Click to go back to the YourLeagueStats.com homepage.Toronto Darts and Games.
View Legend Print Stats Output to Excel
Show All Stats Show Only All Stars Show Only Games
Pos Name Team Name WP DCktD 601S 501 AS HFHFH180's130+171CB2DW7C170FCB1 AVG PTS
1Goby LoganOscars - Jim2821-623-219-542514511713014010.829200
2Ivan GambleSpot One - Denise2418-622-216-8620093804011000.778212
3Floyd OsmondCrown & Lion - Alex2619-720-620-624002140107000.756167
3Joe PatersonOscars - Jim2821-720-815-1224001160106000.675154
3Steve Lucas52nd Street - Steve2820-820-818-10141120090103000.690150
6Jerry CraneSpot One - Denise2316-719-319-42111061120007000.794151
6Jarvis PayneSpot One - Denise2318-519-418-43731673230107000.809175
6Adam McDonaldCrown & Lion - Alex2721-419-722-53311120260006000.795180
6Garry KalcsicsOscar's - Garry2825-319-918-101400090104000.738157
10John PhilipMaguires - Kim2112-818-312-9500030002000.677101
10Anthony BakkerOscars- Krista2518-518-525-02111200141104000.859172
10Lloyd SheppardCrown & Lion - Alex2620-618-815-10900030204000.688132
10Merv RollingsMagnum's - Terry2720-718-919-83611202180608010.704181
10Jim McMannOscars - Jim2724-318-918-825000230101000.750164
10Barry ThomasMagnum's - Terry2712-1518-910-15900070101000.506100
16Ian WooldridgeMaguires - Kim2217-417-418-41500150414000.813144
16Ed RobertsR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2314-717-519-355112643131015000.769190
16Stephen WooldridgeMaguires - Kim238-917-511-12200000101000.58186
16Chris GormanSpot One - Denise2320-317-616-64031301290106000.779168
16Andrea SpurrellIvy Bridge - Steve2516-917-84-19500020201000.50785
16Leo MorganIvy Bridge - Adam2718-917-819-71721170120102000.692147
16Brent FosterFlowertown - Carley259-1317-87-14400030001000.48577
16Colin CainesSpot One - Randy2518-717-816-926002180114000.680150
16Gary SpurrellIvy Bridge - Steve2516-917-920-425001150108000.707154
16Collin ButlerMagnum's - Terry2814-1417-99-181100070202000.494102
26Josh TatchellIvy Bridge - Adam1815-316-215-334004210207000.852151
26Robert Bowman JrOscar's - Garry1919-016-218-13021041180018000.946159
26Jimmy ClarkMaguires - Kim2010-916-410-817001100105000.632102
26Mike RosartOscars - Jim2018-116-417-21611201120002000.879138
26Eric CarlsonOscar's - Garry2211-1016-510-10700050002000.59791
26Dennis ThorogoodCrown & Lion - Alex2513-816-514-11300010101000.642104
26Donna GoliskyR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2212-1016-512-1014000112001000.615110
26Rick SanfordFrigate - Brian2410-1416-611-11400030100000.54490
26Mike PowerSpot One - Denise2318-516-717-652111013201017000.739175
26Wayne AmiraultJake's Boathouse - Dave2315-816-717-615001101003000.696132
26Peter ValentiniC&A - Max2313-1016-714-531002190307000.662138
26Dave Ross52nd Street - Steve2518-716-816-919000141400000.676141
26Rob MattaWalker's Brew - Bob2614-816-818-619001120303000.686138
26Cheryl Heffernan Flowertown - Carley2617-816-1019-725002182101010.675158
40Darren ParkesFlowertown - Carley1814-215-215-22721241170106000.880135
40Rene St AmourJake's Boathouse - Dave2012-615-415-413000100003000.750112
40Jim MaxwellOscars - Jim2713-715-58-9300030000000.63283
40Dale BoulianneJake's Boathouse - Dave2317-515-617-6800061001000.742125
40Jonathan BruneauKeltic Rock - Brian277-715-613-1413001100101000.56599
40Claude MartinIvy Bridge - Adam2216-615-714-8141156080302000.682122
40Chris KendrickFrigate - Brian2411-1315-716-851100010102000.600107
40Andy RustR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2318-515-813-1077210544513022000.667197
