Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 501DDC501SLegsPPD PPW AS 130+170+HFHFH7or89 AVG PTS
1Andrew BennionLiquid Assets2117-416-515-6615.517.1161311104100.762149
2Justin PayneJoe's Garage1815-315-315-3116.888.22252011130300.833148
3Paul O'DonnellJoe's Garage2118-314-614-7613.686.761713100300.742142
4Doug PaneBull Frogs2014-615-513-7515.56.28401103300.700124
5Ross SatterleyJoe's Garage209-812-716-4214.636.151513000200.661123
6Steve LoweRovers1912-612-615-4114.936.26107000300.709119
7Jeremiah GroulxLiquid Assets1913-615-412-7213.416.11106000400.702116
8Ken ButlerLiquid Assets2014-614-611-9614.765.6575000200.650113
9Rob SinclaireBlack Knights1911-415-313-4314.765.843201108000.780111
10Martin BrindleyBlack Knights168-716-011-5415.716.576100000.745104
11Oral CoombsBlack Knights168-415-112-4215.076.4476000100.795103
12Sean McInerneyBlack Knights1811-712-312-6114.535.6775000200.686102
13Brett SzyszkaBull Frogs208-1011-811-9513.394.7585000300.52695
13Finbarr KellyRovers1913-512-710-8213.61532000100.63695
15Pat RitchieLiquid Assets2012-813-28-12512.644.775000200.60094
16Felix SerraoJoe's Garage1710-712-69-8614.235.4775000200.59693
17Gus SubramanianLiquid Assets153-013-211-1117.25.93117000310.90089
18Stuart KempstonBlack Knights168-513-39-6212.665.446301114200.68287
19Doug CourticeBlack Knights1410-310-210-4213.736.1444000000.76986
19George VautourJoe's Garage1510-58-711-4213.985.7342000200.64486
19Scott MacLeanBull Frogs199-99-79-9612.814.5376100000.51986
22Nick PalinRovers98-18-19-0016.939.221411100200.92683
23John HunterBull Frogs1811-77-710-6514.114.5622000000.58382
24Ten GatongJoe's Garage128-37-410-2216.726.7598000100.73581
25Claudia LaToucheBull Frogs168-99-59-6313.624.7544000000.56576
25Kelvin VaderaLiquid Assets1711-610-57-9312.084.4732000100.58376
27Brian PlatnickRovers135-79-49-4213.375.5463000300.60572
28Josh DupuisBud's Bunch218-114-1710-11312.693.3842000200.36171
28Rick DeschampsRovers1611-57-77-8213.214.4443100000.55671
30Rick DennettIn The Red154-117-79-6515.094.6788000000.45570
31Tony ElefteriadisPork Pullers195-93-1010-9213.953.4264200000.39165
32Mark HaygarthIn The Red188-107-116-12613.343.533000000.38963
32David MacartneyBud's Bunch188-106-127-10313.633.532100000.39663
32Tom BakerBud's Bunch187-114-157-11413.583.587100000.32763
35Glen AshquabeJoe's Garage86-26-18-0016.047.6354000100.87061
36Graham PrenticeRovers177-97-85-9313.893.538601112100.42260
37Gord McMillanBlack Knights167-97-66-5313.523.6344000000.50058
37Peri PapadopoulosRovers139-33-66-6412.344.4654000010.54558
39Wayne MurrayBud's Bunch196-103-168-11411.762.9522000000.31556
40Daniel DupuisBud's Bunch2110-113-176-13211.382.4800000000.31752
41Johnny RaffertyBlack Knights166-1012-33-10311.843.1911000000.47751
42Giovanni LacorteBull Frogs176-96-114-13411.872.9463000300.32750
43AJ WineckIn The Red154-112-116-8412.634301105000.28645
43Kirk PaulusLiquid Assets126-68-43-6212.743.7531000200.51545
45Robert SpencerPork Pullers44-04-04-0021.461111801118201.00044
45Joe DaSilvaBull Frogs157-44-114-6412.492.9321000100.41744
47Ian DouglasPork Pullers133-73-106-6411.643.3131000200.34343
48Anthony LamaidaPork Pullers201-167-125-13213.072.143000100.24142
48Chloe AoshimaIn The Red135-54-95-6210.683.2321000100.41242
50Ty TrollopeRovers115-43-64-6212.33.2721000100.42936
51Robbie GoldfarbIn The Red132-93-95-8511.992.6900000000.27835
52Tim DeaconIn The Red103-62-84-6312.483.122000000.31031
53Craig PeppardPork Pullers143-104-83-8112.322.1432000100.27830
54Peter ElefteriadisPork Pullers165-112-132-12210.541.5611000000.20025
55Stephanie SuttonPork Pullers104-31-53-7110.382.300000000.34823
55Virginia BrookerIn The Red155-84-111-10110.371.5300000000.25623
55Nick PavacicBud's Bunch115-52-92-9111.822.0900000000.28123
58Steve PolychronopoulosBud's Bunch134-91-02-8211.631.6211000000.29221
58Enzo LamaidaPork Pullers191-134-131-15612.191.1111000000.12821
58Maria KeimJoe's Garage103-65-21-409.172.111000000.42921
61Tim KempPork Pullers112-92-82-6210.451.8210000010.20720
61Rik BarreseLiquid Assets42-23-12-2112.45510000100.58320
63Josh JesinIn The Red82-52-52-6111.492.2511000000.27318
63Dan LauzonBud's Bunch121-73-91-7411.751.521000100.17918
65Dan BellingerBull Frogs60-31-31-3012.231.1711000000.1827
66Rick TenagliaBlack Knights31-10-11-0016.57200000000.5006
67Frank MorelliIn The Red40-41-20-4112.350.7500000000.0913
67Lori ClarkePork Pullers81-70-50-309.20.3811000000.0633
69Lorraine OdoBud's Bunch10-10-10-1011.9700000000000000
69Bruce RobertsBlack Knights10-00-00-1011.8500000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
501D - 501 Doubles
DC - Doubles Cricket
501S - 501-Singles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
HF - HF
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color