Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP D 601DCktS 501 AS HFHFH180's130+171CB2DW7C170FCB1 AVG PTS
1Jim WilkinCeltic Club - Jim10-01-00-0000000000001.0002
2Chris BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin98-18-17-041104020001000.92058
3Alex RaposeiroSpot One - Sabrina2721-221-321-224002200002000.900175
4Alan BradburyCeltic Club - Colin2517-321-323-113000120001000.897158
5Cheryl Heffernan Flowertown - Darin2620-317-524-028001250200000.884178
6Aubrey BowenR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne31-13-03-0200020000000.87519
7Anthony BakkerCeltic Club - Krista2420-322-219-4162112090104000.871160
8Paddy LinehanMaguires - Paul2418-422-322-319001130005000.861167
9Colin CainesSpot One - Sabrina2313-418-217-21811272100005000.857136
10Joe O'BrienFlowertown - Darin1310-28-210-122000220000000.84888
11Mike BrackenJake's Boathouse - Dave2420-420-219-51911520120213000.843160
12Josh TatchellIvy Bridge - Adam1917-216-315-429000221204000.842144
13Rodger SmithR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne119-010-17-425001160008000.83986
14Ivan GambleSpot One - Denise2417-722-221-3741119114516010000.833246
14Travis YoungSpot One - Randy2820-826-224-43421201230206000.833204
16Khadar AjodhaC&A - Max2419-518-522-24541402320105010.831195
17Rick DoucetteSpot One - Denise1512-311-313-226002180204000.818117
18Danny MillsFrigate - Brian1615-111-513-31211001100000000.813106
19Ed RobertsR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne2014-213-616-264115683304018000.811187
20Mike PowerSpot One - Denise2116-518-317-41911310150102000.810140
21Dave MooresSpot One - Sabrina2718-720-221-52731161160205000.808173
22James PedlarCeltic Club - Krista2017-313-516-31821030100105000.807129
23Junior MartinSpot One - Denise2017-316-314-63921116300001000.797161
23Ben JessoSpot One - Sabrina2817-521-721-317000110402000.797160
25Dean HoskinsSpot One - Sabrina2718-717-423-43311071270103000.795176
26Randy WillmanSpot One - Randy2721-624-319-81000051301000.790162
27Mark ChambersCeltic Club - Colin1612-39-311-3400040000000.78079
28Jarvis PayneSpot One - Denise2420-416-719-526002170007000.775159
29Peter MilliganCeltic Club - Colin53-23-14-0000000000000.76924
30Chris GormanSpot One - Denise2214-619-316-62211094110006000.766145
31Rene St AmourJake's Boathouse - Dave2117-412-513-41000180100000.764110
31Ian WooldridgeMaguires - Kim2418-618-619-51000080002000.764139
33Sean ChettleSpot One - Sabrina2618-620-313-71400090005000.761129
34Jerry CraneSpot One - Denise2014-413-514-42521301150106000.759126
35Ray ManzanaresSpot One - Denise2117-415-515-62711231210004000.758139
35Andy RustR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne2314-820-216-679515674804015000.758218
37Marc TullettIvy Bridge - Adam2821-522-618-92811131180205010.753174
38Chris RansomFlowertown - Jamie53-13-13-1000000000000.75021
38Carl FridayWalker's Brew - Bob2617-822-318-816000120004000.750148
38Roy GreenhamSpot One - Sabrina2614-616-721-417000130103000.750141
41Darren ParkesFlowertown - Darin1912-611-412-21711261100203000.745104
42Dana SansonJake's Boathouse - Dave2013-514-616-4112120160200000.741119
43Elvis RobertsCeltic Club - Jim2516-819-519-615000100104000.740143
44Dave DurocherJake's Boathouse - Dave1714-010-79-5900070101000.73385
45Merv RollingsMagnum's - Terry2716-1119-824-348110413114010000.728199
45Wayne AmiraultJake's Boathouse - Dave2819-718-1022-51300090004000.728153
47Bob BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin2414-59-214-7200020000000.72590
48Donna GoliskyR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne2420-314-815-821000172101000.721139
