Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP T601D501DCRIS501 PPW AS HF170CR96BULL171+HF99+ AVG PTS
1DragonsA division2331-1554-1559-10110-28030101600.789
2Vet's 1A division2327-1947-2246-2397-4101171450.674
3Duchess 1A division2330-1643-2650-1993-4502031360.671
4Low ProfileA division2334-1232-3740-2975-6301021190.562
5Game !!B division2424-2442-3039-3369-7500011090.518
6Teq-KillaA division2323-2337-3233-3680-58000200.537
7R.E.D.B division2417-3139-3336-3680-6404011200.512
8SharpShootersB division2428-2035-3737-3470-7400051450.507
9Nuttin' But BullA division2318-2844-2540-2967-7102051040.525
10Ailing Ale'rsB division2428-2029-4332-4077-6601001080.496
11ProFreshionalsA division2325-2135-3437-3262-7602021100.494
12Pint PigsB division2424-2432-4036-3664-8001041170.464
13Star ShootersA division2323-2328-4134-3561-7700051120.453
14On7 1B division2418-3029-4323-4959-8500001050.384
15Bull ShootersB division2422-2421-4825-4451-86000100.376
16Dart RaidersB division2419-2927-4520-5256-8800011160.363
17AfflictionB division247-3923-469-5922-11600011070.203


WP - Weeks Played
T601 - Triples 601
D501 - Doubles 501
DCRI - Doubles Cricket
S501 - Singles 501.
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF170 - High Finish170 3PT
CR9 - Cricket 9 1PT
6BULL - 6 Bulls 1PT
171+ - 171-180 1PT
HF99+ - High Finish 99 1PT
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color