Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP T601D501DCRIS501 PPW AS 7&8C9c6B140+171+180HF99+HF170 AVG PTS
1DragonsA division2331-1555-1458-1195-4310.391412941841771814800.742239
2Duchess #1A division2333-1353-1657-1293-4510.261052440591711314500.733236
3Vet's #1A division2332-1438-3047-2290-47960121037171515700.647207
4Nuttin' But BullA division2329-1743-2641-2889-498.7879151053174412000.627202
5Myth Warriors OCDAB division2428-2041-3139-3392-528.3345600320512400.595200
6ProFreshionalsA division2330-1642-2743-2677-618.3595151066174615600.596192
7Ailing Ale'rsB division2428-2035-3738-3480-647.54223001900000.539181
8Pint PigsB division2423-2342-2736-3365-737.21334102206000.515173
9Low ProfileA division2326-2039-3032-3770-687.2673192043174511800.519167
10Teq-KillaB division2418-3039-3337-3572-726.9240710260210800.494166
11All Next DoorA division2324-2232-3738-3171-677.173990026171211000.512165
12China Hand OCDAB division2418-3034-3825-4764-805.8831700200110600.420141
13Game !!A division2322-2429-4029-4060-786.09631610380312900.435140
14Dart RaidersB division2418-3021-5125-4763-815.29161009171012000.378127
15On7 #1B division2420-2623-4522-4750-875.0825300140313400.365122
16AfflictionB division2415-3324-4824-4841-1034.339500400000.310104
17Throw Darts Break HeartsB division243-456-666-6621-1231.51000100000.10736


WP - Weeks Played
T601 - Triples 601
D501 - Doubles 501
DCRI - Doubles Cricket
S501 - Singles 501.
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
7&8C - 7-8 Counts(2018)
9c - 9 count(2018)
6B - 6 Bulls(2018)
140+ - High Score 140-170(2018)
171+ - High Score 171-177(2018)
180 - High Score 180(2018)
HF99+ - High Finish 99-167(2018)
HF170 - High Finish 170(2018)
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color