48Dave RossFlowertown - Darin2514-716-919-31831060111003000.721140
50Adam HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam2520-520-514-1118003110103000.720147
51Jamie MehewMaguires - Kim31-12-02-1000000000000.71412
51John AllenKeltic Rock - Brian2113-815-512-3700031102000.714102
51Darin BrownFlowertown - Darin116-21-03-2100010000000.71424
54Doug HarrisonCeltic Club - Krista1310-310-37-5700040201000.71170
55Sean BeattieCeltic Club - Sean2412-1018-619-42311000142204000.710147
55David HanlonSpot One - Sabrina2415-616-313-91300280003000.710118
57Mike MiculinicMaguires - Paul2014-516-39-871121030003000.70995
58John PhilipMaguires - Kim2215-713-818-4700070000000.708117
59Barry HayesMaguires - Paul1912-715-48-4400040000000.70082
60Mark Mooyer52nd Street - Steve2618-814-1222-415002110200000.692151
61Ben KuipersMagnum's - Terry2620-515-1118-82321193150102000.688156
62Scott SmithJake's Boathouse - Dave2112-911-616-31621191120001000.684114
62Sheldon ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne2111-612-716-519000120007000.684113
64Rob MattaWalker's Brew - Bob2617-813-1121-516000110203000.680141
65Kevin BoychukMaguires - Paul2110-313-812-6100010000000.67383
65Jimmy ClarkMaguires - Kim1913-613-611-61000060301000.67398
65Adam KingsonC&A - Max1811-714-410-63421126180008000.673128
68Chris KendrickCeltic Club - Krista2313-715-615-8600060000000.672107
69Mike WoolleyCeltic Club - Colin2210-915-717-5500050000000.667106
69Josh GibbonsJake's Boathouse - Dave147-612-27-5700060001000.66766
69Mickey SauveMagnum's - Terry2517-817-816-918000120303000.667137
69Dave PugsleyMaguires - Kim2013-713-714-613002100100000.667112
69Jerritt Strong52nd Street - Steve2618-816-1018-82111080150104000.667145
74Jeff ParkCeltic Club - Jim2717-1019-817-91621030110102000.663142
75Ed MillsFlowertown - Darin2712-718-917-81100090200000.662124
76Wes BeaumontMaguires - Paul218-815-514-6200020000000.66190
77Charlotte HollingsheadIvy Bridge - Adam145-24-38-4300120000000.65447
78Russ SanfordSpot One - Randy2110-1115-614-4800030104000.650101
79Trevor MaraisJake's Boathouse - Dave2614-917-817-9900070101000.649123
79Devin JacksonCeltic Club - Sean2713-1220-717-819001120006000.649138
79Randy McCoySpot One - Randy2814-129-1125-32121290160201000.649146
82Shane CoulthurstSpot One - Randy2110-813-712-41100070202000.64895
83Robert Bowman JrOscar's - Garry2816-1219-919-92921082200005000.643162
83Wayne LeardMaguires - Les159-611-47-5131110090101010.64377
85Dave WarrenCeltic Club - Jim2820-716-1216-1017001130003000.642139
86Dale BoulianneJake's Boathouse - Dave2515-818-411-13600040101000.638106
86Tony HarteCeltic Club - Krista1913-66-511-6100010000000.63872
86Alec DalzielCeltic Club - Colin1810-612-58-6400030001000.63872
89Peter ValentiniC&A - Max1510-57-811-319000151003000.63688
90Jarred BachooCeltic Club - Jim2715-815-1017-9153146080202000.635131
91Jeremy MiculinicMaguires - Paul2112-812-814-6500140000000.63397
92Chris Martin52nd Street - Steve2415-713-1216-718000130302000.629125
93John HillhouseWalker's Brew - Bob2111-913-713-6300020001000.62790
93Ken BurfieldFlowertown - Darin2316-513-68-11500130100000.62790
95Josianne FenechR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne2314-57-814-8111120060202000.62598
96Stephen DuffyMaguires - Kim2313-814-914-8500040001000.621101
97Alan HallsworthCeltic Club - Colin2511-1121-412-12500050000000.620105
98Anthony HurleyOscars - Robin96-13-24-5500050000000.61935
98Bruce SimmondsSpot One - Sabrina2512-916-711-8500040100000.61995
100Max MeharrieC&A - Max2516-913-1116-82811162220300000.616142
101Gary O'DonnellFlowertown - Darin2810-1016-817-91711060110104000.614122