40Dana SansonJake's Boathouse - Dave2315-715-813-91100180101000.642113
40Chad PilgerKeltic Rock - Brian2711-1215-1119-817002120201000.592132
40Reg HeathSpot One - Randy2713-1415-1211-1641126030000000.48194
51Paul PoirierC&A - Max2113-614-410-101911200121104000.649107
51Jorge MollCeltic Club - Sean226-1514-67-13500050000000.44366
51Dave DurocherJake's Boathouse - Dave208-1014-610-9700060001000.56181
51Crystal McCurdyJake's Boathouse - Dave2111-1014-65-16100010000000.48466
51Mike BrackenJake's Boathouse - Dave2217-514-818-42211341121204010.742146
51Mark Mooyer52nd Street - Steve2216-514-816-620000150500000.708133
51Roger BlackmoreMaguires - Paul2412-1014-812-7400130000000.60394
51Garry RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex2213-914-820-12211612140102020.723144
51Corrie Crocker52nd Street - Will2314-714-1012-1113000110101000.588106
51Devin JacksonCeltic Club - Sean2713-1414-1012-13800080000000.51398
51Garfield YoungSpot One - Randy256-1914-1113-12121114090200000.44094
51Brian CaponFrigate - Brian2517-714-1116-9200010100000.635113
51Gary O'DonnellFlowertown - Carley2715-1114-1218-9800070001000.595120
51Tedd FarrMagnum's - Terry2713-1014-1216-10111105080101000.573115
51Terry ArsenaultMagnum's - Terry2814-1314-1413-15400020002000.49499
66Adam KingsonC&A - Max1812-313-311-22511261180005000.818111
66Charlie McLennanMaguires - Kim179-513-48-6400030001000.66772
66Alan BradburyCeltic Club - Colin1911-813-613-5500040001000.66192
66Harold BingleyIvy Bridge - Steve2212-1013-718-323000180301010.683131
66Dave PugsleyMaguires - Kim2016-413-715-4900090000000.746112
66Khadar AjodhaC&A - Max2218-313-716-55331184400203010.758177
66Justin LabelleCrown & Lion - Kris2215-713-77-13800160001000.56587
66Wes BeaumontMaguires - Paul2113-713-87-11200010001000.55975
66Kevin StauchOscar's - Garry2112-913-89-12600050010000.54084
66Barry HayesMaguires - Paul2114-713-810-8600140001000.61792
66Marc TullettIvy Bridge - Adam2615-1013-109-1316000120202000.529101
66Ryan BowmanOscar's - Garry2315-713-1015-7800260000000.642113
66Bob GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob2614-1213-1015-11500040100000.560105
66Kris McGinnisCrown & Lion - Kris2610-1013-1116-623000140009000.591117
66Randy WillmanSpot One - Randy2412-1213-1114-101100070103000.542104
66Travis YoungSpot One - Randy2612-1413-1211-152521082180003000.468114
66Jim McDonnellMaguires - Les258-1713-1215-1092151060100000.48099
66Glen WyvillIvy Bridge - Steve2622-413-1216-1013001101100000.662136
66Darin PletschOscar's - Garry2615-1013-1317-916000102202000.584129
66Adam HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam2722-513-1318-91611180130101000.663142
66Ross DoanCrown & Lion - Alex2719-813-1317-61200290001000.645131
87Ray ManzanaresSpot One - Denise149-112-210-42111202150003000.81698
87Scott HammetFlowertown - Jamie2014-312-413-4600050100000.78098
87Breaden HeffernanFlowertown - Jamie2212-412-513-771100030102000.69896
87Max MeharrieC&A - Max2314-712-518-32521161190102000.746136
87Junior MartinSpot One - Denise1914-512-616-34231174270008000.750153
87Bhupesh MistryCrown & Lion - Kris2210-912-710-1151100040000000.54280
87Brian MitchellOscar's - Garry1913-612-711-8800050201000.63293
87Paul BurkeKeltic Rock - Brian219-1212-79-10600051000000.50877
87Mike MiculinicMaguires - Paul2014-412-811-741119030000000.66190
87Derek HendersonCrown & Lion - Alex2510-912-814-9500050000000.58191
87Mike WoolleyCeltic Club - Colin237-1612-1112-10200000002000.45676
87Todd BuchananFlowertown - Carley2510-1312-115-17200010001000.39761
