Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
Show All Weeks         Print Standings
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color
         Scout All Teams          Output to Excel
 A
Team AVG Win-Loss D-Crk501D5011001S-Crk PTS WLT
Justice League0149-5919-734-1819-70-039-1314913-0-0
Garage Darts University.716136-7217-931-2118-80-035-1713611-2-0
The Maters.654103-11113-1331-2112-140-222-301035-8-0
The Manglers.48199-11218-820-329-171-022-30995-8-0
Living Room Darts, Inc..46987-1247-1923-2913-131-021-31873-10-0
Gom Jabbar.41256-1524-2217-357-190-017-35562-11-0

 
 B
Team AVG Win-Loss D-Crk501D5011001S-Crk PTS WLT
Toe -N- Throw.269144-4420-237-1116-80-035-1314411-1-0
Ton of Trouble.766144-6721-528-2419-70-136-1614411-2-0
Brewsters.682107-798-1230-1816-81-026-211079-3-0
Shenanigans.57588-10611-1322-269-150-126-21886-6-0
No Bull.454107-10411-1529-2313-131-027-251075-8-0
Mike Hunt's Team.50798-10514-820-3213-131-021-31985-8-0
Tauk About It.48372-1156-1520-2710-140-120-27723-9-0
Dart Nutz.38528-1680-2113-384-220-07-44280-13-0

 


 Week 14 All Stars
There were no all stars found for this week