Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP DCktD 601S 501 AS HFHFH180's130+171CB2DW7C170FCB1 AVG PTS
1Joey O'BrienFlowertown - Carley32-03-03-0200020000001.00021
1Daniel DezoeteC&A - Max33-03-03-0300030000001.00024
1John AllenKeltic Rock - Brian22-02-00-0000000000001.0008
4Darren ParkesFlowertown - Carley98-18-08-01611200130002000.96073
5Robert Bowman JrOscar's - Garry77-05-17-051103030001000.95051
6Anthony BakkerOscars- Krista1613-112-316-0131120091002000.911114
7Betty-Lou WellmanSpot One - Denise44-03-13-021118010000000.90926
8Josh TochellIvy Bridge - Adam98-19-07-21500090105000.88971
9Mike RosartOscars - Jim1110-19-29-11411201100002000.87582
10Casey VergeSpot One - Denise54-14-15-0600030003000.86737
11Guy ConnellySpot One - Denise44-03-13-1300110001000.83328
11Freddy BrakeIvy Bridge - Adam30-02-13-0200020000000.83315
13Ray ManzanaresSpot One - Denise85-17-16-2131120290001000.81860
14Aubrey BowenIvy Bridge - Steve65-15-13-1800130103000.81340
15Jarvis PayneSpot One - Denise1411-312-211-320003130004000.810105
16Harold BingleyIvy Bridge - Steve117-47-210-01200090101010.80072
16Charlie McLennanMaguires - Kim21-02-01-1200020000000.80011
16Chris RansomFlowertown - Jamie62-13-03-1200020000000.80021
16Mike BrackenJake's Boathouse - Dave109-16-49-1800041102000.80068
20Goby LoganOscars - Jim1611-413-211-327314511101011000.795114
21Khadar AjodhaC&A - Max1210-18-49-23531184260002000.794109
22Dave PugsleyMaguires - Kim1311-210-39-3600060000000.78975
23Mike PowerSpot One - Denise1412-210-411-329111001800010000.786107
24Scott HammetFlowertown - Jamie129-07-25-4600050100000.77854
24Anthony HurleyOscars - Jim52-01-14-1500030100010.77825
24Jerry CraneSpot One - Denise1510-513-212-3131106080004000.77896
24Merv RollingsMagnum's - Terry1512-311-412-31800170405010.778107
28Junior MartinSpot One - Denise129-38-310-22731172150007000.77198
29Adam KingsonC&A - Max106-26-38-115001110003000.76965
29John VoortmanSpot One - Denise1310-39-411-2500030002000.76976
31Max MeharrieC&A - Max138-47-311-11521161100002000.76582
32Ed RobertsR.C.L Br 15 - Ed1510-411-311-3380012130013000.762121
33Floyd OsmondCrown & Lion - Alex1512-310-512-313001100101000.75696
33Ivan GambleSpot One - Denise1511-414-19-633005220006000.756120
33Garry KalcsicsOscar's - Garry1513-211-410-5900050103000.75688
36Ian WooldridgeMaguires - Kim149-410-311-31000040114000.75083
36Jim McMannOscars - Jim1514-110-59-5800080000000.75083
36Dave Ross52nd Street - Steve1514-19-510-5900070200000.75087
36Rob MattaWalker's Brew - Bob137-28-39-3700130201000.75068
36James TraynorMaguires - Les21-11-01-031109020000000.75011
41Colin PhillipsCeltic Club - Colin126-69-211-1300020001000.74366
42Kevin KeatingIvy Bridge - Steve98-15-47-2500050000000.74152
43Adam DaponteCrown & Lion - Alex97-15-35-2700060001000.73946
44Sean BeattieCeltic Club - Sean1511-36-511-21000080002000.73777
45Mike MiculinicMaguires - Paul1210-18-47-4200020000000.73559
46Paddy LinehanMaguires - Paul63-24-24-0200010100000.73329
46Wayne LeardMaguires - Les108-27-37-31421131100001000.73369
46Russ Sanford52nd Street - Will1515-05-1013-21000050113000.73391
49Chris GormanSpot One - Denise1411-310-49-42221301160003000.73295
50Denise MartinSpot One - Denise97-25-37-2300010002000.73148
51Adam McDonaldCrown & Lion - Alex1510-310-511-422000180004000.72195
