Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP DC501SLegsPPD501D PPW AS 130+170+HFHFH7or89 AVG PTS
1Andrew BennionLiquid Assets2116-515-6615.5117-47.1161311104100.762149
2Justin PayneJoe's Garage1815-315-3116.8815-38.22252011130300.833148
3Paul O'DonnellJoe's Garage2114-614-7613.6818-36.761713100300.742142
4Doug PaneBull Frogs2015-513-7515.514-66.28401103300.700124
5Ross SatterleyJoe's Garage2012-716-4214.639-86.151513000200.661123
6Steve LoweRovers1912-615-4114.9312-66.26107000300.709119
7Jeremiah GroulxLiquid Assets1915-412-7213.4113-66.11106000400.702116
8Ken ButlerLiquid Assets2014-611-9614.7614-65.6575000200.650113
9Rob SinclaireBlack Knights1915-313-4314.7611-45.843201108000.780111
10Martin BrindleyBlack Knights1616-011-5415.718-76.576100000.745104
11Oral CoombsBlack Knights1615-112-4215.078-46.4476000100.795103
12Sean McInerneyBlack Knights1812-312-6114.5311-75.6775000200.686102
13Finbarr KellyRovers1912-710-8213.6113-5532000100.63695
13Brett SzyszkaBull Frogs2011-811-9513.398-104.7585000300.52695
15Pat RitchieLiquid Assets2013-28-12512.6412-84.775000200.60094
16Felix SerraoJoe's Garage1712-69-8614.2310-75.4775000200.59693
17Gus SubramanianLiquid Assets1513-211-1117.23-05.93117000310.90089
18Stuart KempstonBlack Knights1613-39-6212.668-55.446301114200.68287
19George VautourJoe's Garage158-711-4213.9810-55.7342000200.64486
19Scott MacLeanBull Frogs199-79-9612.819-94.5376100000.51986
19Doug CourticeBlack Knights1410-210-4213.7310-36.1444000000.76986
22Nick PalinRovers98-19-0016.938-19.221411100200.92683
23John HunterBull Frogs187-710-6514.1111-74.5622000000.58382
24Ten GatongJoe's Garage127-410-2216.728-36.7598000100.73581
25Kelvin VaderaLiquid Assets1710-57-9312.0811-64.4732000100.58376
25Claudia LaToucheBull Frogs169-59-6313.628-84.7544000000.57876
27Brian PlatnickRovers139-49-4213.375-75.5463000300.60572
28Rick DeschampsRovers167-77-8213.2111-54.4443100000.55671
28Josh DupuisBud's Bunch214-1710-11312.698-113.3842000200.36171
30Rick DennettIn The Red157-79-6515.094-114.6788000000.45570
31Tony ElefteriadisPork Pullers193-1010-9213.955-93.4264200000.39165
32Tom BakerBud's Bunch184-157-11413.587-113.587100000.32763
32Mark HaygarthIn The Red187-116-12613.348-103.533000000.38963
32David MacartneyBud's Bunch186-127-10313.638-103.532100000.39663
35Glen AshquabeJoe's Garage86-18-0016.046-27.6354000100.87061
36Graham PrenticeRovers177-85-9313.897-93.538601112100.42260
37Gord McMillanBlack Knights167-66-5313.527-93.6344000000.50058
37Peri PapadopoulosRovers133-66-6412.349-34.4654000010.54558
39Wayne MurrayBud's Bunch193-168-11411.766-102.9522000000.31556
40Daniel DupuisBud's Bunch213-176-13211.3810-112.4800000000.31752
41Johnny RaffertyBlack Knights1612-33-10311.846-103.1911000000.47751
42Giovanni LacorteBull Frogs176-114-13411.876-92.9463000300.32750
43Kirk PaulusLiquid Assets128-43-6212.746-63.7531000200.51545
43AJ WineckIn The Red152-116-8412.64-1134301105000.28645
45Joe DaSilvaBull Frogs154-114-6412.497-52.9321000100.40544
45Robert SpencerPork Pullers44-04-0021.464-01111801118201.00044
47Ian DouglasPork Pullers133-106-6411.643-73.3131000200.34343
48Chloe AoshimaIn The Red134-95-6210.685-53.2321000100.41242
48Anthony LamaidaPork Pullers207-125-13213.071-162.143000100.24142
50Ty TrollopeRovers113-64-6212.35-43.2721000100.42936
51Robbie GoldfarbIn The Red133-95-8511.992-92.6900000000.27835
52Tim DeaconIn The Red102-84-6312.483-63.122000000.31031
53Craig PeppardPork Pullers144-83-8112.323-102.1432000100.27830
54Peter ElefteriadisPork Pullers162-132-12210.545-111.5611000000.20025
55Virginia BrookerIn The Red154-111-10110.375-81.5300000000.25623
55Nick PavacicBud's Bunch112-92-9111.825-52.0900000000.28123
55Stephanie SuttonPork Pullers101-53-7110.384-32.300000000.34823
58Maria KeimJoe's Garage105-21-409.173-62.111000000.42921
58Steve PolychronopoulosBud's Bunch131-02-8211.634-91.6211000000.29221
58Enzo LamaidaPork Pullers194-131-15612.191-131.1111000000.12821
61Rik BarreseLiquid Assets43-12-2112.452-2510000100.58320
61Tim KempPork Pullers112-82-6210.452-91.8210000010.20720
63Dan LauzonBud's Bunch123-91-7411.751-71.521000100.17918
63Josh JesinIn The Red82-52-6111.492-52.2511000000.27318
65Dan BellingerBull Frogs61-31-3012.230-31.1711000000.1827
66Rick TenagliaBlack Knights30-11-0016.571-1200000000.5006
67Frank MorelliIn The Red41-20-4112.350-40.7500000000.0913
67Lori ClarkePork Pullers80-50-309.21-70.3811000000.0633
69Lorraine OdoBud's Bunch10-10-1011.970-100000000000000
69Bruce RobertsBlack Knights10-00-1011.850-000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
DC - Doubles Cricket
501S - 501-Singles
501D - 501 Doubles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 130-168
170+ - 170+
HF - HF
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color