Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP DCktD 601S 501 AS HFHFH180's130+171CB2DW7C170FCB1 AVG PTS
1Ivan GambleSpot One - Denise1511-414-19-633005220006000.756120
2Goby LoganOscars - Jim1611-413-211-327314511101011000.795114
2Jerry CraneSpot One - Denise1510-513-212-3131106080004000.77896
4Jarvis PayneSpot One - Denise1411-312-211-320003130004000.810105
4Anthony BakkerOscars- Krista1613-112-316-0131120091002000.911114
4Barry ThomasMagnum's - Terry158-712-35-9500040100000.56861
4Steve Lucas52nd Street - Steve1612-412-49-761120050000000.68882
8John PhilipMaguires - Kim138-411-26-7400020002000.65860
8Stephen WooldridgeMaguires - Kim143-611-27-7100000001000.58350
8Cheryl Heffernan Flowertown - Carley148-511-310-4900062000010.70782
8Ed RobertsR.C.L Br 15 - Ed1510-411-311-3380012130013000.762121
8Donna GoliskyR.C.L Br 15 - Ed157-811-47-8700052000000.55668
8Merv RollingsMagnum's - Terry1512-311-412-31800170405010.778107
8Roger BlackmoreMaguires - Paul168-711-49-5200110000000.63669
8Rick SanfordFrigate - Brian167-911-48-7300020100000.56564
8Garry KalcsicsOscar's - Garry1513-211-410-5900050103000.75688
8Corrie Crocker52nd Street - Will157-611-56-9900080001000.54563
8Joe PattersonOscars - Jim1611-511-58-716001110004000.63886
8Tedd FarrMagnum's - Terry168-511-511-5700060100000.66779
20Ian WooldridgeMaguires - Kim149-410-311-31000040114000.75083
20Dave PugsleyMaguires - Kim1311-210-39-3600060000000.78975
20Mike PowerSpot One - Denise1412-210-411-329111001800010000.786107
20Claude MartinIvy Bridge - Adam1410-410-48-681156040102000.66774
20Chris GormanSpot One - Denise1411-310-49-42221301160003000.73295
20Andrew BurrowsCrown & Lion - Kris159-410-49-41100160301000.70081
20Floyd OsmondCrown & Lion - Alex1512-310-512-313001100101000.75696
20Adam McDonaldCrown & Lion - Alex1510-310-511-422000180004000.72195
20Jim McMannOscars - Jim1514-110-59-5800080000000.75083
20Garfield YoungSpot One - Randy164-1210-69-791114070100000.47966
20Colin CainesSpot One - Randy1612-410-610-61600290014000.66795
31Josh TochellIvy Bridge - Adam98-19-07-21500090105000.88971
31Colin PhillipsCeltic Club - Colin126-69-211-1300020001000.74366
31Mike RosartOscars - Jim1110-19-29-11411201100002000.87582
31Crystal McCurdyJake's Boathouse - Dave126-69-32-10000000000000.47236
31John VoortmanSpot One - Denise1310-39-411-2500030002000.76976
31Andrea SpurrellIvy Bridge - Steve137-69-40-11300010101000.43236
31Jimmy ClarkMaguires - Kim134-89-45-6500040001000.50046
31Gary SpurrellIvy Bridge - Steve137-69-411-11100060005000.71176
31Peter ValentiniC&A - Max137-69-48-316000140002000.64972
31Barry BoydKeltic Rock - Brian158-79-46-9300020100000.53556
31Wes BeaumontMaguires - Paul148-59-56-5200010001000.60554
31Leo MorganIvy Bridge - Adam168-89-513-3112117060102000.65287
31Collin ButlerMagnum's - Terry169-79-56-9400030001000.53358
31Dave Ross52nd Street - Steve1514-19-510-5900070200000.75087
31Lloyd SheppardCrown & Lion - Alex1513-29-610-5400010201000.71180
31Chris KendrickFrigate - Brian168-89-612-4400010102000.61775
31Jamie FernaneFlowertown - Jamie165-89-77-6200020000000.50051
31Reg HeathSpot One - Randy168-89-77-921126010000000.50058
31Jim McDonnellMaguires - Les166-109-710-6400040000000.52164
31Brian CaponFrigate - Brian1612-39-78-8000000000000.61766
