Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.TheDartZone.com for all your dart needs.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP 601ckt301SSOS501sSOS501DD501D PPW AS HiNHiNHR09180HOHOHTonscrks AVG PTS
1Mike MaguireFUPA150-013-20-00.00013-00.4030-010-27.0770001211205630.900106
2Lee BakerFUPA140-010-40-00.00010-40.4790-011-36.2156000521244430.73887
3Fred ConleyFUPA120-012-00-00.0009-30.4620-010-17.0854002111244430.88685
4Dave YazbekFUPA130-04-50-00.0005-70.5110-04-83.54330001002930.39446
5Greg BishopFUPA120-03-50-00.0004-80.5540-07-23.5829001011002630.48343
6Steve MaguireFUPA80-05-30-00.0001-20.3790-07-14.63240000002050.68437
6Tony SoliminiFUPA150-010-50-00.0006-80.5990-04-52.4717000031371040.52637
8Aaron ConleyFUPA90-01-10-00.0002-60.5820-04-52.56160000001600.36823
8Tyson DowneyFUPA70-06-10-00.0001-10.4210-03-33.29130010001130.66723


WP - Weeks Played
601 - 601
ckt - cricket
301S - 301SDI/DO
501s - 501SSI/DO
501DD - 501DDI/DO
501D - 501DSI/DO
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HiN - High In
R09 - R09
180 - 180
HO - High Out
Tons - Tons
crks - Corks
PTS - Points
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color