Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP S 501D 601DCkt AS HFHFH180's130+171CB2DW7C170FCB1 AVG PTS
1Aubrey BowenR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne11-00-01-0000000000001.0005
1Jim WilkinCeltic Club - Jim10-00-01-0000000000001.0002
3Joey O'BrienFlowertown - Darin86-06-16-1900090000000.90051
4Ivan GambleSpot One - Denise1614-214-215-147008281109000.896166
5Alan BradburyCeltic Club - Colin1614-111-113-3800070001000.88498
6Anthony BakkerCeltic Club - Krista1714-214-215-2142112080103000.878117
6Alex RaposeiroSpot One - Sabrina1612-111-113-3900090000000.87893
8Cheryl Heffernan Flowertown - Darin1513-012-29-312001110000000.87295
9Ian WooldridgeMaguires - Kim1513-213-213-2600060000000.86797
10Colin CainesSpot One - Sabrina1512-18-312-1171127290005000.86598
11Travis YoungSpot One - Randy1714-314-316-12211200180102000.863126
12Rene St AmourJake's Boathouse - Dave139-112-18-3700150100000.85377
13Paddy LinehanMaguires - Paul1614-210-416-11000080002000.851104
14Mike BrackenJake's Boathouse - Dave1513-211-413-1121152060212000.841103
15Darren ParkesFlowertown - Darin127-210-29-11000060103000.83970
15Rodger SmithR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne117-49-010-125001160008000.83986
17Jamie MehewMaguires - Kim22-01-12-0000000000000.83312
17Dave MooresSpot One - Sabrina1612-311-312-1152116180004000.833101
19Ray ManzanaresSpot One - Denise1411-312-211-222001180003000.829103
20Mike PowerSpot One - Denise1513-211-413-21411310120001000.822102
21Chris BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin43-03-13-111104000000000.81823
21Khadar AjodhaC&A - Max1513-213-210-42631400190004000.818114
23Bob BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin1610-411-25-0200020000000.81364
24Danny MillsFrigate - Brian1512-314-110-51211001100000000.80099
24Dave DurocherJake's Boathouse - Dave107-08-05-5300020100000.80051
24Ben JessoSpot One - Sabrina1713-210-313-41100080201000.80098
24Andy RustR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne1612-311-413-257314373303011000.800161
28Cullen KalcsicsOscar's - Garry1412-19-310-4900060201000.79585
29Ed RobertsR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne1312-07-28-536115651901010000.794114
30Randy WillmanSpot One - Randy1610-613-315-1800051200000.79298
31John PhilipMaguires - Kim1413-110-49-4400040000000.78081
32Dean HoskinsSpot One - Sabrina1715-211-69-221001190001000.778108
32James PedlarCeltic Club - Krista1311-110-37-4122103050104000.77882
34Wayne AmiraultJake's Boathouse - Dave1714-312-312-5700040003000.77697
35Peter MilliganCeltic Club - Colin54-03-23-1000000000000.76924
36Sean ChettleSpot One - Sabrina178-411-413-2900050004000.76281
37Josh TatchellIvy Bridge - Adam117-410-18-317000130202000.75876
38Dale BoulianneJake's Boathouse - Dave149-49-410-1000000000000.75765
39Adam HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam1510-512-312-31100170102000.75692
39Junior MartinSpot One - Denise149-511-311-23021114240000000.756111
41Doug HarrisonCeltic Club - Krista86-26-26-2500030101000.75048
41Chris RansomFlowertown - Jamie53-13-13-1000000000000.75021
41Rick DoucetteSpot One - Denise76-15-24-212001110000000.75050
41Dave RossFlowertown - Darin1711-310-312-5122106071002000.75093
41Chris GormanSpot One - Denise149-58-413-1151109370004000.75091
41Darin BrownFlowertown - Darin93-15-21-0100010000000.75022
47Elvis RobertsCeltic Club - Jim1510-510-412-2700040102000.74482
48Jimmy ClarkMaguires - Kim128-39-39-3500030200000.74367
