Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP T601D501DCRIS501 PPW AS 7&8C9c6B140+171+180HF99+HF170 AVG PTS
1Duchess #1Open1523-737-839-666-241164141036171914500.786165
2DragonsOpen1519-1139-639-659-3110.4871421571771014800.743156
3Vet's #1Open1526-427-1732-1365-24103360023171215700.721150
4Nuttin' But BullOpen1521-931-1430-1562-289.649121030171212000.686144
5ProFreshionalsOpen1520-1029-1632-1357-339.252800360512000.657138
6Low ProfileOpen1521-928-1724-2147-43840131021174310600.571120
7All Next DoorOpen1514-1619-2627-1852-387.4724400180111000.533112
8Game !!Open1518-1222-2325-2046-447.4421000260212900.529111
9Myth Warriors OCDAOpen1514-1622-2321-2452-387.2731200240410200.519109
10Pint PigsOpen1514-1625-2021-2440-506.67244101504000.476100
11Ailing Ale'rsOpen1516-1420-2518-2741-496.33192001700000.45295
12On7 #1Open1514-1617-2715-3035-545.418200130210000.38981
13Teq-KillaOpen157-2322-2314-3136-545.2720300160010000.37679
14China Hand OCDAOpen168-2417-3114-3439-574.882340018009900.34878
15Dart RaidersOpen1510-2012-3316-2935-554.87101005171011400.34873
16AfflictionOpen1511-1915-3015-3023-674.276400200000.30564
17Throw Darts Break HeartsOpen150-301-442-4312-7811000100000.07115


WP - Weeks Played
T601 - Triples 601
D501 - Doubles 501
DCRI - Doubles Cricket
S501 - Singles 501.
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
7&8C - 7-8 Counts(2018)
9c - 9 count(2018)
6B - 6 Bulls(2018)
140+ - High Score 140-170(2018)
171+ - High Score 171-177(2018)
180 - High Score 180(2018)
HF99+ - High Finish 99-167(2018)
HF170 - High Finish 170(2018)
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color