Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.St Charles Dart League.
Show All Weeks         Print Standings
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color
         Scout All Teams          Output to Excel
Division Team Win-Loss D501DCTSSCTMSC2DblSpDMinnDMnMx AVG PTS
Tuesday OpenBull's Deep (HotshotS - St. Charles)92-2917-517-510-132-128-30-00-00-00-0.76092
Monday OpenAARP (Shirley's B & G)80-199-211-00-017-50-015-710-19-20-0.80880
Thursday Open RedBush League (LuLu's B & G)78-3017-313-78-226-148-20-00-00-00-0.72278*
Monday OpenJust One More (LuLu's B & G)74-2510-17-40-017-50-017-59-27-40-0.74774
Tuesday OpenFunke's Bunch (Funke's)72-4914-814-88-324-206-50-00-00-00-0.59572
Thursday Open BlueDouble Trouble (Funke's)72-499-1316-65-630-146-50-00-00-00-0.59572
Tuesday OpenJV Squad (Funke's)72-4912-1013-94-727-178-30-00-00-00-0.59572
Thursday Open RedGenesis (LuLu's B & G)71-5011-1116-68-322-227-40-00-00-00-0.58771
Wednesday MixedStigmata (Lindenwood Pub)61-168-310-10-015-70-017-50-00-011-0.79261
Thursday Open BlueDartmouth U (HotshotS - St. Charles)57-6412-1012-107-418-264-70-00-00-00-0.47157
Thursday Open BlueWe've Got Issues (Bulldog Saloon)56-6310-1210-126-522-225-60-00-00-00-0.47156*
Thursday Open BlueNo Bull (LuLu's B & G)55-6613-96-164-718-267-40-00-00-00-0.45555
Monday OpenThe Rookies (HotshotS - St. Charles)55-445-65-60-015-70-014-84-76-50-0.55655
Wednesday MixedFire and Ice (South 94 Bistro)53-249-28-30-016-60-014-80-00-06-5.68853
Monday OpenMillwoods Sports B & G; Reape51-486-57-40-08-140-09-137-47-40-0.51551
Thursday Open RedWicked Fallout (Playoffs)45-638-125-154-622-184-60-00-00-00-0.41745*
Wednesday MixedTortoise & The Hare (Nightshift B & G)36-415-65-60-013-90-08-140-00-05-6.46836
Wednesday MixedEight Miles High (Lindenwood Pub)35-425-65-60-010-120-010-120-00-05-6.45535
Thursday Open RedOff in Church (Millwoods Sports B & G)33-886-168-141-1014-302-90-00-00-00-0.27333
Monday OpenSheesh! (Lindenwood Pub)28-711-102-90-07-150-07-153-84-70-0.28328
Wednesday MixedStroking Trips (Shirley's B & G)22-553-83-80-06-160-07-150-00-03-8.28622
Wednesday MixedKick Ass and Press On (Lindenwood Pub)22-533-82-90-06-160-010-120-00-03-8.29322*
Monday OpenClassics II; Race9-902-91-100-02-200-04-180-110-110-0.0919
Tuesday OpenBullshot (Funke's)6-1151-210-220-115-390-110-00-00-00-0.0506
* There were penalties or bonuses awarded. Please check the bottom of the page for information.



 Week 12 All Stars
There were no all stars found for this week


Penalties
Division Team Penalty Date Deduction Reason
Thursday Open RedBush League (LuLu's B & G)2017-06-062Missed 6/5/2017 Captains' Meeting
Wednesday MixedKick Ass and Press On (Lindenwood Pub)2017-06-062Missed 6/5/2017 Captains' Meeting
Thursday Open BlueWe've Got Issues (Bulldog Saloon)2017-06-062Missed 6/5/2017 Captains' Meeting
Thursday Open RedWicked Fallout (Playoffs)2017-05-022Missed 5/1/2017 Captains' meeting