49Mark ChambersCeltic Club - Colin129-28-36-3400040000000.74259
50Donna GoliskyR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne1711-615-110-614000111101000.735100
50John AllenKeltic Rock - Brian129-27-59-2600021102000.73568
52Scott SmithJake's Boathouse - Dave1513-28-79-2111119190000000.73287
53Anthony HurleyOscars - Robin53-24-01-1400040000000.72723
54Jerry CraneSpot One - Denise159-49-411-31911301130103000.72590
54Merv RollingsMagnum's - Terry1714-311-612-53311041191407000.725130
56Jarvis PayneSpot One - Denise1612-413-39-617000100007000.72397
57Carl FridayWalker's Brew - Bob1510-59-512-21100090002000.72183
58Dana SansonJake's Boathouse - Dave1612-410-411-582120040200000.71790
59Chris KendrickCeltic Club - Krista1511-49-510-3300030000000.71474
60Mike MiculinicMaguires - Paul146-69-412-1400020002000.71164
60Roy GreenhamSpot One - Sabrina1511-37-39-51200090102000.71178
62Marc TullettIvy Bridge - Adam1710-612-312-5151113080203010.70897
63Sheldon ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne1310-36-37-41500090006000.69771
64Rob MattaWalker's Brew - Bob1614-210-58-71000060103000.69689
64Randy McCoySpot One - Randy1714-310-58-62021290150201000.696102
66Stephen DuffyMaguires - Kim1510-49-410-5400040000000.69072
67Russ SanfordSpot One - Randy117-38-37-4500020102000.68857
67Charlotte HollingsheadIvy Bridge - Adam84-44-03-1200110000000.68830
67Mark Mooyer52nd Street - Steve1613-311-59-7900160200000.68892
70Jeff ParkCeltic Club - Jim1710-712-513-41311010100101000.68695
71Mike WoolleyCeltic Club - Colin1311-26-69-4400040000000.68467
72Dave WarrenCeltic Club - Jim1711-613-310-714000120002000.68093
73Ken BurfieldFlowertown - Darin145-69-39-2200020000000.67653
74Gary O'DonnellFlowertown - Darin1711-46-711-3101106060102000.66779
74Stewart DickinsonFlowertown - Darin146-36-410-4400040000000.66754
74Sean BeattieCeltic Club - Sean138-47-49-415000102003000.66775
74Colin ButlerMagnum's - Terry11-01-00-1000000000000.6675
74Dave PugsleyMaguires - Kim138-510-38-5400040000000.66764
79Stephen WooldridgeMaguires - Kim1611-510-42-351103040000000.65763
80Barry HayesMaguires - Paul125-36-610-2300030000000.65650
81Chad PilgerKeltic Rock - Brian1712-312-58-9600140001000.65384
82Peter ValentiniC&A - Max74-26-13-4500050000000.65035
83Karen BakkerCeltic Club - Krista134-89-311-2100010000000.64953
84Tony HarteCeltic Club - Krista147-511-34-4000000000000.64751
85Jerritt Strong52nd Street - Steve1611-510-610-6111108070003000.64685
85Mickey SauveMagnum's - Terry1611-59-711-51300080302000.64689
87Ben KuipersMagnum's - Terry159-611-49-6800060101000.64476
87Ed MillsFlowertown - Darin179-77-513-4800080000000.64475
89Trevor MaraisJake's Boathouse - Dave159-68-510-4300030000000.64366
90Josianne FenechR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne1610-59-45-571120040002000.63266
90Josh GibbonsJake's Boathouse - Dave73-22-57-0300030000000.63230
92Wayne LeardMaguires - Les103-46-48-291110070001000.63047
93David HanlonSpot One - Sabrina147-68-57-2900250002000.62964
94Colin PhillipsCeltic Club - Colin135-18-57-6000000000000.62545
94Adam KingsonC&A - Max147-58-610-43121125180006000.625100
94Jeremy MiculinicMaguires - Paul1410-48-57-6300120000000.62565
97Wes BeaumontMaguires - Paul149-45-69-4100010000000.62256
98Alec DalzielCeltic Club - Colin115-36-47-4300020001000.62144
99Adam McDonaldCrown & Lion - Alex125-78-48-2900050202000.61858
99Brent FosterFlowertown - Darin146-87-38-2100010000000.61849
101John GawSpot One - Randy1710-69-610-6300030000000.61771
102Daniel DezoeteC&A - Max149-47-58-681110040102000.61567