31Adam HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam1612-49-812-471118050100000.67387
52Darren ParkesFlowertown - Carley98-18-08-01611200130002000.96073
52Jorge MollCeltic Club - Sean123-88-25-6300030000000.50040
52Paul PoirierC&A - Max126-58-25-61200091002000.59457
52Wayne AmiraultJake's Boathouse - Dave116-58-37-4500130001000.63656
52Dale BoulianneJake's Boathouse - Dave118-38-37-4500031001000.69760
52Ted PaquetteKeltic Rock - Brian128-38-35-5500040100000.65653
52Junior MartinSpot One - Denise129-38-310-22731172150007000.77198
52Rob MattaWalker's Brew - Bob137-28-39-3700130201000.75068
52Dave DurocherJake's Boathouse - Dave125-68-47-5600050001000.57153
52Hazen Green52nd Street - Steve132-88-44-7200020000000.42434
52Khadar AjodhaC&A - Max1210-18-49-23531184260002000.794109
52Mike MiculinicMaguires - Paul1210-18-47-4200020000000.73559
52Brent FosterFlowertown - Carley134-68-54-7300030000000.47139
52Ryan BowmanOscar's - Garry138-48-510-2400130000000.70368
52Barry HayesMaguires - Paul138-58-55-5400120001000.58353
52Marc TullettIvy Bridge - Adam159-58-63-8800060002000.51351
52Andy RustR.C.L Br 15 - Ed1414-08-68-648110502910017000.714119
52Chad PilgerKeltic Rock - Brian154-98-611-41000160201000.54871
52Gary O'DonnellFlowertown - Carley158-68-610-5500040001000.60567
52James PedlarOscars- Krista156-58-614-1900252000000.70087
52Jason AtchisonCrown & Lion - Kris167-88-66-101100190000010.46762
52John GawSpot One - Randy155-108-73-11200010001000.36437
52Kris McGinnisCrown & Lion - Kris155-68-79-41600090007000.56469
52Jeremy MiculinicMaguires - Paul1510-58-711-4500030002000.64474
52Terry ArsenaultMagnum's - Terry168-78-86-10200020000000.46852
52Les InglisMaguires - Les166-98-85-11900150003000.40454
52Frank MattixMagnum's - Terry169-78-87-8600040200000.51163
79Ray ManzanaresSpot One - Denise85-17-16-2131120290001000.81860
79Scott HammetFlowertown - Jamie129-07-25-4600050100000.77854
79Harold BingleyIvy Bridge - Steve117-47-210-01200090101010.80072
79Robin CrockerOscars - Jim126-67-37-5600030003000.58853
79Paul BurkeKeltic Rock - Brian115-67-33-7600051000000.48441
79Brian MitchellOscar's - Garry106-47-36-4400040000000.63348
79Jim MaxwellOscars - Jim156-67-34-5100010000000.54839
79Wayne LeardMaguires - Les108-27-37-31421131100001000.73369
79Jonathan BruneauKeltic Rock - Brian151-17-37-8300030000000.55640
79Max MeharrieC&A - Max138-47-311-11521161100002000.76582
79Dennis ThorogoodCrown & Lion - Alex136-57-36-7200000101000.55947
79Leonard MarchCeltic Club - Colin103-77-35-5100001000000.50038
79Justin LabelleCrown & Lion - Kris119-27-44-5200020000000.64546
79Eric CarlsonOscar's - Garry114-67-46-4400040000000.54844
79Phil QuickWalker's Brew - Bob136-67-47-5000000000000.57147
79Elvis RobertsCeltic Club - Jim112-87-45-6200020000000.43835
79Devin JacksonCeltic Club - Sean158-77-57-6300030000000.55054
79Keno GeorgeC&A - Max133-47-54-7600050001000.46738
79Breaden HeffernanFlowertown - Jamie169-27-510-461100020102000.70370
79Phil StoneCeltic Club - Sean156-97-56-7300020001000.47547
79Kevin StauchOscar's - Garry127-57-55-7300030000000.52846
79Dana SansonJake's Boathouse - Dave127-57-55-6300020100000.54347
79Affeda KhanR.C.L Br 15 - Ed134-77-62-9200020000000.37130
79Todd BuchananFlowertown - Carley155-97-62-11100010000000.35031
79Steven WoodhouseFlowertown - Jamie154-67-67-7200010001000.48645
