-10-2000000000000.2002
265Barry ThomasMagnum's - Terry62-41-30-6000000000000.1888
266Sandy WilsonFlowertown - Jamie41-20-41-3200110000000.1829
266Ron ThompsonOscars - Robin41-31-30-3100010000000.1826
266Kimberly AdamsR.C.L Br 15 - Mike51-41-40-1100010000000.1826
266Brian StoreKeltic Rock - Brian42-20-30-4100010000000.1827
270Jason CraneMaguires - Les61-51-41-5200110000000.17611
271Coleen MacCoubreyKeltic Rock - Cecilia61-30-21-5000000000000.1675
271Rick SmithWalker's Brew - Bob30-20-31-0100010000000.1673
273Martin GuthrieCeltic Club - Sean60-11-51-5100000001000.1545
273Ian DouglasKeltic Rock - Cecilia50-40-52-2000000000000.1544
275Ian BalkwillR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne30-10-31-2100010000000.1433
275Barry DuffyOscar's - Garry60-41-41-4100010000000.1435
275Dylan LalondeKeltic Rock - Cecilia61-50-31-4000000000000.1435
275Troy MorrisIvy Bridge - Steve51-41-40-4000000000000.1435
275Rob TaylorKeltic Rock - Cecilia50-41-41-4000000000000.1434
275Richard AdamsR.C.L Br 15 - Mike31-20-30-1100010000000.1434
275Jamie FernaneFlowertown - Jamie51-40-41-4000000000000.1435
282Judy-Ann TaylorFrigate - Brian61-41-40-5000000000000.1335
283Jim TraynorMaguires - Les60-42-40-6000000000000.1254
284Mike WesterveldCrown & Lion - Kris61-51-40-6000000000000.1185
285Sharon MauszR.C.L Br 15 - Mike41-20-30-3000000000000.1113
285Cecilia LetourneauKeltic Rock - Cecilia61-00-40-4000000000000.1113
285Steve StevensonCeltic Club - Sean41-30-40-1000000000000.1113
288Denise MartinSpot One - Denise41-20-40-3300020001000.1006
288Deanna RobertsFlowertown - Jamie41-30-20-4000000000000.1003
290Shannon HiltzR.C.L Br 15 - Mike50-40-41-3000000000000.0832
291Danny ManleyKeltic Rock - Brian40-41-40-4200020000000.0774
292Lynne LafondFrigate - Brian51-40-40-5000000000000.0713
293Rick WalczykCrown & Lion - Kris61-40-60-5000000000000.0633
294Graham McWattJake's Boathouse - Dave10-00-00-100000000000000000
294Patricia SmithKeltic Rock - Cecilia40-40-40-200000000000000000
294Yvonne BellKeltic Rock - Cecilia60-50-40-400000000000000000
294Maureen CraigFrigate - Brian60-50-50-600000000000000000
294Steve WhitlockOscars - Robin40-40-30-400000000000000000
294Paul BurkeKeltic Rock - Brian10-10-10-100000000000000000
294Arthur MillsKeltic Rock - Brian20-10-10-200000000000000000
294Lisa Rose-RalphKeltic Rock - Cecilia40-30-30-400000000000000000
294Kerry GarlandKeltic Rock - Brian10-10-10-100000000000000000
294Adam TimmonsFlowertown - Jamie20-20-10-210001000000000001
294Taylor Baanden52nd Street - Steve10-10-00-000000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
S 501 - Singles - 501
D 601 - Doubles - 601
DCkt - Doubles - Cricket
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - 3-High Finish
180's - 5-180
130+ - 1-High Scores
171 - 6-171
CB2 - 4-Cricket - 3 Bulls / 9C
DW - 7-DummyWin
7C - 2-Cricket - 7C / 8C
170F - 8-170F
CB1 - 4-Cricket - 5 Bulls
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color