Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP MemDCD501SC PPW AS 130*130*H101+F101+FH3CKT11H AVG PTS
1Andrew HoldingShootn' Schitt10Yes5-69-15-54.811133000000.61348
2Tom VincentDubliners98-18-18-18.113002154011800.88973
2Andrew RussellRussell's Rascals9Yes8-18-18-17.786414011160000.88970
2Jackson WallaceWorst Guys9Yes6-38-29-17.1111140000000.79364
2Jim McMannKilted Elite1010-08-27-3764140002000.83370
2Dave DawsonKilted Elite1010-08-27-37121014021140000.83370
2Mitchell BaxterBulls on Parade10Yes6-48-24-54.4000000000.62144
8Jason FreemanPit Bulls99-07-28-18.1130000121800.88973
8Harvey KayShootn' Schitt10Yes3-77-34-53.622135000000.48336
8Mike KeenanDubliners107-37-34-64.4000000000.60044
11Travis DurhamRussell's Rascals6Yes5-16-06-07.67000000000.94446
11Glenn MillarMaysie's Crazies73-46-16-16000000000.71442
11Eric ByrneDubliners77-06-14-36.4310000011800.81045
11Justin PayneJoe's Garage74-36-16-17.1431140000000.76250
11Barb OliverMaysie's Crazies7Yes4-36-13-34.57111000000.65032
11Colm RiceDubliners76-16-17-07.8610000011800.90555
11Ryan WheelerShootn' Schitt7Yes5-26-23-44.8622140000000.63634
11Adam MortonBayview Originals84-36-25-3511140000000.65240
11Sean CowanDart Bags8Yes4-36-25-35110000000.65240
11James StraceyShootn' Schitt87-16-28-07.2522140000000.87558
11Dan FlahertyC Eagles85-26-27-16.25000000000.78350
11Taheer DatooBulls on Parade9Yes6-26-27-15.78000000000.79252
11Ciaran SmythMcMurphy's8Yes3-56-27-18.381031401102021800.66767
11Dave EvelyTwo Timers94-56-28-16.4442140001000.69258
11Lukas WojcickiBulls on Parade8Yes7-16-28-07.25000000000.87558
11James PotterDubliners88-06-27-17000000000.87556
11Greg GrantKilted Elite9Yes3-16-26-24.67000000000.75042
11Brad FortnerC Eagles95-46-26-25.1111131000000.68046
11Paul DenningJoe's Garage105-56-32-73.343137001000.46433
11Dan Josselyn-CreightenWe Drink and We Throw Things94-66-36-35.2232140001000.57147
11Gord CronkhiteC Eagles10Yes7-26-35-44.6000000000.66746
11Camilo OrtegaBulls on Parade9Yes6-36-36-25.33000000000.69248
11Tom RobsonC Eagles96-36-36-35.3322152000000.66748
11John WilliamsShootn' Schitt9Yes7-26-33-64.2222138000000.59338
11Jay MillerC Eagles10Yes7-36-47-35.4111000000.66754
11Andrew BradfordBulls on Parade10Yes5-46-46-44.6000000000.58646
37Stuart RuttenTwo Timers53-15-04-173214011010000.85735
37Julian MironRussell's Rascals6Yes2-15-04-25000000000.78630
37Ace ElordeThe Bored Members65-15-14-289514000131800.77848
37Marlo YansonKilted Elite64-25-16-091281461117211800.83354
37Harry CellonaKilted Elite73-35-26-16.5742140002000.70046
37Dan KarkoulasTwo Timers84-45-25-35.542140000000.60944
37Vicky WardBalrogs9Yes3-55-23-63.11000000000.45828
37Bill St.GermaineRussell's Rascals107-35-33-43.6000000000.60036
37Simon PreslandDanforth Arrows8Yes1-75-34-43.511140000000.41728
37David AllenPit Bulls9Yes4-55-42-72.89000000000.40726
37Larry MosickiBayview Originals9Yes3-35-42-72.67000000000.41724
37Danny FriasPit Bulls9Yes5-45-46-35.2210011030000.59347
37Daniel CheleyWorst Guys9Yes2-65-44-53.33000000000.42330
37Chris SayerBalrogs10Yes3-75-53-72.822140000000.36728
37John BriberRussell's Rascals107-35-56-44.822133000000.60048
37Kam AliThe Bored Members9Yes3-65-57-25.2210000011800.53647
37Aaron BickleBalrogs10Yes8-25-56-45000000000.63350
37Byam ByamBalrogs105-55-63-73.2000000000.41932
55Steve HawkinsDubliners5Yes4-14-14-17100001000.80035