52Andy RustR.C.L Br 15 - Ed1414-08-68-648110502910017000.714119
53Gary SpurrellIvy Bridge - Steve137-69-411-11100060005000.71176
53Lloyd SheppardCrown & Lion - Alex1513-29-610-5400010201000.71180
55Rene St AmourJake's Boathouse - Dave95-35-37-1400040000000.70845
56Cheryl Heffernan Flowertown - Carley148-511-310-4900062000010.70782
57Peter WalshC&A - Max118-36-45-1700050002000.70450
58Ryan BowmanOscar's - Garry138-48-510-2400130000000.70368
58Breaden HeffernanFlowertown - Jamie169-27-510-461100020102000.70370
60Andrew BurrowsCrown & Lion - Kris159-410-49-41100160301000.70081
60James PedlarOscars- Krista156-58-614-1900252000000.70087
62Dale BoulianneJake's Boathouse - Dave118-38-37-4500031001000.69760
63Alan BradburyCeltic Club - Colin85-36-25-2200020000000.69639
64Jerritt Strong52nd Street - Will96-35-37-2800070100000.69252
65Steve Lucas52nd Street - Steve1612-412-49-761120050000000.68882
66Adam HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam1612-49-812-471118050100000.67387
67Claude MartinIvy Bridge - Adam1410-410-48-681156040102000.66774
67Alex ToughCrown & Lion - Alex81-35-02-1000000000000.66718
67Stewart DickinsonOscars- Krista96-34-46-161100130001000.66747
67Garry RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex116-56-510-1700070000000.66761
67Mike GlideR.C.L Br 15 - Ed11-00-11-0100010000000.6676
67Colin CainesSpot One - Randy1612-410-610-61600290014000.66795
67Tedd FarrMagnum's - Terry168-511-511-5700060100000.66779
74John PhilipMaguires - Kim138-411-26-7400020002000.65860
75Ted PaquetteKeltic Rock - Brian128-38-35-5500040100000.65653
76Mark Mooyer52nd Street - Steve106-36-47-3600050100000.65552
77Leo MorganIvy Bridge - Adam168-89-513-3112117060102000.65287
78Ross DoanCrown & Lion - Alex1511-46-811-3900270000000.65180
79Peter ValentiniC&A - Max137-69-48-316000140002000.64972
80Matt SchellFlowertown - Jamie147-34-711-2400040000000.64759
81Justin LabelleCrown & Lion - Kris119-27-44-5200020000000.64546
82Jeremy MiculinicMaguires - Paul1510-58-711-4500030002000.64474
83Will Labinowicz52nd Street - Will128-46-69-351111000202000.63963
84Joe PattersonOscars - Jim1611-511-58-716001110004000.63886
85Roger BlackmoreMaguires - Paul168-711-49-5200110000000.63669
85Wayne AmiraultJake's Boathouse - Dave116-58-37-4500130001000.63656
87Brian MitchellOscar's - Garry106-47-36-4400040000000.63348
88Chris BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin43-11-21-031100110000000.62517
88Bob BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin126-46-48-4200010001000.62550
88Andrew O'HareCrown & Lion - Kris134-25-811-2500040001000.62556
91Glen WyvillIvy Bridge - Steve1412-26-88-6700070000000.61967
92Chris KendrickFrigate - Brian168-89-612-4400010102000.61775
92Brian CaponFrigate - Brian1612-39-78-8000000000000.61766
94Chris BrakeC&A - Max51-43-14-0300030000000.61523
95Gary O'DonnellFlowertown - Carley158-68-610-5500040001000.60567
95Wes BeaumontMaguires - Paul148-59-56-5200010001000.60554
97Dave JonesMaguires - Les1611-57-911-521000130107000.60491
98George HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam113-34-48-341116010101000.60044
99Cindy Lucas52nd Street - Steve1612-46-910-6600100302000.59677
100Paul PoirierC&A - Max126-58-25-61200091002000.59457
101Sandy MandevilleFrigate - Brian159-57-810-5300020001000.59165
102Derek HendersonCrown & Lion - Alex146-54-610-3400040000000.58854
