Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP DCktD 601S 501 AS HFHFH180's130+171CB2DW7C170FCB1 AVG PTS
1Joey O'BrienFlowertown - Carley42-04-04-0300030000001.00027
2Robert Bowman JrOscar's - Garry1919-016-218-13021041180018000.946159
3Betty-Lou WellmanSpot One - Denise44-03-13-021118010000000.90926
4Darren ParkesFlowertown - Carley1814-215-215-22721241170106000.880135
5Mike RosartOscars - Jim2018-116-417-21611201120002000.879138
6John AllenKeltic Rock - Brian119-17-25-0200020000000.87549
7Anthony BakkerOscars- Krista2518-518-525-02111200141104000.859172
8Freddy BrakeIvy Bridge - Adam40-03-13-0200020000000.85717
9Josh TatchellIvy Bridge - Adam1815-316-215-334004210207000.852151
10Casey VergeSpot One - Denise109-18-28-216000120004000.83374
11Goby LoganOscars - Jim2821-623-219-542514511713014010.829200
12Adam KingsonC&A - Max1812-313-311-22511261180005000.818111
13Ray ManzanaresSpot One - Denise149-112-210-42111202150003000.81698
14Ian WooldridgeMaguires - Kim2217-417-418-41500150414000.813144
15Jarvis PayneSpot One - Denise2318-519-418-43731673230107000.809175
16Denise MartinSpot One - Denise1311-28-310-2500030002000.80673
16Aubrey BowenIvy Bridge - Steve119-28-38-11400160105010.80676
18Adam McDonaldCrown & Lion - Alex2721-419-722-53311120260006000.795180
19Jerry CraneSpot One - Denise2316-719-319-42111061120007000.794151
20Guy ConnellySpot One - Denise118-38-310-1162130270104000.78885
21John VoortmanSpot One - Denise1411-310-412-2600040002000.78684
22Scott HammetFlowertown - Jamie2014-312-413-4600050100000.78098
23Chris GormanSpot One - Denise2320-317-616-64031301290106000.779168
24Ivan GambleSpot One - Denise2418-622-216-8620093804011000.778212
25Ed RobertsR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2314-717-519-355112643131015000.769190
26Chris RansomFlowertown - Jamie115-16-15-3500040001000.76242
26Alex ToughCrown & Lion - Alex146-46-04-1100000001000.76237
28Khadar AjodhaC&A - Max2218-313-716-55331184400203010.758177
29Floyd OsmondCrown & Lion - Alex2619-720-620-624002140107000.756167
30Jerritt Strong52nd Street - Will1813-511-616-216000110203000.755114
31James TraynorMaguires - Les21-11-01-031109020000000.75011
31Rene St AmourJake's Boathouse - Dave2012-615-415-413000100003000.750112
31Junior MartinSpot One - Denise1914-512-616-34231174270008000.750153
31Jim McMannOscars - Jim2724-318-918-825000230101000.750164
35Max MeharrieC&A - Max2314-712-518-32521161190102000.746136
35Dave PugsleyMaguires - Kim2016-413-715-4900090000000.746112
37Mike BrackenJake's Boathouse - Dave2217-514-818-42211341121204010.742146
37Dale BoulianneJake's Boathouse - Dave2317-515-617-6800061001000.742125
39Mike PowerSpot One - Denise2318-516-717-652111013201017000.739175
40Garry KalcsicsOscar's - Garry2825-319-918-101400090104000.738157
41Adam DaponteCrown & Lion - Alex1911-311-612-413000110002000.72393
41Garry RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex2213-914-820-12211612140102020.723144
43Wayne LeardMaguires - Les1815-311-713-53221133220103010.722133
44Mark Mooyer52nd Street - Steve2216-514-816-620000150500000.708133
45Gary SpurrellIvy Bridge - Steve2516-917-920-425001150108000.707154
46Merv RollingsMagnum's - Terry2720-718-919-83611202180608010.704181
47Daniel DezoeteC&A - Max127-38-06-6112120260001000.70065
48Breaden HeffernanFlowertown - Jamie2212-412-513-771100030102000.69896
49Sean BeattieCeltic Club - Sean2514-47-818-513000100102000.696110
49Wayne AmiraultJake's Boathouse - Dave2315-816-717-615001101003000.696132
51Paddy LinehanMaguires - Paul136-69-410-161100020102000.69468