79Travis YoungSpot One - Randy155-107-78-7111105260002000.45564
79Daryll ThomsonFlowertown - Carley148-57-74-7300030000000.50045
79DJ WightOscars - Jim169-77-76-9100010000000.48951
79Jeff ParkCeltic Club - Jim143-117-77-7600050100000.40548
79Jim TraynorMaguires - Les158-77-75-10300020100000.45549
79Randy WillmanSpot One - Randy146-87-78-6400010102000.50055
79Sandy MandevilleFrigate - Brian159-57-810-5300020001000.59165
79Neil ParsonsFrigate - Brian164-117-88-8400030001000.41350
79Alex AlvarezFrigate - Mike155-107-85-1027003200004000.37872
79Jerry LoganCeltic Club - Sean164-97-88-5200020000000.46348
79Kevin O'Hara52nd Street - Steve156-87-89-662136040000000.50061
79Mike SharplesMaguires - Les164-127-94-1216001100005000.31352
79Dave JonesMaguires - Les1611-57-911-521000130107000.60491
117Alan BradburyCeltic Club - Colin85-36-25-2200020000000.69639
117Adam KingsonC&A - Max106-26-38-115001110003000.76965
117Darin BrownFlowertown - Carley135-76-34-621100010000000.48437
117Stephen DuffyMaguires - Kim145-66-34-1021109010000000.44137
117Arthur MillsKeltic Rock - Brian126-56-45-6100000001000.53140
117Peter WalshC&A - Max118-36-45-1700050002000.70450
117Mike BrackenJake's Boathouse - Dave109-16-49-1800041102000.80068
117Rory OsbourneIvy Bridge - Adam145-66-43-3100010000000.51932
117Mark Mooyer52nd Street - Steve106-36-47-3600050100000.65552
117Raymond LovellCeltic Club - Jim116-56-43-6400030001000.50037
117Bob BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin126-46-48-4200010001000.62550
117Steve StevensonCeltic Club - Sean136-36-44-8400040000000.51640
117Dean HoskinsCeltic Club - Jim117-46-56-51000170002000.57656
117Garry RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex116-56-510-1700070000000.66761
117Bhupesh MistryCrown & Lion - Kris125-66-57-4200020000000.54545
117Trevor SkiffingtonIvy Bridge - Adam144-76-55-9300011001000.41740
117Sean BeattieCeltic Club - Sean1511-36-511-21000080002000.73777
117Larry PlenerMaguires - Paul143-66-62-11000000000000.32424
117Will Labinowicz52nd Street - Will128-46-69-351111000202000.63963
117Brian StoreKeltic Rock - Brian152-106-78-7300030000000.40043
117Randy McCoySpot One - Randy153-116-710-512000100101000.45261
117Mike WoolleyCeltic Club - Colin136-76-76-6100000001000.47443
117Derek Ramsay52nd Street - Will141-106-72-12000000000000.23720
117Al RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex148-66-75-5300120000000.51448
117Ross DoanCrown & Lion - Alex1511-46-811-3900270000000.65180
117Yvonne BellOscars- Krista155-96-81-9000000000000.31625
117Josianne FenechR.C.L Br 15 - Ed146-76-84-10400040000000.39040
117Glen WyvillIvy Bridge - Steve1412-26-88-6700070000000.61967
117Lonny LeardR.C.L Br 15 - Ed157-86-84-111000080101000.38649
117Graeme ShoneR.C.L Br 15 - Ed166-106-97-8111106051004000.41359
117Samantha GaudaurFrigate - Brian164-126-97-7200001001000.37845
117Andrew CondonMagnum's - Terry159-66-93-11700040003000.40946
117Carol TrainorFlowertown - Jamie159-66-95-0000000000000.57145
117Cindy Lucas52nd Street - Steve1612-46-910-6600100302000.59677
117Terry CreamerCeltic Club - Sean166-106-105-11100010000000.35440
117Scott AndersonCrown & Lion - Kris1610-56-109-3200020000000.58161
117Walter WarrenFrigate - Brian168-76-105-11700150001000.40452
154Alex ToughCrown & Lion - Alex81-35-02-1000000000000.66718