103Linda RustR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne168-512-47-81611671120002000.61481
104Garry KalcsicsOscar's - Garry1610-611-59-891116042002000.61284
105Devin JacksonCeltic Club - Sean158-57-610-5800160001000.61068
106Jack MillerKeltic Rock - Brian138-47-68-5000000000000.60554
107Shane CoulthurstSpot One - Randy139-25-67-6700040201000.60060
107Richard MillsKeltic Rock - Brian42-11-33-0100010000000.60015
109Kevin BoychuckMaguires - Paul158-56-38-7000000000000.59552
109Kevin KeatingIvy Bridge - Steve148-68-69-5111108060103000.59571
111Garfield YoungSpot One - Randy179-810-510-7500140000000.59274
112Matthew GormanSpot One - Denise95-32-56-1300020001000.59134
112Jarred BachooCeltic Club - Jim1610-69-57-782146040101000.59173
114Robert Bowman SrOscar's - Garry138-35-67-561100120002000.58857
115Robert Bowman JrOscar's - Garry1610-69-79-71321080110000000.58381
116Craig BroughtonC&A - Max1611-36-98-61421400110001000.58177
117Raymond LovellCeltic Club - Jim136-610-36-7600050001000.57956
118Harold BingleyIvy Bridge - Steve1411-36-87-716002110201000.57181
118Dave Fone JrIvy Bridge - Adam61-14-23-3100010000000.57118
118Mike PhilipsCeltic Club - Krista168-46-810-631115010001000.57160
118Sean O'ConnorWalker's Brew - Bob126-67-57-4100010000000.57147
122Glen WyvillIvy Bridge - Steve1710-79-810-71000080101000.56979
123John HillhouseWalker's Brew - Bob159-57-89-6300020001000.56862
124Mark GaleMaguires - Les104-66-47-351107030100000.56745
125Alan HallsworthCeltic Club - Colin167-96-813-3500050000000.56564
125Stacey WhiteR.C.L Br 15 - Mike1711-46-99-717001140002000.56582
127John VoortmanSpot One - Denise147-57-78-511000110000000.56462
127Gary InglestonOscar's - Garry157-75-810-211000100001000.56462
129Leonard MarchCeltic Club - Colin156-78-710-5500030002000.55859
130Nolan YoungCeltic Club - Jim172-311-47-9700060000010.55650
131Bruce SimmondsSpot One - Sabrina155-66-610-5200010100000.55350
132Chris HughesIvy Bridge - Adam133-810-34-3600050001000.54843
133Ashley LinehanMaguires - Paul158-72-38-5200010001000.54546
134Terry ArsenaultMagnum's - Terry1710-711-65-982129050001000.54272
134Paul AckermanFrigate - Brian92-75-36-1300020100000.54232
136Peter WalshC&A - Max1411-34-76-8900071001000.53864
136Keno GeorgeC&A - Max158-78-65-5600030201000.53858
136Todd BuchananFlowertown - Darin174-89-68-4400040000000.53850
139Dave LockwoodCrown & Lion - Alex146-87-79-412000100002000.53762
140Omar KhanCeltic Club - Jim169-78-67-8600060000000.53363
140Ray ChiassonMaguires - Paul72-43-33-0100010000000.53319
142Phil StoneCeltic Club - Sean147-55-67-6100010000000.52846
143Andrew BurrowsCrown & Lion - Kris147-35-98-6300010200000.52652
144Chris Martin52nd Street - Steve159-57-66-91200090102000.52466
145Max MeharrieC&A - Max169-68-87-815001120200000.52276
146Kevin StauchOscar's - Garry95-43-45-4300030000000.52034
146Rick SanfordSpot One - Randy101-56-36-4200020000000.52029
148Graeme ShoneR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne115-46-54-5300030000000.51738
149Trevor SkiffingtonIvy Bridge - Adam147-56-86-5300030000000.51448
149Paul SmithMaguires - Paul1510-55-84-5100010000000.51449
151Jason AtchisonCrown & Lion - Kris1711-66-97-814000100004000.51173
151Terry CreamerCeltic Club - Sean1612-46-96-1082118040101000.51171
153Fred TremblettIvy Bridge - Adam177-107-811-681118050002000.51066
153Claude MartinIvy Bridge - Adam177-87-1011-6600060000000.51063
155Christine BurnieCeltic Club - Krista133-78-57-6000000000000.50039