102Robin CrockerOscars - Jim126-67-37-5600030003000.58853
104Ken KirkbyC&A - Max117-45-25-6300030000000.58642
105Stephen WooldridgeMaguires - Kim143-611-27-7100000001000.58350
105Barry HayesMaguires - Paul138-58-55-5400120001000.58353
107Scott AndersonCrown & Lion - Kris1610-56-109-3200020000000.58161
108Doug LeesKeltic Rock - Brian105-53-57-1100010000000.57738
109Dean HoskinsCeltic Club - Jim117-46-56-51000170002000.57656
110Phil QuickWalker's Brew - Bob136-67-47-5000000000000.57147
110Dave DurocherJake's Boathouse - Dave125-68-47-5600050001000.57153
110Carol TrainorFlowertown - Jamie159-66-95-0000000000000.57145
110Robert Bowman SrOscar's - Garry148-64-1012-2600130002000.57168
110Darin PletschOscar's - Garry149-55-910-4600041100000.57167
110Sandy WilsonFlowertown - Jamie1410-23-77-6200010001000.57149
116Barry ThomasMagnum's - Terry158-712-35-9500040100000.56861
117Rick SanfordFrigate - Brian167-911-48-7300020100000.56564
117Doug Harrison52nd Street - Will96-35-42-3400010102000.56533
119Kris McGinnisCrown & Lion - Kris155-68-79-41600090007000.56469
120Dennis ThorogoodCrown & Lion - Alex136-57-36-7200000101000.55947
121Jonathan BruneauKeltic Rock - Brian151-17-37-8300030000000.55640
121Donna GoliskyR.C.L Br 15 - Ed157-811-47-8700052000000.55668
123Shannon HiltzFrigate - Brian139-43-109-3500031001000.55358
124Devin JacksonCeltic Club - Sean158-77-57-6300030000000.55054
125Jim MaxwellOscars - Jim156-67-34-5100010000000.54839
125Chad PilgerKeltic Rock - Brian154-98-611-41000160201000.54871
125Lloyd Manning52nd Street - Steve1511-34-98-741115020001000.54859
125Eric CarlsonOscar's - Garry114-67-46-4400040000000.54844
129Linda RustR.C.L Br 15 - Ed119-25-64-781127140002000.54551
129Bhupesh MistryCrown & Lion - Kris125-66-57-4200020000000.54545
129Corrie Crocker52nd Street - Will157-611-56-9900080001000.54563
132Dana SansonJake's Boathouse - Dave127-57-55-6300020100000.54347
133Sheldon ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Ed1410-44-98-616001120003000.53770
134Barry BoydKeltic Rock - Brian158-79-46-9300020100000.53556
135Collin ButlerMagnum's - Terry169-79-56-9400030001000.53358
136Arthur MillsKeltic Rock - Brian126-56-45-6100000001000.53140
137James DennisonCrown & Lion - Kris76-12-21-5000000000000.52919
138Bob GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob136-75-58-5400040000000.52850
138Kevin StauchOscar's - Garry127-57-55-7300030000000.52846
140Barry DuffyOscar's - Garry158-74-910-4300030000000.52457
141Jim McDonnellMaguires - Les166-109-710-6400040000000.52164
142Mike FillierFlowertown - Jamie117-33-43-5200020000000.52031
143Rory OsbourneIvy Bridge - Adam145-66-43-3100010000000.51932
144Steve StevensonCeltic Club - Sean136-36-44-8400040000000.51640
145Al RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex148-66-75-5300120000000.51448
146Marc TullettIvy Bridge - Adam159-58-63-8800060002000.51351
147Frank MattixMagnum's - Terry169-78-87-8600040200000.51163
148Steve TorresCeltic Club - Sean105-43-22-4000000000000.50022
148Daryll ThomsonFlowertown - Carley148-57-74-7300030000000.50045
148Randy WillmanSpot One - Randy146-87-78-6400010102000.50055
148Kim KingMaguires - Kim126-64-33-4300020100000.50033
148Raymond LovellCeltic Club - Jim116-56-43-6400030001000.50037
148Reg HeathSpot One - Randy168-89-77-921126010000000.50058
