Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP T601D501DCRIS501 PPW AS 7&8C9c6B140+171+180HF99+HF170 AVG PTS
1DragonsOpen1013-727-327-340-2010.75882039177714800.764107
2Duchess #1Open916-223-425-242-1211.7840111019171614500.841106
3Vet's #1Open915-317-919-839-1410174009171215700.72690
4Myth Warriors OCDAOpen1011-919-1118-1241-198.924100180410200.63689
5ProFreshionalsOpen1012-818-1222-835-258.733200270310800.62187
6Low ProfileOpen1013-719-1115-1530-307.728810150310600.55077
7Game !!Open912-615-1214-1334-208.3328900140212900.59575
8Nuttin' But BullOpen910-814-1317-1033-218.2229610190112000.58774
9Pint PigsOpen910-816-1113-1424-30713310702000.50063
10All Next DoorOpen98-109-1814-1329-256.6714200100111000.47660
11Ailing Ale'rsOpen98-1011-1610-1721-335.56141001300000.39750
12On7 #1Open98-1011-157-2022-315.338100700000.38748
13Teq-KillaOpen95-1313-147-2021-335.11810060010000.36546
13Dart RaidersOpen97-118-1911-1620-345.1191005171011400.36546
13China Hand OCDAOpen104-1610-209-2123-374.6133009009900.32946
16AfflictionOpen86-105-197-179-393.383200100000.24127
17Throw Darts Break HeartsOpen100-201-292-2810-501.31000100000.09313


WP - Weeks Played
T601 - Triples 601
D501 - Doubles 501
DCRI - Doubles Cricket
S501 - Singles 501.
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
7&8C - 7-8 Counts(2018)
9c - 9 count(2018)
6B - 6 Bulls(2018)
140+ - High Score 140-170(2018)
171+ - High Score 171-177(2018)
180 - High Score 180(2018)
HF99+ - High Finish 99-167(2018)
HF170 - High Finish 170(2018)
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color