Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP MemSCDCD501 PPW AS 130*130*H101+F101+FH3CKT11H AVG PTS
1Andrew HoldingShootn' Schitt10Yes5-55-69-14.811133000000.61348
2Andrew RussellRussell's Rascals9Yes8-18-18-17.786414011160000.88970
2Tom VincentDubliners9Yes8-18-18-18.113002154011800.88973
2Mitchell BaxterBulls on Parade10Yes4-56-48-24.4000000000.62144
2Jackson WallaceWorst Guys9Yes9-16-38-27.1111140000000.79364
2Jim McMannKilted Elite107-310-08-2764140002000.83370
2Dave DawsonKilted Elite107-310-08-27121014021140000.83370
8Jason FreemanPit Bulls9Yes8-19-07-28.1130000121800.88973
8Mike KeenanDubliners10Yes4-67-37-34.4000000000.60044
8Harvey KayShootn' Schitt10Yes4-53-77-33.622135000000.48336
11Travis DurhamRussell's Rascals6Yes6-05-16-07.67000000000.94446
11Barb OliverMaysie's Crazies7Yes3-34-36-14.57111000000.65032
11Colm RiceDubliners7Yes7-06-16-17.8610000011800.90555
11Glenn MillarMaysie's Crazies7Yes6-13-46-16000000000.71442
11Justin PayneJoe's Garage76-14-36-17.1431140000000.76250
11Eric ByrneDubliners7Yes4-37-06-16.4310000011800.81045
11Dave EvelyTwo Timers98-14-56-26.4442140001000.69258
11Lukas WojcickiBulls on Parade8Yes8-07-16-27.25000000000.87558
11James PotterDubliners8Yes7-18-06-27000000000.87556
11Greg GrantKilted Elite9Yes6-23-16-24.67000000000.75042
11Brad FortnerC Eagles9Yes6-25-46-25.1111131000000.68046
11Adam MortonBayview Originals85-34-36-2511140000000.65240
11Sean CowanDart Bags8Yes5-34-36-25110000000.65240
11Ryan WheelerShootn' Schitt7Yes3-45-26-24.8622140000000.63634
11Ciaran SmythMcMurphy's8Yes7-13-56-28.381031401102021800.66767
11James StraceyShootn' Schitt8Yes8-07-16-27.2522140000000.87558
11Dan FlahertyC Eagles87-15-26-26.25000000000.78350
11Taheer DatooBulls on Parade9Yes7-16-26-25.78000000000.79252
11Dan Josselyn-CreightenWe Drink and We Throw Things96-34-66-35.2232140001000.57147
11Gord CronkhiteC Eagles10Yes5-47-26-34.6000000000.66746
11Camilo OrtegaBulls on Parade9Yes6-26-36-35.33000000000.69248
11Tom RobsonC Eagles96-36-36-35.3322152000000.66748
11John WilliamsShootn' Schitt9Yes3-67-26-34.2222138000000.59338
11Paul DenningJoe's Garage102-75-56-33.343137001000.46433
11Jay MillerC Eagles10Yes7-37-36-45.4111000000.66754
11Andrew BradfordBulls on Parade106-45-46-44.6000000000.58646
37Julian MironRussell's Rascals64-22-15-05000000000.78630
37Stuart RuttenTwo Timers54-13-15-073214011010000.85735
37Marlo YansonKilted Elite66-04-25-191281461117211800.83354
37Ace ElordeThe Bored Members6Yes4-25-15-189514000131800.77848
37Dan KarkoulasTwo Timers85-34-45-25.542140000000.60944
37Vicky WardBalrogs9Yes3-63-55-23.11000000000.45828
37Harry CellonaKilted Elite76-13-35-26.5742140002000.70046
37Bill St.GermaineRussell's Rascals103-47-35-33.6000000000.60036
37Simon PreslandDanforth Arrows8Yes4-41-75-33.511140000000.41728
37Larry MosickiBayview Originals9Yes2-73-35-42.67000000000.41724
37Daniel CheleyWorst Guys9Yes4-52-65-43.33000000000.42330
37Danny FriasPit Bulls9Yes6-35-45-45.2210011030000.59347
37David AllenPit Bulls9Yes2-74-55-42.89000000000.40726
37John BriberRussell's Rascals106-47-35-54.822133000000.60048
37Kam AliThe Bored Members9Yes7-23-65-55.2210000011800.53647
37Aaron BickleBalrogs10Yes6-48-25-55000000000.63350
37Chris SayerBalrogs10Yes3-73-75-52.822140000000.36728
37Byam ByamBalrogs10Yes3-75-55-63.2000000000.41932
55Steve HawkinsDubliners5Yes4-14-14-17100001000.80035
