Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP T601D501DCRIS501 PPW AS HF170CR96BULL171+HF99+ AVG PTS
1DragonsOpen913-522-524-348-600041600.849
2Duchess 1Open914-419-822-540-14000100.754
3Vet's 1Open912-618-922-539-1500031300.722
4Low ProfileOpen912-614-1315-1230-2401001190.563
5Star ShootersOpen99-912-1518-928-26000200.532
6SharpShootersOpen910-816-1113-1426-2800031450.516
7ProFreshionalsOpen910-817-1014-1321-3300011100.492
7Nuttin' But BullOpen89-715-914-1024-24000100.554
9Teq-KillaOpen88-811-1312-1227-21000100.518
10Pint PigsOpen86-1012-1211-1321-2701001150.446
11Game !!Open87-910-1411-1319-2900001030.420
12On7 1Open89-79-158-1619-29000000.402
13Ailing Ale'rsOpen88-86-186-1821-27000000.366
13R.E.D.Open82-1411-137-1721-27010000.366
15Dart RaidersOpen84-129-155-1920-28000100.339
16Bull ShootersOpen86-106-189-1516-32000100.330
17AfflictionOpen73-116-152-196-36000000.173


WP - Weeks Played
T601 - Triples 601
D501 - Doubles 501
DCRI - Doubles Cricket
S501 - Singles 501.
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF170 - High Finish170 3PT
CR9 - Cricket 9 1PT
6BULL - 6 Bulls 1PT
171+ - 171-180 1PT
HF99+ - High Finish 99 1PT
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color