102Omar KhanCeltic Club - Jim2613-914-1117-881116060100000.611115
103Richard MillsKeltic Rock - Brian159-57-69-5400040000000.61063
104Chad PilgerKeltic Rock - Brian2817-1014-1418-891114160001000.605128
105Harold BingleyIvy Bridge - Steve2410-1412-1222-323002170202000.603139
105Cullen KalcsicsOscar's - Garry2414-814-1013-918000110304000.603116
107Fred TremblettIvy Bridge - Adam2816-1020-813-15131118180102000.598128
108Daniel DezoeteC&A - Max2010-811-913-6141110090103000.59697
109Mark GaleMaguires - Les149-510-46-8121107090200000.59571
110Matthew GormanSpot One - Denise92-56-15-3300020001000.59134
110Chris BrakeC&A - Max158-79-69-5800060101000.59170
112Paul DagenaisMagnum's - Terry2818-914-1417-11700060001000.590122
113Colin PhillipsCeltic Club - Colin2112-811-107-3000000000000.58867
114Ashley LinehanMaguires - Paul226-511-712-9500030002000.58075
115Glen WyvillIvy Bridge - Steve1910-912-711-81100080102000.57989
116Garry KalcsicsOscar's - Garry2816-1118-1014-14161116074103000.578136
117Kevin KeatingIvy Bridge - Steve2211-1115-712-101611080100104000.576106
118Leo MorganIvy Bridge - Adam2311-1113-1015-81000080001010.574104
119Claude MartinIvy Bridge - Adam2814-1420-813-131000070102000.573118
120Dave Fone JrIvy Bridge - Adam64-23-31-1100010000000.57118
121John VoortmanSpot One - Denise1810-810-79-71711180160000000.56985
122Craig BroughtonC&A - Max229-1211-814-62031460150002000.567105
123Colin ButlerMagnum's - Terry118-33-77-4300030000000.56346
123Todd BuchananFlowertown - Darin2715-914-87-11500040100000.56385
125Leonard MarchCeltic Club - Colin2312-1113-912-971106040002000.56194
125Stacey WhiteR.C.L Br 15 - Mike259-1312-1016-62921301210005000.561123
125Adam McDonaldCrown & Lion - Alex2013-712-67-121600190204000.56191
128Peter WalshC&A - Max217-1110-1116-41300181102000.559100
129Paul AckermanFrigate - Brian169-68-57-8300020100000.55859
130Stewart DickinsonFlowertown - Darin2411-913-1110-71000080002000.55788
131Doug LeesKeltic Rock - Brian154-810-56-3100010000000.55647
132Linda RustR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne2314-913-99-111811671130102000.554103
133Stephen WooldridgeMaguires - Kim2513-104-615-1071103060000000.55287
133Andrew BurrowsCrown & Lion - Kris2412-1210-1315-51100080210000.552103
135Robert Bowman SrOscar's - Garry259-1312-915-8121100260003000.545104
136Paul McKenzieCeltic Club - Colin2412-811-1314-10600140100000.54497
137Dave LockwoodCrown & Lion - Alex209-1114-59-111511060120002000.54289
137Richard HurleyOscars - Robin86-24-43-517000130202000.54248
139Mike PhilipsCeltic Club - Krista249-1212-1112-551115020002000.54184
140Keno GeorgeC&A - Max2412-1012-711-13900060201000.53892
141Karen BakkerCeltic Club - Krista2010-615-44-15300030000000.53765
142Phil StoneCeltic Club - Sean259-1316-812-11300020001000.53689
142Sean O'ConnorWalker's Brew - Bob1911-811-78-11200020000000.53670
144John GawSpot One - Randy2812-914-1314-13500050000000.53399
144Ray ChiassonMaguires - Paul73-33-02-4100010000000.53319
146Denise MartinSpot One - Denise144-68-55-4300020001000.53142
147Francesca GuaianaCeltic Club - Krista199-911-79-10100010000000.52768
148Nolan YoungCeltic Club - Jim2714-913-133-5700060000010.52671
148Brent FosterFlowertown - Darin2313-510-67-16400040000000.52671
150Steve SmythCeltic Club - Jim176-116-210-713000100102000.52468
151Graeme ShoneR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne168-78-67-891107060002000.52363
152Reg HeathSpot One - Randy2514-915-98-1661120050000000.52189
153Mike RosartOscars - Robin94-44-55-3800040103000.52040
153Rick SanfordSpot One - Randy198-1013-65-8600050100000.52064
155Gary InglestonOscar's - Garry218-1012-78-915000111003000.51981