154Aubrey BowenIvy Bridge - Steve65-15-13-1800130103000.81340
154Robert Bowman JrOscar's - Garry77-05-17-051103030001000.95051
154Ken KirkbyC&A - Max117-45-25-6300030000000.58642
154Adam DaponteCrown & Lion - Alex97-15-35-2700060001000.73946
154Rene St AmourJake's Boathouse - Dave95-35-37-1400040000000.70845
154Denise MartinSpot One - Denise97-25-37-2300010002000.73148
154Jerritt Strong52nd Street - Will96-35-37-2800070100000.69252
154Kevin KeatingIvy Bridge - Steve98-15-47-2500050000000.74152
154Doug Harrison52nd Street - Will96-35-42-3400010102000.56533
154Peter HowarthFlowertown - Jamie135-45-53-6300030000000.46432
154Bob GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob136-75-58-5400040000000.52850
154Deanna RobertsFlowertown - Jamie157-65-54-9000000000000.44436
154Kevin BoychuckMaguires - Paul123-95-64-6100010000000.36429
154Mike CookWalker's Brew - Bob135-65-63-1031120020000000.37133
154Linda RustR.C.L Br 15 - Ed119-25-64-781127140002000.54551
154Chris PeddigrewIvy Bridge - Adam154-75-62-13700050002000.29731
154Sandy Weeks52nd Street - Steve124-75-61-8000000000000.32321
154Troy MorrisIvy Bridge - Steve127-45-64-7000000000000.48536
154Bruce WrigleyFlowertown - Carley126-65-64-7300021000000.44139
154Emily Bright52nd Street - Steve136-65-70-10000000000000.32422
154Carley WrigleyFlowertown - Carley143-75-77-7300030000000.41740
154Jack MillerKeltic Rock - Brian126-55-70-0100000100000.47824
154Kevin TrainorFlowertown - Jamie166-75-76-7000000000000.44740
154Andrew O'HareCrown & Lion - Kris134-25-811-2500040001000.62556
154Paul EvansCeltic Club - Sean143-35-84-6000000000000.41428
154Darin PletschOscar's - Garry149-55-910-4600041100000.57167
154Mike PhilipsOscars- Krista155-105-97-6200010001000.40543
154Paul DagenaisMagnum's - Terry155-105-94-11200020000000.31834
154Stephanie AlvarezFrigate - Mike154-115-103-12100010000000.26728
154Russ Sanford52nd Street - Will1515-05-1013-21000050113000.73391
185Casey VergeSpot One - Denise54-14-15-0600030003000.86737
185Ashley LinehanMaguires - Paul72-44-22-4100010000000.44419
185Paddy LinehanMaguires - Paul63-24-24-0200010100000.73329
185Brad McMordieMaguires - Les75-24-31-6600060000000.47627
185Kim KingMaguires - Kim126-64-33-4300020100000.50033
185Doug MetcalfKeltic Rock - Brian103-64-46-4200020000000.48134
185Stewart DickinsonOscars- Krista96-34-46-161100130001000.66747
185George HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam113-34-48-341116010101000.60044
185Noel DohertyIvy Bridge - Steve111-74-61-7100000001000.23114
185Pete AshOscars- Krista121-74-64-6000000000000.32122
185Paul SmithMaguires - Paul156-74-66-831100020000000.43242
185Sarah PittmanMaguires - Kim122-74-63-8100010000000.30022
185Glenn BedfordCeltic Club - Colin102-84-64-5200010100000.34527
185Derek HendersonCrown & Lion - Alex146-54-610-3400040000000.58854
185Adrian LaffinIvy Bridge - Adam156-74-60-5300020000010.35724
185Gerry WallMaguires - Les103-74-64-513001120000000.37941
185Dave WarrenCeltic Club - Jim124-54-75-4700060100000.44839
185Graham McWattJake's Boathouse - Dave124-74-70-12000000000000.23516
185Matt SchellFlowertown - Jamie147-34-711-2400040000000.64759
185Meaghan RoyJake's Boathouse - Meaghan132-104-85-8600130200000.29737
185Ben JessoCeltic Club - Jim144-84-98-51100080102000.42152
185Joelene CainesSpot One - Randy146-44-93-10000000000000.36129
