Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP T601D501DCRIS501 PPW AS HF170CR96BULL171+HF99+ AVG PTS
1DragonsA division1927-1142-1548-991-2302091600.782
2Duchess 1A division1927-1137-2044-1380-3402031000.707
3Vet's 1A division1923-1540-1739-1880-3401051450.684
4Low ProfileA division1928-1026-3135-2266-4801021190.583
5Teq-KillaA division1920-1832-2531-2668-46000200.568
6Nuttin' But BullA division1915-2338-1934-2357-5701021040.541
7ProFreshionalsA division1921-1733-2430-2751-6302021100.508
8Game !!B division1919-1931-2629-2850-6400011030.485
9Star ShootersA division1918-2024-3330-2756-5800051120.481
10SharpShootersB division1921-1727-3026-3153-6100031450.477
11Pint PigsB division1917-2126-3128-2952-6201021150.462
12Ailing Ale'rsB division1921-1722-3522-3557-5701001080.459
13R.E.D.B division1911-2727-3024-3355-5903001080.440
14On7 1B division1915-2322-3516-4144-7000001050.365
15Bull ShootersB division1816-1816-3519-3236-66000100.373
16Dart RaidersB division1813-2318-3614-4042-66000100.345
17AfflictionB division186-2816-358-4316-86000100.210


WP - Weeks Played
T601 - Triples 601
D501 - Doubles 501
DCRI - Doubles Cricket
S501 - Singles 501.
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF170 - High Finish170 3PT
CR9 - Cricket 9 1PT
6BULL - 6 Bulls 1PT
171+ - 171-180 1PT
HF99+ - High Finish 99 1PT
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color