Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP DCktS 501SOSD 601 W/L PPW AS 130+7C/8CHFHFH3B/9C5B180s171DW170F AVG PTS
1Andy RustR.C.L Br 15 - Andy2516-322-30.55116-954-157.9255399000060100.783198
2James ScottR.C.L. Br 609 - Bryan1714-217-00.48116-147-311.1247244210650111000.940189
3Jarvis PayneSpot One - Denise2519-621-40.43315-1055-206.82916711141031000.733170
4Peter ValentiniCrown & Anchor - Max2211-1118-40.52416-645-217.644326651450051000.682168
4Daniel DezoeteR.C.L Br 15 - Andy2417-614-110.54920-451-2174538221120020100.708168
6Chris GormanSpot One - Denise2420-418-60.51220-458-146.792515721050010000.806163
7Rick DoucetteSpot One - Denise2118-317-40.55913-748-147.52382311001030000.774158
8Wayne AmiraultMagnums - Chris2317-616-60.52717-650-186.743526541560000000.735155
9Paddy LinehanMaguires - Mike2016-316-30.46617-149-77.552613321126010100.875151
10Khadar AjodhaCrown & Anchor - Max2415-919-50.49314-1048-246.0829171021300000000.667146
10Danny FraserR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley2418-619-50.47216-453-156.081712211041010000.779146
12Bill NeilsonR.C.L Br 15 - Andy2315-814-70.55211-1240-276.2639201051482020000.597144
13Oswin CorreiaMagnums - Chris2518-611-130.56316-745-265.7240281021040000000.634143
14Linda RustR.C.L Br 15 - Andy2517-716-90.42114-1147-275.442214521160010000.635136
15Alex RaposeiroSpot One - Sabrina1911-815-40.50116-342-157.1129205001030000.737135
16Junior MartinSpot One - Denise2314-915-70.48116-745-235.7425213000010000.662132
17Terry BartlettR.C.L. Br 609 - Flo2016-013-70.50815-544-126.552617521162000000.786131
18Cheryl Heffernan Flowertown - Cheryl/Darin1816-215-20.50014-345-77.1720116002010000.865129
19Ivan GambleSpot One - Denise1918-010-90.53716-344-126.682315421040020000.786127
19Todd HynesR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley2317-616-60.56813-846-205.521612211350010000.697127
21Mark ChuaSpot One - Denise1513-211-40.5039-633-128.273625431180040000.733124
21Kawa WongMagnums - Chris2514-1011-130.56015-940-324.962719331231010000.556124
23Wayne LeardSpot One - Denise2213-911-110.48816-640-265.452518411041010000.606120
24Kevin McLeanR.C.L Br 15 - Adam1915-414-50.56513-642-156.261592002002000.737119
24Dwayne MercerMaguires - Mike2012-814-20.46914-440-145.95177411093020000.741119
26Archie PrevostR.C.L. Br 609 - Archie2411-1016-60.50115-842-244.9216132000010000.636118
27Mike MiculinicMaguires - Mike1915-114-20.45613-642-96.161250005000200.824117
28Stacey WhiteCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis2116-512-70.54512-740-195.521810411561011000.678116
29Bruce MartinMaguires - Mike2214-512-60.48215-641-175.231611011174000000.707115
29Max MeharrieCrown & Anchor - Max2510-1212-130.54013-1235-374.631255000010000.486115
31Josh McCabeIvy Bridge - Jack2314-811-120.52311-1136-314.9128225000010000.537113
32Scott GilmorKeltic Rock - Denise2212-1014-80.61315-741-255.091061000030000.621112
33Craig BroughtonCrown & Anchor - Max2213-911-80.50610-1134-285.052412631111020000.548111
33Ben KuipersMagnums - Marc2011-912-80.54110-1033-275.5523125002040000.550111
33Colin CainesSpot One - Randy1813-516-10.50510-839-146.171595000010000.736111
33Rick SmithR.C.L Br 15 - Adam2115-613-80.42213-841-225.2913101001010000.651111
37Jeff LopezOscars - Jim1815-315-20.51310-840-13613112000000000.755108
38Donna GoliskyR.C.L Br 15 - Andy249-1511-120.51310-1330-404.4627202001004000.429107