55Melvin MercadorThe Bored Members74-34-26-05.7144140000000.73740
55Soner YapiciJoe's Garage63-34-21-5311134000000.44418
55John AlmeidaThirsty Foxes8Yes1-64-21-41.75000000000.33314
55Mark JohnstonTwo Timers62-34-24-24.67000000000.58828
55Ken WhiteheadThirsty Foxes8Yes2-64-26-34.5000000000.52236
55Steve ForrestDanforth Arrows7Yes5-24-34-14.8611140000000.68434
55Ian DaviesBalrogs8Yes5-14-37-16.13100001000.76249
55Nino CovatoGravediggers72-54-31-42.29000000000.36816
55Greg SaltPit Bulls7Yes5-24-32-43.71000000000.55026
55Ryan Myers-AllenWorst Guys7Yes2-54-35-24.57000000000.52432
55Glen AsquabeJoe's Garage86-24-46-25.8810011110000.66747
55Kaylie FlynnBulls on Parade9Yes4-54-43-63.11000000000.42328
55Jon NickleShootn' Schitt8Yes6-24-47-1622140000000.70848
55Bill HoogeveenDanforth Arrows8Yes2-34-43-43000000000.45024
55Josip GlavanWorst Guys9Yes5-44-44-53.7811140000000.50034
55Chris DeVosDanforth Arrows9Yes3-34-42-72.44000000000.39122
55Niall ReidWe Drink and We Throw Things95-14-46-35.335314000011800.65248
55Flavio SantosThirsty Foxes8Yes1-54-50-81.25000000000.21710
55Marianne FowlerWe Drink and We Throw Things10Yes2-94-53-82.4000000000.29024
55Scott HodgkinsDanforth Arrows9Yes2-74-53-632113400011800.33327
55William BuckleyDart Bags103-54-58-44.622140000000.51746
55Matt BowlesBull Dogs9Yes4-44-52-72.67111000000.38524
55Joseph SalinaWe Drink and We Throw Things103-74-67-34.211140000000.46742
55Bohdan StasyshynDart Bags106-44-68-25.52114000011710.60055
55Chelsea BroomeBull Dogs10Yes4-64-62-82.422138000000.33324
81Bill FullertonShootn' Schitt3Yes2-13-01-24.67000000000.66714
81Lee FernleyKilted Elite63-33-12-33.3322140000000.53320
81Alex CassarRussell's Rascals5Yes2-33-10-12000000000.50010
81Ken McGuireGravediggers52-33-24-15.222140000000.60026
81Jesse WilsonBalrogs6Yes1-53-21-52000000000.29412
81Jaro RomanBad Influences51-43-21-32.4000000000.35712
81Kevin FordKilted Elite63-33-21-43.17100001000.43819
81Cormac HughesMcMurphy's5Yes2-33-22-23.6000000000.50018
81Jeff GruchyBayview Originals64-23-33-24.33000000000.58826
81Mike TurnerGreeks6Yes5-13-34-25.33000000000.66732
81Nadia AjodhiaWe Drink and We Throw Things7Yes3-43-30-61.71000000000.31612
81Param RatnaRussell's Rascals95-13-34-53.5633140000000.57132
81Ted MorrisGravediggers65-13-33-35.675314000011800.61134
81Bill WattsThirsty Foxes7Yes3-43-32-62.86000000000.38120
81Candice BienstockBayview Originals85-33-43-33.511133000000.52428
81Felix SerraoGravediggers72-53-41-52.4310011040000.30017
81Luisa SalernoPit Bulls9Yes5-33-41-72.22000000000.39120
81Mathieu RobitailleThirsty Foxes7Yes2-43-41-52000000000.31614
81Paul KeodpromDart Bags7Yes4-33-42-53.14000000000.42922
81Mark ReddyTwo Timers85-33-46-2511140000000.60940
81Kevin TodaWorst Guys8Yes4-33-43-63.25000000000.43526
81Andrew TomkinsBalrogs7Yes5-23-43-3411140000000.55028
81Michael LoizidesBayview Originals72-53-42-42.57000000000.35018
81Sean PatrickTwo Timers85-23-45-24.533141000000.61936
81Ray MercadoThe Bored Members9Yes2-73-53-62.44000000000.30822
81Mike HacheyGreeks8Yes4-33-54-43.7511132000000.47830
81Ed SpeckAnger Management8Yes5-43-56-35000000000.53840
81George MasonMaysie's Crazies82-13-52-52.2522140000000.38918
81Adrienne KupeczAnger Management9Yes4-53-64-53.33000000000.40730
81Adam RobartsBull Dogs9Yes7-23-67-15.33000000000.65448
81Faith DaviesGreeks9Yes6-33-62-72.89000000000.40726