52Leo MorganIvy Bridge - Adam2718-917-819-71721170120102000.692147
53Steve Lucas52nd Street - Steve2820-820-818-10141120090103000.690150
54Chris BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin97-22-32-031100110000000.68830
54Lloyd SheppardCrown & Lion - Alex2620-618-815-10900030204000.688132
54Kevin KeatingIvy Bridge - Steve1615-19-79-7700070000000.68882
57Rob MattaWalker's Brew - Bob2614-816-818-619001120303000.686138
58Harold BingleyIvy Bridge - Steve2212-1013-718-323000180301010.683131
59Claude MartinIvy Bridge - Adam2216-615-714-8141156080302000.682122
60Colin CainesSpot One - Randy2518-717-816-926002180114000.680150
61John PhilipMaguires - Kim2112-818-312-9500030002000.677101
62Dave Ross52nd Street - Steve2518-716-816-919000141400000.676141
63Cheryl Heffernan Flowertown - Carley2617-816-1019-725002182101010.675158
63Joe PatersonOscars - Jim2821-720-815-1224001160106000.675154
65Russ Sanford52nd Street - Will2420-47-1721-31800190215000.667140
65Andy RustR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2318-515-813-1077210544513022000.667197
65Charlie McLennanMaguires - Kim179-513-48-6400030001000.66772
65Mike GlideR.C.L Br 15 - Ed21-11-12-0300030000000.66713
69Adam HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam2722-513-1318-91611180130101000.663142
70Glen WyvillIvy Bridge - Steve2622-413-1216-1013001101100000.662136
70Peter ValentiniC&A - Max2313-1016-714-531002190307000.662138
72Alan BradburyCeltic Club - Colin1911-813-613-5500040001000.66192
72Mike MiculinicMaguires - Paul2014-412-811-741119030000000.66190
74James PedlarOscars- Krista2310-710-1019-41100272000000.650116
74Chris BrakeC&A - Max83-56-14-1500050000000.65035
76Paul PoirierC&A - Max2113-614-410-101911200121104000.649107
77Peter WalshC&A - Max1912-610-89-3131106081003000.64687
78Ross DoanCrown & Lion - Alex2719-813-1317-61200290001000.645131
79Dennis ThorogoodCrown & Lion - Alex2513-816-514-11300010101000.642104
79Dana SansonJake's Boathouse - Dave2315-715-813-91100180101000.642113
79Ryan BowmanOscar's - Garry2315-713-1015-7800260000000.642113
82Brian CaponFrigate - Brian2517-714-1116-9200010100000.635113
83Jimmy ClarkMaguires - Kim2010-916-410-817001100105000.632102
83Jim MaxwellOscars - Jim2713-715-58-9300030000000.63283
83Brian MitchellOscar's - Garry1913-612-711-8800050201000.63293
86Will Labinowicz52nd Street - Will1710-79-813-492120010303000.62791
87Scott SmithJake's Boathouse - Dave93-65-37-0200110000000.62541
88Ken KirkbyC&A - Max2114-710-510-9500050000000.61883
89Barry HayesMaguires - Paul2114-713-810-8600140001000.61792
90Donna GoliskyR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2212-1016-512-1014000112001000.615110
91Robert Bowman SrOscar's - Garry2516-912-1318-720001130204000.613134
91Dave JonesMaguires - Les2518-711-1417-835002211209000.613152
93Doug LeesKeltic Rock - Brian169-78-69-4300010101000.60565
94Roger BlackmoreMaguires - Paul2412-1014-812-7400130000000.60394
95Bob BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin2111-610-712-9300020001000.60081
95Anthony HurleyOscars - Jim103-22-37-3700140100010.60042
95Chris KendrickFrigate - Brian2411-1315-716-851100010102000.600107
98Eric CarlsonOscar's - Garry2211-1016-510-10700050002000.59791
99Matt SchellFlowertown - Jamie2211-47-1013-7600060000000.59681
100Gary O'DonnellFlowertown - Carley2715-1114-1218-9800070001000.595120
101Chad PilgerKeltic Rock - Brian2711-1215-1119-817002120201000.592132
102Al RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex2516-711-1112-981100250000000.591103