55Soner YapiciJoe's Garage61-53-34-2311134000000.44418
55John AlmeidaThirsty Foxes8Yes1-41-64-21.75000000000.33314
55Mark JohnstonTwo Timers64-22-34-24.67000000000.58828
55Ken WhiteheadThirsty Foxes8Yes6-32-64-24.5000000000.52236
55Melvin MercadorThe Bored Members7Yes6-04-34-25.7144140000000.73740
55Nino CovatoGravediggers71-42-54-32.29000000000.36816
55Ryan Myers-AllenWorst Guys7Yes5-22-54-34.57000000000.52432
55Greg SaltPit Bulls72-45-24-33.71000000000.55026
55Steve ForrestDanforth Arrows7Yes4-15-24-34.8611140000000.68434
55Ian DaviesBalrogs8Yes7-15-14-36.13100001000.76249
55Bill HoogeveenDanforth Arrows8Yes3-42-34-43000000000.45024
55Josip GlavanWorst Guys9Yes4-55-44-43.7811140000000.50034
55Chris DeVosDanforth Arrows9Yes2-73-34-42.44000000000.39122
55Niall ReidWe Drink and We Throw Things9Yes6-35-14-45.335314000011800.65248
55Glen AsquabeJoe's Garage86-26-24-45.8810011110000.66747
55Kaylie FlynnBulls on Parade93-64-54-43.11000000000.42328
55Jon NickleShootn' Schitt8Yes7-16-24-4622140000000.70848
55Matt BowlesBull Dogs92-74-44-52.67111000000.38524
55Flavio SantosThirsty Foxes8Yes0-81-54-51.25000000000.21710
55Marianne FowlerWe Drink and We Throw Things10Yes3-82-94-52.4000000000.29024
55Scott HodgkinsDanforth Arrows93-62-74-532113400011800.33327
55William BuckleyDart Bags108-43-54-54.622140000000.51746
55Chelsea BroomeBull Dogs10Yes2-84-64-62.422138000000.33324
55Bohdan StasyshynDart Bags108-26-44-65.52114000011710.60055
55Joseph SalinaWe Drink and We Throw Things10Yes7-33-74-64.211140000000.46742
81Bill FullertonShootn' Schitt3Yes1-22-13-04.67000000000.66714
81Alex CassarRussell's Rascals5Yes0-12-33-12000000000.50010
81Lee FernleyKilted Elite62-33-33-13.3322140000000.53320
81Kevin FordKilted Elite61-43-33-23.17100001000.43819
81Jaro RomanBad Influences51-31-43-22.4000000000.35712
81Cormac HughesMcMurphy's5Yes2-22-33-23.6000000000.50018
81Ken McGuireGravediggers54-12-33-25.222140000000.60026
81Jesse WilsonBalrogs6Yes1-51-53-22000000000.29412
81Param RatnaRussell's Rascals9Yes4-55-13-33.5633140000000.57132
81Ted MorrisGravediggers6Yes3-35-13-35.675314000011800.61134
81Bill WattsThirsty Foxes7Yes2-63-43-32.86000000000.38120
81Jeff GruchyBayview Originals63-24-23-34.33000000000.58826
81Mike TurnerGreeks6Yes4-25-13-35.33000000000.66732
81Nadia AjodhiaWe Drink and We Throw Things7Yes0-63-43-31.71000000000.31612
81Andrew TomkinsBalrogs7Yes3-35-23-4411140000000.55028
81Sean PatrickTwo Timers85-25-23-44.533141000000.61936
81Michael LoizidesBayview Originals72-42-53-42.57000000000.35018
81Felix SerraoGravediggers7Yes1-52-53-42.4310011040000.30017
81Candice BienstockBayview Originals83-35-33-43.511133000000.52428
81Mathieu RobitailleThirsty Foxes7Yes1-52-43-42000000000.31614
81Luisa SalernoPit Bulls9Yes1-75-33-42.22000000000.39120
81Paul KeodpromDart Bags7Yes2-54-33-43.14000000000.42922
81Mark ReddyTwo Timers86-25-33-4511140000000.60940
81Kevin TodaWorst Guys83-64-33-43.25000000000.43526
81Ed SpeckAnger Management8Yes6-35-43-55000000000.53840
81George MasonMaysie's Crazies82-52-13-52.2522140000000.38918
81Ray MercadoThe Bored Members9Yes3-62-73-52.44000000000.30822
81Mike HacheyGreeks8Yes4-44-33-53.7511132000000.47830
81Adam RobartsBull Dogs97-17-23-65.33000000000.65448
81Faith DaviesGreeks9Yes2-76-33-62.89000000000.40726
81Adrienne KupeczAnger Management9Yes4-54-53-63.33000000000.40730
