Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP DCktS 501SOSD 601 W/L PPW AS 130+7C/8CHFHFH3B/9C5B180s171DW170F AVG PTS
1Wayne AmiraultMagnums - Chris1915-412-60.54715-442-146.843022441560000000.750130
2Oswin CorreiaMagnums - Chris2116-49-110.57014-539-205.8635241011040000000.661123
3Kawa WongMagnums - Chris2111-910-100.56111-932-284.712116211231010000.53399
4Chris MartinMagnums - Chris2010-911-80.55011-632-234.251073000000000.58285
5Scott SmithMagnums - Chris207-1110-90.5137-1024-303.951611211090020000.44479
6Rene St AmourMagnums - Chris186-119-80.5087-922-283.94147421260010000.44071
7Dale BoulianneMagnums - Chris198-98-60.4397-823-233.21743000000000.50061
8Mike PostMagnums - Chris197-108-90.4808-1123-303.11541000000000.43459
9Varun ChauhanMagnums - Chris196-85-130.5357-1118-322.79119111020000000.36053
10Mark MooyerMagnums - Chris82-41-50.4861-64-151.5330000000000.21112


WP - Weeks Played
DCkt - Doubles - Cricket
S 501 - Singles - 501
D 601 - Doubles - 601
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
130+ - 1-High Scores
7C/8C - 2-Cricket - 7C / 8C
HF - 3-High Finish
3B/9C - 4-Cricket - 3 Bulls / 9C
5B - 5-Cricket - 5 Bulls
180s - 6-180
171 - 7-171
DW - 8-DummyWin
170F - 9-170F
PTS - Points
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color