155Krista KmithCeltic Club - Krista128-35-42-8300020100000.50042
155Doug LeesKeltic Rock - Brian115-32-77-4000000000000.50033
155Barry Turnbull52nd Street - Steve146-77-56-7200020000000.50046
155Adam DaponteCrown & Lion - Alex103-54-67-3600030102000.50038
155Christine BurseyMaguires - Kim41-32-23-1200020000000.50015
155Richard HurleyOscars - Robin63-34-22-41200080202000.50035
162Leo MorganIvy Bridge - Adam149-53-108-6600050001000.48855
163Alex AlvarezR.C.L Br 15 - Mike158-64-46-91200290001000.48660
163Flo McNaughtonSpot One - Sabrina152-96-710-3100000001000.48639
165Tedd FarrMagnum's - Terry114-67-44-6300011001000.48439
166Kim KingMaguires - Kim103-43-35-5100000001000.47826
167Mike CookWalker's Brew - Bob158-78-75-9500050000000.47755
168Francesca GuaianaCeltic Club - Krista136-76-66-7000000000000.47442
168Denise MartinSpot One - Denise93-21-55-3300020001000.47424
170Brian CaponFrigate - Brian175-1210-68-841130030000000.46956
170Peggy EtheridgeIvy Bridge - Steve177-910-66-11800070001000.46961
172Mike RosartOscars - Robin52-32-33-2400020002000.46720
172Paul McKenzieCeltic Club - Colin168-86-77-9400120100000.46757
174Reg HeathSpot One - Randy153-1210-47-741120030000000.46548
175Joe PatersonOscars - Robin93-55-44-5101130170100000.46241
176Paul DagenaisMagnum's - Terry178-97-98-9300020001000.46057
177Jonathan BruneauKeltic Rock - Brian167-96-98-7800140003000.45759
177Dave JonesMaguires - Les168-86-107-72211562140203000.45779
179Matt SchellFlowertown - Jamie169-77-84-9500050000000.45554
179Arthur MillsKeltic Rock - Brian125-63-77-5300010101000.45539
181Scott HammetFlowertown - Jamie146-88-65-9200010001000.45246
182Floyd OsmondCrown & Lion - Alex1711-66-116-112411221170005000.45184
183Chris BrakeC&A - Max104-54-65-5500030101000.44836
184Ken KirkbyC&A - Max134-97-56-7800050102000.44747
184Andrew CondonMagnum's - Terry167-87-97-9300030000000.44752
186Steve SmythCeltic Club - Jim73-43-42-2400030001000.44423
187Rich LandriaultCeltic Club - Jim175-106-58-9200020000000.44245
188Justin LabelleCrown & Lion - Kris157-66-85-9300110001000.43948
189Kris McGinnisCrown & Lion - Kris62-33-32-3300010002000.43819
190Neil DimonOscars - Robin158-75-106-8400040000000.43250
191Brian MitchellOscar's - Garry64-10-52-2100010000000.42917
191Bhupesh MistryCrown & Lion - Kris136-65-54-9400030001000.42940
191Steve Lucas52nd Street - Steve134-65-76-7200020000000.42936
191Liya LiMaguires - Kim136-55-74-8000000000000.42936
191Roger BlackmoreMaguires - Paul166-82-1010-6500050000000.42947
191Ryan BowmanOscar's - Garry144-65-86-631104010100000.42939
191Glenn BedfordCeltic Club - Colin104-52-43-3000000000000.42922
198Robin CrockerOscars - Robin169-73-128-81911110120303000.42672
198Barry BoydKeltic Rock - Brian168-86-96-10100010000000.42649
200Chris PeddigrewIvy Bridge - Adam172-139-48-981136051001000.42251
201Cindy Lucas52nd Street - Steve101-63-46-4200000002000.41723
201Darin PletschOscar's - Garry145-85-75-6200010100000.41738
203Eric CarlsonOscar's - Garry124-54-74-5200010001000.41430
204Ross DoanCrown & Lion - Alex166-104-109-7500030002000.41349
205Josh Felix52nd Street - Steve143-98-65-8100000100000.41037
206Bob GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob157-84-96-9700051001000.39550
207Garry RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex177-107-95-121000090100000.38056
208Brad McMordieMaguires - Les146-55-73-11200020000000.37836
209Chris MaxwellOscars - Robin52-31-10-1100010000000.3759
209Warren CraigFrigate - Brian175-116-97-10400040000000.37545
209Lorna PayneFrigate - Brian175-108-85-12100010000000.37542