38Sean BeattieCeltic Club - Sean1512-313-20.46512-337-87.1317123000001100.822107
40Jarred BachooCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis1914-514-30.52411-539-135.531182000010000.750105
40Keith ParkesKeltic Rock - Denise2214-814-80.54910-1238-284.7715114000000000.576105
42Jaycob BondIvy Bridge - Jack2413-1112-120.5598-1533-384.332320111100001000.465104
42Rob MattaMaguires - James1710-614-30.49612-536-146.1215112000010100.720104
42Chris MartinMagnums - Chris2413-1013-100.57013-839-284.331385000000000.582104
45John VoortmanSpot One - Denise2413-1112-90.48311-1336-334.291510221510010000.522103
45Ed MillsFlowertown - Cheryl/Darin1812-614-40.41112-538-155.721062000110000.717103
47Terry SegaR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley2014-616-30.4839-739-165.1862000000000.709102
47Jay HarrisonSpot One - Sabrina258-1616-70.5068-1332-364.081712211110020000.471102
47Les Van DuzenSpot One - Sabrina2512-129-140.53313-834-344.082217311060010000.500102
47George ParsonsR.C.L. Br 609 - Flo2114-613-70.42212-739-204.8697011051000000.661102
51John ColterR.C.L Br 15 - Adam2013-712-80.52212-837-235.0513102000010000.617101
52Chris BrakeCrown & Anchor - Max2210-1114-80.50711-1035-294.5516115000000000.547100
52Robert Bowman JrOscars - Garry2116-410-80.5679-1035-224.761584001020000.614100
54Billy CowieR.C.L Br 15 - Adam1913-69-100.58112-734-235.2118151000020000.59699
54Matt SchellFlowertown - Jamie187-814-40.52510-631-185.5159011052020100.63399
56Jimmy ClarkMaguires - Mike2115-611-60.4759-735-194.621255000020000.64897
56Bryan D'SaR.C.L. Br 609 - Bryan219-1114-70.46612-835-264.621292001000000.57497
58Alan BradburyCeltic Club - Colin197-1015-40.4349-731-215.051593002010000.59696
59Garry KalcsicsOscars - Garry2117-413-80.4587-937-214.52862000000000.63895
59Philip RiceOscars - Sean2010-1015-30.5289-634-194.751191001000000.64295
61Brian DoveR.C.L. Br 609 - Archie2012-714-60.52810-936-224.7862000000000.62194
62Jonathan BruneauOscars - Garry2111-713-80.5648-1132-264.43129011041010000.55293
62Adam DaPonteR.C.L Br 15 - Adam1513-212-30.45511-436-96.2742000010000.80093
62Dave ClarkR.C.L. Br 609 - Bryan2112-912-60.50810-1134-264.4313112000000000.56793
65Jeff BurnsR.C.L. Br 609 - Bryan1712-411-60.4768-831-185.41127111440030000.63392
66Nish CampbellCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis2010-1010-90.46315-435-234.551081001000000.60391
66Dean HoskinsSpot One - Sabrina2410-107-160.54915-932-353.791918011200000000.47891
68Glen SmithSpot One - Sabrina2410-1311-100.50210-1331-363.7513101000020000.46390
68Steven ScottR.C.L. Br 609 - Flo188-811-70.54211-530-20517160000010000.60090
70Elvis RobertsCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis1911-613-60.4899-533-174.68861000010000.66089
70Sonya SoopayaR.C.L. Br 609 - Archie2312-911-120.55713-836-293.87660000000000.55489
72Scott SmithMagnums - Chris248-1410-130.5258-1326-403.672114411090020000.39488
73Barry HayesMaguires - Mike1814-312-50.5309-635-144.8343011100000000.71487
74Thomas BrownCeltic Club - Sean1812-611-70.46211-734-204.7864111440000000.63086
74Sheenah SasaamR.C.L. Br 609 - Flo209-713-70.5697-1129-254.3129111080010000.53786
74Ben JessoSpot One - Sabrina2210-129-110.56911-1030-333.91149311190010000.47686
77Alan PalmerR.C.L. Br 609 - Bryan1612-410-50.56111-533-145.31981000000000.70285
