Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 501DDC501SLegsPPD PPW AS 130+170+HFHFH7or89 AVG PTS
1Nick PalinRovers109-19-110-0016.659.11411100200.93391
2Justin PayneJoe's Garage109-18-28-2018.478.4161111130300.83384
3Doug PaneBull Frogs1211-19-38-4316.336.755301103100.77881
4Paul O'DonnellJoe's Garage1111-17-47-4413.287108000200.73577
4Andrew BennionLiquid Assets127-58-410-2315.256.4255000000.69477
6Oral CoombsBlack Knights107-310-08-2115.397.143000100.83371
7Brett SzyszkaBull Frogs117-38-27-4213.575.9153000200.71065
8Steve LoweRovers117-37-47-4114.745.8275000200.65664
9Finbarr KellyRovers127-38-47-4214.685.0811000000.66761
10Pat RitchieLiquid Assets128-49-14-8512.734.9243000100.61859
11Rob SinclaireBlack Knights105-28-28-0015.195.800000000.84058
11Jeremiah GroulxLiquid Assets107-38-25-5112.675.874000300.66758
13George VautourJoe's Garage96-34-58-1113.946.2231000200.66756
13John HunterBull Frogs117-44-48-1113.545.0911000000.67956
13Stuart KempstonBlack Knights95-38-16-3212.236.223101114100.73156
16Ross SatterleyJoe's Garage103-76-37-3212.835.575000200.55255
17Scott MacLeanBull Frogs117-35-45-6411.84.9154100000.56754
17Rick DennettIn The Red104-65-57-3315.455.466000000.53354
19Claudia LaToucheBull Frogs106-56-36-4213.435.122000000.60051
20Dan YangSwamp People94-54-47-1114.825.5654000100.60050
21Sean McInerneyBlack Knights84-45-27-1014.56.1333000000.69649
22Ken ButlerLiquid Assets114-75-66-5214.554.3642000200.45548
22Felix SerraoJoe's Garage86-26-33-5414.76687000100.60048
24Johnny RaffertyBlack Knights104-68-15-5311.354.600000000.58646
24Doug CourticeBlack Knights74-26-16-1114.446.5711000000.80046
26Gus SubramanianLiquid Assets82-07-15-1117.95.6364000200.87545
27Josh DupuisBud's Bunch117-44-73-8312.273.824301116000.42442
27Ten GatongJoe's Garage75-13-35-2216.41643000100.68442
29Mark HaygarthIn The Red114-75-65-6213.043.7311000000.42441
30Graham PrenticeRovers106-35-43-4214.32443000100.56040
31Stuart RuttenSwamp People52-25-04-1116.47.87601118000.78639
31Garrett WaylettSwamp People63-32-36-0017.156.54201114100.64739
31Kelvin VaderaLiquid Assets95-44-45-4111.824.3300000000.53839
34Rick DeschampsRovers95-45-34-4112.844.2211000000.56038
35Daniel DupuisBud's Bunch116-53-84-5212.173.3611000000.41937
36David MacartneyBud's Bunch105-55-53-7213.913.511000000.43335
36Brian PlatnickRovers71-55-25-1013.48531000200.57935
38Tom BakerBud's Bunch83-53-54-4313.454.2533000000.41734
39Robert SpencerPork Pullers33-03-03-0020.9910.677401118201.00032
40Rick WaltonSwamp People54-02-34-1112.03611000000.71430
41Ty TrollopeRovers74-23-33-3213.454.1411000000.55629
41Peri PapadopoulosRovers73-31-24-3211.854.1433000000.50029
41Robbie GoldfarbIn The Red83-53-44-4111.173.6300000000.43529
44Joe DaSilvaBull Frogs95-22-72-4312.8322000000.40927
45Gord McMillanBlack Knights74-34-22-3214.063.7100000000.55626
45Giovanni LacorteBull Frogs92-52-73-6212.572.8942000200.28026
47Martin BrindleyBlack Knights42-24-03-1014.966.2511000000.75025
47Tony ElefteriadisPork Pullers102-41-44-60142.521100000.33325
49Wayne MurrayBud's Bunch104-50-103-7311.592.411000000.24124
49Ian DouglasPork Pullers92-42-73-5312.722.6710000100.30424
51Nick PavacicBud's Bunch94-42-72-70122.4410100000.30822
52Jordan NicholasSwamp People72-33-32-5212.94310000100.38921
53Craig PeppardPork Pullers102-73-62-5011.97221000100.28020
53Chloe AoshimaIn The Red73-22-52-3210.442.8600000000.41220
55AJ WineckIn The Red80-82-53-4112.552.3822000000.22719
56Kirk PaulusLiquid Assets53-22-31-4212.823.621000100.40018
57Anthony LamaidaPork Pullers120-93-82-8012.781.3321000100.16716
57Tim KempPork Pullers72-51-52-4210.342.2900000000.26316
59Rik BarreseLiquid Assets32-13-01-2012.73510000100.66715
60David NicholasSwamp People92-42-71-7111.61.5611000000.21714
61Andrew FurlongSwamp People42-23-10-4313.063.2500000000.41713
61Josh JesinIn The Red62-32-31-5111.712.1700000000.31313
63Rick TenagliaBlack Knights21-11-12-0017.58600000000.66712
63Peter ElefteriadisPork Pullers92-71-71-7210.631.3300000000.16012
63Vanessa BreaSwamp People63-31-01-009.44200000000.62512
66Frank MorelliIn The Red41-32-11-3112.922.7500000000.36411
66Stephanie SuttonPork Pullers62-11-21-519.871.8300000000.33311
66Maria KeimJoe's Garage50-43-21-209.612.211000000.33311
66Steve PolychronopoulosBud's Bunch74-31-00-6111.51.5700000000.35711
70Jeremy NicholasSwamp People60-50-62-3013.141.511000000.1259
70Dan LauzonBud's Bunch61-12-40-3310.941.500000000.2739
72Dan BellingerBull Frogs40-21-31-1012.221.500000000.2506
72Glen AshquabeJoe's Garage11-00-01-0018.56600000001.0006
74Tim DeaconIn The Red21-11-10-2112.492.500000000.3335
74Enzo LamaidaPork Pullers110-81-80-8312.120.4500000000.0405
76Virginia BrookerIn The Red51-21-40-3010.910.800000000.1824
76Brad DenbowIn The Red10-10-01-0012.47400000000.5004
78Terence AbogadieRovers11-00-10-1112.99300000000.3333
78Lori ClarkePork Pullers91-80-60-409.20.3311000000.0533
80Sarah Beam LedesmaBull Frogs11-00-10-1012.03200000000.3332


WP - Weeks Played
501D - 501 Doubles
DC - Doubles Cricket
501S - 501-Singles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
HF - HF
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color