Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 501SLegsPPD501DDC PPW AS 130+170+HFHFH7or89 AVG PTS
1Andrew BennionLiquid Assets2115-6615.5117-416-57.1161311104100.762149
2Justin PayneJoe's Garage1815-3116.8815-315-38.22252011130300.833148
3Paul O'DonnellJoe's Garage2114-7613.6818-314-66.761713100300.742142
4Doug PaneBull Frogs2013-7515.514-615-56.28401103300.700124
5Ross SatterleyJoe's Garage2016-4214.639-812-76.151513000200.661123
6Steve LoweRovers1915-4114.9312-612-66.26107000300.709119
7Jeremiah GroulxLiquid Assets1912-7213.4113-615-46.11106000400.702116
8Ken ButlerLiquid Assets2011-9614.7614-614-65.6575000200.650113
9Rob SinclaireBlack Knights1913-4314.7611-415-35.843201108000.780111
10Martin BrindleyBlack Knights1611-5415.718-716-06.576100000.745104
11Oral CoombsBlack Knights1612-4215.078-415-16.4476000100.795103
12Sean McInerneyBlack Knights1812-6114.5311-712-35.6775000200.686102
13Finbarr KellyRovers1910-8213.6113-512-7532000100.63695
13Brett SzyszkaBull Frogs2011-9513.398-1011-84.7585000300.52695
15Pat RitchieLiquid Assets208-12512.6412-813-24.775000200.60094
16Felix SerraoJoe's Garage179-8614.2310-712-65.4775000200.59693
17Gus SubramanianLiquid Assets1511-1117.23-013-25.93117000310.90089
18Stuart KempstonBlack Knights169-6212.668-513-35.446301114200.68287
19Scott MacLeanBull Frogs199-9612.819-99-74.5376100000.51986
19Doug CourticeBlack Knights1410-4213.7310-310-26.1444000000.76986
19George VautourJoe's Garage1511-4213.9810-58-75.7342000200.64486
22Nick PalinRovers99-0016.938-18-19.221411100200.92683
23John HunterBull Frogs1810-6514.1111-77-74.5622000000.58382
24Ten GatongJoe's Garage1210-2216.728-37-46.7598000100.73581
25Claudia LaToucheBull Frogs169-6313.628-89-54.7544000000.57876
25Kelvin VaderaLiquid Assets177-9312.0811-610-54.4732000100.58376
27Brian PlatnickRovers139-4213.375-79-45.5463000300.60572
28Josh DupuisBud's Bunch2110-11312.698-114-173.3842000200.36171
28Rick DeschampsRovers167-8213.2111-57-74.4443100000.55671
30Rick DennettIn The Red159-6515.094-117-74.6788000000.45570
31Tony ElefteriadisPork Pullers1910-9213.955-93-103.4264200000.39165
32Mark HaygarthIn The Red186-12613.348-107-113.533000000.38963
32David MacartneyBud's Bunch187-10313.638-106-123.532100000.39663
32Tom BakerBud's Bunch187-11413.587-114-153.587100000.32763
35Glen AshquabeJoe's Garage88-0016.046-26-17.6354000100.87061
36Graham PrenticeRovers175-9313.897-97-83.538601112100.42260
37Gord McMillanBlack Knights166-5313.527-97-63.6344000000.50058
37Peri PapadopoulosRovers136-6412.349-33-64.4654000010.54558
39Wayne MurrayBud's Bunch198-11411.766-103-162.9522000000.31556
40Daniel DupuisBud's Bunch216-13211.3810-113-172.4800000000.31752
41Johnny RaffertyBlack Knights163-10311.846-1012-33.1911000000.47751
42Giovanni LacorteBull Frogs174-13411.876-96-112.9463000300.32750
43Kirk PaulusLiquid Assets123-6212.746-68-43.7531000200.51545
43AJ WineckIn The Red156-8412.64-112-1134301105000.28645
45Robert SpencerPork Pullers44-0021.464-04-01111801118201.00044
45Joe DaSilvaBull Frogs154-6412.497-54-112.9321000100.40544
47Ian DouglasPork Pullers136-6411.643-73-103.3131000200.34343
48Anthony LamaidaPork Pullers205-13213.071-167-122.143000100.24142
48Chloe AoshimaIn The Red135-6210.685-54-93.2321000100.41242
50Ty TrollopeRovers114-6212.35-43-63.2721000100.42936
51Robbie GoldfarbIn The Red135-8511.992-93-92.6900000000.27835
52Tim DeaconIn The Red104-6312.483-62-83.122000000.31031
53Craig PeppardPork Pullers143-8112.323-104-82.1432000100.27830
54Peter ElefteriadisPork Pullers162-12210.545-112-131.5611000000.20025
55Virginia BrookerIn The Red151-10110.375-84-111.5300000000.25623
55Nick PavacicBud's Bunch112-9111.825-52-92.0900000000.28123
55Stephanie SuttonPork Pullers103-7110.384-31-52.300000000.34823
58Maria KeimJoe's Garage101-409.173-65-22.111000000.42921
58Steve PolychronopoulosBud's Bunch132-8211.634-91-01.6211000000.29221
58Enzo LamaidaPork Pullers191-15612.191-134-131.1111000000.12821
61Rik BarreseLiquid Assets42-2112.452-23-1510000100.58320
61Tim KempPork Pullers112-6210.452-92-81.8210000010.20720
63Josh JesinIn The Red82-6111.492-52-52.2511000000.27318
63Dan LauzonBud's Bunch121-7411.751-73-91.521000100.17918
65Dan BellingerBull Frogs61-3012.230-31-31.1711000000.1827
66Rick TenagliaBlack Knights31-0016.571-10-1200000000.5006
67Frank MorelliIn The Red40-4112.350-41-20.7500000000.0913
67Lori ClarkePork Pullers80-309.21-70-50.3811000000.0633
69Bruce RobertsBlack Knights10-1011.850-00-000000000000000
69Lorraine OdoBud's Bunch10-1011.970-10-100000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
501S - 501-Singles
501D - 501 Doubles
DC - Doubles Cricket
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
HF - HF
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color