148Leonard MarchCeltic Club - Colin103-77-35-5100001000000.50038
148Kevin O'Hara52nd Street - Steve156-87-89-662136040000000.50061
148Jason CzezarWalker's Brew - Bob42-10-33-1200020000000.50015
148Jamie FernaneFlowertown - Jamie165-89-77-6200020000000.50051
148Jimmy ClarkMaguires - Kim134-89-45-6500040001000.50046
148Jorge MollCeltic Club - Sean123-88-25-6300030000000.50040
160DJ WightOscars - Jim169-77-76-9100010000000.48951
161Steven WoodhouseFlowertown - Jamie154-67-67-7200010001000.48645
162Troy MorrisIvy Bridge - Steve127-45-64-7000000000000.48536
163Darin BrownFlowertown - Carley135-76-34-621100010000000.48437
163Paul BurkeKeltic Rock - Brian115-67-33-7600051000000.48441
165Christine BurnieOscars- Krista105-52-56-4000000000000.48132
165Doug MetcalfKeltic Rock - Brian103-64-46-4200020000000.48134
167Garfield YoungSpot One - Randy164-1210-69-791114070100000.47966
168Jack MillerKeltic Rock - Brian126-55-70-0100000100000.47824
169Brad McMordieMaguires - Les75-24-31-6600060000000.47627
170Phil StoneCeltic Club - Sean156-97-56-7300020001000.47547
171Mike WoolleyCeltic Club - Colin136-76-76-6100000001000.47443
172Crystal McCurdyJake's Boathouse - Dave126-69-32-10000000000000.47236
173Carl FridayWalker's Brew - Bob136-23-107-6400030001000.47143
173Brent FosterFlowertown - Carley134-68-54-7300030000000.47139
175Craig BroughtonC&A - Max125-43-87-5500040001000.46942
176Terry ArsenaultMagnum's - Terry168-78-86-10200020000000.46852
177Jason AtchisonCrown & Lion - Kris167-88-66-101100190000010.46762
177Keno GeorgeC&A - Max133-47-54-7600050001000.46738
179Peter HowarthFlowertown - Jamie135-45-53-6300030000000.46432
180Jerry LoganCeltic Club - Sean164-97-88-5200020000000.46348
181Tony HarteOscars- Krista148-44-106-7300020001000.46245
182Travis YoungSpot One - Randy155-107-78-7111105260002000.45564
182Jim TraynorMaguires - Les158-77-75-10300020100000.45549
182Wayne PriorMagnum's - Terry41-33-01-3100001000000.45514
185Randy McCoySpot One - Randy153-116-710-512000100101000.45261
186Dave WarrenCeltic Club - Jim124-54-75-4700060100000.44839
187Kevin TrainorFlowertown - Jamie166-75-76-7000000000000.44740
188Ashley LinehanMaguires - Paul72-44-22-4100010000000.44419
188Deanna RobertsFlowertown - Jamie157-65-54-9000000000000.44436
188Sean O'ConnorWalker's Brew - Bob105-33-74-5700040300000.44438
191Bruce WrigleyFlowertown - Carley126-65-64-7300021000000.44139
191Stephen DuffyMaguires - Kim145-66-34-1021109010000000.44137
191John HillhouseWalker's Brew - Bob138-42-75-8200020000000.44137
194Elvis RobertsCeltic Club - Jim112-87-45-6200020000000.43835
195Paul SmithMaguires - Paul156-74-66-831100020000000.43242
195Andrea SpurrellIvy Bridge - Steve137-69-40-11300010101000.43236
197Mark GaleMaguires - Les73-41-65-2800150002000.42933
198Hazen Green52nd Street - Steve132-88-44-7200020000000.42434
199Ben JessoCeltic Club - Jim144-84-98-51100080102000.42152
200Chris MaxwellOscars - Jim80-21-14-4000000000000.41714
200Trevor SkiffingtonIvy Bridge - Adam144-76-55-9300011001000.41740
200Carley WrigleyFlowertown - Carley143-75-77-7300030000000.41740
203Paul EvansCeltic Club - Sean143-35-84-6000000000000.41428
204Neil ParsonsFrigate - Brian164-117-88-8400030001000.41350
204Graeme ShoneR.C.L Br 15 - Ed166-106-97-8111106051004000.41359
206Andrew CondonMagnum's - Terry159-66-93-11700040003000.40946