212Jason CraneMaguires - Les155-106-75-10600230001000.37247
213Bruce WrigleyFlowertown - Darin150-137-46-541102030000000.37131
214Sarah PittmanMaguires - Kim166-96-95-11100010000000.37041
215James DennisonCrown & Lion - Kris91-52-34-4200000101000.36818
216Kellie KoczkaFrigate - Brian123-76-62-6100010000000.36726
217Mike HenryR.C.L Br 15 - Mike154-106-53-871106040101000.36139
217Les InglisMaguires - Les145-95-93-51200090201000.36145
219Larry PlenerMaguires - Paul170-39-81-7100010000000.35721
220Sharon MauszR.C.L Br 15 - Mike91-33-32-5000000000000.35313
221Jim GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob165-67-93-13200020000000.34937
222Sean WinterCrown & Lion - Kris167-96-83-13100010000000.34840
222Lloyd SheppardCrown & Lion - Alex84-43-41-7300020100000.34824
224Andrew O'HareCrown & Lion - Kris125-72-93-3300030000000.34528
225Jim MaxwellOscars - Robin162-97-75-11600050100000.34137
226Brian DoveIvy Bridge - Steve166-105-105-1172120030002000.34047
227Betty-Lou WellmanSpot One - Denise10-11-00-1100010000000.3333
227Shane BarronCeltic Club - Jim162-146-95-3300030000000.33331
227Jim TraynorMaguires - Les164-106-74-11000000000000.33332
227Jorge MollCeltic Club - Sean152-117-75-10200020000000.33332
227Ian BalkwillR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne131-44-94-5500050000000.33324
227Dave PetersR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne163-104-96-7400030001000.33333
233Barry ThomasMagnum's - Terry166-105-94-12500040001000.32641
233Ted PaquetteKeltic Rock - Brian154-116-84-10200020000000.32634
235Pete AshCeltic Club - Krista162-124-66-7000000000000.32426
236Bill FloodOscars - Robin165-116-94-12500030002000.31940
237Brian StoreKeltic Rock - Brian156-93-93-8300030000000.31633
238Ian DouglasKeltic Rock - Cecilia133-72-116-6300030000000.31428
239Sandy Weeks52nd Street - Steve152-137-84-8000000000000.31028
240Derek HendersonCrown & Lion - Alex153-104-105-7600060000000.30833
240Crystal McCurdyJake's Boathouse - Dave141-106-85-9100000001000.30826
240Joelene CainesSpot One - Randy121-85-62-4000000000000.30817
243Adam PartridgeKeltic Rock - Cecilia145-93-83-8000000000000.30627
243Frank DoucetIvy Bridge - Steve176-105-124-12200020000000.30638
245Scott AndersonCrown & Lion - Kris143-54-103-8300030000000.30326
246Kevin TrainorFlowertown - Jamie154-94-83-9000000000000.29726
246Neil ParsonsFrigate - Brian135-83-93-931113110000000.29733
248Tom McPhail52nd Street - Steve111-73-64-6100010000000.29618
249Jim McDonnellMaguires - Les165-107-81-1381118250000000.29544
250Meaghan RoyR.C.L Br 15 - Mike143-53-104-9000000000000.29423
251Mike SharplesMaguires - Les154-94-94-111400160205000.29346
251Matt CableWalker's Brew - Bob144-103-105-9200010001000.29330
253Affeda ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne133-73-73-8300030000000.29024
254Dennis ThorogoodCrown & Lion - Alex132-84-84-9100010000000.28623
254Cheryl MacintyreJake's Boathouse - Dave31-21-00-3000000000000.2865
256Stephanie AlvarezR.C.L Br 15 - Mike153-115-53-12200020000000.28227
257James TraynorMaguires - Les112-93-74-7800060200000.28130
258Al RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex156-83-123-11400040000000.27934
259Brian ClancyKeltic Rock - Cecilia155-54-101-11300020100000.27829
259Barry DuffyOscar's - Garry151-114-85-7100010000000.27822
261DJ WightOscars - Robin156-94-102-13300020001000.27333
261Judy-Ann TaylorFrigate - Brian123-83-83-8000000000000.27321
261Phil QuickWalker's Brew - Bob93-51-52-6100010000000.27316