77Rob NoseworthyR.C.L Br 15 - Adam1911-89-100.56313-633-244.4796211140000000.57985
79Robert Bowman SrOscars - Garry205-1010-80.44811-926-274.1148121031110000.49182
80Brett SinclairIvy Bridge - Jack197-1010-90.6007-1224-314.2622201000100000.43681
80Cam ReidMaguires - Mike2211-812-100.4618-1131-293.68641001000000.51781
80Ken KirkbyCrown & Anchor - Max2312-910-120.4798-830-293.5284211050010000.50881
83Sean JonesOscars - Sean219-1110-90.5179-428-243.81134811200000000.53880
83Brett McKenzieCeltic Club - Sean1512-311-30.47910-533-115.33321000000000.75080
83Rene St AmourMagnums - Chris217-1310-100.5098-1125-343.81169421260010000.42480
86Chad PilgerR.C.L. Br 609 - Flo1912-57-120.49410-629-234.11117211090100000.55878
86Tim VennR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley1916-27-50.61911-434-114.11330000000000.75678
86Kim MatthewsKeltic Rock - Denise238-1511-120.53312-1031-373.39550000000000.45678
86Devin JacksonCeltic Club - Sean1510-510-50.5609-629-165.21064000000000.64478
90Josh LopezOscars - Jim1814-311-70.4244-929-194.28862000000000.60477
90Merwyn FernandezR.C.L. Br 609 - Bryan1911-88-80.59711-530-214.05852001000000.58877
90Frank LopezOscars - Jim1710-510-70.53310-530-174.53770000000000.63877
90Gord MeaneyOscars - Sean2110-911-80.4985-1326-303.67129111021000000.46477
94Colin ParkesKeltic Rock - Denise2112-911-100.5518-1331-323.62312000000000.49276
94Kevin BoychukMaguires - Mike206-1211-90.51512-729-283.865011180000000.50976
94Braeden HeffernanFlowertown - Cheryl/Darin128-112-00.4395-425-56.3394111172010000.83376
97Jeff ParkCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis1611-410-60.4868-329-134.6963211120000000.69075
97Kevin FernandesR.C.L. Br 609 - Bryan216-911-80.45810-827-253.57971001000000.51975
97Scott AndersonJakes Boathouse - Jason169-611-40.59110-530-154.69440000000000.66775
100Marc TullettMagnums - Marc1810-87-110.5236-1123-304.111710311172100000.43474
101Chris BlahitkaR.C.L Br 15 - Andy107-37-30.5657-221-87.32215511081000000.72473
101John HillhouseCrown & Anchor - Max2210-1210-90.5059-929-303.32550000000000.49273
101Harold BingleySpot One - Randy1610-710-20.3819-729-164.56430001000000.64473
104Shane CoulthurstSpot One - Randy189-911-70.5258-1028-264421001000000.51972
104Mark GillinghamOscars - Sean217-1311-60.5066-1324-323.431163002000000.42972
106Ralph MartensSpot One - Randy1711-69-70.5236-1126-244.12732001100000.52070
106Aftab ManjiCeltic Club - Sean1613-36-90.59110-529-174.38651000000000.63070
106Mitchell PlayfordIvy Bridge - Jack2110-118-130.5507-1225-363.3311100001000000.41070
109Henry WalterIvy Bridge - Jack247-179-140.48212-1228-432.88440000000000.39469
109Les InglisCeltic Club - Colin208-109-90.5379-826-273.45751001000000.49169
109Donny VirgilioR.C.L. Br 609 - Flo196-136-60.61712-724-263.63118011101010000.48069
109Greg FokakisOscars - Jim189-98-90.5895-922-273.8314102001010000.44969
109Jason AtchisonJakes Boathouse - Jason176-1110-70.51310-526-234.06420001010000.53169
114Carol GisondiR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley2215-78-120.5205-828-273.05312000000000.50967
114Anthony BakkerFlowertown - Jamie154-99-20.51912-325-144.47760000000100.64167
114Reg HeathSpot One - Randy169-78-70.49810-527-194.19430001000000.58767
114Connor MayberryIvy Bridge - Jack237-168-150.6097-1522-462.9113102000010000.32467
114Dale BoulianneMagnums - Chris239-128-100.4038-1025-322.91963000000000.43967