87Lonny LeardR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2411-1312-117-1617000140102000.42985
87Neil ParsonsFrigate - Brian255-1512-1212-13500040001000.42075
87Barry BoydKeltic Rock - Brian2612-1412-1212-14700050200000.47493
87Jamie FernaneFlowertown - Jamie256-1512-128-12300030000000.40063
87DJ WightOscars - Jim2818-1012-1310-15400030001000.51394
87Andrew BurrowsCrown & Lion - Kris2715-1012-1313-1017001100303000.548115
87Robert Bowman SrOscar's - Garry2516-912-1318-720001130204000.613134
106Adam DaponteCrown & Lion - Alex1911-311-612-413000110002000.72393
106Stephen DuffyMaguires - Kim2211-811-68-1441109012000000.51777
106Jerritt Strong52nd Street - Will1813-511-616-216000110203000.755114
106Wayne LeardMaguires - Les1815-311-713-53221133220103010.722133
106Trevor SkiffingtonIvy Bridge - Adam2310-1011-79-1471102041001000.49279
106Deanna RobertsFlowertown - Jamie2413-711-77-12000000000000.54469
106Arthur MillsKeltic Rock - Brian2110-1011-810-10400010003000.52576
106Keno GeorgeC&A - Max225-511-95-141311050110001000.42961
106Leonard MarchCeltic Club - Colin206-1411-99-1021113001000000.44166
106Robin CrockerOscars - Jim2213-911-913-8131114060006000.587101
106Colin PhillipsCeltic Club - Colin2210-1211-916-5400030001000.58794
106Affeda ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Ed227-1011-93-13500040001000.39650
106Phil QuickWalker's Brew - Bob2510-1411-1011-12300020001000.47178
106Hazen Green52nd Street - Steve227-1211-109-11800150002000.45073
106Ted PaquetteKeltic Rock - Brian2315-611-1010-10900070101000.58192
106Al RoddaCrown & Lion - Alex2516-711-1112-981100250000000.591103
106Sandy MandevilleFrigate - Brian2214-711-1112-10400020002000.56990
106Jason AtchisonCrown & Lion - Kris2610-1311-1211-1522003170100010.444105
106Randy McCoySpot One - Randy265-2011-1317-922000200101000.440106
106Alex AlvarezFrigate - Mike258-1711-1411-144611186310305000.400133
106Dave JonesMaguires - Les2518-711-1417-835002211209000.613152
106John GawSpot One - Randy257-1711-147-17500040001000.34262
106Mike SharplesMaguires - Les258-1711-146-1922002130304000.33385
106Frank MattixMagnum's - Terry2611-1511-1514-11700050200000.46895
106Barry DuffyOscar's - Garry2813-1511-1511-16600050001000.43287
106Paul DagenaisMagnum's - Terry278-1911-158-19300030000000.33865
106Cindy Lucas52nd Street - Steve2719-811-1517-10900110304000.588125
133John VoortmanSpot One - Denise1411-310-412-2600040002000.78684
133Doug Harrison52nd Street - Will159-610-55-6700040102000.58561
133Ken KirkbyC&A - Max2114-710-510-9500050000000.61883
133Raymond LovellCeltic Club - Jim179-810-63-11900060003000.46856
133Rory OsbourneIvy Bridge - Adam2311-810-74-6300030000000.54357
133Bob BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin2111-610-712-9300020001000.60081
133Peter WalshC&A - Max1912-610-89-3131106081003000.64687
133Linda RustR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2012-710-109-11131127260004000.52589
133Chris PeddigrewIvy Bridge - Adam268-1310-108-17900060003000.39469
133James PedlarOscars- Krista2310-710-1019-41100272000000.650116
133Graeme ShoneR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2410-1310-119-14151106081005000.43385
133Carley WrigleyFlowertown - Carley258-1310-119-16500040001000.40368
133Brian StoreKeltic Rock - Brian265-1610-1114-12800080000000.42680
133Steven WoodhouseFlowertown - Jamie236-810-1112-10200010001000.49170
133Bruce WrigleyFlowertown - Carley229-1210-118-13400021001000.42968
133Daryll ThomsonFlowertown - Carley2410-1310-129-11400040000000.44671
133Jim TraynorMaguires - Les2310-1310-126-16700040201000.38867