155Paul SmithMaguires - Paul225-108-714-8100010000000.51969
157Trevor SkiffingtonIvy Bridge - Adam229-1111-89-8600150000000.51875
158Kim KingMaguires - Kim145-37-74-5100000001000.51637
159Raymond LovellCeltic Club - Jim2412-812-1210-12800060002000.51586
159Glenn BedfordCeltic Club - Colin155-65-37-7000000000000.51541
161Terry ArsenaultMagnum's - Terry2815-139-1517-11102129070001000.513111
162Flo McNaughtonSpot One - Sabrina2310-914-64-12100000001000.50961
163Garfield YoungSpot One - Randy2713-1013-1413-141000181000000.506105
163Terry CreamerCeltic Club - Sean2810-1715-1317-11142118090201000.506119
165Ken KirkbyC&A - Max2111-911-109-1213000100102000.50085
165Jack MillerKeltic Rock - Brian229-1211-1011-9400040000000.50077
165Christine BurseyMaguires - Kim42-23-11-3200020000000.50015
168Jason AtchisonCrown & Lion - Kris2812-1210-1516-122111050140104100.494119
169Tedd FarrMagnum's - Terry117-44-64-6300011001000.48439
169Barry Turnbull52nd Street - Steve2313-89-129-13500040001000.48476
171Chris HughesIvy Bridge - Adam2112-97-56-13900070002000.48165
172Brian CaponFrigate - Brian2514-1012-129-1641130030000000.47984
173Krista KmithCeltic Club - Krista205-96-1111-5300020100000.46859
173Mike CookWalker's Brew - Bob2712-157-1617-10700070000000.46896
175Rick SmithWalker's Brew - Bob187-76-77-9200020000000.46549
176Alex AlvarezR.C.L Br 15 - Mike225-88-1413-82411013190001000.46496
177Arthur MillsKeltic Rock - Brian226-1413-910-11600130101000.46077
177Christine BurnieCeltic Club - Krista1810-89-94-10100010000000.46051
179Scott HammetFlowertown - Jamie2412-129-1512-12900150003000.45889
180Jonathan BruneauKeltic Rock - Brian2712-1413-1311-16900140103000.45695
180Roger BlackmoreMaguires - Paul224-1213-89-11500050000000.45666
182Bob GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob2510-1312-1311-14700051001000.45286
183Adam DaponteCrown & Lion - Alex145-88-54-8800040202000.44748
184Robin CrockerOscars - Robin256-1811-1416-92611111150414000.446116
184Liya LiMaguires - Kim208-117-1210-8000000000000.44660
186Bhupesh MistryCrown & Lion - Kris2310-98-1510-11900070002000.44475
187Andrew CondonMagnum's - Terry2510-1511-1411-13300030000000.43278
188Larry PlenerMaguires - Paul2213-92-80-3100010000000.42931
188Steve Lucas52nd Street - Steve135-76-74-6200020000000.42936
188Joe PatersonOscars - Robin127-54-84-71411301100101000.42952
188Dave JonesMaguires - Les249-1510-1211-132711563160304000.429108
188Matt SchellFlowertown - Jamie2511-137-1412-13800080000000.42980
188Brian MitchellOscar's - Garry112-74-56-4400020002000.42934
194Darin PletschOscar's - Garry238-138-109-1151101030100000.42466
194Ryan BowmanOscar's - Garry2610-1310-118-14101104080100000.42476
196Rich LandriaultCeltic Club - Jim277-814-136-1641110020001000.42265
197Chris PeddigrewIvy Bridge - Adam2813-1014-145-20131136081003000.42185
198James DennisonCrown & Lion - Kris155-46-82-6400010102000.41933
198Matt CableWalker's Brew - Bob259-1513-129-16200010001000.41973
200Jim GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob2211-115-179-7600060000000.41765
201Phil QuickWalker's Brew - Bob205-118-119-10200020000000.40755
202Ross DoanCrown & Lion - Alex226-1412-108-14121144070103000.40674
202Floyd OsmondCrown & Lion - Alex239-147-1612-112911221210105000.406101
204Pam KeatingMaguires - Paul197-124-34-7000000000000.40534
205Cindy Lucas52nd Street - Steve207-910-94-13300010002000.40449
206Ted PaquetteKeltic Rock - Brian2612-119-148-18200020000000.40368
206Justin LabelleCrown & Lion - Kris2210-116-159-11900160002000.40370
208Ian BalkwillR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne208-126-94-6600060000000.40046
209Lorna PayneFrigate - Brian2411-117-179-13100010000000.39764