119Ken BurfieldFlowertown - Cheryl/Darin1510-38-50.4569-527-134.4311001000000.67566
119Todd BuchananFlowertown - Cheryl/Darin1810-37-90.50711-528-173.67330000000000.62266
121Don GrisbrookMagnums - Marc149-57-70.5218-624-184.641064000000000.57165
121Warren CraigR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley209-910-80.4537-726-243.25312000000000.52065
121Jamie DennisonJakes Boathouse - Jason1310-39-40.4977-526-125413000000000.68465
124Trevor SkiffingtonMagnums - Marc157-78-60.4078-623-194.27962001000000.54864
124Mike PostMagnums - Chris237-139-120.5048-1524-402.78641001000000.37564
126Rob McKillOscars - Garry206-127-120.4879-922-333.15107111091000000.40063
126Steve CochraneR.C.L. Br 609 - Bryan198-1010-50.5096-924-243.32532000000000.50063
126Ed LovelockR.C.L Br 15 - Adam197-1211-80.4885-1423-343.32660000000000.40463
126Jeremy MiculinicMaguires - Mike188-79-60.47810-727-203.5000000000000.57463
130Jerritt StrongOscars - Jim1310-210-30.5715-725-124.77220000000000.67662
130Jim PenningtonR.C.L. Br 609 - Archie227-1211-100.4596-1424-362.82330000000000.40062
130Mark SeeMagnums - Marc1510-47-70.5615-1022-214.131072001000000.51262
133Al RoddaOscars - Garry197-1110-50.4738-1025-263.21110000000000.49061
133Stephen DuffyMaguires - Mike197-48-70.40011-426-153.21110000000000.63461
133Joe DiasR.C.L. Br 609 - Archie147-68-60.6478-423-164.36420001010000.59061
133Paul McKenzieCeltic Club - Colin195-210-70.4856-921-183.2185211140000000.53861
133Danny MillsCeltic Club - Colin216-117-120.6135-1118-342.91381002110000.34661
138Mike SharplesSpot One - Randy1410-46-80.5457-723-194.29844000000000.54860
138Denes WurditsOscars - Jim164-311-50.4506-721-153.75761000000000.58360
140Randy McCoySpot One - Randy164-49-70.4246-819-193.691090000010000.50059
140Aziz LodhiR.C.L. Br 609 - Flo196-117-120.54011-424-273.11320001000000.47159
140Varun ChauhanMagnums - Chris207-85-130.5428-1120-322.95129121200000000.38559
140Casey VergeSpot One - Denise105-510-00.4597-322-85.9541000000000.73359
140Claude LatulippeR.C.L. Br 609 - Archie183-1211-60.4298-822-263.2831111320000000.45859
145Gary O'DonnellFlowertown - Cheryl/Darin1610-67-70.5756-723-203.63532000000000.53558
145Trevor PaquetteCeltic Club - Sean1610-57-90.6014-1121-253.6385211140000000.45758
145Darin PletschOscars - Garry195-1210-90.4946-921-303.0554011000000000.41258
148Crystal PateyR.C.L Br 15 - Adam145-99-50.4147-721-214.07660000000000.50057
148Wayne McGrathCeltic Club - Colin194-126-80.5269-719-273831003010000.41357
148James WaltonMaguires - James156-811-40.5103-1120-233.8651000000000.46557
151Raymond LovellCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis124-69-30.4637-420-134.67540000010000.60656
152Justin LabelleJakes Boathouse - Jason116-56-50.5386-418-145106111081100000.56355
152Roy PritchettR.C.L. Br 609 - Flo2110-115-90.5769-1124-312.62211000000000.43655
154Fred TremblettMagnums - Marc167-95-100.54510-622-253.38430001000000.46854
154Sean ChettleSpot One - Sabrina197-115-110.5346-1118-332.8495121290010000.35354
156Joelene CainesSpot One - Randy1811-48-100.5913-1022-242.94110000000000.47853
156Gary GatesOscars - Sean168-65-90.5418-621-213.3154011150000000.50053
156Jack WalterIvy Bridge - Jack224-154-170.6048-1416-462.41149311160010000.25853
159Andrew O'HareJakes Boathouse - Jason174-108-90.5389-821-273.06220000000000.43852