102Kris McGinnisCrown & Lion - Kris2610-1013-1116-623000140009000.591117
104Corrie Crocker52nd Street - Will2314-714-1012-1113000110101000.588106
104Cindy Lucas52nd Street - Steve2719-811-1517-10900110304000.588125
106Robin CrockerOscars - Jim2213-911-913-8131114060006000.587101
106Colin PhillipsCeltic Club - Colin2210-1211-916-5400030001000.58794
108Sandy WilsonFlowertown - Jamie2214-59-911-10500040001000.58684
109Doug Harrison52nd Street - Will159-610-55-6700040102000.58561
110Darin PletschOscar's - Garry2615-1013-1317-916000102202000.584129
111Stephen WooldridgeMaguires - Kim238-917-511-12200000101000.58186
111Ted PaquetteKeltic Rock - Brian2315-611-1010-10900070101000.58192
111Derek HendersonCrown & Lion - Alex2510-912-814-9500050000000.58191
114Stewart DickinsonOscars- Krista146-76-710-2101100160101000.57968
115Tedd FarrMagnum's - Terry2713-1014-1216-10111105080101000.573115
116Sandy MandevilleFrigate - Brian2214-711-1112-10400020002000.56990
117Jonathan BruneauKeltic Rock - Brian277-715-613-1413001100101000.56599
117Justin LabelleCrown & Lion - Kris2215-713-77-13800160001000.56587
119Jeremy MiculinicMaguires - Paul2416-89-1415-91100140006000.563108
120Dave DurocherJake's Boathouse - Dave208-1014-610-9700060001000.56181
121Bob GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob2614-1213-1015-11500040100000.560105
122Wes BeaumontMaguires - Paul2113-713-87-11200010001000.55975
123Craig BroughtonC&A - Max229-66-1315-5700150001000.55684
124Jack MillerKeltic Rock - Brian2213-610-125-5200010100000.54964
125Andrew BurrowsCrown & Lion - Kris2715-1012-1313-1017001100303000.548115
126Lloyd Manning52nd Street - Steve2314-88-1314-961115040001000.54593
127Deanna RobertsFlowertown - Jamie2413-711-77-12000000000000.54469
127Rick SanfordFrigate - Brian2410-1416-611-11400030100000.54490
129Rory OsbourneIvy Bridge - Adam2311-810-74-6300030000000.54357
129Carl FridayWalker's Brew - Bob2514-68-1716-91000070003000.543102
131Bhupesh MistryCrown & Lion - Kris2210-912-710-1151100040000000.54280
131Randy WillmanSpot One - Randy2412-1213-1114-101100070103000.542104
133Kevin StauchOscar's - Garry2112-913-89-12600050010000.54084
134Marc TullettIvy Bridge - Adam2615-1013-109-1316000120202000.529101
135Arthur MillsKeltic Rock - Brian2110-1011-810-10400010003000.52576
135Linda RustR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2012-710-109-11131127260004000.52589
137Stephen DuffyMaguires - Kim2211-811-68-1441109012000000.51777
138Shannon HiltzFrigate - Brian2114-77-1411-9700051001000.51684
139John HillhouseWalker's Brew - Bob2515-87-1313-12600040101000.51590
140Devin JacksonCeltic Club - Sean2713-1414-1012-13800080000000.51398
140DJ WightOscars - Jim2818-1012-1310-15400030001000.51394
142George HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam205-56-1113-751116020200000.51169
142Peter HowarthFlowertown - Jamie207-98-68-7800060002000.51162
142Carol TrainorFlowertown - Jamie2111-97-125-1000000000000.51151
145Paul BurkeKeltic Rock - Brian219-1212-79-10600051000000.50877
146Sheldon ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2314-99-1211-1224001200102000.507106
146Andrea SpurrellIvy Bridge - Steve2516-917-84-19500020201000.50785
148Barry ThomasMagnum's - Terry2712-1518-910-15900070101000.506100
149Jason CzezarWalker's Brew - Bob42-10-33-1200020000000.50015
149Chris MaxwellOscars - Jim90-22-15-4000000000000.50019
151Terry ArsenaultMagnum's - Terry2814-1314-1413-15400020002000.49499
151Collin ButlerMagnum's - Terry2814-1417-99-181100070202000.494102