261Alex ToughCrown & Lion - Alex70-20-43-2000000000000.2736
265Carol TrainorFlowertown - Jamie151-26-90-8000000000000.26915
266Mike FillierFlowertown - Jamie62-22-40-5000000000000.26710
267Elaine PearsonR.C.L Br 15 - Mike142-74-73-11300020100000.26524
268Tom MinutilloOscars - Robin70-63-42-4200020000000.26312
269Steven WoodhouseFlowertown - Jamie165-116-70-13200010100000.26230
270Martin GuthrieCeltic Club - Sean160-22-116-10100000001000.25817
270Peter HowarthFlowertown - Jamie117-40-101-9000000000000.25823
272Troy MorrisIvy Bridge - Steve124-83-92-9100010000000.25723
273Steve BrownIvy Bridge - Steve166-82-123-12400030001000.25632
274Rob TaylorKeltic Rock - Cecilia163-124-125-11100010000000.25528
275Dave DelyeaWalker's Brew - Bob20-11-10-1100010000000.2503
275Hazen Green52nd Street - Steve172-156-104-11300030000000.25029
277Pam KeatingMaguires - Paul110-63-82-2000000000000.23810
277Ron ThompsonOscars - Robin83-52-60-5400030100000.23818
279Steve TorresCeltic Club - Sean112-72-62-7100010000000.23115
280Don GrisbrookR.C.L Br 15 - Mike120-122-96-6900080100000.22926
281Dylan LalondeKeltic Rock - Cecilia176-101-133-11000000000000.22726
282Noel DohertyIvy Bridge - Steve144-102-123-10000000000000.22022
283Patricia SmithKeltic Rock - Cecilia122-93-51-8000000000000.21414
284Jose TorresCeltic Club - Sean165-111-91-6000000000000.21219
285Cecilia LetourneauKeltic Rock - Cecilia162-12-101-9000000000000.20012
286Sandy WilsonFlowertown - Jamie133-93-91-12400121000000.18925
287Adam TimmonsFlowertown - Jamie112-71-72-8100010000000.18513
288Sheenah SasaamR.C.L Br 15 - Mike162-114-121-9000000000000.17916
288Ronald MailletKeltic Rock - Cecilia111-82-62-9100010000000.17912
290Shannon HiltzR.C.L Br 15 - Mike162-123-102-11100010000000.17517
291Jerry LoganCeltic Club - Sean163-120-93-941110020100000.16721
291Rick SmithWalker's Brew - Bob71-50-41-1100010000000.1676
293Deanna RobertsFlowertown - Jamie143-111-92-11100010000000.16216
294Judy TaylorKeltic Rock - Cecilia163-103-120-10200020000000.15817
295Steve BaileyMagnum's - Terry120-103-82-10000000000000.15210
295Jamie FernaneFlowertown - Jamie173-132-112-15000000000000.15217
297Kimberly AdamsR.C.L Br 15 - Mike111-82-90-2300030000000.13610
298Paul EvansCeltic Club - Sean142-40-101-6000000000000.1308
298Rick WalczykCrown & Lion - Kris173-132-131-14400120001000.13021
300Mike WesterveldCrown & Lion - Kris172-153-111-15200020000000.12816
301Sabrina HoskinsSpot One - Sabrina80-21-50-0000000000000.1252
302Coleen MacCoubreyKeltic Rock - Cecilia161-131-82-10000000000000.1149
303Maureen CraigFrigate - Brian172-143-130-17000000000000.10212
304Lynne LafondFrigate - Brian142-101-120-14200000002000.07710
304Danny ManleyKeltic Rock - Brian40-41-40-4200020000000.0774
306Richard AdamsR.C.L Br 15 - Mike131-90-111-6100010000000.0716
307Steve StevensonCeltic Club - Sean141-121-120-4100000100000.0677
308Yvonne BellKeltic Rock - Cecilia140-131-91-8000000000000.0634
309Lisa Rose-RalphKeltic Rock - Cecilia100-80-61-9000000000000.0422
310Taylor Baanden52nd Street - Steve10-10-00-000000000000000000
310Paul BurkeKeltic Rock - Brian10-10-10-100000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
S 501 - Singles - 501
D 601 - Doubles - 601
DCkt - Doubles - Cricket
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - 3-High Finish
180's - 5-180
130+ - 1-High Scores
171 - 6-171
CB2 - 4-Cricket - 3 Bulls / 9C
DW - 7-DummyWin
7C - 2-Cricket - 7C / 8C
170F - 8-170F
CB1 - 4-Cricket - 5 Bulls
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color