Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP D501LegsS501LegsD501LegsSLegsD5Legs W/L PPW AS 180171H InH InHHOutHOutH AVG PTS
1Peter WeddelRossini Lions00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-001610121603124000000
1James KnightANAF Scotty's00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00310210800000000
1Ken HutsonGerman Barrel Tossers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200210600000000
1Dave McGinnisMoose Bulls00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00500512000000000
1Dieter SeibGerman Broken Arrows00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200210300000000
1Tom WhiteMoose Heads00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100115200000000
1Richard HalletNavy Torpedos00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200210100000000
1Richard CromwellNavy Stockers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0030111181119000000
1Bobby BiggsMoose Who Darted00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0090081481130000000
1Doc JohnsonRossini Lions00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100110000000000
1Todd CollingANAF Scotty's00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0030021061132000000
1Scott LudwigGerman Barrel Tossers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00300311200000000
1Dave ElmsMoose Bulls00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0014001412000000000
1Alan TyrrellGerman Broken Arrows00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0090081601103000000
1Sean O'ReillyMoose Heads00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200215400000000
1Henry RuuskaNavy Torpedos00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-001420111201124000000
1Ernie SinclairNavy Stockers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100112000000000
1Ray HowickMoose Who Darted00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-001100101601128000000
1Tom RoseRossini Lions00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-002000171303125000000
1Adam HardmanANAF Scotty's00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00210110700000000
1Gerry LeverGerman Barrel Tossers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00500514600000000
1Dave TurkeyMoose Bulls00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100110500000000
1Dave NealGerman Broken Arrows00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100112000000000
1Cory RogalMoose Heads00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200212000000000
1Shawn GarrettNavy Torpedos00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0060051201102000000
1Dave WatsonNavy Stockers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00400412800000000
1Rick HardenMoose Who Darted00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-001420101202106000000
1Dan SageRossini Lions00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200210000000000
1Roger WeissANAF Scotty's00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0030021011103000000
1Geoff AdeneyGerman Barrel Tossers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00400414800000000
1Dave EnglishMoose Bulls00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100110200000000
1John NealGerman Broken Arrows00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100112000000000
1Randy NockMoose Heads00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-002210191222119000000
1Jim CowhigNavy Torpedos00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0040031001100000000
1Don WindsorNavy Stockers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100110200000000
1Mike SandersonMoose Who Darted00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0060051601133000000
1Mike CareyRossini Lions00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200212000000000
1Art PakeANAF Scotty's00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00310211600000000
1Joe FergusonGerman Barrel Tossers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0050041341129000000
1Mike BredeauMoose Bulls00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100111500000000
1Dave WestwoodMoose Heads00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-001930131223126000000
1Mark FordNavy Torpedos00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200210700000000
1John WatsonNavy Stockers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100110500000000
1Jim MudsordNavy Stockers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0020011001119000000
1Matt EastonMoose Who Darted00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00540110000000000
1Jean-Marc GirouxRossini Lions00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100001100000000
1Mark JamiesonRossini Lions00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100111000000000
1Bob ConwayANAF Scotty's00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200210200000000
1Graeme ScrimgeourGerman Barrel Tossers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-001300121201102000000
1Brian WallaceMoose Bulls00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100111400000000
1Darryl GambleMoose Heads00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00101081561112000000
1Hank SirvionskasNavy Torpedos00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100111400000000
1Bill DaviesNavy Stockers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100113100000000
1Joe LaingMoose Who Darted00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00500511300000000
1Brandon HowickRossini Lions00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00300311600000000
1Scott HardmanANAF Scotty's00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100111200000000
1Darren HutsonGerman Barrel Tossers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0021301816000000000
1Brian HukGerman Barrel Tossers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0061041181108000000
1Roy TeepleGerman Broken Arrows00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-001520121521106000000
1Tim FlackMoose Heads00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200212000000000
1Pat MunroeNavy Torpedos00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0030011022155000000
1Kevin DaviesNavy Stockers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0070041563157000000
1Keith KleinstuberMoose Who Darted00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-002640181604120000000
1Curtis SaundersRossini Lions00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00143091202106000000
1Kevin TottenANAF Scotty's00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100110000000000
1George ScottGerman Barrel Tossers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100111100000000
1Ritch LizotteMoose Bulls00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200212000000000
1Tim WhiteGerman Broken Arrows00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00300314400000000
1Chris LeggoMoose Heads00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0051031421120000000
1Tom DenholmNavy Torpedos00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00400416000000000
1Dave JonesNavy Stockers00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00100110600000000
1Mike HoltMoose Who Darted00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00200210100000000


WP - Weeks Played
D501 - D 501
S501 - S 501
D501 - D501
S - S501
D5 - Doubles 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
180 - 180
171 - 171
H In - High In
HOut - High Out
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color