133Josianne FenechR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2210-1110-127-1471112060000000.42269
133Jack MillerKeltic Rock - Brian2213-610-125-5200010100000.54964
133Mike PhilipsOscars- Krista247-1510-138-10200010001000.39760
133Ken BurfieldFlowertown - Carley268-1710-1410-16800050102000.37375
133Les InglisMaguires - Les259-1510-1510-1518001130103000.39289
133Walter WarrenFrigate - Brian2511-1310-158-15800160001000.40376
156Paddy LinehanMaguires - Paul136-69-410-161100020102000.69468
156Kevin KeatingIvy Bridge - Steve1615-19-79-7700070000000.68882
156Kevin TrainorFlowertown - Jamie239-119-88-11000000000000.46460
156Will Labinowicz52nd Street - Will1710-79-813-492120010303000.62791
156Sandy WilsonFlowertown - Jamie2214-59-911-10500040001000.58684
156Phil StoneCeltic Club - Sean228-139-99-9300020001000.45664
156Graham McWattJake's Boathouse - Dave227-129-102-18000000000000.31038
156Rick WalczykCrown & Lion - Kris268-159-108-15400030001000.38562
156Steve StevensonCeltic Club - Sean247-109-108-15500050000000.40761
156Sandy Weeks52nd Street - Steve219-109-111-17000000000000.33339
156Sean WinterCrown & Lion - Kris2411-139-113-11500020102000.39755
156Sheldon ButtsR.C.L Br 15 - Ed2314-99-1211-1224001200102000.507106
156Don GrisbrookFrigate - Mike218-139-127-141400080204000.38171
156Tony HarteOscars- Krista229-79-138-12500130001000.44867
156Samantha GaudaurFrigate - Brian255-209-1412-10300011001000.37169
156Andrew CondonMagnum's - Terry2413-119-147-15800050003000.42073
156Jeremy MiculinicMaguires - Paul2416-89-1415-91100140006000.563108
156Mike CookWalker's Brew - Bob2610-129-157-1851120040000000.36665
156Jerry LoganCeltic Club - Sean278-169-1512-12500041000000.40377
156Meaghan RoyJake's Boathouse - Meaghan257-179-159-16900150300000.34273
156Kevin O'Hara52nd Street - Steve2511-139-1614-11102136070001000.45994
156Scott AndersonCrown & Lion - Kris2815-129-1711-10500030002000.47386
178Daniel DezoeteC&A - Max127-38-06-6112120260001000.70065
178Casey VergeSpot One - Denise109-18-28-216000120004000.83374
178Guy ConnellySpot One - Denise118-38-310-1162130270104000.78885
178Denise MartinSpot One - Denise1311-28-310-2500030002000.80673
178Aubrey BowenIvy Bridge - Steve119-28-38-11400160105010.80676
178Peter HowarthFlowertown - Jamie207-98-68-7800060002000.51162
178Doug LeesKeltic Rock - Brian169-78-69-4300010101000.60565
178Elvis RobertsCeltic Club - Jim183-148-98-10400040000000.36550
178Lloyd Manning52nd Street - Steve2314-88-1314-961115040001000.54593
178Troy MorrisIvy Bridge - Steve229-128-138-12300010101000.40362
178Yvonne BellOscars- Krista235-158-132-14000000000000.26332
178Jeff ParkCeltic Club - Jim224-188-148-131000090100000.30859
178Andrew O'HareCrown & Lion - Kris255-68-1616-9900080001000.48383
178Carl FridayWalker's Brew - Bob2514-68-1716-91000070003000.543102
178Terry CreamerCeltic Club - Sean279-188-199-18500030101000.32167
193John AllenKeltic Rock - Brian119-17-25-0200020000000.87549
193Peter MilliganCeltic Club - Colin101-87-36-4100010000000.48335
193Gerry WallMaguires - Les146-87-76-718001160100000.46365
193Sean BeattieCeltic Club - Sean2514-47-818-513000100102000.696110
193Kevin BoychuckMaguires - Paul196-127-97-8300030000000.40850
193Dave WarrenCeltic Club - Jim187-77-107-7800070100000.46758
193Matt SchellFlowertown - Jamie2211-47-1013-7600060000000.59681
193Dean HoskinsCeltic Club - Jim1810-77-117-1117002120003000.45376
193Adrian LaffinIvy Bridge - Adam237-127-112-7300020000010.34838
193Derek Ramsay52nd Street - Will213-137-122-19100010000000.21427