185Sheldon ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Ed1410-44-98-616001120003000.53770
185Lloyd Manning52nd Street - Steve1511-34-98-741115020001000.54859
185Ken BurfieldFlowertown - Carley153-114-98-7500020102000.35744
185Barry DuffyOscar's - Garry158-74-910-4300030000000.52457
185Jose TorresCeltic Club - Sean152-54-94-9000000000000.30324
185Don GrisbrookFrigate - Mike135-84-93-10600050001000.30833
185Kelsey Wetheral52nd Street - Will143-114-103-11000000000000.23823
185Robert Bowman SrOscar's - Garry148-64-1012-2600130002000.57168
185Tony HarteOscars- Krista148-44-106-7300020001000.46245
185Bill FloodOscars - Jim164-94-115-821120010000000.31734
185Mike Henry JrFrigate - Mike150-154-118-7300020001000.26735
218Wayne PriorMagnum's - Terry41-33-01-3100001000000.45514
218Grant NairnIvy Bridge - Steve30-33-00-3000000000000.3336
218Joey O'BrienFlowertown - Carley32-03-03-0200020000001.00021
218Chris RansomFlowertown - Jamie62-13-03-1200020000000.80021
218Daniel DezoeteC&A - Max33-03-03-0300030000001.00024
218Chris BrakeC&A - Max51-43-14-0300030000000.61523
218Guy ConnellySpot One - Denise44-03-13-1300110001000.83328
218Betty-Lou WellmanSpot One - Denise44-03-13-021118010000000.90926
218Steve TorresCeltic Club - Sean105-43-22-4000000000000.50022
218Glen CorreiaIvy Bridge - Adam92-43-33-5100010000000.40020
218Mike FillierFlowertown - Jamie117-33-43-5200020000000.52031
218Doug LeesKeltic Rock - Brian105-53-57-1100010000000.57738
218Peggy EtheridgeJake's Boathouse - Meaghan90-93-63-5300020100000.23119
218Frank DoucetIvy Bridge - Steve114-53-64-721100000100000.37930
218Martin GuthrieCeltic Club - Sean136-73-62-3000000000000.40724
218Danny ManleyKeltic Rock - Brian124-83-63-7000000000000.32323
218Sean O'ConnorWalker's Brew - Bob105-33-74-5700040300000.44438
218Sandy WilsonFlowertown - Jamie1410-23-77-6200010001000.57149
218Des StucklessCeltic Club - Jim114-53-74-441101030000000.40731
218Shane CoulthurstSpot One - Randy104-63-72-661118050000000.32127
218Alex DalzielCeltic Club - Colin111-93-76-4400030001000.33330
218Francesca GuaianaOscars- Krista133-103-84-9200000101000.27027
218Craig BroughtonC&A - Max125-43-87-5500040001000.46942
218Karen BakkerOscars- Krista113-73-84-4000000000000.34524
218Sean WinterCrown & Lion - Kris147-73-82-8400010102000.34331
218Rick WalczykCrown & Lion - Kris155-83-86-6200020000000.38936
218Liya LiMaguires - Kim155-93-95-5000000000000.36131
218Nolan YoungCeltic Club - Jim134-93-93-3400040000000.32327
218Carl FridayWalker's Brew - Bob136-23-107-6400030001000.47143
218Shannon HiltzFrigate - Brian139-43-109-3500031001000.55358
218Alan HallsworthCeltic Club - Colin136-73-103-10500050000000.30832
218Kimberly AdamsFrigate - Mike142-123-111-13200010001000.14315
218Stacey WhiteFrigate - Mike154-113-1210-516000120102010.37862
251John AllenKeltic Rock - Brian22-02-00-0000000000001.0008
251Charlie McLennanMaguires - Kim21-02-01-1200020000000.80011
251Freddy BrakeIvy Bridge - Adam30-02-13-0200020000000.83315
251Pam KeatingMaguires - Paul70-52-10-7000000000000.1334
251James DennisonCrown & Lion - Kris76-12-21-5000000000000.52919
251Rob TealJake's Boathouse - Dave61-42-31-4100010000000.26710
251Mark ChambersCeltic Club - Colin72-22-53-5100010000000.36818
251Christine BurnieOscars- Krista105-52-56-4000000000000.48132