159Michelle SmithR.C.L. Br 609 - Flo158-64-70.6158-620-193.47751001000000.51352
159Mike FitzgeraldMaguires - James115-68-30.5377-420-134.73320001000000.60652
162Nathan GisondiCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis154-56-80.5058-418-173.486111210000000.51451
162Sheldon ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Andy184-137-110.5156-1117-352.83631000011000.32751
162David HanlonSpot One - Sabrina196-105-140.5457-1218-362.68750001010000.33351
165Angel WilcoxR.C.L. Br 609 - Archie226-137-110.4868-1321-372.27101000000000.36250
165Brian DavidsonOscars - Jim179-82-50.68111-522-182.94311001000000.55050
165Tammy DowneyR.C.L. Br 609 - Bryan208-105-130.5108-521-282.5330000000000.42950
168Dave MooresSpot One - Sabrina73-46-10.5385-214-77126331180000000.66749
168Ross DoanR.C.L Br 15 - Adam138-54-90.5428-520-193.77541000000000.51349
168Greg MorrisOscars - Jim156-69-50.4865-420-153.27000000000000.57149
171Bob GardinerMaguires - James128-47-40.4223-818-164550000000000.52948
171Paul QuashieMaguires - James139-46-50.5655-820-173.69220000000000.54148
171Mike RosartMagnums - Marc1311-22-90.5908-521-163.69413000000000.56848
171Cindy MillsFlowertown - Cheryl/Darin177-104-70.56410-521-222.82220000000000.48848
175Sean WinterJakes Boathouse - Jason166-105-110.5848-719-282.88330000000000.40446
175Connor ParkesKeltic Rock - Denise105-55-50.5355-515-154.61192000000000.50046
175Mark GaleSpot One - Sabrina83-56-20.4595-314-105.75851000011000.58346
175Junior MootreySpot One - Sabrina84-44-40.5066-214-105.751154001010000.58346
175Jamie BrakeCrown & Anchor - Max158-74-90.5685-917-253.07862000000000.40546
175Bruce WrigleyFlowertown - Cheryl/Darin167-45-80.6078-520-172.88110000000000.54146
181Anthony HurleyOscars - Jim118-35-30.4846-219-84.09220000000000.70445
181Mike McKillOscars - Garry154-106-60.4825-815-243631001010000.38545
181Lorna SmithR.C.L. Br 609 - Archie217-133-120.63010-920-342.14100001000000.37045
181Ryan BowmanOscars - Garry169-65-60.5634-1118-232.8132011010000000.43945
185Kimberly AdamsR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley201-35-100.55610-816-212.2540000010000.43244
185Judy-Ann TaylorR.C.L. Br 609 - Archie247-153-170.57610-1220-441.83101000000000.31344
187Peter McGrathCeltic Club - Colin212-157-70.5007-816-302.05422000000000.34843
187Richard AdamsR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley197-116-100.4884-917-302.26321000000000.36243
187Maureen CraigR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley228-86-150.5434-1018-331.95101000000000.35343
187Affeda ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Andy239-134-180.5275-1718-481.87330000000000.27343
187Nolan YoungCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis176-113-10.4099-818-202.53311001000000.47443
192Rich LandriaultCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis184-137-70.5335-716-272.33330000000000.37242
192Jerry LoganCeltic Club - Sean166-85-110.5337-518-242.63110000000000.42942
192Erin LeardR.C.L. Br 609 - Archie178-84-110.5827-519-242.47000000000000.44242
192Kevin MartellFlowertown - Jamie156-75-60.4216-617-192.8330000000000.47242
192Glen WyvillMagnums - Marc126-64-80.5806-616-203.5430000001000.44442
197Paul SmithMaguires - Mike117-24-70.5057-118-103.73110000000000.64341
197Shannon HodderOscars - Sean186-95-90.5986-917-272.28211000000000.38641