153Trevor SkiffingtonIvy Bridge - Adam2310-1011-79-1471102041001000.49279
154Steven WoodhouseFlowertown - Jamie236-810-1112-10200010001000.49170
155Brent FosterFlowertown - Carley259-1317-87-14400030001000.48577
156Crystal McCurdyJake's Boathouse - Dave2111-1014-65-16100010000000.48466
156Darin BrownFlowertown - Carley135-76-34-621100010000000.48437
158Peter MilliganCeltic Club - Colin101-87-36-4100010000000.48335
158Andrew O'HareCrown & Lion - Kris255-68-1616-9900080001000.48383
160Sean O'ConnorWalker's Brew - Bob2010-86-1311-81400080303000.48282
161Reg HeathSpot One - Randy2713-1415-1211-1641126030000000.48194
161Doug MetcalfKeltic Rock - Brian103-64-46-4200020000000.48134
163Jim McDonnellMaguires - Les258-1713-1215-1092151060100000.48099
164Barry BoydKeltic Rock - Brian2612-1412-1212-14700050200000.47493
165Scott AndersonCrown & Lion - Kris2815-129-1711-10500030002000.47386
166Phil QuickWalker's Brew - Bob2510-1411-1011-12300020001000.47178
167Frank MattixMagnum's - Terry2611-1511-1514-11700050200000.46895
167Travis YoungSpot One - Randy2612-1413-1211-152521082180003000.468114
167Raymond LovellCeltic Club - Jim179-810-63-11900060003000.46856
170Dave WarrenCeltic Club - Jim187-77-107-7800070100000.46758
171Kevin TrainorFlowertown - Jamie239-119-88-11000000000000.46460
172Gerry WallMaguires - Les146-87-76-718001160100000.46365
172Mike FillierFlowertown - Jamie1710-65-74-9300030000000.46345
174Ron ThompsonOscars - Jim205-63-910-6500050000000.46251
175Kevin O'Hara52nd Street - Steve2511-139-1614-11102136070001000.45994
176Phil StoneCeltic Club - Sean228-139-99-9300020001000.45664
176Mike WoolleyCeltic Club - Colin237-1612-1112-10200000002000.45676
178Dean HoskinsCeltic Club - Jim1810-77-117-1117002120003000.45376
179Christine BurnieOscars- Krista168-83-88-7100010000000.45247
179Mark ChambersCeltic Club - Colin154-76-99-7300020001000.45250
181Hazen Green52nd Street - Steve227-1211-109-11800150002000.45073
182James DennisonCrown & Lion - Kris137-43-53-7100000001000.44830
182Tony HarteOscars- Krista229-79-138-12500130001000.44867
184Kim KingMaguires - Kim168-85-64-7400030100000.44743
185Ben JessoCeltic Club - Jim2310-117-1512-1017001120103000.44690
185Daryll ThomsonFlowertown - Carley2410-1310-129-11400040000000.44671
187Jason AtchisonCrown & Lion - Kris2610-1311-1211-1522003170100010.444105
188Jorge MollCeltic Club - Sean226-1514-67-13500050000000.44366
189Leonard MarchCeltic Club - Colin206-1411-99-1021113001000000.44166
190Stacey WhiteFrigate - Mike259-167-1817-823000180202010.440109
190Randy McCoySpot One - Randy265-2011-1317-922000200101000.440106
190Garfield YoungSpot One - Randy256-1914-1113-12121114090200000.44094
193Graeme ShoneR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2410-1310-119-14151106081005000.43385
194Barry DuffyOscar's - Garry2813-1511-1511-16600050001000.43287
195Bruce WrigleyFlowertown - Carley229-1210-118-13400021001000.42968
195Lonny LeardR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2411-1312-117-1617000140102000.42985
195Keno GeorgeC&A - Max225-511-95-141311050110001000.42961
198Karen BakkerOscars- Krista207-117-129-8000000000000.42655
198Brian StoreKeltic Rock - Brian265-1610-1114-12800080000000.42680
200Josianne FenechR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2210-1110-127-1471112060000000.42269
201Neil ParsonsFrigate - Brian255-1512-1212-13500040001000.42075
201Andrew CondonMagnum's - Terry2413-119-147-15800050003000.42073
203Sarah PittmanMaguires - Kim187-86-107-10200010001000.41749
204Paul SmithMaguires - Paul236-116-910-1141100030000000.41559