251Lynne LafondFrigate - Brian81-72-62-6000000000000.20812
251Rick SmithWalker's Brew - Bob104-52-61-3100010000000.33316
251Dylan Machido52nd Street - Will101-92-62-8200020000000.17914
251Mike WesterveldCrown & Lion - Kris143-92-64-9000000000000.27322
251John HillhouseWalker's Brew - Bob138-42-75-8200020000000.44137
251Marlene StucklessJake's Boathouse - Meaghan120-112-82-9100010000000.12511
251Sharon MauszJake's Boathouse - Meaghan121-112-84-6000000000000.21918
251Elaine PearsonJake's Boathouse - Meaghan140-142-105-7400030100000.18424
251Kellie KoczkaJake's Boathouse - Meaghan132-52-114-9300020100000.24224
251Jim GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob136-62-112-1100010000000.35723
251Lorna PayneJake's Boathouse - Meaghan131-112-113-9000000000000.16215
251Mike Henry SrFrigate - Mike140-142-120-14200000002000.0486
271Peter MilliganCeltic Club - Colin10-11-00-1100010000000.3333
271James TraynorMaguires - Les21-11-01-031109020000000.75011
271Anthony HurleyOscars - Jim52-01-14-1500030100010.77825
271Chris MaxwellOscars - Jim80-21-14-4000000000000.41714
271Chelsea MiculinicMaguires - Paul20-11-10-2000000000000.2002
271Chris BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin43-11-21-031100110000000.62517
271Denny BennettIvy Bridge - Steve51-21-32-2000000000000.36410
271Jarred BachooCeltic Club - Jim91-41-33-6200020000000.27815
271Terry GuestCeltic Club - Colin52-31-32-3000000000000.35712
271Jamie MehewMaguires - Les42-21-31-3400030001000.33313
271Matt CableWalker's Brew - Bob73-31-32-5200010001000.35316
271Steve BrownIvy Bridge - Steve101-61-55-5000000000000.30419
271Jordan Ramsay52nd Street - Will71-41-50-6000000000000.1184
271Ron ThompsonOscars - Jim101-41-55-3300030000000.36822
271Mark GaleMaguires - Les73-41-65-2800150002000.42933
271Krista KmithOscars- Krista143-71-75-7300030000000.30026
271Valetta BennettJake's Boathouse - Meaghan130-131-72-10100010000000.0919
271Josh FelixOscars - Jim103-41-71-2100010000000.27812
271Shane BarronCeltic Club - Jim132-91-85-8000000000000.24221
271Richard AdamsFrigate - Mike122-101-110-12000000000000.0836
291Jason CzezarWalker's Brew - Bob42-10-33-1200020000000.50015
291Tracy Sanford52nd Street - Will73-40-30-4000000000000.2146
291Megan Goudie52nd Street - Will10-00-10-100000000000000000
291Jim WilkinCeltic Club - Jim10-10-10-100000000000000000
291Mickey SauveMagnum's - Terry11-00-10-1100000100000.3334
291Christina BurseyMaguires - Kim11-00-10-1000000000000.3332
291Judy-Ann TaylorJake's Boathouse - Meaghan121-90-122-7000000000000.0978
291Meagan JukesJake's Boathouse - Meaghan61-40-61-4100000100000.1257
291Bailey ParkesFlowertown - Carley20-20-10-100000000000000000
291Steve SmythCeltic Club - Jim73-20-51-6100010000000.23510
291Molly Green52nd Street - Steve20-10-10-200000000000000000
291Mike GlideR.C.L Br 15 - Ed11-00-11-0100010000000.6676
291Elaine MunroeJake's Boathouse - Meaghan90-90-91-8500030002000.0378
291Peter CarrJake's Boathouse - Dave20-20-10-010000000100000001


WP - Weeks Played
DCkt - Doubles - Cricket
D 601 - Doubles - 601
S 501 - Singles - 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - 3-High Finish
180's - 5-180
130+ - 1-High Scores
171 - 6-171
CB2 - 4-Cricket - 3 Bulls
DW - 7-DummyWin
7C - 2-Cricket 7/8
170F - 8-170F
CB1 - 4-Cricket - 5 Bulls
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color