199Tamara RolstonFlowertown - Jamie155-74-90.6147-616-222.67440000000000.42140
199Peter HowarthFlowertown - Jamie166-85-110.5485-716-262.5321000000000.38140
199Sean WilsonCrown & Anchor - Max166-105-100.5293-1314-332.5743000000000.29840
199Denise ParkesKeltic Rock - Denise213-165-160.6278-1316-451.9321000000000.26240
203Lynne LafondR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley218-132-10.4888-1118-251.86110000000000.41939
203Denise MartinSpot One - Denise174-107-100.4674-1015-302.29211000000000.33339
203Benita RiceOscars - Sean204-123-120.52710-717-311.95211000000000.35439
206Bhupesh MistryJakes Boathouse - Jason113-65-40.4925-413-143.45650001000000.48138
207Jim MaxwellOscars - Jim134-05-60.4346-515-112.85220000000000.57737
207Kevin KeatingMagnums - Marc108-24-60.5773-615-143.7321000000000.51737
207Dave WarrenCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis134-54-50.3976-614-162.8543011090000000.46737
210Trevor MaraisIvy Bridge - Jack165-105-110.5034-1214-332.25321000000000.29836
210Basil RiouxFlowertown - Cheryl/Darin146-83-80.6096-515-212.57330000000000.41736
210Leo MorganMagnums - Marc116-53-80.5964-713-203.27641001000000.39436
210Jose TorresCeltic Club - Sean175-104-80.6036-1115-292.12211000000000.34136
214DJ WightFlowertown - Jamie155-92-50.6736-713-212.33513000001000.38235
214Bryson BrownIvy Bridge - Jack164-123-100.4355-1112-332.19880000000000.26735
214Brent FosterFlowertown - Cheryl/Darin134-44-80.5157-515-172.69110000000000.46935
217Steve SmythCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis202-95-120.5475-1312-341.7550000000000.26134
217Tony NotmanFlowertown - Jamie182-126-120.4846-1114-351.89000000000000.28634
217Flo McNaughtonR.C.L. Br 609 - Flo135-55-80.5303-613-192.62321000000000.40634
217Lorna PayneR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley202-26-110.5455-1513-281.7220000000000.31734
221Steve StevensonCeltic Club - Sean133-74-80.5686-513-202.46220000000000.39432
221Mike WoolleyCeltic Club - Colin201-155-100.5377-1013-351.6110000000000.27132
223Lonny LeardSpot One - Randy65-14-20.4833-312-65.17321000000000.66731
223John AllenCeltic Club - Colin113-55-20.5744-312-102.82220000000000.54531
223Truman RobinsonOscars - Sean206-102-130.5644-1012-331.55550000000000.26731
223Sean ColbourneOscars - Jim165-82-40.5346-913-211.94321000000000.38231
223Mark ChambersCeltic Club - Colin173-53-110.5726-712-231.82431000000000.34331
228Cheri HodderOscars - Sean202-35-120.4905-1512-301.5110000000000.28630
228Peter CorreaKeltic Rock - Denise193-156-130.5662-1711-451.58100001000000.19630
228Mike LambertMaguires - James144-104-90.4855-913-282.14000000000000.31730
231Kevin StauchOscars - Garry154-75-80.5203-1112-261.93000000000000.31629
231Colin PhillipsCeltic Club - Colin202-146-60.5562-1110-311.45321000000000.24429
233Brian CaponFlowertown - Jamie152-113-120.5527-712-301.87110000000000.28628
234Sharon MauszSpot One - Randy113-73-40.5555-411-152.45220000000000.42327
234Christina NielsenKeltic Rock - Denise232-213-180.5896-1711-561.17220000000000.16427
236Alan HallsworthCeltic Club - Colin206-100-130.5966-712-301.3220000000000.28626
237Keno GeorgeCrown & Anchor - Max173-43-110.5094-1310-281.47220000000000.26325
237Charlotte HollingsheadMagnums - Marc145-73-110.5032-1010-281.79220000000000.26325
239Sabrina HoskinsSpot One - Sabrina92-44-40.5494-310-112.67000000000000.47624