193Carol TrainorFlowertown - Jamie2111-97-125-1000000000000.51151
193Karen BakkerOscars- Krista207-117-129-8000000000000.42655
193John HillhouseWalker's Brew - Bob2515-87-1313-12600040101000.51590
193Joelene CainesSpot One - Randy237-127-147-15100010000000.33950
193Shannon HiltzFrigate - Brian2114-77-1411-9700051001000.51684
193Ben JessoCeltic Club - Jim2310-117-1512-1017001120103000.44690
193Russ Sanford52nd Street - Will2420-47-1721-31800190215000.667140
193Mike HenryFrigate - Mike252-237-1811-14700050002000.26758
193Stacey WhiteFrigate - Mike259-167-1817-823000180202010.440109
212Alex ToughCrown & Lion - Alex146-46-04-1100000001000.76237
212Chris RansomFlowertown - Jamie115-16-15-3500040001000.76242
212Chris BrakeC&A - Max83-56-14-1500050000000.65035
212Ashley LinehanMaguires - Paul153-106-34-10100010000000.36131
212Darin BrownFlowertown - Carley135-76-34-621100010000000.48437
212Pam KeatingMaguires - Paul152-76-53-11100000001000.32426
212Stewart DickinsonOscars- Krista146-76-710-2101100160101000.57968
212Lynne LafondFrigate - Brian167-96-96-10000000000000.40444
212Paul SmithMaguires - Paul236-116-910-1141100030000000.41559
212Pete AshOscars- Krista211-166-96-11000000000000.26532
212Mark ChambersCeltic Club - Colin154-76-99-7300020001000.45250
212Sarah PittmanMaguires - Kim187-86-107-10200010001000.41749
212Noel DohertyIvy Bridge - Steve182-136-113-9100000001000.25026
212George HarteryIvy Bridge - Adam205-56-1113-751116020200000.51169
212Francesca GuaianaOscars- Krista215-166-125-14300000102000.27641
212Glenn BedfordCeltic Club - Colin185-106-125-11200010100000.32740
212Larry PlenerMaguires - Paul235-106-122-12000000000000.27728
212Sean O'ConnorWalker's Brew - Bob2010-86-1311-81400080303000.48282
212Craig BroughtonC&A - Max229-66-1315-5700150001000.55684
212Emily Bright52nd Street - Steve2211-106-140-18100010000000.28835
212Elaine PearsonJake's Boathouse - Meaghan234-196-1511-101000080200000.32365
212Nolan YoungCeltic Club - Jim228-146-156-6800060200000.36456
212Frank DoucetIvy Bridge - Steve235-126-154-1931100010100000.24639
212Bill FloodOscars - Jim2710-136-1711-1231120010001000.39169
212Stephanie AlvarezFrigate - Mike256-196-194-21200020000000.21338
237Wayne PriorMagnum's - Terry102-85-22-7300021000000.34625
237Scott SmithJake's Boathouse - Dave93-65-37-0200110000000.62541
237Kim KingMaguires - Kim168-85-64-7400030100000.44743
237Mike FillierFlowertown - Jamie1710-65-74-9300030000000.46345
237Danny ManleyKeltic Rock - Brian155-95-74-8000000000000.36832
237Shane CoulthurstSpot One - Randy135-85-83-761118050000000.36136
237Steve TorresCeltic Club - Sean216-115-96-10100010000000.36241
237Matt CableWalker's Brew - Bob197-95-103-16500040001000.30038
237Brad McMordieMaguires - Les156-95-105-10900180000000.35648
237Des StucklessCeltic Club - Jim186-105-117-862109030001000.38351
237Alec DalzielCeltic Club - Colin182-155-117-10700050002000.28042
237Mike WesterveldCrown & Lion - Kris244-155-116-13100010000000.27837
237Martin GuthrieCeltic Club - Sean228-145-122-3000000000000.34132
237Liya LiMaguires - Kim229-125-139-8000000000000.41155
237Jim GardinerWalker's Brew - Bob198-105-143-3300030000000.37238
237Marlene StucklessJake's Boathouse - Meaghan220-215-155-16200020000000.16127
237Peggy EtheridgeJake's Boathouse - Meaghan201-195-156-13800050102000.20339
237Alan HallsworthCeltic Club - Colin2110-115-166-15600050001000.33354
237Jose TorresCeltic Club - Sean272-125-177-18000000000000.23035
237Paul EvansCeltic Club - Sean255-115-175-10000000000000.28335
257Joey O'BrienFlowertown - Carley42-04-04-0300030000001.00027
