Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP DCktS 501SOSD 601 W/L PPW AS HFHFH180's130+171CB2DW7C170FCB1 AVG PTS
1Don GrisbrookOscars - Jim1615-113-30.48413-341-76.75111107080101000.854108
2Greg FokakisOscars - Jim2011-911-90.5038-930-273.85500040100000.52677
3Jim MaxwellOscars - Jim169-213-30.5517-629-114.5100010000000.72572
4Shawn BrunetOscars - Jim208-1111-90.4868-1127-313.45400030001000.46669
5Jim PenningtonOscars - Jim207-1210-100.5889-1026-323.3400040000000.44866
6Anthony HurleyOscars - Jim86-26-20.4967-119-56.25600020004000.79250
7Mike RosartOscars - Jim86-27-00.4587-120-36100010000000.87048
8Brian DavidsonOscars - Jim208-116-110.5946-1420-362.3000000000000.35746
9Sean ColbourneOscars - Jim1911-82-170.6166-1019-352.21200010001000.35242
10Greg MorrisOscars - Jim133-64-70.5559-416-172.92200010001000.48538
11Peggy EtheridgeOscars - Jim115-63-20.4725-513-132.91300020001000.50032
12Ron ThompsonOscars - Jim11-01-00.3331-03-07000000000001.0007


WP - Weeks Played
DCkt - Doubles - Cricket
S 501 - Singles - 501
D 601 - Doubles - 601
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - 3-High Finish
180's - 5-180
130+ - 1-High Scores
171 - 6-171
CB2 - 4-Cricket - 3 Bulls / 9C
DW - 7-DummyWin
7C - 2-Cricket - 7C / 8C
170F - 8-170F
CB1 - 4-Cricket - 5 Bulls
PTS - Points
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color