239Goku BalalkrisJakes Boathouse - Jason173-142-100.5456-911-331.41000000000000.25024
241Martin McIlvannaMaguires - James121-114-80.5173-88-271.92312000000000.22923
241Brent HieronsOscars - Sean166-80-110.6194-710-261.44330000000000.27823
243Ian BalkwillR.C.L Br 15 - Andy204-141-180.5184-139-451.1321000000000.16722
243Napolean RebelloR.C.L. Br 609 - Bryan193-42-80.5145-1010-221.16000000000000.31322
245Glenn BedfordCeltic Club - Colin143-92-40.5472-87-211.36321000000000.25019
246Jamie FernaneFlowertown - Jamie181-151-150.6526-88-381110000000000.17418
247Phil QuickMaguires - James83-42-60.5162-57-152.13110000000000.31817
248Darren ParkesFlowertown - Cheryl/Darin61-23-20.5082-36-72.67110000000000.46216
248Darin BrownFlowertown - Cheryl/Darin73-12-00.0002-07-12.29000000000000.87516
248Joanne FenechOscars - Sean142-71-80.5334-87-231.14110000000000.23316
248Jason LinfieldCrown & Anchor - Max40-42-10.3543-15-64431000000000.45516
252Mike WesterveldJakes Boathouse - Jason132-101-120.5063-96-311.15220000000000.16215
252Phil StoneCeltic Club - Sean62-33-20.4711-46-92.5000000000000.40015
254Troy CassellR.C.L Br 15 - Adam30-32-10.7082-14-54.6731111100000000.44414
255Fred BrakeMagnums - Marc72-41-60.5912-55-151.86220000000000.25013
255Jeff PachecoR.C.L. Br 609 - Bryan21-12-00.5771-04-16.521011100000000.80013
257Kris McGinnisJakes Boathouse - Jason31-12-10.5142-15-34000000000000.62512
257Shane BarronCeltic Club - Jeff/Elvis80-33-50.6121-64-141.5110000000000.22212
257Mark MooyerMagnums - Chris92-51-60.5171-74-181.33330000000000.18212
257Lindsay WebbMaguires - James152-120-150.5663-115-380.8100001000000.11612
257Glenn MonaghanR.C.L Br 15 - Andy94-50-10.6362-26-81.33000000000000.42912
262Deanna RobertsFlowertown - Jamie110-102-90.4372-64-251110000000000.13811
263Nate WesterveldJakes Boathouse - Jason91-32-50.4141-64-141.11000000000000.22210
263Kelly LonsdaleKeltic Rock - Denise190-192-170.5382-164-520.53000000000000.07110
265Karen BakkerFlowertown - Jamie71-61-30.7232-34-121.29000000000000.2509
265Tony DelaurierJakes Boathouse - Jason121-100-80.7173-84-260.75110000000000.1339
267Mike PowerSpot One - Denise11-01-00.2781-03-08110000000001.0008
268Vince DesarioCeltic Club - Sean11-01-00.0771-03-07000000000001.0007
268Kellie KoczkaR.C.L. Br 609 - Kimberley81-20-30.2922-63-110.88110000000000.2147
268Jim GardinerMaguires - James41-30-30.4492-23-81.75110000000000.2737
268Herman PimentelFlowertown - Jamie31-21-10.4521-23-52.33000000000000.3757
268Meaghan RoySpot One - Randy31-21-20.4361-13-52.33000000000000.3757
273Scott PurdonMaguires - James161-140-160.5732-143-440.38000000000000.0646
274Anna ZyblockKeltic Rock - Denise71-61-50.6000-62-170.71000000000000.1055
275Jake DewarIvy Bridge - Jack31-20-20.4320-21-61110000000000.1433
276Mike DavisR.C.L. Br 609 - Archie10-10-10.4781-01-22000000000000.3332
276Jim TraynorMaguires - Mike31-20-10.7270-21-50.67000000000000.1672
278Daniel FisherIvy Bridge - Jack20-20-20.7930-20-60.511000000000000001


WP - Weeks Played
DCkt - Doubles - Cricket
S 501 - Singles - 501
D 601 - Doubles - 601
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 1-High Scores
7C/8C - 2-Cricket - 7C / 8C
HF - 3-High Finish
3B/9C - 4-Cricket - 3 Bulls / 9C
5B - 5-Cricket - 5 Bulls
180s - 6-180
171 - 7-171
DW - 8-DummyWin
170F - 9-170F
PTS - Points
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color