257Doug MetcalfKeltic Rock - Brian103-64-46-4200020000000.48134
257Josh FelixOscars - Jim153-74-82-3100010000000.33321
257Kelsey Wetheral52nd Street - Will205-144-163-17000000000000.20327
257Lorna PayneJake's Boathouse - Meaghan231-214-186-15000000000000.16928
257Kimberly AdamsFrigate - Mike243-214-202-22300020001000.12523
263Grant NairnIvy Bridge - Steve30-33-00-3000000000000.3336
263Betty-Lou WellmanSpot One - Denise44-03-13-021118010000000.90926
263Freddy BrakeIvy Bridge - Adam40-03-13-0200020000000.85717
263Glen CorreiaIvy Bridge - Adam102-43-43-6100010000000.36420
263James DennisonCrown & Lion - Kris137-43-53-7100000001000.44830
263Jarred BachooCeltic Club - Jim152-83-57-8400030001000.36435
263Jordan Ramsay52nd Street - Will123-63-81-9000000000000.23315
263Christine BurnieOscars- Krista168-83-88-7100010000000.45247
263Ron ThompsonOscars - Jim205-63-910-6500050000000.46251
263Dylan Machido52nd Street - Will154-113-102-13200020000000.20922
263Valetta BennettJake's Boathouse - Meaghan211-203-116-14300030000000.18229
263Shane BarronCeltic Club - Jim215-133-126-15300030000000.25937
263Sharon MauszJake's Boathouse - Meaghan191-183-147-10100010000000.20830
263Kellie KoczkaJake's Boathouse - Meaghan223-113-198-13400020101000.24641
277Chris MaxwellOscars - Jim90-22-15-4000000000000.50019
277Rob TealJake's Boathouse - Dave61-42-31-4100010000000.26710
277Anthony HurleyOscars - Jim103-22-37-3700140100010.60042
277Chris BlahitkaCeltic Club - Colin97-22-32-031100110000000.68830
277Rick SmithWalker's Brew - Bob114-52-61-4100010000000.31816
277Mark GaleMaguires - Les104-62-86-41100150004010.40044
277Mike Henry SrFrigate - Mike240-242-221-23300010002000.04210
284James TraynorMaguires - Les21-11-01-031109020000000.75011
284Mike GlideR.C.L Br 15 - Ed21-11-12-0300030000000.66713
284Chelsea MiculinicMaguires - Paul20-11-10-2000000000000.2002
284Terry GuestCeltic Club - Colin52-31-32-3000000000000.35712
284Jamie MehewMaguires - Les42-21-31-3400030001000.33313
284Denny BennettIvy Bridge - Steve61-31-32-3000000000000.30810
284Tracy Sanford52nd Street - Will126-61-61-7000000000000.29617
284Steve BrownIvy Bridge - Steve205-111-118-11200010001000.29838
284Krista KmithOscars- Krista214-111-127-10300030000000.26734
284Elaine MunroeJake's Boathouse - Meaghan162-141-153-13900070002000.12524
284Richard AdamsFrigate - Mike202-181-192-18100010000000.08313
284Judy-Ann TaylorJake's Boathouse - Meaghan222-171-213-15000000000000.10215
296Jim WilkinCeltic Club - Jim20-20-20-200000000000000000
296Megan Goudie52nd Street - Will10-00-10-100000000000000000
296Mickey SauveMagnum's - Terry11-00-10-1100000100000.3334
296Christine BurseyMaguires - Kim11-00-10-1000000000000.3332
296Steve SmythCeltic Club - Jim114-30-93-8200020000000.25919
296Molly Green52nd Street - Steve20-10-10-200000000000000000
296Meagan JukesJake's Boathouse - Meaghan61-40-61-4100000100000.1257
296Bailey ParkesFlowertown - Carley20-20-10-100000000000000000
296Peter CarrJake's Boathouse - Dave20-20-10-010000000100000001
296Jason CzezarWalker's Brew - Bob42-10-33-1200020000000.50015
296Rob LawrenceOscar's - Garry10-10-10-100000000000000000


WP - Weeks Played
DCkt - Doubles - Cricket
D 601 - Doubles - 601
S 501 - Singles - 501
PPW - Points per Week
AS - Total All Stars Hit
HF - 3-High Finish
180's - 5-180
130+ - 1-High Scores
171 - 6-171
CB2 - 4-Cricket - 3 Bulls / 9C
DW - 7-DummyWin
7C - 2-Cricket - 7C / 8C
170F - 8-170F
CB1 - 4-Cricket - 5 Bulls
PTS - Points
   
  Please select the type of print you require:
Full Color     Grayscale     No Color