112Christian DenningJoe's Garage21-12-00-23000000000.5006
112Adam WDubliners22-02-02-08000000001.00016
112E. J. AsterKilted Elite33-02-02-0611140000001.00018
112Galen FlynnBulls on Parade2Yes1-12-01-15000000000.66710
112Chris JussenRussell's Rascals3Yes0-12-02-14000000000.66712
112Alan MacBad Influences21-12-01-16.5100001000.66713
112stevie livingstonDart Bags22-02-02-08000000001.00016
112John YanoffGreeks3Yes2-12-13-06.6722140000000.77820
112Dave BattertonGravediggers30-22-11-22.6722140000000.3758
112Doug RadfordBayview Originals33-02-11-24.67000000000.66714
112Tristana Lira DysonPit Bulls4Yes2-22-20-32000000000.3648
112Sandro SalduttoDubliners43-12-24-07.2510011200000.75029
112Vanessa BreaTwo Timers41-12-20-21.5000000000.3756
112Femmy BeltranPit Bulls42-22-21-23000000000.45512
112Brian ManningMaysie's Crazies7Yes3-42-22-42.5711133000000.41218
112Jack NgThe Bored Members6Yes2-42-22-32.67000000000.40016
112Scott BakerWorst Guys5Yes2-32-32-33.2000000000.40016
112Matt BogartMcMurphy's7Yes3-22-32-42.57000000000.43818
112Paddy HanniffyMcMurphy's6Yes3-32-33-33.6711140000000.47122
112Warren HawkeDanforth Arrows7Yes0-72-41-61.1411132000000.1508
112Brett SzyszkaMcMurphy's82-32-42-42000000000.35316
112Jasmine NingWorst Guys62-32-40-11.33000000000.3338
112Carl TuckerGreeks6Yes4-22-45-15.3311140000000.61132
112Bill HammondDanforth Arrows6Yes0-52-43-22.67000000000.31316
112Danet DuffieldThirsty Foxes6Yes3-32-44-14.33000000000.52926
112Melda BroomeBull Dogs7Yes1-62-40-60.86000000000.1586
112Jeff GleesonThe Bored Members61-52-40-61000000000.1676
112Ben JermynBad Influences7Yes2-42-43-42.86000000000.36820
112Rob ShawAnger Management7Yes1-52-47-04.86000000000.52634
112Erik IvanenkoMcMurphy's74-32-40-52.1432140001000.33315
112Bob FraserGravediggers62-42-42-42.67000000000.33316
112Bill ReichsteinAnger Management6Yes2-42-40-51.8310000011710.23511
112George VatourJoe's Garage63-32-40-61.67000000000.27810
112Dave GouldingMcMurphy's9Yes3-22-56-24.1121132000000.55037
112Cory ChandlerThirsty Foxes7Yes2-52-52-42.29000000000.30016
112Noel PianoBad Influences6Yes1-42-51-51.67000000000.22210
112 Michelle BowenMaysie's Crazies82-52-51-51.5000000000.25012
112Ross SatterleyJoe's Garage94-52-63-63.5662140000000.34632
112Kevin HoggardGreeks9Yes4-42-67-24.782113700011800.52043
112Barb BangleDart Bags8Yes2-62-62-52000000000.26116
112Tod KritzerJoe's Garage93-62-72-7211140000000.25918
153Greg HendersonBad Influences2Yes1-11-01-14000000000.6008
153Giggs RussellC Eagles3Yes1-21-00-21.33000000000.3334
153Lilly BroomeBull Dogs10-11-00-12000000000.3332
153Sujan SBad Influences10-11-01-06000000000.6676
153Lee BrokerC Eagles10-11-01-06000000000.6676
153Bruce PajotteC Eagles11-01-01-08000000001.0008
153Will ZahnBulls on Parade2Yes1-11-01-15.5100000000.60011
153Novak ZoricKilted Elite10-11-00-02000000000.5002
153Mervyn WallaceKilted Elite11-01-01-08000000001.0008
153Jesse ClippertonDart Bags1Yes1-01-00-14000000000.6674
153Walker MichaelThe Bored Members11-01-01-08000000001.0008
153Grandpa CunninghamBull Dogs22-01-12-01020011200000.83320
153Keith CampbellC Eagles31-11-11-02.6711140000000.6008
153Maurico Bull Dogs20-21-10-21000000000.1672
153Jason NielsenDubliners22-01-11-15000000000.66710
153Henry BurdoRussell's Rascals31-21-11-12.67111000000.4298
153Danny GilmartinAnger Management2Yes0-11-11-13000000000.4006
