Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Division WP 501D501SDC W/L PPW AS HFHFH130+170+1807or89 AVG PTS
1Dart SlingersOpen Division410-220-412-042-610.513001300000.87542
2Same Old Bulls-HitOpen Division511-421-98-740-20821001901100.66740
3RoversOpen Division411-116-810-237-119.25132117503300.77137
4Tall Boys & ShotsOpen Division58-713-179-630-306700500200.50030
5FlyersOpen Division55-1015-156-926-345.2800701000.43326
6Joe's Garage "Lite"Open Division56-912-185-1023-374.61521321100200.38323
7Bud's BunchOpen Division43-910-145-718-304.5800500300.37518
8Shooting StarsOpen Division44-810-143-917-314.25100100000.35417
9Tons of BullOpen Division42-103-212-107-411.75300300000.1467


WP - Weeks Played
501D - 501 Doubles
501S - 501 Singles
DC - Cricket Doubles
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - HF
130+ - 130-167
170+ - 170+
180 - 180
7or8 - 7or8
9 - 9
PTS - Points
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color