207Martin GuthrieCeltic Club - Sean136-73-62-3000000000000.40724
207Des StucklessCeltic Club - Jim114-53-74-441101030000000.40731
209Jeff ParkCeltic Club - Jim143-117-77-7600050100000.40548
209Mike PhilipsOscars- Krista155-105-97-6200010001000.40543
211Walter WarrenFrigate - Brian168-76-105-11700150001000.40452
211Les InglisMaguires - Les166-98-85-11900150003000.40454
213Brian StoreKeltic Rock - Brian152-106-78-7300030000000.40043
213Glen CorreiaIvy Bridge - Adam92-43-33-5100010000000.40020
215Josianne FenechR.C.L Br 15 - Ed146-76-84-10400040000000.39040
216Rick WalczykCrown & Lion - Kris155-83-86-6200020000000.38936
217Lonny LeardR.C.L Br 15 - Ed157-86-84-111000080101000.38649
218Frank DoucetIvy Bridge - Steve114-53-64-721100000100000.37930
218Gerry WallMaguires - Les103-74-64-513001120000000.37941
220Samantha GaudaurFrigate - Brian164-126-97-7200001001000.37845
220Alex AlvarezFrigate - Mike155-107-85-1027003200004000.37872
220Stacey WhiteFrigate - Mike154-113-1210-516000120102010.37862
223Mike CookWalker's Brew - Bob135-65-63-1031120020000000.37133
223Affeda KhanR.C.L Br 15 - Ed134-77-62-9200020000000.37130
225Mark ChambersCeltic Club - Colin72-22-53-5100010000000.36818
225Ron ThompsonOscars - Jim101-41-55-3300030000000.36822
227John GawSpot One - Randy155-108-73-11200010001000.36437
227Denny BennettIvy Bridge - Steve51-21-32-2000000000000.36410
227Kevin BoychuckMaguires - Paul123-95-64-6100010000000.36429
230Liya LiMaguires - Kim155-93-95-5000000000000.36131
230Joelene CainesSpot One - Randy146-44-93-10000000000000.36129
232Ken BurfieldFlowertown - Carley153-114-98-7500020102000.35744
232Adrian LaffinIvy Bridge - Adam156-74-60-5300020000010.35724
232Jim GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob136-62-112-1100010000000.35723
232Terry GuestCeltic Club - Colin52-31-32-3000000000000.35712
236Terry CreamerCeltic Club - Sean166-106-105-11100010000000.35440
237Matt CableWalker's Brew - Bob73-31-32-5200010001000.35316
238Todd BuchananFlowertown - Carley155-97-62-11100010000000.35031
239Glenn BedfordCeltic Club - Colin102-84-64-5200010100000.34527
239Karen BakkerOscars- Krista113-73-84-4000000000000.34524
241Sean WinterCrown & Lion - Kris147-73-82-8400010102000.34331
242Christina BurseyMaguires - Kim11-00-10-1000000000000.3332
242Grant NairnIvy Bridge - Steve30-33-00-3000000000000.3336
242Jamie MehewMaguires - Les42-21-31-3400030001000.33313
242Mickey SauveMagnum's - Terry11-00-10-1100000100000.3334
242Alex DalzielCeltic Club - Colin111-93-76-4400030001000.33330
242Rick SmithWalker's Brew - Bob104-52-61-3100010000000.33316
242Peter MilliganCeltic Club - Colin10-11-00-1100010000000.3333
249Emily Bright52nd Street - Steve136-65-70-10000000000000.32422
249Larry PlenerMaguires - Paul143-66-62-11000000000000.32424
251Sandy Weeks52nd Street - Steve124-75-61-8000000000000.32321
251Nolan YoungCeltic Club - Jim134-93-93-3400040000000.32327
251Danny ManleyKeltic Rock - Brian124-83-63-7000000000000.32323
254Pete AshOscars- Krista121-74-64-6000000000000.32122
254Shane CoulthurstSpot One - Randy104-63-72-661118050000000.32127
256Paul DagenaisMagnum's - Terry155-105-94-11200020000000.31834
257Bill FloodOscars - Jim164-94-115-821120010000000.31734
258Yvonne BellOscars- Krista155-96-81-9000000000000.31625
259Mike SharplesMaguires - Les164-127-94-1216001100005000.31352
