Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 501DDC501SLegsPPD PPW AS 130+170+HFHFH7or89 AVG PTS
1Doug PaneBull Frogs55-04-15-0017.967.810000100.93339
2Andrew BennionLiquid Assets54-14-14-1215.097.444000000.80037
3Steve LoweRovers54-14-14-1015.577.243000100.80036
4Scott MacLeanBull Frogs55-03-23-2212.17743100000.73335
5Justin PayneJoe's Garage44-02-23-1017.15885000300.75032
5Brett SzyszkaBull Frogs44-04-04-0012.76800000001.00032
7Jeremiah GroulxLiquid Assets43-13-14-0012.287.2511000000.83329
8Nick PalinRovers32-13-03-0015.429.3353100100.88928
8Paul O'DonnellJoe's Garage45-02-23-1213.33711000000.76928
10Rick DeschampsRovers54-13-23-2013.415.411000000.66727
10Gus SubramanianLiquid Assets42-03-13-1117.656.7543000100.80027
12Claudia LaToucheBull Frogs44-03-03-1013.446.500000000.90926
12Johnny RaffertyBlack Knights42-23-14-0011.26.500000000.75026
14John HunterBull Frogs43-12-13-1112.37611000000.72724
14Sean McInerneyBlack Knights42-23-13-1013.18622000000.66724
14Rick DennettIn The Red42-22-23-1217.52633000000.58324
14Jesse BorbonIn The Red31-12-13-001885401106000.75024
14Pat RitchieLiquid Assets52-34-12-3212.474.822000000.53324
19Doug CourticeBlack Knights32-03-03-0012.857.3300000001.00022
20Ross SatterleyJoe's Garage42-23-12-2113.155.2521000100.58321
20Felix SerraoJoe's Garage32-12-12-1116.15744000000.66721
22Dan YangSwamp People41-31-33-1114.46533000000.41720
22George VautourJoe's Garage32-12-13-0013.226.6700000000.77820
24Finbarr KellyRovers53-24-11-3115.793.800000000.57119
24Joe DaSilvaBull Frogs54-12-31-2212.43.811000000.53819
24Oral CoombsBlack Knights32-13-02-1014.976.3311000000.77819
24Stuart KempstonBlack Knights32-13-02-1110.576.3300000000.77819
24Kelvin VaderaLiquid Assets43-12-22-2111.434.7500000000.58319
29Ken ButlerLiquid Assets41-33-12-2114.544.2500000000.50017
29Brian PlatnickRovers30-23-02-1013.635.6731000200.62517
29Josh DupuisBud's Bunch42-22-21-3211.744.252101116000.41717
32Ty TrollopeRovers33-01-22-0013.685.3300000000.75016
33Tom BakerBud's Bunch41-32-21-3212.93.522000000.33314
33Rob SinclaireBlack Knights31-22-12-0014.94.6700000000.62514
35Graham PrenticeRovers42-12-11-2116.493.2500000000.55613
35Mark HaygarthIn The Red41-32-21-3213.453.2511000000.33313
37Tony ElefteriadisPork Pullers40-21-12-2014.55310100000.37512
37Peri PapadopoulosRovers41-20-22-2211.2300000000.33312
39Jordan NicholasSwamp People31-21-21-2113.23.3310000100.33310
39Nick PavacicBud's Bunch41-21-31-3012.282.510100000.27310
41Craig PeppardPork Pullers41-21-31-3011.332.2510000100.2739
41Gord McMillanBlack Knights21-11-01-1114.224.500000000.6009
41Daniel DupuisBud's Bunch41-31-31-10112.2511000000.3009
41Garrett WaylettSwamp People20-20-22-0019.074.510000100.3339
41Peter ElefteriadisPork Pullers41-31-21-3110.592.2500000000.2739
41Chloe AoshimaIn The Red32-10-31-219.99300000000.3339
47Rik BarreseLiquid Assets11-01-01-0012.85800000001.0008
47Andrew FurlongSwamp People31-22-10-3212.552.6700000000.3338
49Giovanni LacorteBull Frogs31-11-20-3112.49210000100.2506
49Ten GatongJoe's Garage11-00-11-0018.56600000000.6676
49David MacartneyBud's Bunch31-21-20-3113.72211000000.2226
49Dan BellingerBull Frogs20-11-11-1012.22300000000.4006
53Anthony LamaidaPork Pullers40-30-31-2014.461.2510000100.1115
53David NicholasSwamp People41-21-30-4012.581.2511000000.1825
55Steve PolychronopoulosBud's Bunch32-10-00-3010.491.3300000000.3334
55Stephanie SuttonPork Pullers20-10-11-1011.17200000000.2504
55Ian DouglasPork Pullers31-11-20-2015.521.3300000000.2864
55Rick TenagliaBlack Knights10-10-11-0017.58400000000.3334
55Brad DenbowIn The Red10-10-01-0012.47400000000.5004
55Jeremy NicholasSwamp People20-20-21-1012.82200000000.1674
61Dan LauzonBud's Bunch20-11-10-1113.381.500000000.2503
61Stuart RuttenSwamp People10-11-00-1113.48300000000.3333
61AJ WineckIn The Red20-21-10-1017.251.511000000.2003
61Tim KempPork Pullers21-10-20-218.71.500000000.1673
61Josh JesinIn The Red31-20-30-3111.84100000000.1113
66Wayne MurrayBud's Bunch30-20-30-3211.340.670000000000002
66Virginia BrookerIn The Red30-21-20-3010.910.6700000000.1252
68Maria KeimJoe's Garage10-10-10-1010.9811100000000001
68Lori ClarkePork Pullers40-40-30-208.490.251100000000001
70Enzo LamaidaPork Pullers30-30-30-1013.8600000000000000
70Robbie GoldfarbIn The Red10-10-10-1012.6500000000000000
70Vanessa BreaSwamp People10-10-00-00000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
501D - 501 Doubles
DC - Doubles Cricket
501S - 501-Singles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
HF - HF
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color