Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
Show All Weeks         Print Standings
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color
         Scout All Teams          Output to Excel
 C
Team 4012Crkt3012b501Crkt Win-Loss AVG WLT PTS
Kearny VFW37-3534-2043-2939-1552-20278-154.64416-1-1278
Tonys End Zone48-2439-1549-2133-2134-38275-155.64013-4-1275
Kearny Elks 237-3528-2644-2830-2443-29240-192.55610-6-2240
Harrison Elks42-3029-2540-3229-2536-36234-198.54210-7-1234
Wild Rover 341-3130-2430-4025-2930-42211-219.4919-9-0211
Central Lounge36-3629-2534-3824-3034-38210-222.4866-9-3210
LCC38-3428-2626-4627-2730-42204-228.4727-10-1204
Wild Rover 228-4422-3140-3222-3142-27198-216.4786-10-2198
Polka Dot29-4322-3236-3628-2636-36190-231.4515-11-2190
Kearny Eagles Club24-488-4516-5612-4120-49100-325.2351-16-1100

 


 Top Player Of The Week
   A
WinnerChris LaunzingerNA Elks
Runner-UpRich EnsmengerEuroPub
   Game of the Week
WinnerMatt Landi + Nick Tarabocchia (.382) defeated TJ Demnicki + Frank Lavornia (.574) in Doubles Cricket
   B
WinnerVasco SantosHinchy's 2
Runner-UpMichelle CowleyHinchy's 1
   Game of the Week
WinnerTerry Chiappa (.333) defeated Bobby Bower (.733) in 401 Singles
   C
WinnerJohn WhiteTonys End Zone
Runner-UpJose ConducoWild Rover 2
   Game of the Week
WinnerLou Perez + Andrew Perez (.100) defeated Mike Alves + John Melo (.625) in Doubles Cricket


 Week 18 All Stars
4 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
John WhiteTonys End ZoneCAll Star Points140
   All Star Points100
   All Star Points100
   All Star Points100
3 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Jose ConducoWild Rover 2CAll Star Points140
   All Star Points100
   All Star Points97
Archie MejiaWild Rover 3CAll Star Points133
   All Star Points111
   All Star Points100
2 All Stars
Player Team Division All Star Score
Matt BoylanKearny VFWCAll Star Points100
   All Star Points97
Juan DelgadoWild Rover 2CAll Star Points100
   All Star Points100
John MatzkoninTonys End ZoneCAll Star Points105
   All Star Points101
Miles PastrofHarrison ElksCAll Star Points120
   All Star Points100
1 All Star
Player Team Division All Star Score
Mike AlvesCentral LoungeCAll Star Points95
Mike CieckiewiczWild Rover 2CAll Star Points120
Byron GironTonys End ZoneCAll Star Points100
Dennis GonzalezKearny Elks 2CAll Star Points95
Bobby HelmsHarrison ElksCAll Star Points140
John HorvathHarrison ElksCAll Star Points133
Donna KellyWild Rover 2CAll Star Points100
Dan ManleyLCCCAll Star Points120
Steve MansfieldKearny Elks 2CAll Star Points133
John MeloCentral LoungeCAll Star Points100
Charlie Neely Jr.Polka DotCAll Star Points120
Chris PasquarelliKearny Elks 2CAll Star Points134
Frank PerezTonys End ZoneCAll Star Points95
Mike PerfeitoTonys End ZoneCAll Star Points100
John PintoCentral LoungeCAll Star Points100
Phil VelosoCentral LoungeCAll Star Points100
Linda WolfKearny VFWCAll Star Points97