205Liya LiMaguires - Kim229-125-139-8000000000000.41155
206Kevin BoychuckMaguires - Paul196-127-97-8300030000000.40850
207Steve StevensonCeltic Club - Sean247-109-108-15500050000000.40761
208Lynne LafondFrigate - Brian167-96-96-10000000000000.40444
209Troy MorrisIvy Bridge - Steve229-128-138-12300010101000.40362
209Carley WrigleyFlowertown - Carley258-1310-119-16500040001000.40368
209Walter WarrenFrigate - Brian2511-1310-158-15800160001000.40376
209Jerry LoganCeltic Club - Sean278-169-1512-12500041000000.40377
213Mark GaleMaguires - Les104-62-86-41100150004010.40044
213Jamie FernaneFlowertown - Jamie256-1512-128-12300030000000.40063
213Alex AlvarezFrigate - Mike258-1711-1411-144611186310305000.400133
216Sean WinterCrown & Lion - Kris2411-139-113-11500020102000.39755
216Mike PhilipsOscars- Krista247-1510-138-10200010001000.39760
216Todd BuchananFlowertown - Carley2510-1312-115-17200010001000.39761
219Affeda KhanR.C.L Br 15 - Ed227-1011-93-13500040001000.39650
220Chris PeddigrewIvy Bridge - Adam268-1310-108-17900060003000.39469
221Les InglisMaguires - Les259-1510-1510-1518001130103000.39289
222Bill FloodOscars - Jim2710-136-1711-1231120010001000.39169
223Jim TraynorMaguires - Les2310-1310-126-16700040201000.38867
224Rick WalczykCrown & Lion - Kris268-159-108-15400030001000.38562
225Des StucklessCeltic Club - Jim186-105-117-862109030001000.38351
226Don GrisbrookFrigate - Mike218-139-127-141400080204000.38171
227Ken BurfieldFlowertown - Carley268-1710-1410-16800050102000.37375
228Jim GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob198-105-143-3300030000000.37238
229Samantha GaudaurFrigate - Brian255-209-1412-10300011001000.37169
230Danny ManleyKeltic Rock - Brian155-95-74-8000000000000.36832
231Mike CookWalker's Brew - Bob2610-129-157-1851120040000000.36665
232Elvis RobertsCeltic Club - Jim183-148-98-10400040000000.36550
233Nolan YoungCeltic Club - Jim228-146-156-6800060200000.36456
233Jarred BachooCeltic Club - Jim152-83-57-8400030001000.36435
233Glen CorreiaIvy Bridge - Adam102-43-43-6100010000000.36420
236Steve TorresCeltic Club - Sean216-115-96-10100010000000.36241
237Ashley LinehanMaguires - Paul153-106-34-10100010000000.36131
237Shane CoulthurstSpot One - Randy135-85-83-761118050000000.36136
239Terry GuestCeltic Club - Colin52-31-32-3000000000000.35712
240Brad McMordieMaguires - Les156-95-105-10900180000000.35648
241Adrian LaffinIvy Bridge - Adam237-127-112-7300020000010.34838
242Wayne PriorMagnum's - Terry102-85-22-7300021000000.34625
243Meaghan RoyJake's Boathouse - Meaghan257-179-159-16900150300000.34273
243John GawSpot One - Randy257-1711-147-17500040001000.34262
245Martin GuthrieCeltic Club - Sean228-145-122-3000000000000.34132
246Joelene CainesSpot One - Randy237-127-147-15100010000000.33950
247Paul DagenaisMagnum's - Terry278-1911-158-19300030000000.33865
248Josh FelixOscars - Jim153-74-82-3100010000000.33321
248Alan HallsworthCeltic Club - Colin2110-115-166-15600050001000.33354
248Mike SharplesMaguires - Les258-1711-146-1922002130304000.33385
248Jamie MehewMaguires - Les42-21-31-3400030001000.33313
248Mickey SauveMagnum's - Terry11-00-10-1100000100000.3334
248Christina BurseyMaguires - Kim11-00-10-1000000000000.3332
248Grant NairnIvy Bridge - Steve30-33-00-3000000000000.3336
248Sandy Weeks52nd Street - Steve219-109-111-17000000000000.33339
256Glenn BedfordCeltic Club - Colin185-106-125-11200010100000.32740
257Pam KeatingMaguires - Paul152-76-53-11100000001000.32426
258Elaine PearsonJake's Boathouse - Meaghan234-196-1511-101000080200000.32365