112stevie livingstonDart Bags22-02-02-08000000001.00016
112Alan MacBad Influences2Yes1-11-12-06.5100001000.66713
112Christian DenningJoe's Garage20-21-12-03000000000.5006
112Adam WDubliners22-02-02-08000000001.00016
112E. J. AsterKilted Elite32-03-02-0611140000001.00018
112Chris JussenRussell's Rascals32-10-12-04000000000.66712
112Galen FlynnBulls on Parade21-11-12-05000000000.66710
112Doug RadfordBayview Originals31-23-02-14.67000000000.66714
112John YanoffGreeks3Yes3-02-12-16.6722140000000.77820
112Dave BattertonGravediggers31-20-22-12.6722140000000.3758
112Jack NgThe Bored Members6Yes2-32-42-22.67000000000.40016
112Tristana Lira DysonPit Bulls40-32-22-22000000000.3648
112Sandro SalduttoDubliners4Yes4-03-12-27.2510011200000.75029
112Vanessa BreaTwo Timers40-21-12-21.5000000000.3756
112Femmy BeltranPit Bulls4Yes1-22-22-23000000000.45512
112Brian ManningMaysie's Crazies7Yes2-43-42-22.5711133000000.41218
112Paddy HanniffyMcMurphy's6Yes3-33-32-33.6711140000000.47122
112Scott BakerWorst Guys5Yes2-32-32-33.2000000000.40016
112Matt BogartMcMurphy's7Yes2-43-22-32.57000000000.43818
112Jasmine NingWorst Guys60-12-32-41.33000000000.3338
112Carl TuckerGreeks6Yes5-14-22-45.3311140000000.61132
112Bill HammondDanforth Arrows6Yes3-20-52-42.67000000000.31316
112Danet DuffieldThirsty Foxes6Yes4-13-32-44.33000000000.52926
112Jeff GleesonThe Bored Members6Yes0-61-52-41000000000.1676
112Melda BroomeBull Dogs7Yes0-61-62-40.86000000000.1586
112Rob ShawAnger Management7Yes7-01-52-44.86000000000.52634
112Ben JermynBad Influences7Yes3-42-42-42.86000000000.36820
112Bob FraserGravediggers6Yes2-42-42-42.67000000000.33316
112Bill ReichsteinAnger Management6Yes0-52-42-41.8310000011710.23511
112George VatourJoe's Garage60-63-32-41.67000000000.27810
112Erik IvanenkoMcMurphy's70-54-32-42.1432140001000.33315
112Warren HawkeDanforth Arrows7Yes1-60-72-41.1411132000000.1508
112Brett SzyszkaMcMurphy's8Yes2-42-32-42000000000.35316
112Noel PianoBad Influences6Yes1-51-42-51.67000000000.22210
112 Michelle BowenMaysie's Crazies81-52-52-51.5000000000.25012
112Dave GouldingMcMurphy's9Yes6-23-22-54.1121132000000.55037
112Cory ChandlerThirsty Foxes7Yes2-42-52-52.29000000000.30016
112Barb BangleDart Bags8Yes2-52-62-62000000000.26116
112Ross SatterleyJoe's Garage93-64-52-63.5662140000000.34632
112Kevin HoggardGreeks9Yes7-24-42-64.782113700011800.52043
112Tod KritzerJoe's Garage92-73-62-7211140000000.25918
153Mervyn WallaceKilted Elite1Yes1-01-01-08000000001.0008
153Jesse ClippertonDart Bags1Yes0-11-01-04000000000.6674
153Walker MichaelThe Bored Members11-01-01-08000000001.0008
153Greg HendersonBad Influences2Yes1-11-11-04000000000.6008
153Giggs RussellC Eagles3Yes0-21-21-01.33000000000.3334
153Lilly BroomeBull Dogs1Yes0-10-11-02000000000.3332
153Sujin SBad Influences11-00-11-06000000000.6676
153Novak ZoricKilted Elite1Yes0-00-11-02000000000.5002
153Lee BrokerC Eagles11-00-11-06000000000.6676
153Bruce PajotteC Eagles1Yes1-01-01-08000000001.0008
153Will ZahnBulls on Parade21-11-11-05.5100000000.60011
153Henry BurdoRussell's Rascals31-11-21-12.67111000000.4298
153Jason NielsenDubliners2Yes1-12-01-15000000000.66710
153Danny GilmartinAnger Management2Yes1-10-11-13000000000.4006
153Paul O\'DonnellJoe's Garage20-10-01-1111130000000.3332
153Grandpa CunninghamBull Dogs22-02-01-11020011200000.83320
153Keith CampbellC Eagles31-01-11-12.6711140000000.6008