210Ron ThompsonOscars - Robin186-126-67-11900170100000.39657
210Tom MinutilloOscars - Robin194-1310-87-11700060100000.39657
212Kevin StauchOscar's - Garry186-96-128-10400040000000.39252
212Peggy EtheridgeIvy Bridge - Steve2713-137-2011-1511000100001000.39284
214Jim TraynorMaguires - Les249-109-147-15700050002000.39164
215Brad McMordieMaguires - Les218-116-158-9300030000000.38655
216Jim McDonnellMaguires - Les2312-105-168-14101118270000000.38573
217Garry RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex2411-128-168-1612000100101000.38075
218Barry BoydKeltic Rock - Brian278-1510-1711-16100010000000.37770
218Hazen Green52nd Street - Steve2712-138-179-18800080000000.37775
220Jorge MollCeltic Club - Sean2312-109-143-16400040000000.37555
221Sarah PittmanMaguires - Kim259-1510-158-16100010000000.37063
222Josh Felix52nd Street - Steve2010-96-113-13100000100000.36543
223Martin GuthrieCeltic Club - Sean286-1713-151-3100000001000.36442
223Sabrina HoskinsSpot One - Sabrina92-51-01-2000000000000.3649
223Chris MaxwellOscars - Robin61-20-23-3200020000000.36413
226Warren CraigFrigate - Brian249-139-157-16500050000000.36262
226Bruce WrigleyFlowertown - Darin249-119-103-1651102040000000.36251
228Mike HenryR.C.L Br 15 - Mike229-93-136-1091106040202000.36054
229Shane BarronCeltic Club - Jim2712-145-45-22400040000000.35553
229Kris McGinnisCrown & Lion - Kris124-72-75-6500020102000.35533
231Sharon MauszR.C.L Br 15 - Mike93-32-51-3000000000000.35313
231Dave PetersR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne216-107-115-12500040001000.35346
233Eric CarlsonOscar's - Garry226-139-94-13500030002000.35247
234Brian DoveIvy Bridge - Steve269-166-2012-14132120080003000.35181
234Neil DimonOscars - Robin267-1910-1510-16800060101000.35173
236Kellie KoczkaFrigate - Brian178-72-104-9100010000000.35033
237Lloyd SheppardCrown & Lion - Alex83-41-74-4300020100000.34824
238Adam PartridgeKeltic Rock - Cecilia216-104-128-12100000100000.34646
239Brian StoreKeltic Rock - Brian227-123-119-13500050000000.34552
240Scott AndersonCrown & Lion - Kris248-176-127-11900070002000.34458
241James TraynorMaguires - Les124-75-73-9800060200000.34337
242Barry ThomasMagnum's - Terry197-115-147-12600050001000.33951
243Steven WoodhouseFlowertown - Jamie2612-111-1910-16400020101000.33361
243Pete AshCeltic Club - Krista236-117-105-15100000100000.33343
243Sandy Weeks52nd Street - Steve2210-127-124-18000000000000.33346
243Betty-Lou WellmanSpot One - Denise11-00-10-1100010000000.3333
247Affeda ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Josianne215-117-104-12500030002000.32741
248Steve BrownIvy Bridge - Steve235-155-1710-10600040002000.32356
249Les InglisMaguires - Les206-144-97-131611120110301000.32161
250Rob TaylorKeltic Rock - Cecilia228-146-166-14200020000000.31348
251DJ WightOscars - Robin258-166-199-16300020001000.31158
252Barry DuffyOscar's - Garry246-1310-102-17200020000000.31040
253Jim MaxwellOscars - Robin2810-167-216-15800070100000.30761
254Jason CraneMaguires - Les218-126-155-16600230001000.30653
255Brian ClancyKeltic Rock - Cecilia236-162-148-8400030100000.29645
256Tom McPhail52nd Street - Steve177-85-111-12100010000000.29528
257Ian DouglasKeltic Rock - Cecilia194-136-125-11600050100000.29442
257Joelene CainesSpot One - Randy166-92-52-10000000000000.29422
259Mike SharplesMaguires - Les236-156-177-1419001110205000.29268
260Dennis ThorogoodCrown & Lion - Alex216-144-177-11200020000000.28843
261Troy MorrisIvy Bridge - Steve198-113-155-14300030000000.28640
261Cheryl MacintyreJake's Boathouse - Dave31-00-31-2000000000000.2865
263Adam TimmonsFlowertown - Jamie192-136-105-10100010000000.28332