259Terry CreamerCeltic Club - Sean279-188-199-18500030101000.32167
260Rick SmithWalker's Brew - Bob114-52-61-4100010000000.31816
261Graham McWattJake's Boathouse - Dave227-129-102-18000000000000.31038
262Denny BennettIvy Bridge - Steve61-31-32-3000000000000.30810
262Jeff ParkCeltic Club - Jim224-188-148-131000090100000.30859
264Matt CableWalker's Brew - Bob197-95-103-16500040001000.30038
265Steve BrownIvy Bridge - Steve205-111-118-11200010001000.29838
266Tracy Sanford52nd Street - Will126-61-61-7000000000000.29617
267Emily Bright52nd Street - Steve2211-106-140-18100010000000.28835
268Paul EvansCeltic Club - Sean255-115-175-10000000000000.28335
269Alex DalzielCeltic Club - Colin182-155-117-10700050002000.28042
270Mike WesterveldCrown & Lion - Kris244-155-116-13100010000000.27837
271Larry PlenerMaguires - Paul235-106-122-12000000000000.27728
272Francesca GuaianaOscars- Krista215-166-125-14300000102000.27641
273Mike Henry JrFrigate - Mike252-237-1811-14700050002000.26758
273Krista KmithOscars- Krista214-111-127-10300030000000.26734
273Rob TealJake's Boathouse - Dave61-42-31-4100010000000.26710
276Pete AshOscars- Krista211-166-96-11000000000000.26532
277Yvonne BellOscars- Krista235-158-132-14000000000000.26332
278Shane BarronCeltic Club - Jim215-133-126-15300030000000.25937
278Steve SmythCeltic Club - Jim114-30-93-8200020000000.25919
280Noel DohertyIvy Bridge - Steve182-136-113-9100000001000.25026
281Frank DoucetIvy Bridge - Steve235-126-154-1931100010100000.24639
281Kellie KoczkaJake's Boathouse - Meaghan223-113-198-13400020101000.24641
283Jordan Ramsay52nd Street - Will123-63-81-9000000000000.23315
284Jose TorresCeltic Club - Sean272-125-177-18000000000000.23035
285Derek Ramsay52nd Street - Will213-137-122-19100010000000.21427
286Stephanie AlvarezFrigate - Mike256-196-194-21200020000000.21338
287Dylan Machido52nd Street - Will154-113-102-13200020000000.20922
288Sharon MauszJake's Boathouse - Meaghan191-183-147-10100010000000.20830
289Peggy EtheridgeJake's Boathouse - Meaghan201-195-156-13800050102000.20339
289Kelsey Wetheral52nd Street - Will205-144-163-17000000000000.20327
291Chelsea MiculinicMaguires - Paul20-11-10-2000000000000.2002
292Valetta BennettJake's Boathouse - Meaghan211-203-116-14300030000000.18229
293Lorna PayneJake's Boathouse - Meaghan231-214-186-15000000000000.16928
294Marlene StucklessJake's Boathouse - Meaghan220-215-155-16200020000000.16127
295Kimberly AdamsFrigate - Mike243-214-202-22300020001000.12523
295Meagan JukesJake's Boathouse - Meaghan61-40-61-4100000100000.1257
295Elaine MunroeJake's Boathouse - Meaghan162-141-153-13900070002000.12524
298Judy-Ann TaylorJake's Boathouse - Meaghan222-171-213-15000000000000.10215
299Richard AdamsFrigate - Mike202-181-192-18100010000000.08313
300Mike Henry SrFrigate - Mike240-242-221-23300010002000.04210
301Peter CarrJake's Boathouse - Dave20-20-10-010000000100000001
301Rob LawrenceOscar's - Garry10-10-10-100000000000000000
301Jim WilkinCeltic Club - Jim20-20-20-200000000000000000
301Megan Goudie52nd Street - Will10-00-10-100000000000000000
301Bailey ParkesFlowertown - Carley20-20-10-100000000000000000
301Molly Green52nd Street - Steve20-10-10-200000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
DCkt - Doubles - Cricket
D 601 - Doubles - 601
S 501 - Singles - 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - 3-High Finish
180's - 5-180
130+ - 1-High Scores
171 - 6-171
CB2 - 4-Cricket - 3 Bulls / 9C
DW - 7-DummyWin
7C - 2-Cricket - 7C / 8C
170F - 8-170F
CB1 - 4-Cricket - 5 Bulls
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color