153Maurico Bull Dogs20-20-21-11000000000.1672
153Danny WongThe Bored Members3Yes2-13-01-26.33100001000.66719
153Jenni CowdyWe Drink and We Throw Things3Yes0-21-21-21.33000000000.2504
153Conor ByrneMcMurphy's4Yes1-21-21-22.75100000000.33311
153Chris MckechnieRussell's Rascals31-21-11-22.67000000000.3758
153Maggi BurttWe Drink and We Throw Things42-21-21-33000000000.36412
153Tammy BreenBayview Originals6Yes5-12-41-34.3311160000000.50026
153John WilkinsDanforth Arrows8Yes0-60-81-30.2511140000000.0562
153Ramesh PersaudBad Influences4Yes3-01-31-34000000000.45516
153Benjamin YamThe Bored Members5Yes1-30-21-41.2000000000.1826
153Kevin ShahPit Bulls5Yes2-21-31-42.4000000000.30812
153Jason ter SchmittenTwo Timers50-23-21-41.622140000000.3338
153Landon SheaBayview Originals60-62-41-41000000000.1766
153James O'CallaghanGreeks6Yes3-34-21-53.6711140000000.44422
153Noah AhferomBull Dogs6Yes0-61-51-50.67110000000.1114
153Gianni RotondoAnger Management6Yes1-55-11-52.67000000000.38916
153May FarrellMaysie's Crazies83-43-11-52.5000000000.41220
153Paul AusmanGravediggers71-61-31-51.14000000000.1768
153Chris CampbellC Eagles7Yes0-72-31-61.2921140000000.1589
153Lara BroomeBull Dogs7Yes3-55-21-63.4311130000000.40924
153Cristos AthanasiouAnger Management9Yes3-62-61-62000000000.25018
153Chris SpeckAnger Management7Yes2-43-41-62.29000000000.30016
153William Delli ColliDart Bags9Yes5-24-51-73.67100000000.41733
193Christopher Kennedy McMurphy's11-00-00-14000000000.5004
193Larry BroomeBull Dogs1Yes0-01-00-02000000001.0002
193Lucy RobichaudMaysie's Crazies8Yes0-61-70-70.25000000000.0482
193James KueppersMcMurphy's4Yes1-02-20-12.75100001000.50011
193Dermot WhelanGreeks2Yes1-10-20-22111000000.1674
193Alan GroomeKilted Elite1Yes0-10-10-0000000000000000
193Cliff WitheyGravediggers4Yes2-13-10-14.2510011010000.62517
193William AyersWe Drink and We Throw Things40-31-20-30.5000000000.1112
193Jose SoteloPit Bulls10-11-00-02000000000.5002
193Mauricio OsorioBull Dogs10-10-00-0000000000000000
193Lou PelusoDart Bags1Yes0-01-00-02000000001.0002
193Nicolas BoningreWe Drink and We Throw Things10-10-10-1000000000000000
193Marcelo MostajoPit Bulls11-00-00-14000000000.5004
193Sophie KroutsBull Dogs10-10-00-1000000000000000
193Mike CowanBulls on Parade10-11-00-12000000000.3332
193Ron PaulauskasDanforth Arrows1Yes0-10-10-1000000000000000
193Ralph GainGreeks2Yes1-01-10-1311133000000.5006
193Farrah Jean-BaptisteBull Dogs10-10-10-1000000000000000
193Matt RiosWorst Guys1Yes1-01-00-16000000000.6676
193Norbert KostelnikBad Influences11-00-00-04000000001.0004
193Al MainguyMaysie's Crazies30-31-20-10.67000000000.1432
193Eric VitWe Drink and We Throw Things1Yes0-01-00-12000000000.5002
193Thomas MBad Influences10-00-10-1000000000000000
193Vicky MoulaisonMcMurphy's7Yes1-31-30-50.86000000000.1546
193James AdamsThe Bored Members1Yes1-01-00-16000000000.6676
193Mark BooneDanforth Arrows1Yes1-00-00-04000000001.0004
193Joanne EvelyTwo Timers72-42-30-42.1421140000000.26715
193Peter SiroishkaBad Influences2Yes2-00-10-25.510000011770.40011


WP - Weeks Played
SC - Singles Chicago
DC - Doubles Cricket
D501 - Doubles 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130* - Summer 130-169
101+F - Finish 101+
3CKT - 3 Trebles or Double Bulls
130+ - Score 130-169
1 - 130-169
1 - 170+
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color