264Derek HendersonCrown & Lion - Alex215-156-125-14900090000000.28146
265Kevin TrainorFlowertown - Jamie266-167-166-17600040002000.27950
265Crystal McCurdyJake's Boathouse - Dave2410-147-162-19200010001000.27942
267Judy-Ann TaylorFrigate - Brian195-135-135-13100000001000.27836
268Bill FloodOscars - Robin2810-176-227-211200080004000.27765
269Neil ParsonsFrigate - Brian205-145-146-1431113110000000.27644
270Sheenah SasaamR.C.L Br 15 - Mike228-143-124-14100010000000.27335
270Meaghan RoyR.C.L Br 15 - Mike184-115-133-8300020001000.27330
272Sean WinterCrown & Lion - Kris266-175-219-16400040000000.27053
273Al RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex234-194-1810-121000170101000.26959
273Frank DoucetIvy Bridge - Steve279-186-206-19200020000000.26950
273Elaine PearsonR.C.L Br 15 - Mike225-116-163-11400030100000.26936
276Sandy WilsonFlowertown - Jamie226-134-186-15400121000000.25846
277Don GrisbrookR.C.L Br 15 - Mike183-138-102-1516000140200000.25546
278Dave DelyeaWalker's Brew - Bob21-10-10-1100010000000.2503
279Noel DohertyIvy Bridge - Steve245-195-177-17000000000000.24341
280Jose TorresCeltic Club - Sean242-144-76-17200020000000.24032
281Alex ToughCrown & Lion - Alex121-84-60-2000000000000.23810
282Mike FillierFlowertown - Jamie72-40-62-3000000000000.23510
283Carol TrainorFlowertown - Jamie238-152-141-7000000000000.23423
284Andrew O'HareCrown & Lion - Kris192-164-85-13400040000000.22931
285Stephanie AlvarezR.C.L Br 15 - Mike226-104-183-17200020000000.22431
286Steve StevensonCeltic Club - Sean244-182-45-18200010100000.21630
287Patricia SmithKeltic Rock - Cecilia185-92-102-14000000000000.21420
288Steve TorresCeltic Club - Sean204-103-123-15100010000000.21324
289Peter HowarthFlowertown - Jamie192-161-158-10000000000000.21230
290Dylan LalondeKeltic Rock - Cecilia252-205-177-17000000000000.20635
291Shannon HiltzR.C.L Br 15 - Mike235-143-164-17100010000000.20329
292Cecilia LetourneauKeltic Rock - Cecilia245-151-172-1000000000000.19518
292Jamie FernaneFlowertown - Jamie286-163-256-21000000000000.19536
294Paul EvansCeltic Club - Sean251-133-134-8000000000000.19020
295Kimberly AdamsR.C.L Br 15 - Mike184-140-33-13500050000000.18922
296Steve BaileyMagnum's - Terry236-154-192-18200020000000.18828
297Rick WalczykCrown & Lion - Kris265-183-215-1951102120001000.18339
298Jerry LoganCeltic Club - Sean261-155-165-2051110030100000.17734
299Ronald MailletKeltic Rock - Cecilia172-113-142-12100010000000.15917
300Mike WesterveldCrown & Lion - Kris255-153-202-21400040000000.15226
301Richard AdamsR.C.L Br 15 - Mike213-142-112-16300020001000.14619
302Coleen MacCoubreyKeltic Rock - Cecilia241-94-152-20000000000000.13716
303Judy TaylorKeltic Rock - Cecilia243-170-154-16200020000000.12720
304Maureen CraigFrigate - Brian254-201-244-20000000000000.12322
305Deanna RobertsFlowertown - Jamie221-162-194-17200020000000.11920
305Lynne LafondFrigate - Brian212-181-194-15400020002000.11922
307Yvonne BellKeltic Rock - Cecilia212-112-110-18000000000000.0918
308Danny ManleyKeltic Rock - Brian41-40-40-4200020000000.0774
309Lisa Rose-RalphKeltic Rock - Cecilia150-111-110-11000000000000.0292
310Taylor Baanden52nd Street - Steve10-00-00-100000000000000000
310Paul BurkeKeltic Rock - Brian10-10-10-100000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
D 601 - Doubles - 601
DCkt - Doubles - Cricket
S 501 - Singles - 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - 3-High Finish
180's - 5-180
130+ - 1-High Scores
171 - 6-171
CB2 - 4-Cricket - 3 Bulls / 9C
DW - 7-DummyWin
7C - 2-Cricket - 7C / 8C
170F - 8-170F
CB1 - 4-Cricket - 5 Bulls
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color