153Paul O\'DonnellJoe's Garage20-01-10-1111130000000.3332
153Conor ByrneMcMurphy's41-21-21-22.75100000000.33311
153Chris MckechnieRussell's Rascals3Yes1-11-21-22.67000000000.3758
153Danny WongThe Bored Members33-01-22-16.33100001000.66719
153Jenni CowdyWe Drink and We Throw Things31-21-20-21.33000000000.2504
153Ramesh PersaudBad Influences4Yes1-31-33-04000000000.45516
153Maggi BurttWe Drink and We Throw Things41-21-32-23000000000.36412
153Tammy BreenBayview Originals6Yes2-41-35-14.3311160000000.50026
153John WilkinsDanforth Arrows8Yes0-81-30-60.2511140000000.0562
153Landon SheaBayview Originals62-41-40-61000000000.1766
153Kevin ShahPit Bulls5Yes1-31-42-22.4000000000.30812
153Benjamin YamThe Bored Members50-21-41-31.2000000000.1826
153Jason ter SchmittenTwo Timers53-21-40-21.622140000000.3338
153Noah AhferomBull Dogs61-51-50-60.67110000000.1114
153Gianni RotondoAnger Management6Yes5-11-51-52.67000000000.38916
153May FarrellMaysie's Crazies8Yes3-11-53-42.5000000000.41220
153Paul AusmanGravediggers71-31-51-61.14000000000.1768
153James O'CallaghanGreeks6Yes4-21-53-33.6711140000000.44422
153Cristos AthanasiouAnger Management9Yes2-61-63-62000000000.25018
153Chris SpeckAnger Management7Yes3-41-62-42.29000000000.30016
153Chris CampbellC Eagles7Yes2-31-60-71.2921140000000.1589
153Lara BroomeBull Dogs7Yes5-21-63-53.4311130000000.40924
153William Delli ColliDart Bags94-51-75-23.67100000000.41733
193Farrah Jean-BaptisteBull Dogs1Yes0-10-10-1000000000000000
193Ron PaulauskasDanforth Arrows10-10-10-1000000000000000
193Ralph GainGreeks21-10-11-0311133000000.5006
193Norbert KostelnikBad Influences10-00-01-04000000001.0004
193Al MainguyMaysie's Crazies31-20-10-30.67000000000.1432
193Matt RiosWorst Guys11-00-11-06000000000.6676
193Eric VitWe Drink and We Throw Things11-00-10-02000000000.5002
193Thomas MBad Influences10-10-10-0000000000000000
193Vicky MoulaisonMcMurphy's71-30-51-30.86000000000.1546
193Peter SiroishkaBad Influences2Yes0-10-22-05.510000011770.40011
193James AdamsThe Bored Members1Yes1-00-11-06000000000.6676
193Mark BooneDanforth Arrows1Yes0-00-01-04000000001.0004
193Joanne EvelyTwo Timers72-30-42-42.1421140000000.26715
193Larry BroomeBull Dogs1Yes1-00-00-02000000001.0002
193Lucy RobichaudMaysie's Crazies8Yes1-70-70-60.25000000000.0482
193James KueppersMcMurphy's4Yes2-20-11-02.75100001000.50011
193Christopher Kennedy McMurphy's10-00-11-04000000000.5004
193Dermot WhelanGreeks2Yes0-20-21-12111000000.1674
193Alan GroomeKilted Elite10-10-00-1000000000000000
193William AyersWe Drink and We Throw Things41-20-30-30.5000000000.1112
193Jose SoteloPit Bulls11-00-00-12000000000.5002
193Mauricio OsorioBull Dogs1Yes0-00-00-1000000000000000
193Cliff WitheyGravediggers43-10-12-14.2510011010000.62517
193Nicolas BoningreWe Drink and We Throw Things1Yes0-10-10-1000000000000000
193Marcelo MostajoPit Bulls10-00-11-04000000000.5004
193Sophie KroutsBull Dogs1Yes0-00-10-1000000000000000
193Mike CowanBulls on Parade11-00-10-12000000000.3332
193Lou PelusoDart Bags1Yes1-00-00-02000000001.0002


WP - Weeks Played
DC - Doubles Cricket
D501 - Doubles 501
SC - Singles Chicago
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130* - Summer 130-169
101+F - Finish 101+
3CKT - 3 Trebles or Double Bulls
130+ - Score 130-169
o1 - old 130-169
1 - 170+
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color