260Don GrisbrookFrigate - Mike135-84-93-10600050001000.30833
260Alan HallsworthCeltic Club - Colin136-73-103-10500050000000.30832
262Steve BrownIvy Bridge - Steve101-61-55-5000000000000.30419
263Jose TorresCeltic Club - Sean152-54-94-9000000000000.30324
264Sarah PittmanMaguires - Kim122-74-63-8100010000000.30022
264Krista KmithOscars- Krista143-71-75-7300030000000.30026
266Chris PeddigrewIvy Bridge - Adam154-75-62-13700050002000.29731
266Meaghan RoyJake's Boathouse - Meaghan132-104-85-8600130200000.29737
268Josh FelixOscars - Jim103-41-71-2100010000000.27812
268Jarred BachooCeltic Club - Jim91-41-33-6200020000000.27815
270Mike WesterveldCrown & Lion - Kris143-92-64-9000000000000.27322
271Francesca GuaianaOscars- Krista133-103-84-9200000101000.27027
272Stephanie AlvarezFrigate - Mike154-115-103-12100010000000.26728
272Mike Henry JrFrigate - Mike150-154-118-7300020001000.26735
272Rob TealJake's Boathouse - Dave61-42-31-4100010000000.26710
275Kellie KoczkaJake's Boathouse - Meaghan132-52-114-9300020100000.24224
275Shane BarronCeltic Club - Jim132-91-85-8000000000000.24221
277Kelsey Wetheral52nd Street - Will143-114-103-11000000000000.23823
278Derek Ramsay52nd Street - Will141-106-72-12000000000000.23720
279Steve SmythCeltic Club - Jim73-20-51-6100010000000.23510
279Graham McWattJake's Boathouse - Dave124-74-70-12000000000000.23516
281Peggy EtheridgeJake's Boathouse - Meaghan90-93-63-5300020100000.23119
281Noel DohertyIvy Bridge - Steve111-74-61-7100000001000.23114
283Sharon MauszJake's Boathouse - Meaghan121-112-84-6000000000000.21918
284Tracy Sanford52nd Street - Will73-40-30-4000000000000.2146
285Lynne LafondFrigate - Brian81-72-62-6000000000000.20812
286Chelsea MiculinicMaguires - Paul20-11-10-2000000000000.2002
287Elaine PearsonJake's Boathouse - Meaghan140-142-105-7400030100000.18424
288Dylan Machido52nd Street - Will101-92-62-8200020000000.17914
289Lorna PayneJake's Boathouse - Meaghan131-112-113-9000000000000.16215
290Kimberly AdamsFrigate - Mike142-123-111-13200010001000.14315
291Pam KeatingMaguires - Paul70-52-10-7000000000000.1334
292Meagan JukesJake's Boathouse - Meaghan61-40-61-4100000100000.1257
292Marlene StucklessJake's Boathouse - Meaghan120-112-82-9100010000000.12511
294Jordan Ramsay52nd Street - Will71-41-50-6000000000000.1184
295Judy-Ann TaylorJake's Boathouse - Meaghan121-90-122-7000000000000.0978
296Valetta BennettJake's Boathouse - Meaghan130-131-72-10100010000000.0919
297Richard AdamsFrigate - Mike122-101-110-12000000000000.0836
298Mike Henry SrFrigate - Mike140-142-120-14200000002000.0486
299Elaine MunroeJake's Boathouse - Meaghan90-90-91-8500030002000.0378
300Molly Green52nd Street - Steve20-10-10-200000000000000000
300Bailey ParkesFlowertown - Carley20-20-10-100000000000000000
300Peter CarrJake's Boathouse - Dave20-20-10-010000000100000001
300Jim WilkinCeltic Club - Jim10-10-10-100000000000000000
300Megan Goudie52nd Street - Will10-00-10-100000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
DCkt - Doubles - Cricket
D 601 - Doubles - 601
S 501 - Singles - 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - 3-High Finish
180's - 5-180
130+ - 1-High Scores
171 - 6-171
CB2 - 4-Cricket - 3 Bulls
DW - 7-DummyWin
7C - 2-Cricket 7/8
170F - 8-170F
CB1 - 4-Cricket - 5 Bulls
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color